Banstead Woods parkrun # 329 External Results
Banstead
28 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Neil Reissland  V45MCollingwood16:3816:380.7 
217:18   Pawel Bal SBS30MSouth London17:1816:022.4 
317:37   Robert Knight  S25MCollingwood/South London17:1417:141.8 
418:18   Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London18:1417:473.7 
518:24   Kevin Lewis SBV35MSutton Runners18:2417:210.8 
618:32   Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:4117:224.2 
719:01   Ben Barry  U18MSutton & District18:4017:4710.5 
819:19   Robert Hardwick PBSENMAshtead Running Group19:1918:5319.7 
919:29   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell19:2417:013.2 
1019:34   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:0518:134.1 
1119:35   Christian Lee SBU15MCrawley19:1517:07-0.5 
1219:48   Andy Davis  V40MSouth London18:5217:2613.5 
1320:04   Greg Bryant  S20MSutton Runners19:2319:2219.8 
1420:09   Finley Woods U15MOxted School    
1520:10   Patrick Bew  U18MSouth London19:4119:085.4 
1620:16   Alex Magee  S25MCollingwood19:4519:019.1 
1720:19   Joe Domingues SBU18MHolland Sports AC/Oxted20:1919:4725.3 
1820:23   Stephen Vincent  V40MSouth London19:5719:576.4 
1920:35   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District19:5519:224.0 
2020:39   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.5 
2120:39   Joseph Barnes  SENMUnattached20:1720:038.1 
2220:40   Jonathan Hill S20MUnattached    
2320:42   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:2218:1012.3 
2420:43   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5819:578.3 
2521:03   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5919:157.1 
2621:14   James Landless  U18MUnattached20:2520:2519.0 
2721:16   Joshua Meadowcroft S20MUnattached    
2821:17   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
2921:17   George Heinemann  SENMUnattached21:0820:259.3 
3021:19   Barnaby Schooling  U15MOxted20:2519:4835.6 
3121:20   David George V50MUnattached    
3221:21   Des Keogh  V45MUnattached21:0820:0411.5 
3321:26   Luke Monteith PBU15MOxted21:2621:2634.0 
3421:27   Stefan Cappella S25MUnattached    
3521:28   Rob Phillips  V45MDorking & Mole Valley19:5619:5616.2 
3621:34   Stuart Dickinson  V45MOxted20:2120:2129.1 
3721:34   Richard Goulder  V40M26.219:3519:166.8 
3821:43   Mark H. Dudgeon  V40MUnattached20:4619:258.1 
3921:49   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
4021:52   Geoff Clarke  V45MSouth London20:1920:1912.7 
4122:01   Michael Daines  V40MUnattached21:2221:2219.0 
4222:08   Mike James V40MUnattached    
4322:17   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
4422:20   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:2921:2910.8 
4522:25   Louis Kenyon U15MOxted School    
4622:30   Stef Draper V35MUnattached    
4722:32   Christopher Knight  V45MUnattached21:1719:4826.6 
4822:34   Philip Jackson  V60MRanelagh21:0119:5415.8 
4922:36   Robbie Browning U20MUnattached    
5022:39   Dominic Charlton PBU15MHolland Sports AC22:3922:3934.4 
5122:46   Matthew Browning U15MUnattached    
5222:51   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood20:0519:045.5 
5322:54   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3115.1 
5422:57   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
5522:58   Richard Elliott S30MUnattached    
5623:00   Michael Stanley  V45MReigate Priory21:5021:2912.6 
5723:05   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3521:3710.0 
5823:07   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:0321:5310.5 
5923:16   Francisco Giordano Silva  SENMUnattached21:3820:1314.4 
6023:23   Tim Cooke PBV50MSouth London22:4822:3718.3 
6123:31   Philip Reader  V40MUnattached22:1420:5913.7 
6223:33   Sean Rea V50MUnattached    
6323:35   Thomas Rea  U15MSouth London22:5922:5936.0 
6423:39   Marta Newman  S30WSouth London22:4422:4421.7 
6523:41   Paul Earland  V45MUnattached21:5821:5435.4 
6623:42   Jane Munn PBV45WTadworth23:4223:0514.8 
6723:42   Stef Van Bockstaele  U20MUnattached23:4021:0116.4 
6823:43   Colin Woods  V40MTadworth/Unattached23:0922:1515.6 
6923:44   Perry Newman V45MUnattached    
7023:45   David Carr  SENMUnattached22:4421:5015.5 
7123:47   Jason Carter  V40MUnattached22:2919:1335.6 
7223:49   Ian Wallis PBV45MUnattached23:4923:3925.4 
7323:57   Steve Hill V60MUnattached    
7424:00   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached22:3722:3718.8 
7524:12   Maria Balbi  S30WSouth London23:5122:4818.9 
7624:13   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:4621:1511.2 
7724:17   Charlie Etheridge U15MUnattached    
7824:22   Keith Ketchum  V50MUnattached23:5123:1116.6 
7924:24   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:4022:3614.6 
8024:26   Amelia Clark  U15WSouth London23:0422:2116.9 
8124:34   David Paul Daniell V35MUnattached    
8224:45   John Landless  V45MUnattached24:3024:2329.0 
8324:53   William Oliver  U20MUnattached22:0620:4919.7 
8425:00   Simon Williams V35MUnattached    
8525:07   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached22:4522:0626.0 
8625:12   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts24:5624:5621.5 
8725:15   Tom Creighton  V45MUnattached24:4124:3028.7 
8825:23   Roland Burton  SENMUnattached24:4521:3421.9 
8925:25   Louise Grimster SBSENWUnattached25:2523:1118.3 
9025:31   Graham Potter  V45MUnattached24:3722:4721.6 
9125:32   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London25:1725:1721.2 
9225:33   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners25:0722:4120.2 
9325:39   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached22:0721:1722.6 
9425:44   Helen Shaw SBU20WHolland Sports AC25:4424:5136.0 
9525:45   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth25:1424:0519.9 
9625:45   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth25:1422:1414.0 
9725:46   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:0824:0818.1 
9825:47   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached24:4624:4617.7 
9925:52   Piers Moore  U20MUnattached25:1522:3418.5 
10025:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:59   Amy Reader U15WUnattached    
10226:02   Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London/Unattached24:3224:3223.1 
10326:03   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:2024:2025.0 
10426:04   Adam Daly S30MUnattached    
10526:05   Nathan Hogan U15MOxted School    
10626:19   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:1321:5520.0 
10726:20   Matt Domingues  U15MHolland Sports AC22:3419:5410.2 
10826:26   Linda O'Sullivan  V45WUnattached24:4424:3221.8 
10926:27   Sophie Gee SBU15WSutton & District26:2726:2524.9 
11026:27   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:2923:3517.4 
11126:30   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:1924:2114.5 
11226:46   Ellie Holland  U15WDorking & Mole Valley24:0323:1235.5 
11326:47   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
11426:49   Stewart Northcott V40MUnattached    
11526:59   Bilikis Akanbi U20WUnattached    
11627:03   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners26:1325:1421.8 
11727:05   Stephen Heinemann  V50MUnattached25:3625:0917.1 
11827:11   Philip March V40MUnattached    
11927:13   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
12027:14   Jamie Barry SBSENMSutton & District25:5624:2635.9 
12127:18   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached26:1122:4116.5 
12227:18   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
12327:26   Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
12427:27   Emma Bradley S25WUnattached    
12527:30   Abigail Wynne  U18WUnattached26:0525:0736.0 
12627:31   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached26:2625:4029.2 
12727:34   Paul Cooper  V40MCollingwood25:4225:4228.7 
12827:35   Amy Locke SBSENWUnattached26:5424:2320.4 
12927:49   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:1724:3622.9 
13027:50   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
13127:52   Chris Baron S30MUnattached    
13227:55   David Alexander V40MUnattached    
13327:56   Laura Hewitt  SENWUnattached25:4925:2922.7 
13428:04   Janice Jones  V40WUnattached27:0526:1721.2 
13528:13   Claire Daniell S30WUnattached    
13628:18   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
13728:19   Gillian Garcia V45WUnattached    
13828:31   John Henry Fry  V60MUnattached25:5024:3719.7 
13928:35   Dawn Samantha Buckley V40WUnattached    
14028:36   Cheryl French S30WUnattached    
14128:42   Wiliam Mcginniss  U18MOxted27:5422:2627.8 
14228:43   Steven Collins  SENMUnattached20:5019:227.0 
14328:44   Pauline Anne Fuller V45WChiltern Church Runners    
14428:51   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached24:4522:2130.8 
14528:54   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached27:3024:5028.0 
14628:56   Stephen Gee V50MUnattached    
14728:58   Anita-louise Cato PBSENWSutton Runners28:3227:4336.0 
14829:09   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0922:1923.6 
14929:13   Chloe Aldrich  SENWUnattached27:0825:4219.9 
15029:19   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners28:3726:4328.3 
15129:30   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:4626:3922.6 
15229:39   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
15329:40   Usha Stevens V40WUnattached    
15429:53   Carol Lambe  V40WUnattached27:5227:3536.0 
15529:58   Marc Perry  V35MUnattached28:3426:3036.0 
15630:15   Nicky Masson V45WUnattached    
15730:19   Alison Moore V35WUnattached    
15830:20   Troy Lee-Edmunds U15MOxted School    
15930:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16030:42   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
16130:54   Zoe Creighton  V45WUnattached30:2527:5132.9 
16230:54   Breege Ball V50WUnattached    
16331:06   Ethan Waller  U20MUnattached27:5124:2616.0 
16431:09   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:2723:2414.7 
16531:38   Nicholas Holloway V55MUnattached    
16631:43   Ninel Bespomostsnova V35WUnattached    
16731:47   Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached31:0927:1230.2 
16831:48   Katherine Elizabeth Warburton  SENWUnattached28:5824:0424.3 
16931:49   Andrew William Jackson  V35MUnattached25:5224:0015.9 
17031:56   Lawrence James U15MUnattached    
17131:57   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2824.5 
17232:07   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
17332:07   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood30:3026:4825.8 
17432:24   Mike Bryant  V70M26.231:2326:1335.3 
17532:36   Alison Leith V55WUnattached    
17632:39   Alison Pyke SBV40WUnattached32:3929:2032.2 
17733:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17833:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17933:52   Sally Aitken-davies  V60WUnattached31:5830:2931.6 
18034:22   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood31:5731:5730.5 
18134:23   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners30:5329:0736.0 
18234:39   Liz Sproston V35WUnattached    
18335:16   Matthew Bull S20MUnattached    
18436:46   Clarice Williamson U15WUnattached    
18536:50   Julie Williamson  SENWUnattached34:5332:0136.0 
18638:26   Anthony Collins  V40MReading RR24:1324:1219.6 
18741:50   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached39:2133:5834.2 
18841:59   George Frogley  V75MVeterans34:3931:4634.1