Longrun Meadow parkrun # 1 External Results
Taunton
5 Oct 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Ben Pointing PBS25MTaunton16:5016:5019.5 
217:20   Isaac Taschimowitz PBU20MTaunton17:2017:2025.0 
318:04   Jonathan Gilling PBV40MWells City/Yeovil18:0418:023.1 
418:33   Julian Ridgley  V40MTaunton17:5217:447.3 
518:37   Owen Meredith V35MUnattached    
618:41   Martin Lascelles  V55MMaiden Newton18:2318:004.5 
718:49   William Nicolle PBU18MTaunton18:3918:086.8 
819:07   Danny Doyle PBU20MTaunton18:3918:034.1 
919:21   Andrew Workman V35MUnattached    
1019:29   Marcus Albano  S30MUnattached19:0417:462.0 
1119:30   Linda Lascelles  V45WMaiden Newton19:1818:525.0 
1219:33   Mark Maton  S25MRunning Forever19:0119:0125.4 
1319:38   Matthew Dominey  V35MSouth West RR19:2719:278.4 
1419:40   Bailey Turner  U18MRunning Forever18:3318:3326.2 
1519:52   Ellie Dominey  S30WExmouth/South West RR18:4218:425.2 
1620:00   James Nicholas V35MRunning Forever Running Club    
1720:02   Kim Hill SBS30WTaunton20:0219:216.0 
1820:14   David Adfield SBV35MRunning Forever20:1419:1811.1 
1920:29   Ian Salter  V35MHydrographic19:4519:055.8 
2020:35   Tony Barrett PBV35MRunning Forever20:3520:3533.3 
2120:35   Maggie Hunt  V55WFetch Everyone20:0620:058.3 
2221:17   Natasha Blunt SBS25WUnattached21:1719:1419.5 
2321:20   Chris Jones  V35MHydrographic20:4219:115.7 
2421:29   Rob Simon  S25MUnattached20:3418:374.3 
2521:31   Ben Calascione  V40MBeckenham20:0419:017.4 
2621:39   Tom Cave PBU15MTaunton20:1818:356.5 
2721:40   Keith Paul  V45MTaunton19:2817:242.0 
2821:42   Simon Patterson  V35MTaunton/Unattached20:0818:093.6 
2921:45   Shaun Grinter V35MUnattached    
3021:47   Andrew White  V45MHydrographic20:4819:175.2 
3121:48   Andy Buswell  V45Mrunbritain.com20:4220:319.3 
3221:50   Marc Denman S20MUnattached    
3321:58   David I. Thomas V55MUnattached    
3422:05   Mark Thompson V50MUnattached    
3522:10   Matthew Green PBU15MTaunton22:1019:3310.6 
3622:15   Simon Rickard Booth V50MUnattached    
3722:16   Martin Baxter V50MUnattached    
3822:16   Pauline Beer PBV40WTaunton22:1622:1616.2 
3922:22   Terry Loker V35MUnattached    
4022:27   Brian Pearson SBV50MHydrographic22:2721:3318.9 
4122:37   Jenny Miles SBU18WTaunton22:3721:0512.8 
4222:38   Katie Kitty Gormley  SENWUnattached21:5921:3112.5 
4322:49   Nic Monteiro V45MUnattached    
4422:53   Rowland Lyons  V50MDacorum & Tring/Hydrographic/Civil Service21:5721:3511.3 
4522:58   Daisy Hunt U20WUnattached    
4623:07   Graham Bell V40MUnattached    
4723:07   Kevin Pattemore V40MUnattached    
4823:20   Mark Deakin  V40MTaunton22:0121:1224.3 
4923:23   Richard Carman PBV60MRunning Forever23:0722:2715.5 
5023:24   Stephen Thomas V45MUnattached    
5123:24   Scott Bonner S20MUnattached    
5223:36   Barry Holder  V40MUnattached22:1321:2110.6 
5323:39   Sarah Workman V40WUnattached    
5423:41   Stephen Cooper V40MUnattached    
5523:49   Arthur Lewis SBV50MRunning Forever23:4922:5619.2 
5623:56   David Lane V50MUnattached    
5723:56   Carly Miller  S30WExmouth22:0722:0722.7 
5823:59   Pat Date V45MUnattached    
5924:05   Tony Follett  V35MUknetrunner22:2022:1617.0 
6024:07   Paul Cave V45MUnattached    
6124:08   John Sanders V50MUnattached    
6224:11   Thomas Houghton-King U15MTaunton AC    
6324:14   Nicola Yendall V40WUnattached    
6424:42   Derek White  V70MMinehead24:2424:1217.0 
6524:48   George McCartney S25MUnattached    
6624:51   Robin Callender PBV55MMendip23:5322:2213.1 
6725:00   Kerri-Anne Cully S25WUnattached    
6825:13   Andrew Stephens V50MUnattached    
6925:28   Lesley Westgate  V55WMaiden Newton24:4423:5915.6 
7025:30   Joe Bannister V35MUnattached    
7125:31   Tim Jobson V45MUnattached    
7225:44   Nina Miles U15WUnattached    
7325:54   Sarah Houghton-King V35WUnattached    
7425:57   Louise Chattell V35WUnattached    
7525:57   Isabella Herbert U15WUnattached    
7626:07   Paul Freyne  V45MStragglers25:0923:3120.5 
7726:37   Caroline Slater S30WUnattached    
7826:53   Sam Stamp S30MUnattached    
7926:54   Charlotte Fisher SBV40WTaunton26:5424:4928.7 
8027:12   Teresa Priest S30WUnattached    
8127:17   Mark Raisey V50MUnattached    
8227:22   Julia Browne PBV45WFetch Everyone27:2226:1529.8 
8327:23   Ursula Green PBV40WTaunton26:4724:2616.9 
8427:24   Michelle Lomax S30WRunning Forever Running Club    
8527:33   Nigel Robinson  V35MHydrographic27:0927:0936.0 
8627:37   Haydn North V45MUnattached    
8727:40   Hayley Lloyd S20WUnattached    
8827:41   Kirsty Lloyd S20WUnattached    
8927:41   Tom Higham U15MUnattached    
9027:42   Helen Baxter SBV45WChard27:4226:1025.7 
9127:46   Tarun Solanki  V45MRunning Forever26:4725:0319.0 
9227:46   Terence Kilbride V55MUnattached    
9327:47   Sally Perry  V55WUnattached26:5226:5236.0 
9427:49   Sarah Capstick V45WRunning Forever Running Club    
9527:55   Zoe Lowry V40WUnattached    
9628:02   Hannah Barlow V35WUnattached    
9728:04   Emma Harris S30WUnattached    
9828:11   Tom Moore V70MUnattached    
9928:16   Kathryn Tindale V40WUnattached    
10028:17   Linda Knight V50WUnattached    
10128:17   Melanie Engelbrecht V35WUnattached    
10228:22   Ewan Robertson V60MUnattached    
10328:27   Liz Pointing V55WTaunton AC    
10428:42   Richard Bonner V50MUnattached    
10528:51   Alison Davidson V35WUnattached    
10628:59   Karen Monteiro V45WUnattached    
10728:59   Zac Monteiro U15MUnattached    
10829:01   Lin Lewis PBV50WRunning Forever29:0129:0128.3 
10929:01   Geoff Keogh SBV60MGreat Western28:3821:3420.6 
11029:04   Hollie Hunt  U11WTaunton27:1126:5733.6 
11129:08   Kate Hunt V50WUnattached    
11229:16   Vicky Tindall S30WUnattached    
11329:16   Abigail Chedzoy S20WUnattached    
11429:22   Julia Croughton V45WUnattached    
11529:23   Nick Biddiscombe S25MUnattached    
11629:27   Russell Norton S30MUnattached    
11729:31   Phil Johnson PBV45MCheddar Valley24:5120:389.5 
11829:33   Lucy Miles V45WUnattached    
11929:37   David Gwynne-Jones V60MUnattached    
12029:50   Andrew Nicholson  V45MUnattached28:0627:1722.3 
12130:00   Linda Payne V45WUnattached    
12230:02   Nicky Wilkes V35WUnattached    
12330:19   Graham Harker V65MUnattached    
12430:21   Benedict Monteiro U20MUnattached    
12530:22   Kevin Willcocks  V45MRunning Forever26:5624:4916.9 
12630:24   Milly Monteiro U15WUnattached    
12730:25   Heather Pearce S25WUnattached    
12830:25   Lee MacKlin S30MUnattached    
12930:35   Catharine Shellswell V35WUnattached    
13030:41   Susan Nelmes PBSENWRunning Forever29:2427:5431.5 
13130:48   David Turner V50MUnattached    
13230:52   Toria Turner V45WUnattached    
13331:01   Mandy Gwynne-Jones V55WUnattached    
13431:09   Edward Gregory V45MUnattached    
13531:16   Louise Mills V45WUnattached    
13631:25   Lucy Griffiths-Duder V35WRunning Forever Running Club    
13731:33   Ruth Benzimra  V45W100 Marathon Club26:1725:2323.5 
13831:49   Andrea Stuckey  V40WRunning Forever30:3829:3624.8 
13931:54   Miles Timbrell U15MUnattached    
14031:54   Jerome George Timbrell  V40MQuantock21:5820:5514.4 
14132:03   AnneMarie Rogers PBV45WTaunton32:0332:0336.0 
14232:04   Sharron Kington  V50WTaunton24:1324:0720.7 
14332:17   Tracey Newbery V50WUnattached    
14432:18   Louise Johnson V45WUnattached    
14532:19   Samantha O'Brien V40WRunning Forever Running Club    
14632:21   Caroline Wingrove V50WUnattached    
14732:39   Yvonne Whatley V40WUnattached    
14832:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14932:51   Olivia Maxwell U15WUnattached    
15033:00   Jessica Francis S30WUnattached    
15133:01   Mary Rousseau V40WUnattached    
15233:20   Alice Foster S25WUnattached    
15333:28   Claire Crook S25WUnattached    
15433:29   Steve Low S25MUnattached    
15533:30   Gareth John S30MUnattached    
15633:31   Thomas Hasler U15MUnattached    
15733:33   Roger Lee Craddock V70MUnattached    
15833:43   Kevin Phillips V40MUnattached    
15934:32   Linda Holder V40WUnattached    
16034:52   James Bell U15MUnattached    
16135:23   Faith Davis V40WUnattached    
16235:56   Ken Rushton V40MUnattached    
16336:02   Sam Wood S30WUnattached    
16436:04   Sarah Porcas S30WUnattached    
16536:16   Emma Whatley U15WUnattached    
16636:17   Jodie Arnold S30WUnattached    
16736:23   Clare Bayliss V40WUnattached    
16836:29   Rachel Allen U15WUnattached    
16936:46   Lindsay Johns V35WUnattached    
17036:58   Brenda Manning V60WUnattached    
17136:59   Clara Keegan V55WUnattached    
17237:13   Laura Gough S20WUnattached    
17337:26   Donna Higham V45WUnattached    
17437:26   Kathryn Phillips V45WUnattached    
17537:31   John Fisher V65MUnattached    
17637:42   Thomas Prouse U15MUnattached    
17737:43   Nadine Prouse  V35WRunning Forever27:2025:1418.4 
17838:16   Jefferson Horsley V70MUnattached    
17939:03   Andrea Yates V45WUnattached    
18039:03   Katherine Taylor V40WUnattached    
18139:35   Pip Piper PBV55WRunning Forever39:3539:3536.0 
18239:59   Cameron Klein U15MUnattached    
18340:00   Becky Klein S30WUnattached    
18440:25   Helen Boobier V40WUnattached    
18540:41   Benjamin Squire U15MUnattached    
18640:42   Jenny Sanderson S30WUnattached    
18740:43   Wendy Woodland V45WUnattached    
18841:32   Gemma John S30WUnattached    
18941:33   Chrislyn James V35WUnattached    
19041:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19146:36   Lisa Pengelly S30WUnattached    
19246:37   Lisa Bateman S30WUnattached    
19347:26   Tracie Herbert V45WUnattached    
19447:27   Jan Willis V50WUnattached    
19547:28   Sue Breakwell V55WUnattached    
19649:39   Chloe Sanderson U15WUnattached    
19749:40   Hannah Squire U15WUnattached    
19849:42   Amy Squire U15WUnattached    
19949:44   Rebecca Squire V35WUnattached    
20056:18   Leon Chapman U15MUnattached    
20156:18   Alison Chapman V40WUnattached