Coventry parkrun # 189 External Results
Coventry
26 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   James Trollope SBS20MBirchfield H/Coventry Uni16:1414:5016.5 
217:24   Edward Broadberry PBU18MCoventry17:2217:229.8 
317:32   Tom Collinge  S20MCoventry/Coventry Uni17:0016:270.8 
417:46   Jeremy Barnes  U18MCoventry17:0317:03-3.6 
517:47   Axel Finke  S25MWarwick Uni/Germany17:2517:250.8 
618:06   Mark Stewart  V45MCoventry/Coventry Triathletes17:5817:1017.2 
718:10   Kev Hope  V35MKenilworth Runners17:4216:300.5 
818:19   John Knibb  V45MDerby/Midland Masters18:1117:423.2 
918:28   Andrew Crabtree  V35MKenilworth Runners18:1317:200.8 
1018:38   Jon Griffiths S25MUnattached    
1118:42   Simon Wood S20MUnattached    
1218:44   Benjamin Tran PBS30MCoventry18:1517:475.2 
1318:45   Eleanor Fowler  S30WNuneaton18:2618:123.6 
1418:47   Andy Wilkinson  V35MSphinx18:0617:2411.1 
1518:55   Peter J Hall  V40MMassey Ferguson18:4818:176.4 
1619:18   Ian Peter Wilkinson  V35MSphinx17:2717:277.1 
1719:20   Edward Milbourn  V35MCoventry Triathletes18:4018:2910.6 
1819:22   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:2119:216.2 
1919:26   Steve Turvey  S30MNorthbrook18:1717:582.6 
2019:31   Richard Alan Bruce V35MUnattached    
2119:43   Ross Thomas Cooper  V35MMassey Ferguson19:1317:565.6 
2219:55   Justin Gardner S25MUnattached    
2320:05   Jamie Docherty  SENMUnattached18:5418:454.1 
2420:07   David Carter-Brown S30MUnattached    
2520:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:09   Tobias Gehrke  S30MCoventry18:5018:1612.5 
2720:15   Matthew Shepherd  V40MUnattached19:0618:5721.4 
2820:20   Simon Brown  V35MMassey Ferguson19:0718:445.1 
2920:27   Rob Wheatley  V35MSphinx19:1318:543.8 
3020:28   Gary Smith  V45MRoad Runners Club19:2118:113.6 
3120:29   Nick Williams V35MUnattached    
3220:30   David Leadley  V45MUnattached19:4718:453.5 
3320:32   John Bird V35MUnattached    
3420:32   Makhan Singh Janda  V45MUnattached20:0319:3710.4 
3520:36   Terry Moroney SBV50MUnattached20:2420:0010.0 
3620:44   Jack Reidy  U15MCoventry20:0818:588.3 
3720:54   Brian Martin V35MUnattached    
3820:55   Liam Perkins PBU15MCoventry20:5518:333.9 
3921:00   Ben Kimberley  U18MLeamington19:1319:1329.7 
4021:13   Andy Cooper S30MUnattached    
4121:17   Tom Williams  V35MKenilworth Runners20:5819:588.5 
4221:24   Daniel Chilton S30MUnattached    
4321:26   Richard Elliott  V60MKenilworth Runners19:2418:1926.6 
4421:31   Glyn Clarke  V55MKenilworth Runners20:4120:3618.1 
4521:35   George Andrew Avery U15MUnattached    
4621:35   Kevin Hinson  V50MUnattached21:2220:088.4 
4721:35   Henry Grisenthwaite U15MUnattached    
4821:38   Jose Ortiz Gonzalez  S30MCoventry/Spain20:5320:0011.8 
4921:39   Simon Clarke SBV35MCoventry20:1918:354.2 
5021:40   Amit Raut  S25MUnattached20:2320:2217.5 
5121:41   Dan Rathbone  V45MUnattached21:2520:2517.8 
5221:45   Adam Walmsley PBU15MSphinx21:4517:462.5 
5321:49   Phill Dunn  S30MUnattached21:0320:2610.7 
5421:49   Mark Hemingway PBV45MUnattached21:1719:3321.9 
5521:52   Darren Hutchinson S30MUnattached    
5621:54   Reuben O'Connell U20MUnattached    
5721:55   Matthew Wells  S30MUnattached21:3821:0121.5 
5821:56   Foster Nosa U20MUnattached    
5921:56   Paul Mcdonnell SBV45MUnattached21:3020:5921.1 
6021:57   Peter Greenfield  V65MNuneaton21:5221:5212.5 
6121:58   Damian Rees PBSENMUnattached21:5821:2718.8 
6221:59   Duncan Beard V40MUnattached    
6322:00   Phil Hyde  V40MUnattached21:2421:2413.6 
6422:04   Daniel Roberts U20MUnattached    
6522:05   John McKenzie V45MUnattached    
6622:05   Alex Cotterill S20MUnattached    
6722:10   Peter Dickson  V40MUnattached22:0319:4720.6 
6822:11   Stewart Boulton  V40MVegetarian21:5320:5929.2 
6922:13   Benjamin James Rex U15MUnattached    
7022:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:17   Vicki Smith  V45WSpa Striders22:0921:5913.9 
7222:21   Andrew Bowskill V40MUnattached    
7322:22   Graeme Lloyd V40MUnattached    
7422:23   Aron Law S20MUnattached    
7522:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:26   Tanvir Singh Narwal S30MUnattached    
7722:26   Andrew Rollins S25MUnattached    
7822:27   Paul McGurk  V50MNorthbrook20:4020:0511.1 
7922:28   Robyn McSharry U15WUnattached    
8022:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:29   David Kimberley V45MUnattached    
8222:33   Emily Morris  S25WKenilworth Runners21:4321:4324.0 
8322:35   Matthew James Archer PBSENMUnattached22:3522:3532.8 
8422:35   David Clarke  V45MMassey Ferguson18:2818:107.2 
8522:36   Paul Stimpson  V40MVegan21:3420:078.8 
8622:37   Garry Barnes  V50MSphinx21:2121:217.3 
8722:38   Tony Mackness  V55MNorthbrook21:3619:1612.9 
8822:40   Dan McCarthy S30MUnattached    
8922:41   Alan Pogorzelczech  SENMUnattached21:2820:2314.2 
9022:45   Jackie Wren  V50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force22:0520:5312.5 
9122:46   Andy Childs  V40MUnattached22:0521:1319.7 
9222:47   Neil Daniel Turner PBV35MUnattached22:4722:4735.5 
9322:48   Martin John Judge  V60MMassey Ferguson20:4520:0611.3 
9422:49   Tony Harvey V45MUnattached    
9522:51   Lou Gonthier  S30WUnattached21:4821:2710.0 
9622:51   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
9722:53   Dave Rouse  V35MSphinx22:1321:3834.5 
9822:55   James Towey  S30MMassey Ferguson21:0821:0815.7 
9922:56   James Webb  V35MUnattached21:1920:0520.7 
10022:59   Kevin Coughlan SBV50MNorthbrook22:3421:4511.1 
10123:00   Nick Froggatt  V40MUnattached22:2321:5515.2 
10223:03   Michael Hamilton  SENMUnattached22:3821:1912.1 
10323:05   Mike Payne  V55MCoventry Triathletes22:0721:1019.3 
10423:07   Jason Douglas  V35MMassey Ferguson21:4220:4613.8 
10523:09   Charlie Cunningham SBV40MUnattached22:3721:4913.5 
10623:09   Tom Anstiss  SENMUnattached21:1919:0511.2 
10723:12   Paul Bradley  SENMUnattached20:0320:0312.3 
10823:13   Dale Arnold S30MUnattached    
10923:17   Kenneth Jones S30MUnattached    
11023:18   Kate McSahrry V35WUnattached    
11123:19   Fintan McSharry  V40MSphinx22:2222:0212.6 
11223:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11323:21   Chris Rouse  U18MSphinx21:0421:0133.9 
11423:22   Neil Smith V40MUnattached    
11523:24   Jessica Rexworthy PBS25WUnattached23:2422:2212.0 
11623:28   Tom Harris U15MUnattached    
11723:29   Kim Martin Hathrell  V45MUnattached22:5122:2014.6 
11823:30   Stuart Blaylock SBV40MUnattached22:5221:3518.1 
11923:31   Christophe Corre  V35MUnattached23:2722:4834.0 
12023:32   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
12123:32   Craig Weaver V40MUnattached    
12223:33   Stacey Raven V35MUnattached    
12323:36   Harry Hewson U15MUnattached    
12423:39   David West S30MUnattached    
12523:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:42   Ted Teo S20MUnattached    
12723:42   Luke Cooling PBU11MCoventry23:4223:4233.3 
12823:43   Richard Filbert Bayi Le Mare  V55MUnattached22:2022:1713.3 
12923:43   Ben Mayne S30MUnattached    
13023:44   Mark Forster V40MUnattached    
13123:45   Robert Wardle S25MUnattached    
13223:48   Dymphna Murphy S20WUnattached    
13323:52   Bev Muston SBV35WUnattached23:5220:4434.7 
13423:52   Alex Mcdonald  SENMUnattached22:0622:0635.9 
13523:53   Wayne Maunder V40MUnattached    
13623:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13723:56   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners21:2820:278.9 
13823:58   Jack Langman  V75MNorthbrook23:1521:3325.2 
13923:59   Bal Basra  V40MUnattached22:5822:5822.3 
14024:00   Annika Beab S20WUnattached    
14124:01   Paul Friend V35MUnattached    
14224:01   Richard Field V45MUnattached    
14324:04   Deb Brookes SBV45WUnattached24:0423:2436.0 
14424:05   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx20:4720:1712.6 
14524:06   Kevin Naughton  V55MSphinx20:5719:299.8 
14624:08   Richard Ball V60MUnattached    
14724:10   Jonathan Kent V40MUnattached    
14824:11   Mark Jeffrey  V40MCoventry Triathletes23:3022:2816.8 
14924:13   Daniel Reidy PBU18MUnattached24:1321:3613.0 
15024:14   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:4023:2215.5 
15124:15   Louis Findlay U15MUnattached    
15224:16   Leon Coppola  V40MMassey Ferguson21:2320:2610.6 
15324:17   Jonathan Kingston  V55MUnattached23:1722:2513.9 
15424:21   Emma Allen  SENWUnattached23:3723:3724.8 
15524:21   Matthew Hodgetts V45MUnattached    
15624:22   David Butler  V55MUnattached23:0022:4622.7 
15724:23   Andrew Pitt  V45MNorthbrook23:5123:2814.6 
15824:26   Steven Wise S25MUnattached    
15924:27   Richard Wise  V50MNorthbrook23:3423:1016.9 
16024:27   Steve Mackie  V50MUnattached23:3523:1116.4 
16124:29   Oscar Grisenthwaite U15MUnattached    
16224:31   Yuanwei Xu S25MUnattached    
16324:34   Eleanore Coulthard  S30WKenilworth Runners23:0121:2110.0 
16424:36   Gary Painting  S30MLordshill19:1318:485.6 
16524:37   Mike Grisenthwaite V50MUnattached    
16624:39   Kim Moroney  V45WUnattached24:2423:1617.2 
16724:44   Daren Hewson V40MUnattached    
16824:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16924:58   Martin J Hammond V50MUnattached    
17025:03   Narinder Bains  V45MSaracens20:3820:3811.0 
17125:04   Rupert Yates V40MUnattached    
17225:04   David Robbins V55MUnattached    
17325:05   Katherine O'Donnell S30WUnattached    
17425:07   Steven John Osmond  V35MUnattached23:0422:0912.8 
17525:09   Mark Rhodes  S25MUnattached22:5521:1524.6 
17625:10   Amy Rachel Batty S30WUnattached    
17725:12   Sarj Singh  V45MUnattached23:5022:5221.4 
17825:13   Mick Pelling  V65MSphinx25:0425:0424.5 
17925:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18025:17   Nick J Ridler V40MUnattached    
18125:18   Joseph Andrew Clay U15MCoventry Godiva Harriers    
18225:22   Andrew Clay V40MUnattached    
18325:23   Saghir Khan S25MUnattached    
18425:23   Katie Connolly S20WCardiff University AC    
18525:24   Louise Willfratt V35WUnattached    
18625:24   Lech Birek S25MUnattached    
18725:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:28   Ian O'donnell  V35MMassey Ferguson24:5022:3513.9 
19025:32   Fred Rex  V45MKenilworth Runners25:2921:0116.1 
19125:32   Angel Fernandez S25MUnattached    
19225:34   Cathy Mckeown PBV50WUnattached24:5022:3512.8 
19325:35   Daniel Baynton U15MUnattached    
19425:36   Clive Baynton V40MUnattached    
19525:38   Toby Read U20MUnattached    
19625:41   Diane Findlay V40WUnattached    
19725:44   Charlotte Frances Maytum  V35WUnattached23:0423:0420.8 
19825:47   David Goodwin  V35MMassey Ferguson24:2624:0518.2 
19925:48   Graham Read V50MUnattached    
20025:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:56   Paul Gazey SBU18MUnattached25:5624:0033.2 
20226:00   Dominic McNaney V45MUnattached    
20326:01   Jeremy Richards  V40MUnattached21:4519:5910.2 
20426:03   Steve Bliss V45MUnattached    
20526:04   Michelle Brown S25WUnattached    
20626:06   Jeff Watts  V70MUnattached25:3123:5818.3 
20726:10   David Moyes S25MUnattached    
20826:11   Jodh Panesar V35MUnattached    
20926:12   Trevor Day  V50MUnattached24:5424:0824.7 
21026:15   Nathan Bignall V35MUnattached    
21126:21   Barry Beesley  V45MUnattached25:1624:2718.3 
21226:22   Leanne Jones S30WUnattached    
21326:23   John Paul Hulme  V45MUnattached25:2324:2032.1 
21426:24   Sheila Johnson SBV55WMassey Ferguson25:3124:1723.1 
21526:25   Tina Ann Crow SBSENWKenilworth Runners26:2522:2612.4 
21626:27   Paul Dodson V40MCoventry Triathletes    
21726:31   Anne Donegan  V45WUnattached24:3924:3921.4 
21826:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21926:35   Monika Ciezarek  S30WSphinx24:5924:5523.6 
22026:36   Dave Dunne V55MUnattached    
22126:41   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MUnattached21:2121:1210.3 
22226:42   Paul Diegnan SBV50MUnattached25:3523:5730.5 
22326:45   Geoff Sanders V55MUnattached    
22426:46   Christopher Green U15MUnattached    
22526:50   John Jaremijenko V50MUnattached    
22626:51   Dave Lewis V35MUnattached    
22726:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22826:51   Joanne Moyse  V40WNorthbrook26:0325:3425.3 
22926:53   Joe Welling S25MUnattached    
23027:00   Debby Lapworth V45WBablake Runners    
23127:04   Phil Slater V35MUnattached    
23227:05   Colin Corden  V55MCenturion24:1523:4626.5 
23327:06   Stuart Greenway  SENMUnattached21:1620:0711.9 
23427:08   Adam Duffy U15MUnattached    
23527:09   Xenia Jacques  SENWUnattached25:4425:4434.9 
23627:10   Tom Walker S30MUnattached    
23727:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23827:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23927:18   Hannah Webster  SENWUnattached24:3722:2725.4 
24027:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24127:22   Adam Cooling V45MUnattached    
24227:23   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached24:0322:0421.9 
24327:27   Peter Hobbins  V45MUnattached26:0024:5522.2 
24427:28   Karol Tomczyk S25MUnattached    
24527:37   Keary Birch V50MUnattached    
24627:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24727:42   John Ralph  V75MNorthbrook25:5424:4024.3 
24827:42   Ashley Hayward  V60MUnattached25:5825:5822.6 
24927:43   Laura Mugford SBS20WUnattached26:3924:0522.4 
25027:46   David Fox S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2