Oxford parkrun # 105 External Results
Oxford
9 Nov 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:12   Graham Hope  S30MKidlington17:1217:116.0 
219:16   Bryan Vaughan  V60MWoodstock/Oxford City18:2418:245.0 
319:37   Neil Gillingham  S30MIpswich18:2918:235.1 
419:43   Nick Shea  V40MHeadington19:2819:2013.4 
519:51   Huw Grange  SENMUnattached19:2218:497.2 
619:56   Tim Bearder V35MUnattached    
720:16   Sarah Rendell PBV40WAlchester19:0618:577.6 
820:45   Mark Edward Perkins  SENMUnattached19:2919:2925.4 
920:47   Neil Druce SBV45MWhite Horse/Radley20:4719:4614.3 
1021:02   Ian Wakefield  V45MKidlington20:0819:498.3 
1121:26   Inigo Surguy  V35MHeadington20:2918:485.6 
1221:32   Kevin Brackett PBV50MOxford City21:3219:1016.1 
1321:37   Phil Gray  V45MUnattached21:2618:505.1 
1421:48   Simon Atkin PBV45MWhite Horse21:4821:4827.1 
1521:50   Ashley Hurd S30MUnattached    
1622:04   David Charlton S20MUnattached    
1722:12   Ben Sepherd S20MUnattached    
1822:24   Felix Hanke  SENMUnattached21:3020:1011.6 
1922:25   Duncan Henning PBV45MHeadington21:1420:0211.0 
2022:26   Dan Allton V35MUnattached    
2122:29   Pete Gronbech  V45MRadley21:0121:008.7 
2222:34   Thomas Butler PBU15MEynsham22:1821:0421.1 
2322:42   Andy Morley S25MUnattached    
2422:52   Steve Butler PBV45MEynsham22:3022:3012.9 
2522:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:58   Andrew Burgess V35MUnattached    
2723:00   Louisiane Ferlier S25WOxford Tri    
2823:00   Steven Smith  V35MOxford Tri18:5318:5314.7 
2923:09   Martin Emery  S30MUnattached22:4022:4017.7 
3023:10   David Sampson S30MUnattached    
3123:17   Liam Hosier  S20MKidlington20:2118:545.4 
3223:18   Sophie Grimson U20WUnattached    
3323:27   Richard Davis U20MUnattached    
3423:41   Corin McLean S25MUnattached    
3523:50   Alex Huntly S25MUnattached    
3623:57   Euan Taylor  U18MUnattached22:5420:147.4 
3723:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:01   Gwilym Davies S25MUnattached    
3924:03   Marc Bloch V40MUnattached    
4024:15   Michelle Reid  S30WHeadington23:5121:3110.6 
4124:20   Mark Taylor  V45MUnknown/Unattached23:3119:597.7 
4224:24   Rebecca Knowles U20WUnattached    
4324:34   Susan Bell  V60WMarlow Striders24:2023:2227.3 
4424:41   Max Randall S20MUnattached    
4524:44   Philip John Booth SBV60MUnattached24:3123:1222.1 
4624:45   Matthew Malek V35MNHS Couch to 5k    
4725:01   Matthew Womack S30MUnattached    
4825:05   Monika Kalde V40WUnattached    
4925:10   Emily Haines-Gray PBU11WOxford City25:1021:398.0 
5025:12   Graeme Hackland  V45MHook Norton24:3223:2619.6 
5125:15   Gerard Lawson V40MUnattached    
5225:17   James Briggs S30MUnattached    
5325:23   Graham Norris  V65MHeadington24:1623:4218.0 
5425:25   Sebastian Rahtz  V55MUnattached24:0021:1123.5 
5525:26   Gareth Meade  V50MBrackley23:3423:3415.2 
5625:28   Theodore Arthur Jones U20MUnattached    
5725:35   Nick Minty S30MUnattached    
5825:44   Netta Tyler  V45WRiverside25:1824:1321.2 
5925:46   Keith Snell V55MUnattached    
6025:50   Matthew Owen Hall U15MUnattached    
6125:51   Jo Bowerman V40WUnattached    
6225:53   Alan Chambers V50MUnattached    
6325:56   Hania Porucznik V45WUnattached    
6426:11   John Kirkland S30MUnattached    
6526:17   Andy Saunders  V35MUnattached23:4023:0520.0 
6626:18   Becky Plowman S20WUnattached    
6726:29   Stephanie Williams  V45WRiverside26:1424:4320.0 
6826:47   Hermione Romain U15WUnattached    
6927:15   Mark Stott V40MUnattached    
7027:28   Hannah Greenlee S25WUnattached    
7127:33   Paul Grimsdale  V55MOxford City24:5724:5726.7 
7227:36   Rachel Walsh  S30WHeadington24:2224:2223.1 
7327:38   Jane Strother  V55WUnattached26:3625:5120.8 
7427:42   Luca Sangiorgio U15MUnattached    
7527:50   Andrew Dorman V45MUnattached    
7627:56   Rose Todd  V55WHeadington26:4425:4923.4 
7728:04   Phillip Tait S30MUnattached    
7828:27   John Dillon V45MUnattached    
7929:23   Rachel Bright S30WUnattached    
8029:25   Helen Gronbech V45WUnattached    
8129:26   Marion Couldrey  V50WUnattached27:5027:1121.1 
8229:46   Rachel Brown S30WUnattached    
8329:54   Ann Charlotte Palmer  V45WHandy Cross28:2127:2434.4 
8429:55   Dominic Harrington U15MUnattached    
8530:01   Sharon Stroud  V40WAbingdon28:1423:2817.0 
8630:14   Natalie Davis U15WUnattached    
8731:05   Adrian Robinson V45MUnattached    
8831:16   William Harrington U15MUnattached    
8931:20   Charlotte Lismore S25WUnattached    
9031:24   Claire Harrington V35WUnattached    
9131:28   Timothy Brown V50MUnattached    
9231:50   Jill Gascoigne V45WUnattached    
9331:54   Neil Scott-Picton V35MUnattached    
9432:24   Anna Gittins S30WUnattached    
9532:56   Emily Gillingham  S20WUnattached28:4025:2123.2 
9633:03   Judith Bailey S25WUnattached    
9733:17   Katie Barrows PBS20WUnattached32:3528:5623.9 
9833:19   Eleanor Meade  U18WUnattached32:5032:4736.0 
9934:12   Marie Lloyd  V55WUnattached30:5430:5429.1 
10034:14   Jenni Paddick V35WUnattached    
10134:15   Ann Lawson V40WUnattached    
10234:32   Anne Pearsall V40WUnattached    
10336:14   Nicola Simpson V35WUnattached    
10436:15   Melanie Wakefield V60WUnattached    
10537:01   Rachael Grimson U20WUnattached    
10637:29   Catherine Kirkland S25WUnattached    
10737:31   D McEwan V40MUnattached    
10837:31   Dan Wymer SBS30MUnattached37:3120:379.2 
10938:48   Tamsyn Wymer S30WUnattached    
11039:00   Natasha Crosher V45WUnattached    
11139:00   Caroline Davis V45WUnattached    
11239:01   Nicky Grimson V40WUnattached    
11341:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11442:13   Rachel Thomas V35WUnattached    
11542:14   Judy Barrows V60WUnattached    
11642:15   Hanno Nickau  V50MHeadington23:2521:1817.7