Banstead Woods parkrun # 328 External Results
Banstead
21 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:59   Neil Reissland  V45MCollingwood16:3816:380.7 
217:37   Simon Ford  V35MStragglers17:1117:031.2 
318:24   Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London18:1417:473.7 
418:25   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5917:382.4 
518:32   Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners18:2417:210.8 
618:33   David Chambers PBSENMUnattached18:1417:0418.5 
718:34   Chris Catt  S30MSutton Runners18:1517:589.6 
818:39   Trevor Ford  V35MStragglers18:1417:506.4 
919:10   Paul Mitchell  V45MSouth London18:4118:417.0 
1019:13   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:4418:163.1 
1119:24   Adam Seabury PBU18MEpsom & Ewell19:2417:013.2 
1219:30   Richard Fox  V45MCollingwood19:0718:046.1 
1319:36   Lisa Rooney  S30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2018:545.6 
1419:42   Martin Lloyd SBV50MCollingwood19:4219:189.4 
1519:42   Colin Brooke S30MUnattached    
1619:51   Chris Jenkins S20MUnattached    
1719:52   Erich Hauptfleisch PBV40MCroydon19:5219:5235.0 
1820:07   Daniel Haughton SBU15MSutton & District20:0718:4422.0 
1920:09   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:3519:3510.2 
2020:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:13   Stephen Bridewell S30MUnattached    
2220:13   Matthew Hartgrove  S25MUnattached19:3918:133.5 
2320:17   Chris Mankelow PBV35MUnattached20:1719:5113.4 
2420:19   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
2520:42   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U18WSouth London20:0020:008.3 
2620:43   Geoffrey Payne PBV45MUnattached20:4320:4310.1 
2720:56   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District19:5519:224.0 
2820:59   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:1218:213.2 
2921:09   Joe Vithayathil S30MUnattached    
3021:11   Alex Jenkins S25MUnattached    
3121:12   David George V50MUnattached    
3221:14   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
3321:32   Des Keogh  V45MUnattached21:0820:0411.5 
3421:37   Matthew Sargent SBV35MEpsom & Ewell21:3718:3315.1 
3521:40   Nicholas David Smith  U11MReigate Priory20:2617:331.5 
3621:46   David Taylor  V35MReigate Priory20:3120:3122.3 
3721:56   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.5 
3822:02   Samson Guest S25MUnattached    
3922:10   Michael Daines  V40MUnattached21:2221:2219.0 
4022:13   Joshua Meadowcroft S20MUnattached    
4122:14   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood21:4621:0610.4 
4222:14   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5919:157.1 
4322:14   Mary James  V35WCollingwood19:5118:303.0 
4422:19   Sam Skipper PBSENMUnattached22:1921:0719.3 
4522:21   Alice R Smith SBV45WReigate Priory22:1221:2211.2 
4622:23   James Landless  U18MUnattached20:2520:2519.0 
4722:24   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
4822:31   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:3921:3922.4 
4922:36   Richard Elliott S30MUnattached    
5022:44   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3521:3710.0 
5122:50   Neill Williams V40MUnattached    
5222:50   William Oliver  U20MUnattached22:0620:4919.7 
5322:51   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
5422:52   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3115.1 
5523:02   Stephen Jeal  V35MSouth London22:4221:4129.4 
5623:04   Ian Debbage  SENMUnattached22:4622:2025.9 
5723:10   Lisa Ferguson  U18WGuildford & Godalming22:0021:0313.8 
5823:17   Simon Palmer  V35MUnattached21:5018:5531.3 
5923:21   Tom O'Brien V40MUnattached    
6023:25   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood22:3422:1613.3 
6123:26   Philip Reader SBV40MUnattached22:1420:5913.7 
6223:30   Jenny Debbage  S30WUnattached23:0322:0916.8 
6323:31   Emma Davis SBS20WStragglers23:3121:2320.1 
6423:33   Josh Cummins  S30MUnattached19:0218:336.2 
6523:34   Tim Cooke  V50MSouth London22:4822:3718.3 
6623:36   Dave Foard  V40MUnattached22:2522:2517.3 
6723:40   Colin Woods  V40MTadworth/Unattached23:0922:1515.6 
6823:43   David Warren  V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2518:4218.1 
6923:45   Jessica Goveia-Slatter PBU15WSouth London23:4522:3518.1 
7023:47   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached22:3722:3718.8 
7123:49   Mary-Kate Flynn PBU15WSouth London23:4922:3715.2 
7223:50   Stefan Cappella S25MUnattached    
7323:51   Li-norah Flynn PBU11WSouth London23:5121:5412.7 
7423:53   Declan Flynn  V50M26.218:2718:105.3 
7523:56   Matthew Browning U15MUnattached    
7623:57   Maria Balbi PBS30WSouth London23:5122:4818.9 
7724:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:05   Ian Wallis PBV45MUnattached23:4923:3925.4 
7924:12   Trevor Bridgman S30MUnattached    
8024:17   Travis Novak Winstanley S25MUnattached    
8124:21   Steve Hill V60MUnattached    
8224:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8324:23   Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:4621:1511.2 
8424:24   Keith Ketchum  V50MUnattached23:5123:1116.6 
8524:34   Encsi Nadas  V40WSouth London23:4223:4217.8 
8624:45   Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth23:5420:2630.9 
8724:46   Karina Hesketh  SENWUnattached24:0021:4819.9 
8825:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8925:12   John Landless  V45MUnattached24:3024:2329.0 
9025:14   Gary Derwent  V40MWimbledon Windmilers23:0622:1720.3 
9125:16   Tom Creighton  V45MUnattached24:4124:3028.7 
9225:20   Alan Matthews SBV55MTadworth25:1422:1414.0 
9325:22   Ivor Rao  V40MSouth London22:1321:2915.8 
9425:25   Mary Matthews SBV55WTadworth25:1424:0519.9 
9525:28   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:5724:2932.0 
9625:36   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts24:5624:5621.5 
9725:55   Amy Beattie U15WUnattached    
9825:57   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:2024:2025.0 
9926:02   Adam French PBV45MBritish Military Fitness23:0020:4524.3 
10026:03   John Miller  V55MUnattached25:0523:0520.7 
10126:06   Amy Reader U15WUnattached    
10226:10   Louise Grimster  SENWUnattached25:2523:1118.3 
10326:12   Stewart Northcott V40MUnattached    
10426:14   Poppy Davis S20WUnattached    
10526:26   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:1924:2114.5 
10626:37   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached24:4624:4617.7 
10726:44   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners26:1325:1421.8 
10827:10   Laura Hewitt  SENWUnattached25:4925:2922.7 
10927:12   John De Clare V45MUnattached    
11027:17   Alexander John Landless  S20MUnattached23:4322:4224.6 
11127:21   Kirsty Steele U15WUnattached    
11227:26   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached26:1122:4116.5 
11327:28   Lewis Sharp U15MUnattached    
11427:36   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
11527:40   Julie Ann Piper  V40WUnattached26:2824:5836.0 
11627:42   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:3625:3921.5 
11727:52   Katie Hartgrove SBS20WEpsom & Ewell/Reading AC27:5223:5614.0 
11828:02   Keith Walker  V65MEpsom & Ewell24:4523:4721.1 
11928:08   Anna Page V35WUnattached    
12028:10   Nick Wheeler  V35MOxted24:4824:2122.3 
12128:20   Ethan Waller  U20MUnattached27:5124:2616.0 
12228:25   Emily Oliver  U20WUnattached27:0723:0715.3 
12328:26   Andrew Greenslade  V50MUnattached27:1427:1430.0 
12428:27   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners25:0722:4120.2 
12528:30   Naomi Wheeler V35WUnattached    
12628:31   Marie Fearick SBV40WUnattached28:1725:1735.9 
12728:37   Colin Gardner  V45MSweatshop27:5227:4636.0 
12828:39   Nicholas Randall U15MUnattached    
12928:39   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
13028:45   Faye Gavin V35Wfit4lady    
13128:47   Donna Claringbold S25WUnattached    
13228:54   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
13328:59   Alison Joyce  V45WChiltern Church Runners27:0427:0424.2 
13428:59   Amanda Beattie V35WUnattached    
13529:04   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1127:5825.4 
13629:19   Harry Bryant  U20MUnattached27:0820:2916.3 
13729:33   Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
13829:42   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners27:0727:0723.5 
13929:53   Julie Oliver PBV45WUnattached28:4627:1422.3 
14030:01   Usha Stevens V40WUnattached    
14130:07   Edward King  SENMUnattached28:5424:1632.5 
14230:18   Karen Steele V40WUnattached    
14330:45   Annelise Mason S25WUnattached    
14430:54   Zoe Creighton  V45WUnattached30:2527:5132.9 
14530:55   Maggie Swinnerton  V55WCollingwood29:4228:5931.2 
14630:58   Josef Filbin  SENMUnattached28:5325:3831.5 
14731:00   Cheryl French S30WUnattached    
14831:06   Breege Ball V50WUnattached    
14931:10   Sebastain Rowe U15MCity of London Freemens School    
15031:18   Sven Kuhar  U20MUnattached28:0724:1132.5 
15131:25   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood30:3026:4825.8 
15231:26   Alison Moore V35WUnattached    
15331:30   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
15431:31   Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
15531:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15631:46   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1828:2824.2 
15731:54   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood30:4829:5027.6 
15831:56   Matthew Cooney  V40MUnattached29:5927:2135.8 
15932:19   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
16032:56   Carmen Pricop S25WUnattached    
16133:55   Leigh Michelle Pemberton V35WUnattached    
16234:06   Judith Wheeler  S25WPlumstead/Collingwood28:0828:0823.0 
16334:11   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood31:5731:5730.5 
16434:26   Mary Harte-Jones V45WUnattached    
16534:30   Liz Sproston V35WUnattached    
16635:19   Julie Williamson SBSENWUnattached34:5332:0136.0 
16735:28   Rajka Kuhar  V35WUnattached34:3432:4336.0 
16835:36   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:4128:0526.0 
16935:37   Liam Cooney U15MUnattached    
17035:38   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2824.5 
17135:44   Matthew Bull S20MUnattached    
17235:55   George Frogley  V75MVeterans34:3931:4634.1 
17335:56   Bill Grimster  V55MUnattached31:0927:1230.2 
17436:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17536:46   Sarah Healy SBV50WReigate Priory36:4633:5536.0 
17637:13   Jamie Herbert S30MUnattached    
17737:14   David Paul Daniell V35MUnattached    
17838:09   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:5529:1734.1 
17940:49   Ella Cooney U15WUnattached    
18040:50   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood20:0519:045.5