Banstead Woods parkrun # 333 External Results
Banstead
26 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:26   Chris Catt  S30MSutton Runners18:1517:589.8 
218:50   David Chambers  SENMUnattached18:1417:0418.5 
319:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:16   David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:5017:203.5 
519:19   Simon Booth  V35MClapham Chasers18:1317:392.1 
619:21   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:4418:163.2 
719:29   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2417:013.6 
819:30   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:5418:377.0 
919:42   Alex Stevens S20MUnattached    
1019:47   Wayne Chappell  V45MReigate Priory19:2918:029.2 
1120:18   Alex Magee  S25MCollingwood19:4519:019.2 
1220:20   Chris Mankelow  V35MUnattached20:1719:5113.4 
1320:25   Benjamin Gilling  SENMUnattached19:5619:5012.6 
1420:28   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:3519:3510.4 
1520:32   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:1218:213.3 
1620:34   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
1720:40   Peter Rand  V60MTadworth19:1519:068.2 
1820:42   Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood19:5017:137.9 
1920:44   Joseph Barnes  SENMUnattached20:1720:038.2 
2020:48   Rob Phillips  V45MDorking & Mole Valley19:5619:5616.3 
2120:54   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:2218:1012.4 
2221:17   Michael Pocock  V55MReigate Priory20:5019:187.7 
2321:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:26   David George V50MUnattached    
2521:28   Alex Jenkins S25MUnattached    
2621:45   Harry Clayton  U18MUnattached20:2820:1724.1 
2721:48   Des Keogh  V45MUnattached21:0820:0411.7 
2822:00   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
2922:07   Michael Daines  V40MUnattached21:2221:2219.0 
3022:15   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
3122:28   Michael Bradley S20MUnattached    
3222:34   Alice R Smith  V45WReigate Priory22:1221:2211.4 
3322:47   James Landless  U18MUnattached20:2520:2519.1 
3422:48   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:3921:3922.4 
3522:55   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
3623:01   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:2921:2910.8 
3723:06   Jason Carter  V40MUnattached22:2919:1335.6 
3823:09   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3114.8 
3923:12   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached22:1722:0611.1 
4023:15   Dan Hayes  V40MBedford H/South London20:2720:1823.0 
4123:15   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.6 
4223:16   Steve Hutton  V55MTadworth20:2318:4612.3 
4323:18   Sean Rea V50MUnattached    
4423:20   Martin Kirby  V45MUnattached22:4022:4032.9 
4523:21   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3521:3710.1 
4623:21   Trevor Bridgman S30MUnattached    
4723:22   Craig Whyte V55MUnattached    
4823:23   Philip Reader  V40MUnattached22:1420:5913.9 
4923:24   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached22:3722:3719.0 
5023:28   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:1321:5520.2 
5123:33   Catherine Davis SBV45WStragglers23:2221:1319.9 
5223:48   Tom Hughes U20MUnattached    
5323:50   Roland Hogg  V40MTadworth21:2921:2611.1 
5424:00   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:4022:3614.6 
5524:01   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
5624:21   Sarah Jane Bell  SENWUnattached23:5122:1816.8 
5724:22   Marcus Bell  V35MTadworth22:2921:1014.4 
5824:25   Liam Hatcher  S25MSouth London16:5716:578.2 
5924:28   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:1820:2329.9 
6024:30   Lisa Ferguson  U18WGuildford & Godalming22:0021:0313.8 
6124:40   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:4923:3925.5 
6224:43   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached24:1622:0511.4 
6324:45   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5119:3110.9 
6424:47   Karina Hesketh  SENWUnattached24:0021:4820.0 
6524:49   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood22:3422:1613.3 
6624:50   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:4418:346.0 
6725:00   Fernanda Todd  V35WTadworth23:0123:0135.8 
6825:03   Neil Grew V45MUnattached    
6925:04   Matthew Browning U15MUnattached    
7025:08   Sam Hooke  S25MUnattached21:3621:3632.1 
7125:10   Richard Mansell  V50MUnattached22:4921:3617.3 
7225:14   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached22:0721:1722.8 
7325:18   Linda O'Sullivan  V45WUnattached24:4424:3221.8 
7425:22   Andy Mineyko V40MUnattached    
7525:46   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers24:1318:284.8 
7625:56   Roddy Watt U15MUnattached    
7725:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7826:00   Adam French  V45MBritish Military Fitness23:0020:4524.4 
7926:01   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached24:2024:2025.0 
8026:05   Abigail Wynne SBU18WUnattached26:0525:0736.0 
8126:05   Alan Schmidt V55MUnattached    
8226:10   Peter Foulkes  V45MUnattached23:5322:3217.9 
8326:26   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:0824:0818.1 
8426:36   Amy Reader U15WUnattached    
8526:51   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
8627:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8727:12   Andrew Freeman  SENMUnattached25:3823:3024.6 
8827:18   Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
8927:21   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:2923:3517.5 
9027:23   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
9127:27   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:1924:2114.5 
9227:43   Philip March V40MUnattached    
9327:51   Steven Hulbert S30MUnattached    
9428:15   Emily Smith S20WUnattached    
9528:29   Pauline Anne Fuller V45WChiltern Church Runners    
9628:38   Kirsty Steele U15WUnattached    
9729:01   Ethan Waller  U20MUnattached27:5124:2616.0 
9829:04   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
9929:06   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners25:0722:4120.2 
10029:09   Amanda Beattie V35WUnattached    
10129:11   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
10229:14   Casey Foulkes  V45WUnattached27:0225:5823.6 
10329:18   Sandhya Drew  V45WSouth London28:2527:4330.4 
10429:33   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
10529:36   Heather O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
10629:53   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached28:4327:3823.7 
10730:05   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners27:0727:0723.5 
10830:13   Harvey Knight U15MUnattached    
10930:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11030:14   Helena Dahlbeck S25WUnattached    
11130:15   Sharon Miller V45WUnattached    
11230:26   Karen Steele V40WUnattached    
11330:34   Liz Beckingham V45WUnattached    
11430:45   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0922:1923.6 
11530:50   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
11630:59   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:4626:3922.6 
11731:07   Jon Whitefield S25MUnattached    
11831:09   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:4129:1224.6 
11931:12   Alma Botes  V50WFetch Everyone28:3128:3124.1 
12031:13   Stephen Robinson  V65MTadworth26:2024:2124.0 
12131:26   Lawrence James U15MUnattached    
12231:28   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2824.7 
12331:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12431:37   Breege Ball V50WUnattached    
12531:53   Deborah Carey V50WFitness First    
12632:15   Hannah Gambin  SENWUnattached28:5128:5136.0 
12732:22   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1828:2824.1 
12832:33   Julia King V40WUnattached    
12932:44   Gill Stalley  V50WCollingwood30:3026:4825.8 
13032:49   Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
13133:18   Rachel Barry S25WUnattached    
13233:31   Nigel Rawlins  V45MUnattached27:1524:2536.0 
13333:55   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts30:3926:1422.4 
13434:07   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4530:0825.8 
13534:34   Jasmine Gilling U20WUnattached    
13634:41   Emily Banting  S30WTadworth32:1725:0228.3 
13734:55   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood31:5731:5730.6 
13835:04   Mary Harte-Jones V45WUnattached