Lakeside 5K Series External Results
Portsmouth
1 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:33   James Baker  V35MChichester15:2915:10-3.4 
215:44   Lewis Chalk SBSENMStubbington Green15:4415:400.6 
315:46   Matthew Gordon  U20MHavant15:4415:44-2.9 
416:24   Lewis Banner PBU23MSouthampton/Swansea16:2416:11-0.7 
516:28   Tom Stevens SBSENMEastleigh RC16:2815:590.4 
616:39   Toby Brimecome SBU23MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni16:3916:080.0 
717:06   Maxence Dodu  SENMUnattached16:3416:3425.7 
817:13   Peter Collins PBV35MPortsmouth JC17:1316:491.3 
917:19   Huw Davies PBV40MHardley17:1917:1918.0 
1017:23   David Howard SBV40MVictory17:2317:042.7 
1117:33   Craig Berryman  SENMHavant17:2316:381.9 
1217:43   Aaron Hancock  SENMChichester17:3617:3622.4 
1317:50   Harry Moore PBU13MCity of Portsmouth17:5017:334.3 
1417:53   Emma Montiel PBV35WCity of Portsmouth/Gibraltar17:5317:483.6 
1517:58   Mike Anderson SBV55MFarnham Runners17:5817:336.2 
1618:12   Libby Hedley PBU15WCity of Portsmouth18:1218:1210.5 
1718:17   Paul Hiles PBSENMDenmead18:1718:1717.4 
1818:17   Mike Harper SBV50MStubbington Green18:1718:125.8 
1918:18   Sev Roberts  SENMStubbington Green18:1517:4612.5 
2018:21   William Wall PBU15MCity of Portsmouth18:2118:2119.0 
2118:23   David Fleet PBSENMFareham18:2318:234.3 
2218:35   Kieron James PBU15MCity of Portsmouth18:3518:3517.0 
2318:37   Hannah Howard  SENWEastleigh RC18:0817:561.6 
2418:38   Jason Sparks SBV40MEastleigh RC18:3818:0510.2 
2518:45   Noel O'Dowd  V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland17:5717:576.2 
2618:47   Colin Light SBSENMFareham18:4717:459.9 
2718:59   Lee Mawson PBSENMDenmead18:5917:361.8 
2819:01   Christopher Tollet  U23MCity of Portsmouth18:2418:064.0 
2919:09   Sian Hawkes PBV40WCity of Portsmouth19:0919:099.6 
3019:18   Darren Foy SBV40MLordshill19:1818:145.6 
3119:20   Roger Jones SBV55MPortsmouth JC19:2019:077.2 
3219:24   Bradley Moore PBU20MCity of Portsmouth19:2419:2120.8 
3319:28   Ian Edwards SBV35MFareham19:2818:267.9 
3419:30   Rikki Prince  SENMLordshill19:2119:2116.4 
3519:32   Alan McVittie PBV50MDenmead19:3219:3214.7 
3619:32   Graham Rolfe PBV35MDenmead19:3219:3223.7 
3719:34   Roderick Nairn  V55MFareham19:2419:2411.0 
3819:46   Tim Crumpton PBV55MStubbington Green19:4619:4620.9 
3919:47   Adam Kimber  U13MCity of Portsmouth19:3416:49-0.3 
4019:58   Nicholas Webb PBV35MUnattached19:5819:5815.5 
4120:03   Anya Pigden PBU13WCity of Portsmouth20:0320:033.5 
4220:03   Cheyenne James PBU13WCity of Portsmouth20:0320:0324.0 
4320:04   Neil Smith  V35MFareham19:3419:078.4 
4420:12   James Daly PBSENMPortsmouth JC20:1219:3315.3 
4520:22   Tom Callaway  SENMStubbington Green20:0519:005.7 
4620:25   Mark McDonald PBV40MStubbington Green20:2518:326.4 
4721:10   Neil Stantiall PBV40MStubbington Green21:1021:1021.9 
4821:11   James Berry SBSENMDenmead21:1119:599.9 
4921:14   Gerard Beauvoisin SBV50MDenmead21:1417:4116.7 
5021:16   Jason Stone SBV40MCity of Portsmouth21:1621:0120.9 
5121:17   Anthony Hancock  V55MTone Zone20:1520:159.8 
5221:28   Michael Taylor SBV55MDenmead21:2818:1216.2 
5321:35   Andy Naylor V50MUnattached    
5421:38   Brian Wright SBV40MFareham21:3818:586.0 
5521:45   Christopher Clarke PBV60MBiggleswade21:4521:4516.7 
5621:47   Laura Ridge  SENWStubbington Green20:4920:499.0 
5721:49   Anita Crawley PBV45WDenmead21:4921:4915.5 
5821:55   Mike Maliphant SBV50MPortsmouth JC21:5521:1220.6 
5922:02   David Efford  V55MCity of Portsmouth21:5821:2524.5 
6022:04   Mia Billins SBU13WCity of Portsmouth22:0420:095.9 
6122:08   Hayley Payne SBV40WEastleigh RC22:0822:0312.2 
6222:18   Vince Stamp  V50MCity of Portsmouth21:2717:2933.6 
6322:20   Paul Channing PBV55MPortsmouth JC22:2022:2035.4 
6422:39   Peter J Hadaway PBV55MPortsmouth TC22:3922:3934.6 
6522:51   Andy Martin PBV45MClanfield22:5122:5118.2 
6622:52   Lucy Moore PBU13WCity of Portsmouth22:5222:5223.2 
6722:54   Rachel Muckelt PBU15WCity of Portsmouth22:5422:5216.0 
6823:01   Gary Mccawley PBV45MDenmead23:0122:4314.2 
6923:05   Diane Cross  V50WRomsey/Havant22:2922:2918.1 
7023:25   Tim Hill SENMUnattached    
7123:29   Charles Cope V45MUnattached    
7223:31   Antony Hoyle PBV40MFareham23:3123:3132.7 
7323:55   Tony Smith V40MUnattached    
7424:02   Graham Foden PBV60MVictory/Havant24:0224:0218.3 
7524:13   Ricky Clark V40MUnattached    
7624:14   Sarah Cessford  V45WFareham24:0223:3816.0 
7724:15   Paul Hemming V50M     
7824:22   Alan Jenkinson V60MPortsmouth Joggers    
7924:34   Andrew Wilton V50MCity of Portsmouth A.C.    
8024:38   Edward Willmott PBV65MFareham24:3824:3821.3 
8124:46   Clare Hughes SENWPortsmouth Joggers    
8224:53   Ben Wade U15MUnattached    
8325:04   Martin Ward PBV45MFareham25:0425:0418.5 
8425:13   Sue Baker SBV55WChichester25:1324:2621.9 
8525:18   Robert Franckeiss V40MUnattached    
8625:20   Michelle King SBV40WCity of Portsmouth25:2022:2329.5 
8726:14   Seamus Stinson U17MStubbington Green R & A.C.    
8826:51   Michael Keel V50MUnattached    
8926:53   Marie McDonald  V40WStubbington Green26:4323:0116.1 
9027:06   Sarah Wade  V45WLiss26:0026:0021.7 
9127:14   Robert Edwards SBV70MVictory27:1427:0026.6 
9227:45   Julie Salt V45WStubbington Green R & A.C.    
9328:33   Tommy Blake U15MStubbington Green R & A.C.    
9428:36   Ann Blake SBV40WStubbington Green28:3627:4927.2 
9528:47   William Davies  V80MWinchester/Welsh Masters27:5022:1236.0 
9629:08   Martin Moyse V50MUnattached    
9729:35   Cathy Ellis PBV50WFareham29:3529:3529.1 
9829:38   Chris Smith PBV55WFareham29:3829:3825.5 
9929:56   Sandra Clark PBV40WStubbington Green29:5629:5622.6 
10029:57   Emma Bird SENWPortsmouth Joggers    
10130:32   Tomas Stinson U15MStubbington Green R & A.C.    
10230:33   Allan Stinson  V45MStubbington Green29:4327:0929.2 
10330:40   Mark Ellis V55MUnattached    
10430:54   Faye Williams PBV35WUnattached30:5430:1724.4 
10531:57   Barbara Hadaway SBV55WPortsmouth TC31:5730:0036.0 
10632:30   Steve Williams SENMDenmead Striders    
10732:53   Caroline Ellis V50WUnattached