Leeds parkrun # 321 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
23 Nov 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Sam Fisher PBS20MHowgill16:4416:402.0 
217:05   Tom Eames  U20MWest Suffolk/Leeds Uni16:4316:331.3 
317:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:47   Aaron Schofield PBU20MEast Cheshire17:4716:5512.8 
517:49   Graham Lake PBV35MOtley17:4917:493.4 
617:58   Tim Fletcher PBS30MSheffield RC17:5817:585.8 
718:02   Rashaad Jorden  S30MUnattached17:0616:3814.7 
818:06   Nick Allcroft  S20MHallamshire17:4417:4411.1 
918:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1018:30   Tim Patterson PBSENMUnattached18:3017:324.0 
1118:35   Moti Tollera  SENMLeeds City17:3317:3316.5 
1218:35   Simon Gilbody PBV45MHyde Park Harriers18:3518:225.5 
1318:36   Hannah Brown PBU20WSkyrac/Manchester Uni18:3617:382.9 
1418:39   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:5317:302.6 
1518:56   Tom Langdon  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:2718:164.6 
1618:58   Mike Gallagher  SENMUnattached18:3217:515.3 
1718:58   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:1818:083.3 
1819:01   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2917:494.4 
1919:02   Scott Watson PBS30MHyde Park Harriers18:4117:491.8 
2019:03   Matthew Castle S20MUnattached    
2119:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:10   Paul Miller  S30MKirkstall18:3917:565.8 
2319:19   Rob Ware S30MUnattached    
2419:21   Ian Sanderson  V40MValley Striders18:1318:134.7 
2519:25   Neil Ormston  S30MWakefield Triathlon Club19:2019:0123.1 
2619:28   Daryl Hibberd  S25MValley Striders18:4116:37-1.2 
2719:35   Jonathan Boote  V40MRoberttown19:0419:045.8 
2819:36   Wayne King-Farlow PBV40MBingley19:3619:165.5 
2919:42   Mark O'Kane  S20MCoventry/Leeds Uni19:1318:1818.4 
3019:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:52   Callum Parton PBU15MValley Striders/Unattached19:5219:5213.7 
3219:55   Andrew Meskell SBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5519:3610.5 
3320:02   Carl Child  SENMUnattached19:3618:3028.6 
3420:05   Daniel Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:5617:457.0 
3520:06   Neil Ryan V35MUnattached    
3620:14   James Vickers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:2419:1210.9 
3720:14   Chi-Ray Lee V35MUnattached    
3820:20   Johnny Wells  SENMLeeds Uni Cross Country Club19:3219:0618.2 
3920:22   Mark Thrush PBS30MPudsey Pacers20:2220:2227.1 
4020:23   Colm Kelliher S20MUnattached    
4120:25   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  S30MUnattached19:3519:145.0 
4220:27   Richard Sayers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:3219:3212.3 
4320:28   Ian Rosser  V40MValley Striders19:3017:578.7 
4420:29   Adam W J Wells S20MUnattached    
4520:46   Colin Hare  S30MPudsey Pacers/Unattached19:5119:446.7 
4620:48   Ghebreyesus Ghebrezghi V45MUnattached    
4720:49   Ken Fox  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:4219:097.2 
4820:56   Mike Hall  S30MValley Striders20:3219:197.9 
4920:58   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers20:3419:558.5 
5020:59   Stephen Jackett S30MUnattached    
5121:00   Stuart Stokeld U20MUnattached    
5221:02   Adrian Stott  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:2319:368.3 
5321:04   Ben Hartley  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:5217:522.8 
5421:06   Philip Mcaliece  S30MRoundhay Runners20:4920:4610.5 
5521:08   Philip D Fernyhough PBV40MNidd Valley21:0821:0831.0 
5621:12   Daniel Garcia  V35MUnattached20:2520:2513.4 
5721:13   Adam Parton  V40MValley Striders19:3918:598.2 
5821:14   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:5119:305.3 
5921:15   Rajkumar Kohli S20MUnattached    
6021:16   James Peel S30MUnattached    
6121:19   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached19:5819:1713.8 
6221:19   Qingxu Dou V40MUnattached    
6321:24   Dominic Rayner V40MUnattached    
6421:26   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:4720:138.3 
6521:29   Amicia Lee PBS20WHorsham Blue Star/Leeds Uni21:2919:507.0 
6621:37   Mark Armitage V40MUnattached    
6721:39   James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers20:4518:596.9 
6821:42   Martin Clark PBV45MUnattached21:4220:009.5 
6921:46   Michael Haigh S20MUnattached    
7021:47   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3521:2210.6 
7121:50   Robert Battrick  SENMUnattached21:3720:1524.3 
7221:55   Beth Bray SBS25WPudsey Pacers21:5520:5411.5 
7321:55   Ai Lyn Tan  V40WUnattached21:4621:2310.3 
7422:01   Liam Brown U20MUnattached    
7522:05   Malcolm Coles  V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders21:5220:0712.8 
7622:12   Sam Atkins S20MUnattached    
7722:13   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:2521:2512.8 
7822:13   Stuart Lowe S30MUnattached    
7922:15   Chris Atkins S30MUnattached    
8022:15   Samuel Greenhalgh  SENMUnattached21:3719:1110.0 
8122:16   Pablo Martin S20MUnattached    
8222:17   Kathy Melotte  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4921:3515.6 
8322:17   Jamie Ryan S20MUnattached    
8422:20   Ken Duckworth  V65MUnattached21:2421:2412.8 
8522:23   Chris Jones  V55MHyde Park Harriers19:4919:097.0 
8622:25   Nick Burdett S20MUnattached    
8722:28   Neil Cowling S25MUnattached    
8822:28   Gareth Beavis S30MUnattached    
8922:30   Clive Walton V45MUnattached    
9022:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:40   Adam Newsome S30MUnattached    
9222:41   Nigel Boney V45MUnattached    
9322:42   Charlotte Rickards S20WUnattached    
9422:43   Noel Akers PBV55MEccleshill22:4321:3412.3 
9522:48   Joshua Wilkinson S20MUnattached    
9622:48   Isobel Webster SBS20WKirkstall22:4822:0712.2 
9722:49   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1821:0514.6 
9822:50   Ben Newbery  S20MUnattached22:2221:1012.3 
9922:53   Graham Hill V60MUnattached    
10022:57   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
10123:00   John-Paul Ashton  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC20:1219:519.2 
10223:01   Helen Roden V40WUnattached    
10323:03   Ben Greenhalgh V50MUnattached    
10423:06   Peter Senior V45MUnattached    
10523:07   Debbie Bland  V60WBaildon22:4522:2814.7 
10623:11   Janette Freeman  V45WHorsforth Harriers22:5322:5313.1 
10723:14   Tim Allen V35MUnattached    
10823:16   Anna Nielsen-Scott S20WUnattached    
10923:18   Stephen Graham  SENMUnattached22:4021:4511.8 
11023:21   Sarah Scahill  V45WUnattached22:5322:4812.8 
11123:23   Lawrence Doyle SBSENMUnattached23:2320:2431.8 
11223:26   Paul Sanderson  V50MRothwell21:4520:4011.4 
11323:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:31   Eloise Stradling  U20WFarnham Runners22:4420:378.9 
11523:35   Laura Hogg  S20WKirkstall22:1222:0617.7 
11623:45   Mark Dorman PBV35MUnattached23:4522:5018.2 
11723:45   Tom Bradbury S20MUnattached    
11823:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11923:47   Lauren Elliott S25WUnattached    
12023:47   Claire Booth (was Geeson)  S25WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached21:5421:1110.3 
12123:57   Carl Heath PBSENMUnattached23:5722:3917.6 
12224:05   Traianos Dellas S30MUnattached    
12324:08   Jack Primrose  SENMUnattached23:3423:3434.7 
12424:09   Elin Cave  U15WSkyrac/Unattached23:4620:4510.5 
12524:15   Thomas Veale V40MUnattached    
12624:17   Andrew Brownell-judd  V45MUnattached23:3021:1415.4 
12724:19   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3321:2711.3 
12824:24   Andrew Steadman  SENMUnattached22:3722:3728.2 
12924:27   Alice Fellbaum  SENWUnattached23:0722:4313.0 
13024:28   Frank Jones  V50MUnattached22:5322:5317.7 
13124:29   Maurice Calvert  V55MRoad Runners Club21:1321:1314.1 
13224:31   Matt Bowden S30MUnattached    
13324:36   Malcolm Johnson  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:0523:0627.7 
13424:36   William Cheng S30MUnattached    
13524:39   Stuart Thorpe V40MUnattached    
13624:44   Rolf Neugebauer  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds/Unattached23:0523:0523.2 
13724:51   Jeremy Forber  V50MUnattached23:4122:4415.4 
13824:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:56   Thomas Hazlehurst  SENMUnattached21:4521:4514.3 
14024:58   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached24:1119:258.2 
14124:59   Peter White  V50MUnattached23:4122:5630.3 
14225:01   Adam Gallagher  S30MUnattached23:5022:3112.8 
14325:04   Angela Johnson  V60WHorsforth Harriers24:0523:5517.0 
14425:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14525:07   Peter Garrod V45MUnattached    
14625:08   Sandra Wilkens S25WUnattached    
14725:10   Martin Cloudsdale S25MUnattached    
14825:11   Jianguo Cao V35MUnattached    
14925:13   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
15025:18   Bethany Cowling S20WUnattached    
15125:19   Neville Fell V45MUnattached    
15225:21   Kasia Mika  S25WHyde Park Harriers24:4424:2034.0 
15325:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15425:26   Cathy Bleakley  V45WHyde Park Harriers25:0424:5532.4 
15525:28   Karl Fink V60MUnattached    
15625:31   Jessica Hayward  S20WUnattached24:4923:1814.8 
15725:34   Simon Kittle PBS30MUnattached25:3422:3118.7 
15825:39   Teresa Pradera S20WUnattached    
15925:41   Lisa Stansbie PBV35WAbbey Runners Leeds25:4123:5621.3 
16025:44   Claire Barker  V45WValley Striders24:0824:0127.9 
16125:45   Phil Mason  V40MUnattached21:2421:2421.4 
16225:49   Lucy Tobin U20WUnattached    
16325:50   Darren Keighley V35MUnattached    
16425:51   A Guadeloupe V35MUnattached    
16525:52   David Gammage  V45MUnattached24:4723:4715.7 
16625:55   Lauren Evans  U20WWolverhampton & Bilston24:3121:1719.1 
16725:55   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
16825:56   Hannah Dudley  SENWUnattached25:2923:0935.2 
16925:58   Gary Beesley SBV40MUnattached25:5825:0927.3 
17025:58   Andrew Tesseyman  V50MAirecentre Pacers24:1223:4017.6 
17125:59   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury23:4823:3114.0 
17225:59   Bernard O'Connor  V45MHorsforth Harriers25:5224:3321.2 
17326:00   David Booth V50MUnattached    
17426:01   Sam Dooley  V50MHyde Park Harriers24:5418:3831.3 
17526:03   Rodrigo Pires Dos Santos S25MUnattached    
17626:08   Jenny Orr S20WUnattached    
17726:12   Freddie Roden U15MUnattached    
17826:17   Dan Logan S25MUnattached    
17926:18   Mojtaba Moharrer S30MUnattached    
18026:18   Oliver Tester S20MUnattached    
18126:24   Neil Hall  SENMUnattached25:3224:3417.6 
18226:28   Sarah Robinson S30WUnattached    
18326:29   Sarah Marsden  S20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/Leeds Uni22:5122:3115.5 
18426:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18526:32   Emma Drake  V40WHorsforth Harriers24:4823:5118.1 
18626:33   Laura Cummings  S30WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:2521:0114.7 
18726:34   Claire Marie Kok SBS30WHyde Park Harriers26:3423:3518.0 
18826:36   Daisy Kotlyar  S30WHyde Park Harriers20:5920:5925.1 
18926:37   Stephanie Crefin S30WUnattached    
19026:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19126:41   Lewis Kearns S20MUnattached    
19226:45   Richard Haslett  V35MUnattached23:1023:1036.0 
19326:48   Emma Bond  S30WTeam Balancise26:3626:3629.0 
19426:50   Rhona Cameron  V55WUnattached26:3025:5324.2 
19526:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:55   Alastair White PBV45MAbbey Runners Leeds26:1725:4626.0 
19727:00   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:4325:2317.7 
19827:01   Jonathan Taylor S25MUnattached    
19927:02   Inigo Webber U20MUnattached    
20027:05   Kahleen Gallagher  V45WUnattached24:4423:5929.5 
20127:07   Ken Patterson V60MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
20227:10   Phil Lindsay  V60MLeeds City24:1624:1618.2 
20327:13   Philip Bland  V60MBaildon25:5825:5835.1 
20427:17   Akane Yamaguchi U20WUnattached    
20527:22   Sarah Langford  SENWUnattached26:0226:0222.9 
20627:26   Khaliq Ali S25MUnattached    
20727:30   Les Horner V60MUnattached    
20827:31   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:4623:4919.4 
20927:32   Barrie Hopson V70MUnattached    
21027:34   Paul Bailey S25MUnattached    
21127:34   David Owen PBV55MPudsey Pacers27:3426:0919.3 
21227:35   Toni Midgley PBS25WOtley27:3526:4532.0 
21327:42   Andy Best  V45MUnattached25:4224:3617.8 
21427:43   Luan Vuong V35WUnattached    
21527:45   Matthew Hunter U20MUnattached    
21627:45   Samantha Scarlett PBS20WUnattached27:1824:1715.2 
21727:52   Peter Scanlon  V65MHorsforth Harriers27:0727:0723.4 
21827:54   Shabina Bhatia PBV35WAbbey Runners Leeds27:5427:5436.0 
21927:54   Noah Philpott U15MUnattached    
22027:55   Yvette Sissons S25WUnattached    
22127:56   Rebecca Simmonds V40WUnattached    
22227:56   Sam Wright U20MUnattached    
22327:57   Richard Mclellan  V35MUnattached24:3423:4530.7 
22427:58   Natalie Kaye S20WUnattached    
22528:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:01   Rebecca Dwyer  S30WRoundhay Runners24:4224:4222.6 
22728:07   Ed Griffith V35MUnattached    
22828:09   Julie Palmer  V45WUnattached27:0327:0329.2 
22928:11   Eleanor Rose Redman U20WUnattached    
23028:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23128:18   Andrew Palmer  V45MUnattached27:1125:1423.0 
23228:22   Nick Scarlett S20MUnattached    
23328:24   Seona Brannan U20WUnattached    
23428:25   Auriole Potter S20WUnattached    
23528:28   Daniel Thomas Calvert U20MAirienteers Orienteering Club    
23628:30   Matthew William Brown  SENMUnattached26:3623:1219.9 
23728:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23828:34   Clare Maxwell  V45WHyde Park Harriers26:0825:1518.3 
23928:36   Sarah Farnell  V35WHyde Park Harriers25:3525:0019.5 
24028:37   Margaret Bond  V55WTeam Balancise28:0825:4120.9 
24128:38   Rebecca Thorley  V45WUnattached28:0227:0129.2 
24228:53   Anne Akers  V50WEccleshill28:1028:1025.4 
24328:56   Don Stead  V75MPudsey Pacers26:2325:2134.3 
24428:57   Melissa Stead  V35WPudsey Pacers27:0226:4322.6 
24528:59   Andrew Wheeler  V50MUnattached24:5424:0629.1 
24629:00   Nicki Derrick S20WUnattached    
24729:03   Becki Whitelock-wainwright  SENWUnattached27:5327:5325.3 
24829:09   Nicola Bellerby V35WUnattached    
24929:14   Mike Webb  V35MHyde Park Harriers29:0821:5513.6 
25029:16   Lee Onion S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2