First Chance 10K External Results
Exeter
5 Jan 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
9.6KNAD
PosGunChip   NameAG ClubHC  
131:3731:36   Kairn Stone V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Plymouth H8.1 
232:0832:07   Josh Trigwell U23MExeter-3.8 
332:2732:26   Simon Longthorpe V35MTorbay1.5 
433:0333:02   Lee Turner V35MTorbay0.1 
533:3033:28   Henry Irvine U23MTorbay10.4 
633:3633:34   Kevin Squibb V40MUnattached1.5 
733:5733:55   Jon Parkinson V45MTorbay4.0 
834:1734:16   Alan Ryder V45MPlymouth Musketeers2.6 
934:3934:36   Angus Menter V40MHaldon18.5 
1034:4834:46   Justin Ashby V40MSidmouth2.4 
1134:5934:58   John Shapland V60MBideford/South West Vets11.9 
1235:0335:02   Daryl Milford V40MTeignbridge7.7 
1335:0935:07   Martin Breslan V35MTorbay/Newton Abbot3.3 
1435:1035:08   Russell Hart SENMTorbay3.5 
1535:1935:16   Andrew Longthorpe V35MTorbay/Civil Service8.3 
1635:2235:19   Gary Vernon V40MLaunceston RR21.6 
1735:2435:22   Simon Minting SENMExeter0.0 
1835:2935:23   Lewis Bacon SENMYeovil Town5.1 
1935:3335:29   Peter BraundSENM   
2035:42    Matthew Brown SENMErme Valley2.6 
2135:4635:44   Andrew Reed U23MErme Valley4.4 
2235:4935:48   Roy Brown V40MDawlish Coasters/Teignbridge3.1 
2336:0135:59   Brad ClarkSENM   
2436:0936:04   Langdon Williams V45MUnattached5.3 
2536:0936:07   Hall RolandV40MHoniton Running Club  
2636:1036:09   Serane Stone V35WTiverton2.6 
2736:1636:12   Stephen Gentle SENMOkehampton22.2 
2836:2436:22   Christian Cutcliffe SENMErme Valley20.7 
2936:2936:26   Shane Roach V40MCheddar Valley15.5 
3036:4136:38   Ami Yetton SENWPlymouth H6.1 
3136:5136:46   Paddy Trinder V35MErme Valley7.2 
3236:5136:49   David Hampton SENMSouth Devon-0.2 
3336:5636:44   Andrew Digby V35MSouth West RR29.2 
3436:5736:55   Alison McEwing SENWErme Valley9.4 
3537:0136:57   Tom Bates SENMHaldon21.8 
3637:2737:23   James Muscart U23MMersey Tri10.3 
3737:2937:26   Dave Angell SENMMile High1.9 
3837:3737:35   Jeremy Hocking V40MSouth Devon5.1 
3937:4137:38   Matthew LuxtonSENM   
4037:4737:44   Kieran Crewes U17MTeignbridge24.5 
4137:4937:46   Nigel Fenn V40MTorbay9.9 
4237:5737:47   Russell WheelerV40MUnaffliated  
4338:1938:15   James GillSENMUpac  
4438:2338:20   Leigh James SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5.3 
4538:2538:18   Jake Thorn SENMTorbay22.1 
4638:2838:22   Alan Murphy V45MSouth Devon30.3 
4738:3438:29   George Prewett SENMTamar6.5 
4838:3638:28   Keith ElliottSENMExeter Triathlon Club  
4938:3738:34   David Trelease SENMUnattached4.2 
5038:3838:34   Robert Kelly SENMOkehampton3.8 
5138:4138:40   Alexandra Cutts V35WSouth West RR6.0 
5238:4738:44   Miles Woolnough U20MSouth West RR4.4 
5338:4738:41   Frank Reay V50MSouth Devon9.3 
5438:4738:42   Martin Mceneny V45MHaldon7.8 
5538:4938:43   Daniel Pearse U23MTamar34.2 
5638:5138:46   Ian McClean V45MSouth Devon9.8 
5738:5838:56   Cleo Perry V40WErme Valley6.0 
5839:0238:58   Martyn Ellis SENMTorbay5.1 
5939:1639:08   Joe Osborne SENMUnattached3.1 
6039:1739:12   Nick Roberts V40MDartmouth25.6 
6139:2439:20   Iain Large SENMSouth West RR9.2 
6239:2539:23   Kevin Fine SENMTorbay6.3 
6339:2939:23   Nicholas Pearse V45MTamar26.0 
6439:4439:33   Allan Herdman V60MTavistock/South West Vets5.3 
6539:4439:28   Simon Franklin Swift V45MErme Valley7.5 
6639:5239:38   Ivan Jeary V40MUknetrunner5.3 
6739:5439:43   Michael Pearce SENMSouth West RR5.9 
6839:5639:34   David Wilson SENMUnattached5.2 
6940:0739:59   Steve BurrowsSENM   
7040:1140:03   Sarah Trim SENWYeovil Town9.8 
7140:1239:59   Paul LeatherSENM   
7240:1740:08   Helen Anthony V35WTeignbridge8.3 
7340:2140:12   Jason Hingley V35MTamar17.7 
7440:2240:13   Stuart Sweatman V40MTorbay12.1 
7540:5340:43   Mandy Wheeler V40WSouth West RR12.5 
7640:5440:39   Mark Shaw V50MUnattached29.4 
7740:5440:42   Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers9.3 
7841:0640:58   Adam Rooke V35MUnattached18.1 
7941:0740:56   Andrew Haydon V45MSouth West RR22.8 
8041:0941:03   Matthew Budd U23MTamar25.1 
8141:1141:00   Shaun CarthenSENMSt Petroc Dragons Triathlon Club  
8241:1440:49   Stuart May V40MOkehampton11.2 
8341:1541:08   Andrew Johnson V50MExmouth7.6 
8441:1641:10   Nick Warren SENMHaldon17.8 
8541:1841:14   Mark KnightSENMLaunceston Road Runners  
8641:2240:55   John Hart V45MDartmouth17.8 
8741:2641:19   Ross Pyne V35MDawlish Coasters7.3 
8841:3041:23   Craig Churchill V35MTeignbridge8.7 
8941:3141:25   Laura Swanton SENWSouth West RR14.3 
9041:3341:20   Anthea Board (was Whitaker) V45WHaldon10.4 
9141:3741:34   Tom BesfordU20MTeignbridge Trotters  
9241:4141:32   Anthony Christian Raine V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot8.6 
9341:4341:38   Karen Cook V55WSouth West RR10.6 
9441:4641:40   Catherine Parkinson V45WTorbay9.4 
9541:4841:32   Marc Jones V40MSouth Devon10.4 
9641:4941:39   Bruce Campbell V45MTeignbridge16.0 
9741:5341:44   Jamie Daveridge V35MSouth West RR24.8 
9841:5841:54   Jamie Barnett U17MNewton Abbot-1.2 
9942:0341:53   Justin Jones V35MUnattached17.1 
10042:1741:58   Neil Keith Dawkins V40MTorbay8.6 
10142:2242:14   Kent Watson V45MErme Valley18.6 
10242:2442:13   Stephen Romanski SENMRoman Gladiators30.2 
10342:2742:15   Ruan KrielSENM   
10442:3042:26   Alex VasilyevU20MUniversity Of Plymouth Athletics Club  
10542:3242:25   Janet SealyV40W   
10642:3542:24   Gary Chater V45MTavistock23.5 
10742:4042:34   Kevin McGrory V45MPoole AC10.6 
10842:4942:36   Michael BootherV50M   
10942:5042:44   Rob Cowling V45MTeignbridge14.3 
11042:5842:44   Martin BeddowV45M   
11142:5942:32   Colin WeeksSENM   
11243:0042:51   Shaun Dyer V35MTamar27.3 
11343:0342:57   Richard ChillcottV45M   
11443:0443:01   Simon HuddartSENM   
11543:0542:49   Graydon Robert Widdicombe V35MTeignbridge8.4 
11643:0742:54   Glenn AllenSENMTri Talk Uk  
11743:0942:43   Andy BurgessV40M   
11843:1843:07   Jonathan Major V35MSouth West RR8.3 
11943:2743:18   Matthew Hugh V35MTamar26.2 
12043:3243:20   Graeme WhalenSENM   
12143:3543:23   Joanna Edwards V45WErme Valley14.2 
12243:3943:33   Hannah Walsh SENWSouth West RR/Oxford Uni8.6 
12343:4343:38   Greg Fine V60MTorbay22.3 
12443:4543:17   Neil PophamV40M   
12543:5043:43   Kevin Brackett V50MOxford City16.6 
12643:5243:23   Marcus SmaleSENM   
12744:0443:54   Mark CockertonV40M   
12844:0543:53   James Robson V35MSouth West RR25.7 
12944:0643:57   Kathryn Hough V50WSouth West RR16.5 
13044:0844:01   Carol Austin V50WSparkhill/Axe Valley12.5 
13144:0843:58   Patrick RobertsV40MTorbay Aac  
13244:0943:55   Gary MartinV40MPlymouth Musketeers Rc  
13344:1044:02   Oliver PriestleySENM   
13444:1144:05   Gary Watson V55MTeignbridge9.6 
13544:1444:10   Michael BerryV50M   
13644:1444:06   Jessica BifaniSENW   
13744:1844:00   John OuthwaiteV60M   
13844:2544:20   Richard BullV45M   
13944:2644:16   Jacki Woon V50WTeignbridge12.9 
14044:2843:41   Gary JohnsV45M   
14144:2844:11   Michael Todd V50MTamar10.8 
14244:3444:20   Paul SharplesV55M   
14344:4144:18   James Benham SENMSouth West RR2.3 
14444:4244:24   David Pittard V40MSouth West RR13.1 
14544:4544:37   Mark ThompsonV45M   
14644:4944:35   Tom BeddowSENM   
14745:0644:59   Paul KellyV50M   
14845:1044:50   Neil BlaneySENM   
14945:2345:01   Phil SkedgellV40M   
15045:2445:17   Stephen MorfeySENMTeignbridge Trotters  
15145:3145:10   Chris PlantSENM   
15245:3745:26   Lee DavisSENM   
15345:3844:55   John Binns V45MOkehampton10.4 
15445:4645:02   Ian Hayward V50MTorbay10.8 
15545:4845:27   Keith Anderson V60MTeignbridge17.9 
15645:5145:41   Deirdre MolloyV40W   
15745:5845:41   Tim SprakeSENM   
15846:0045:50   Katy BalchSENWSouth West Road Runners  
15946:0245:47   Pete HaywardV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
16046:0945:54   Steve Jackson V50MMud Crew19.7 
16146:1045:54   Jane Jackson V55WOkehampton19.1 
16246:1446:01   James Payne SENMRoman Gladiators13.6 
16346:1645:52   Phil Box V60MLaunceston RR18.2 
16446:1945:49   Jade WilsonSENW   
16546:2246:09   Andy EvansV50M   
16646:2245:57   Chris RoughsedgeV40M   
16746:2646:01   Tony Follett V35MUknetrunner17.1 
16847:1446:46   Dean TriceV45M   
16947:1646:54   Steve SharpSENM   
17047:1746:50   Annette Wilson V35WBideford26.9 
17147:1746:50   Alan Wilson V45MBideford27.7 
17247:1846:59   Kevin Besford V50MTeignbridge24.1 
17347:2147:06   Gail BrandonV45W   
17447:2247:07   Stephanie Townsend V35WTorbay34.7 
17547:2447:17   Natasha PriceSENW   
17647:2947:21   Sarah BrownV35W   
17747:3347:13   Eve Bates V35WTorbay20.9 
17847:3847:20   Abigail Blee SENWTeignbridge25.1 
17947:4547:30   Paul SharplesSENMSouthwest Road Runners  
18047:4747:17   John PyneV60M   
18147:4947:26   Ed RimmellSENM   
18247:5347:25   Geoff Smith V50MSouth West RR15.1 
18347:5447:27   Sharon Lang V35WPlymouth Musketeers17.5 
18447:5947:31   Kevin Lofts V40MUnattached10.0 
18548:0748:00   Terry Wallis SENMDartmouth21.5 
18648:1047:32   Emma Jones SENWSouth West RR33.3 
18748:1347:35   Emma TaylorSENWExeter  
18848:1448:08   Samantha HillSENW   
18948:17    Rachel PearceSENW   
19048:1747:48   David BowenSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
19148:1848:01   Jonathan CowlingSENMTorbay Tri  
19248:2247:52   Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers23.3 
19348:2247:48   Michelle StephensSENWHelen Tri Hards  
19448:2347:53   Sharon Adams V35WPlymouth Musketeers21.4 
19548:2848:17   Owain ThomasSENM   
19648:3448:07   Karen AllenSENW   
19748:3848:24   Debbie Bidmead V45WTiverton30.1 
19848:3948:13   Joe DalyV40MHoniton Rc  
19948:4048:20   Deborah Drake V45WTorbay13.6 
20048:4348:25   Chris Fulford-Brown V55MOkehampton25.6 
20148:4548:22   Neil HamlynV45M   
20248:4748:20   Steve FosterV40M   
20348:5148:06   Robert MitchellV60M   
20448:5348:29   Jim ConwayV55M   
20548:5348:27   Valerie J Mcclean V45WSouth Devon18.3 
20648:5448:34   Lesley Ann FosbrookV60WBtf Exeter  
20748:5448:34   Irene Hewings V55WTorbay19.2 
20848:5748:46   Roger Webb V55MSouth Devon20.2 
20948:5848:40   Sharon A Bowman V45WTeignbridge22.7 
21049:0148:44   Lisa ToddU20W   
21149:0648:46   Luke WebbSENMAshburton Hash House Harriers  
21249:0648:32   Katie FosterSENW   
21349:0848:42   Andy HyndsV50MSouth Devon Vets  
21449:0848:21   Claire EverittV45W   
21549:1048:53   Margaret Jarvis V55WOkehampton20.7 
21649:1248:35   Pat DateV45M   
21749:1348:43   Greg WheildonSENM   
21849:1649:01   Tony PeekV40MHoniton Rc  
21949:2248:59   Derek Blackford V40MTeignbridge25.0 
22049:2548:50   Mark BruceV40MTorbay Aac  
22149:2648:42   Anne Binns V45WOkehampton17.2 
22249:3449:21   Daniel Murdoch SENMRoman Gladiators19.0 
22349:3449:07   Kirsty Prowse SENWPlymouth Musketeers10.6 
22449:3849:15   Lawrence Atherton V50MSouth West RR16.3 
22549:3949:15   Martin Venning V60MLaunceston RR22.1 
22649:4149:20   Ruth Johnson V45WTeignbridge18.5 
22749:4549:27   Nicky SkeggsV45W   
22849:5549:36   Tamar Morton-clarkSENW   
22950:0149:57   Ray Lewis V65MCity of Portsmouth/South West Vets/Welsh Masters19.4 
23050:0849:51   Sarah Haigh V35WOkehampton23.0 
23150:0949:38   Sarah BuckinghamSENW   
23250:1349:52   Nigel Barnett V40MTeignbridge11.2 
23350:2149:46   Simon BlackburnSENM   
23450:2450:01   Jonathan Newman V35MUnattached17.5 
23550:2550:03   Sally Davies V60WTorbay17.3 
23650:3550:04   Roderick Payne V55MTeignbridge21.6 
23750:4250:27   Paul BrandonV45M   
23850:4450:05   Nigel BlackerV50M   
23950:4550:08   Mary Humphries V60WTiverton18.6 
24050:4649:53   Jonathan LloydSENM   
24150:4950:10   Dave Reed V45MUnattached20.0 
24250:5650:37   Eileen Sanders V55WTiverton32.5 
24351:0550:50   Rebecca GillbardSENW   
24451:1150:35   Paul StokesV50M   
24551:1750:39   Charlotte LaneV40W   
24651:1850:37   Paul Thomas V40MRunning Forever25.4 
24751:1950:39   Steven Dorrall V40MBurnham on Sea Harriers13.8 
24851:2250:37   Nicola PeatV45W   
24951:2550:36   Robert ErtleV40MSouth West Road Runners  
25051:2850:59   Steve Badge V45MTamar24.4 
Page: 1 2