Banstead Woods parkrun # 330 External Results
Banstead Woods
5 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:18   Neil Reissland  V45MCollingwood16:3816:381.5 
218:19   Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London18:1417:473.9 
318:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:46   Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners18:2417:211.2 
519:06   Niall Macgregor  V35MReigate Priory18:4018:4020.5 
619:10   Paul Mitchell  V45MSouth London18:4118:417.4 
719:13   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:4418:163.4 
819:17   John Rupert Melbourne  S30MBarnes/Tadworth19:0318:093.3 
919:18   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:4018:326.3 
1019:24   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:0518:134.4 
1119:29   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:5418:377.5 
1219:38   Jeffrey Butler  V45MEpsom & Ewell18:5418:348.2 
1319:44   Tony Trundley SBV45MCollingwood19:4418:346.9 
1419:49   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:3519:3511.1 
1519:55   Louis Silva PBV45MUnattached19:5519:5530.4 
1619:56   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:1218:213.5 
1720:03   Mark Cawood  V45MSouth London18:4117:596.4 
1820:09   James Freeman PBU11MSutton & District19:5518:493.5 
1920:17   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:2218:1013.3 
2020:19   Jonathan Hill S20MUnattached    
2120:20   Alex Magee  S25MCollingwood19:4519:017.7 
2220:21   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5819:578.8 
2320:28   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
2420:33   Peter Rand  V60MTadworth19:1519:068.4 
2520:40   Alex Romain SBS25MSouth London20:4019:3628.2 
2620:42   Rob Phillips  V45MDorking & Mole Valley19:5619:5615.3 
2720:49   Chris Phillips SBV40MDorking & Mole Valley20:4920:1811.0 
2820:51   Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood19:5017:136.8 
2921:09   Des Keogh SBV45MUnattached21:0820:0412.6 
3021:22   Nicholas David Smith SBU11MReigate Priory20:2617:332.1 
3121:22   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London20:3820:3818.2 
3221:35   Hazel Imeson SBV55WTadworth21:3521:0013.3 
3321:38   Michael Daines PBV40MUnattached21:2221:2219.9 
3421:46   Jenny Cooney SBV35WCollingwood21:4621:0610.8 
3521:52   David George V50MUnattached    
3621:53   Mike James V40MUnattached    
3722:04   Chris Jenkins S20MUnattached    
3822:11   Richard Lawrence V45MUnattached    
3922:16   Anne Gumbley S30WUnattached    
4022:16   Paul Saville  V35MUnattached21:3920:329.2 
4122:18   Samson Guest S25MUnattached    
4222:26   Alice R Smith  V45WReigate Priory22:1221:2211.9 
4322:27   Matthew Browning U15MUnattached    
4422:35   William Oliver PBU20MUnattached22:0620:4920.9 
4522:36   Steven Collins  SENMUnattached20:5019:227.4 
4622:38   Fabian Blohm V40MUnattached    
4722:38   Michael Stanley  V45MReigate Priory21:5021:2911.8 
4822:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:41   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:3921:3923.4 
5022:42   Lydia Parker PBU18WReigate Priory22:4221:4725.8 
5122:43   Richard Elliott S30MUnattached    
5222:47   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
5322:51   Tom Phillips PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley22:5120:4018.7 
5422:59   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:0321:5310.4 
5523:02   Joe Gambin S25MUnattached    
5623:03   Victoria Williams  S20WSouth London22:4821:2710.4 
5723:04   Tim Cooke PBV50MSouth London22:4822:3718.8 
5823:04   Amelia Clark PBU15WSouth London23:0422:2114.8 
5923:05   Tom Hughes U20MUnattached    
6023:09   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3521:379.9 
6123:21   Chris Chandler V55MUnattached    
6223:25   Richard Grassly PBV50MDorking & Mole Valley23:2520:569.5 
6323:29   Andrew Clark PBV35MReigate Priory21:4021:4014.7 
6423:30   Trevor Bridgman S30MUnattached    
6523:33   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:1321:5521.2 
6623:42   Penny Wilkins  V50WSutton Runners22:5022:3214.5 
6723:43   David Carr  SENMUnattached22:4421:5016.1 
6823:47   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached22:1722:0611.5 
6923:52   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5919:157.9 
7023:54   Philip Reader  V40MUnattached22:1420:5914.8 
7123:55   Oliver Zonfrillo  U15MSouth London23:1322:2413.3 
7224:00   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:4621:1510.7 
7324:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7424:07   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:4022:3614.4 
7524:11   Steve Hill V60MUnattached    
7624:16   Clare Apps  S25WQuakers21:4121:0317.0 
7724:17   David Warren  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2518:4218.6 
7824:19   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:1820:2330.8 
7924:35   Maria Balbi  S30WSouth London23:5122:4818.7 
8024:52   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
8124:56   Danielle Turner  SENWUnattached23:5622:0919.8 
8224:58   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:2723:2414.8 
8325:06   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached22:0721:1723.7 
8425:07   Therese Panetta SBV50WSutton Runners25:0722:4120.7 
8525:09   Suzanne Belcher  S30WSutton Runners23:5223:5217.7 
8625:11   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:4522:0627.1 
8725:13   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts24:5624:5622.2 
8825:14   Paul Vallis V45MUnattached    
8925:32   Adam French PBV45MBritish Military Fitness23:0020:4525.4 
9025:35   Encsi Nadas  V40WSouth London23:4223:4216.7 
9125:44   John Belshaw  V45MUnattached23:5223:5220.6 
9225:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:50   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:5724:2933.1 
9425:58   Adam Hempenstall  SENMUnattached24:4721:5414.0 
9526:00   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached24:3224:3222.8 
9626:02   Pete Backhurst V40MUnattached    
9726:02   John Miller  V55MUnattached25:0523:0521.0 
9826:12   Madeleine Phillips PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley24:1623:3717.0 
9926:16   Saffron Tuck PBU15WSouth London26:1626:1634.6 
10026:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10126:26   Elise Smith PBU18WUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
10226:30   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:2024:2026.0 
10326:33   Amy Reader U15WUnattached    
10426:37   Andy Thornley  V55MOxted24:5624:0518.0 
10526:45   Jane Goddard V35WUnattached    
10626:51   Imogen Smith  U18WUnattached25:1424:4136.0 
10726:52   Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached23:1320:3925.5 
10826:54   Amy Locke SBSENWUnattached26:5424:2320.9 
10926:57   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached26:1122:4116.8 
11026:59   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners26:1325:1420.5 
11127:02   Anthony Collins  V40MReading RR24:1324:1219.3 
11227:05   Sophie Lomas PBU11WEpsom & Ewell26:3920:276.7 
11327:06   Kirsty Steele U15WUnattached    
11427:08   Andy Lomas  V35MUnattached22:1022:1019.0 
11527:12   Phil Knight  SENMUnattached26:4022:2726.3 
11627:13   Marketta Martins SBV35WSouth London27:1320:4327.6 
11727:22   Stewart Northcott V40MUnattached    
11827:24   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:1724:3623.4 
11927:27   Steph Idle U20WUnattached    
12027:33   Stacey Peacock-Bjurstrom S25Wfit4lady    
12127:35   Sebastain Rowe U15MCity of London Freemens School    
12227:40   Janice Jones  V40WUnattached27:0526:1722.1 
12327:58   Damian Porter V35MUnattached    
12427:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12528:09   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
12628:16   Richard Hall  V35MUnattached25:2921:3217.3 
12728:21   Bridget O'Leary S30WUnattached    
12828:22   Andrew Greenslade  V50MUnattached27:1427:1431.0 
12928:27   Laura Hewitt  SENWUnattached25:4925:2923.2 
13028:30   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
13128:47   Jacqui Ide SBV40WEpsom Allsorts28:4724:0024.4 
13228:59   Catherine Davis  V45WStragglers23:2221:1320.7 
13329:11   Nicholas Holloway V55MUnattached    
13429:15   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
13529:33   Cheryl French S30WUnattached    
13629:33   Barrington John Bradley V60MUnattached    
13729:44   Julie Oliver PBV45WUnattached28:4627:1422.3 
13829:57   Sandra Vogt S25WUnattached    
13930:02   Alison Joyce  V45WChiltern Church Runners27:0427:0424.8 
14030:24   Heather O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
14130:26   Finlay Rowe U15Mfit4lady    
14230:26   Claire Rachel Rowe V35Wfit4lady    
14330:41   Sharon Miller V45WUnattached    
14430:43   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
14530:47   Hannah Gambin  SENWUnattached28:5128:5136.0 
14631:05   Sandhya Drew  V45WSouth London28:2527:4331.0 
14731:11   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
14831:25   Annelise Mason S25WUnattached    
14931:30   Buff Forbes Stone  V50WUnattached30:2429:0926.8 
15031:42   Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
15131:46   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts30:3926:1422.7 
15231:53   Alan Imeson  V60MTadworth29:2624:4927.4 
15332:00   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:4129:1224.6 
15432:03   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood30:3026:4826.4 
15532:13   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1828:2823.8 
15632:41   Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached31:0927:1230.4 
15733:03   Khalid Mahmud V35MUnattached    
15833:19   Hannah Pearce S25WUnattached    
15933:38   Leigh Michelle Pemberton V35WUnattached    
16034:19   Mary Harte-Jones V45WUnattached    
16134:45   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4530:0825.9 
16234:53   Julie Williamson SBSENWUnattached34:5332:0136.0 
16335:37   Kim Rex V40WUnattached    
16436:08   Susan Bradley V55WUnattached    
16537:26   Barbara Towers  V60WOxted36:0228:0432.8 
16637:27   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:1924:2114.9 
16742:43   Lee Ford V40MUnattached    
16842:44   Georgia Ford U15WUnattached    
16942:44   Alex Ford U15MUnattached    
17044:19   Philip Ide SBV60MSouth London44:1919:5813.2