Old Deer Park parkrun # 147 External Results
Old Deer Park
19 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:45   Tristian Thornhill  S30MFul-On TC18:2718:2715.8 
221:25   Ian Burgess S30MUnattached    
321:29   David Christie  V40MUnattached21:0820:2913.6 
421:42   Colin McNeilly V55MUnattached    
521:51   Neil Connor  V45MUnattached21:0520:3715.4 
621:59   James Rockall  S30MUnattached21:4820:108.7 
722:12   Polly White U20WRanelagh Harriers    
822:28   Peter Sleep  V50MStragglers21:3119:0429.0 
922:47   Bradley Gamage V50MUnattached    
1022:54   Grace Munro  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:1421:4214.1 
1123:17   Erin Shevlin  U15WTeam Hounslow21:4321:3717.3 
1223:18   Matt Osgood S30MUnattached    
1323:28   Richard Law V35MUnattached    
1423:35   Thomas Meyer  V40MUnattached22:5622:0111.4 
1523:36   Tony White V45MUnattached    
1623:43   Andrew Horbury V40MUnattached    
1723:46   Bessie Farr  U15WSurrey Schs22:4920:2719.8 
1823:48   Sarah Hutton  V50WUnattached23:1521:2615.5 
1924:00   Alex Lewis V40MUnattached    
2024:09   Joffy Conolly V40MUnattached    
2124:21   Hannah Connor  U18WUnattached23:2622:4716.4 
2224:31   Sandeepkumar Singh V35MUnattached    
2324:39   Thomas Marwood U15MUnattached    
2424:47   Simon Thrower V45MUnattached    
2525:00   Richard James Mockeridge  V35MUnattached24:0622:2415.8 
2625:02   Keith Hutton  V50MUnattached23:4823:3514.4 
2725:04   Robert Maslen  V60MSerpentine23:2521:4615.2 
2825:20   Ian Webster V45MUnattached    
2925:31   Nick Clarke  V35MUnattached21:4320:4916.5 
3025:43   Joe Aspinall  V75MVeterans24:2524:2522.6 
3125:45   Christopher Hardy U15MUnattached    
3225:45   Liam Lynch  V50MUnattached24:4623:3621.9 
3326:01   David Bradley U15MUnattached    
3426:17   Paul Wood V55MUnattached    
3526:19   Russell Hardy V45MUnattached    
3626:44   Grace Connor  U18WUnattached25:2623:5623.4 
3726:44   Caitlin Murray U15WUnattached    
3827:47   Charlie Leech  V45MUnattached26:4124:4919.3 
3928:14   Paula Maguire PBV45WRanelagh27:5025:3420.6 
4028:34   Hannah Marwood U15WUnattached    
4129:03   Alexandra Burgess S25WUnattached    
4229:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4329:07   Richard Marwood V40MUnattached    
4429:15   Anna Marie Copley S25WUnattached    
4529:42   Anna Calvert U15WUnattached    
4629:44   Simi Grewal U15WUnattached    
4729:44   Mark Bass  V45Mrunbritain.com26:1423:5221.4 
4829:54   Jocelyn Sheppy  V45WUnattached27:5827:1424.3 
4931:13   Katrina Roche  V50WUnattached30:1729:3026.2 
5031:14   Mary Malone  V45WUnattached28:1327:0126.0 
5131:14   Deborah Blakemore  V45WRanelagh28:0828:0827.3 
5231:47   Emilia Kinzler U15WUnattached    
5332:05   Isabelle Martin V35WUnattached    
5432:20   Giles Watkins V45MUnattached    
5533:19   Sue Childs V45WUnattached    
5633:19   Alastair Prickett V45MUnattached    
5733:26   Annie Rushton V50WUnattached    
5833:35   Janine MacLellan S30WUnattached    
5933:35   Annabel Record  SENWUnattached32:2132:1436.0 
6033:36   Gemma MacLellan S30WUnattached    
6134:27   Judy Bradley V50WTHE BEARCAT RUNNING CLUB    
6234:28   Diana Battersby V60WUnattached    
6335:52   Jack Murray V50MUnattached    
6436:33   David Poole  V70MUnattached33:0728:1334.4 
6537:27   Nina Thyr U15WSheen Shufflers    
6637:36   Beth Thyr V45WSheen Shufflers    
6738:35   Suzanne Margaret Felber V50WUnattached    
6843:47   Susan Murray V50WUnattached