Southern Men's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
22 Sep 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.994KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:37   Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-5.3 
218:05   Jack Goodwin U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-2.4 
318:06   Andy Maud SENMClapham Chasers-4.1 
418:10   Kojo Kyereme V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-1.8 
518:16   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.6 
618:29   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central3.5 
718:30   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni17.0 
818:31   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
918:32   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.3 
1018:33   Luke Scott SENMTaunton6.4 
1118:35   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-3.1 
1218:36   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
1318:36   David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford City-0.5 
1418:39   Gilbert Grundy SENMWoking/Guildford & Godalming-0.4 
1518:41   Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police15.5 
1618:42   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-4.0 
1718:43   Samuel Wade U23MBrighton Phoenix/Cardiff Met Uni-1.6 
1818:44   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City11.0 
1918:46   Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
2018:49   Kev Mason SENMWorthing15.5 
2118:53   Toby Lambert SENMWinchester-0.2 
2218:59   Mike Coleman V35MMedway & Maidstone-0.9 
2319:01   John Hutchins SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni16.3 
2419:01   Nick Curtis SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17.9 
2519:02   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London5.8 
2619:03   John Pike V35MNewham & Essex Beagles0.2 
2719:05   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.3 
2819:05   Daniel Wallis U20MGuildford & Godalming-2.7 
2919:05   Matthew West SENMWinchester3.0 
3019:06   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.8 
3119:06   Ben Watson U23MBarnet22.2 
3219:07   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants-5.6 
3319:09   Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.8 
3419:20   Berihu Tesfay Hadera U23MExmouth/Ethiopia-1.8 
3519:24   Colin Norris SENMBlackheath & Bromley17.0 
3619:24   James Laing U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.8 
3719:25   Matthew Sharp SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.9 
3819:25   Matthew Spencer SENMIpswich Jaffa2.4 
3919:26   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon11.5 
4019:28   William Mycroft U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni-0.3 
4119:31   Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.7 
4219:32   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.7 
4319:33   Thomas Watkins U23MNewbury/Cambridge Uni-1.7 
4419:35   Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-3.0 
4519:38   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes16.8 
4619:40   Paul D. Griffiths V35MKent10.8 
4719:46   Tom Mead U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni3.8 
4819:48   Tom Crouch SENMSt. Albans Striders-3.3 
4919:50   Oliver Heeks SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Portsmouth Uni24.7 
5019:58   Michael Batiste SENMGuernsey9.6 
5120:01   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland-2.4 
5220:08   James Senior U23MCity of Norwich-2.5 
5320:20   Mischa Balen SENMSerpentine0.4 
5420:22   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-2.1 
5520:23   Tom Bowerman U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid -1.8 
5620:26   Daniel De Palol V35MSerpentine/Spain0.2 
5720:30   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill2.4 
5820:34   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-4.1 
5920:34   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby12.3 
6020:39   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.1 
6120:42   Tim Hawkins V40MWells City2.7 
6220:48   Jack Chapman U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.2 
6320:53   Barry Royden V45MMedway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets3.2 
6420:57   Rupert Shute V35MReading RR6.9 
6521:01   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City5.8 
6621:07   Joe Everitt V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.0 
6721:07   David Gilbert SENMHighgate6.8 
6821:08   Rob Gibby V40MColchester H/Fire Service8.1 
6921:08   Tom Dukes V35MWells City/Yeovil1.5 
7021:18   Joe Strange U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni0.3 
7121:19   Richard Bidgood V35MKent/Unknown0.6 
7221:19   Tom Hemming SENMSwindon7.0 
7321:23   Tom Mullen SENMHaywards Heath2.8 
7421:25   Josh Arnold SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College24.0 
7521:25   Luke Nicholas U23MEaling Southall & Middx1.1 
7621:27   James Sawyer U23MStubbington Green2.3 
7721:28   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh1.1 
7821:36   Robert Peacock V35MSerpentine/Barclays Bank2.7 
7921:43   Peter Norris SENMHarrow3.0 
8021:47   Phil Jelly SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.6 
8121:49   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London8.1 
8222:09   Andrea Fraquelli SENMSerpentine/Italy-1.9 
8322:10   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers1.9 
8422:12   Michael Longley SENMKent9.8 
8522:35   Robert Norville V35MBelgrave4.3 
8622:45   Hugo Fleming U20MWalton-3.0 
8722:51   Alastair Friar U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.6 
8822:59   Stuart Warner SENMCity of Portsmouth25.2 
8923:07   Lars Lundqvist SENMRanelagh/Sweden8.5 
9023:11   Paul Sanderson V55MGuildford & Godalming7.9 
9123:22   Jordan Saul U20MTonbridge8.6 
9223:49   Fahad Abdi U23MThames Valley0.8 
9324:13   Martin Rowe V40MCroydon8.5 
9424:29   Chris Youens SENMMarshall Milton Keynes25.4 
9524:36   James Neal SENMSwindon34.6 
9624:40   Tim Parkin V35MShaftesbury Barnet11.2 
5.994KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:57   Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC-5.0 
218:14   Mohamed Mohamed U23MThames Valley/Somalia-3.5 
318:17   John Gilbert SENMKent-4.4 
418:17   Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
518:19   Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
618:27   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni0.3 
718:32   James Kelly SENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon-2.9 
818:47   Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
918:48   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.0 
1018:57   Sam Eglen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.7 
1119:00   Matthew Kendell SENMSouth Kent15.6 
1219:04   Oliver Browne SENMSerpentine21.6 
1319:09   Gavin Smith SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3.7 
1419:10   Phillip Crout U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-3.7 
1519:11   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.8 
1619:17   John Morrey U23MWorthing17.9 
1719:17   Nathan Young U23MWells City/Mendip13.9 
1819:19   Andrew Ridley U23MColchester H/Birmingham Uni-0.9 
1919:20   Ben Harding SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London-3.2 
2019:29   Jake Waldron SENMExeter/Middlesex Uni-2.1 
2119:32   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.0 
2219:33   Andrew Donno SENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill6.9 
2319:35   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-2.7 
2419:40   Ryan Burling U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.2 
2519:40   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.5 
2619:46   Rowan Preece U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students1.6 
2719:49   Gavin Lewis U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni5.3 
2819:51   Les Newell V35MOxford City0.1 
2919:51   Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County-2.5 
3019:54   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.1 
3119:55   Andrew Morgan-Lee V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets0.7 
3219:55   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.1 
3319:56   Paul Adams SENMSt. Albans Striders-1.5 
3419:56   Phillip Berntsen SENMWinchester/St. Mary's Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.9 
3519:57   James West U20MTonbridge-4.2 
3620:03   James Pigot U23MTonbridge/UCL12.0 
3720:05   Mark Plackett U20MCroydon18.6 
3820:14   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.6 
3920:15   Martainn Ramsay U20MCity of Norwich-2.7 
4020:22   Sam Ashcroft U23MEaling Southall & Middx-0.2 
4120:26   Philip Caine SENMBrighton & Hove4.2 
4220:29   Damien Petitjean V35MSerpentine/France15.8 
4320:35   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-1.1 
4420:36   Conor Kissane-Wood U20MWalton-2.4 
4520:37   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.8 
4620:42   Gavin Davies SENMIpswich Jaffa2.5 
4720:48   Mohamed Hashi U20MEaling Southall & Middx-2.4 
4820:49   George Mason U20MGuernsey5.9 
4920:52   Keith Shapland SENMBideford1.2 
5020:52   Tom Hook U20MCity of Norwich-3.6 
5120:52   Ben Watson U20MAldershot, Farnham & District14.1 
5220:52   Ian Kenton SENMRanelagh0.4 
5320:57   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-2.1 
5421:01   Phillip Hardaway SENMHaywards Heath0.2 
5521:02   Peter Downie V35MHighgate4.0 
5621:07   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers3.9 
5721:13   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
5821:20   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester6.2 
5921:25   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-2.1 
6021:28   Tony Jackson V45MShaftesbury Barnet2.8 
6121:34   Richard Franzese SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni17.0 
6221:35   James Miles SENMBrighton Phoenix3.1 
6321:38   James Tidd U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.1 
6421:38   Fintan Parkinson SENMBlackheath & Bromley5.2 
6522:03   James Manley SENMHillingdon8.1 
6622:04   Michael Lee Baggott SENMWoking10.0 
6722:06   Ben Boxer U20MBarnet2.5 
6822:06   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.1 
6922:07   Ron Taylor SENMKingston & Poly/Metros0.7 
7022:16   Calum Roots U20MGuildford & Godalming12.4 
7122:21   Peter Willis SENMBelgrave16.1 
7222:22   Nialls Davies V35MCity of Portsmouth5.8 
7322:23   Nick Burkitt V40MClapham Chasers23.5 
7422:31   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.6 
7522:33   Daniel Tuttle U23MNewbury/Buckingham Uni11.6 
7622:36   Simon Loach V40MKent27.8 
7722:50   Macauley Geddes U20MSouth London25.7 
7822:59   Sev Roberts SENMStubbington Green13.4 
7923:07   George Burkett U23MBedford & County11.9 
8023:12   Christopher Tollet U23MCity of Portsmouth4.7 
8123:35   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.0 
8223:40   Richard Taylor V35MSerpentine5.8 
8323:52   Terry McCarthy V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion9.4 
8423:59   Matthew Copp SENMRanelagh27.2 
8524:08   Colin Cottell V50MReading RR8.1 
8624:13   Jonathan Rowe V40MWells City12.5 
8724:16   Mark Maginn V35MCroydon6.0 
8825:22   Chip Wrapson V55MHavant12.0 
8927:28   Simon Dill SENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
5.994KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:40   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
218:45   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-0.8 
318:50   Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde/Central-3.6 
418:54   Michael Dowling U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland9.7 
518:56   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-2.9 
619:02   Chris Beecham V40MHighgate2.4 
719:03   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.6 
819:05   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.8 
919:08   Christopher Greenwood V35MKent-3.6 
1019:12   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.7 
1119:14   Dave Morgan SENMSerpentine/Kent-1.6 
1219:15   Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.0 
1319:16   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
1419:18   Ben Bradley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
1519:19   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.5 
1619:21   Charlie Grice U20MBrighton Phoenix-5.0 
1719:24   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-4.1 
1819:26   Joshua Entwistle SENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe2.3 
1919:27   Matthew Dickinson U20MWells City/Yeovil-0.5 
2019:29   Josh Mutch U23MBrighton & Hove/Kingston Uni5.8 
2119:40   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.2 
2219:52   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
2319:54   Pau Herrero V35MSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain7.5 
2419:56   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City0.0 
2519:58   Niall Fleming U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni1.0 
2620:00   Steve Gallienne SENMBideford/St. Mary's Uni16.3 
2720:06   Daniel Allport V35MThames Valley23.1 
2820:08   David Kirk SENMReading AC/Reading Uni2.2 
2920:12   Martin Footman SENMWorthing0.7 
3020:13   Basil Wallace V35MHerne Hill10.0 
3120:21   Mark Wilkins SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.8 
3220:22   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H1.7 
3320:30   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London6.8 
3420:30   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers-0.3 
3520:30   Ryan Ostler SENMIpswich Jaffa3.5 
3620:32   Jonathan Atse Herrera SENMExeter23.6 
3720:32   Sean Still U23MLuton10.9 
3820:38   Mark Vardy SENMNewbury/Loughborough Students-0.6 
3920:39   Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove14.6 
4020:39   Calum Fraser U23MKent/Bath Uni0.2 
4120:46   Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.5 
4220:47   Nicholas Landeau U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago-3.4 
4320:51   Sam Rigby V35MSouth Kent/London Irish1.5 
4420:56   Sam Proctor SENMBlackheath & Bromley0.8 
4520:58   James Browne V35MBelgrave19.6 
4621:04   Robert Watts V35MHaywards Heath2.2 
4721:04   Luke Alden U20MCity of Norwich0.7 
4821:05   Jason James SENMBurgess Hill/Guernsey1.6 
4921:06   Matthew Judson SENMHarrow9.6 
5021:11   Jacob Rainier U20MAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
5121:16   Alex Penfold U20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London-0.6 
5221:27   Alexander S Eggeman SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
5321:30   James Harvey V40MWalton6.7 
5421:38   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.8 
5521:40   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-0.7 
5621:43   Dan Clarke U23MTaunton15.9 
5721:44   Jeremy Vick V35MMarshall Milton Keynes2.1 
5821:44   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green15.6 
5921:45   Matthew Duffin U20MWinchester/Cambridge Uni20.4 
6021:48   Jack Matthewman SENMHighgate0.5 
6121:50   Richard Baggott SENMWoking3.1 
6221:55   Craig Berryman SENMHavant2.5 
6322:02   John Sanderson U23MGuildford & Godalming/York Uni-4.8 
6422:02   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton16.8 
6522:07   Peter Holmes V35MSerpentine1.9 
Page: 1 2 3