Banstead Woods parkrun # 40 External Results
Banstead
1 Mar 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Pawel Bal  S20MSouth London16:3416:022.0 
217:23   Chris Phelan  V45MSouth London16:4816:483.4 
317:33   Neil Bardsley PBV35MSouth London17:3317:3330.6 
417:44   Andy Evans PBV45MSouth London17:3417:3418.0 
517:49   David Freeman  V40MTadworth17:3017:161.4 
617:52   David Ogden  V45MSouth London17:2917:292.8 
718:10   Ian Kitching  V55MSouth London17:3517:359.4 
818:26   Andy Davis SBV35MSouth London17:2617:2612.2 
918:33   Isabel Brinsden PBU18WEpsom & Ewell18:3317:452.4 
1018:48   Graham Hewett  S20MDorking & Mole Valley17:4116:4221.1 
1118:54   Peter Nixon PBV35MSutton Runners18:4418:447.3 
1219:09   Tim McIntyre  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:428.3 
1319:19   John Quaintance  V55MSouth London18:4518:458.9 
1419:33   Oliver Waring U20MTiffin Boys    
1519:37   James Mabbutt  U20MUnattached19:1118:1718.5 
1619:39   David Tristram Johnson PBS25MCollingwood19:1518:385.6 
1719:43   Stephen Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2919:156.7 
1819:53   Dave Wilson  V45M26.219:0718:4315.5 
1920:05   Duncan Gaskell  V55MStragglers19:1718:3222.6 
2020:09   Beckie Chapman PBS25WSouth London19:3217:538.5 
2120:17   Ed Thruston  S25MSouth London19:5119:5132.3 
2220:21   Andrew Stalley PBV40MCollingwood19:5719:319.8 
2320:24   George Thomas  U15MWalton18:3817:4636.0 
2420:28   Simon Baldwin SBV40MUnattached20:2819:129.8 
2520:30   Jason Carter PBV35MUnattached19:1319:1333.7 
2620:36   Johnathon Wilson  U18M26.218:5118:5131.7 
2720:44   Francis Upcott  V55MSouth London19:5119:5113.3 
2820:50   Stephen Duke  V40MUnattached20:2020:2036.0 
2920:59   Warwick Bilham  V55MSouth London/Road Runners Club20:2020:1818.4 
3021:10   Sam Ackerman  U20MUnattached20:3619:1824.8 
3121:16   James2 Walker  V35MUnattached20:1120:099.9 
3221:21   Martin Mabbutt  V45MSouth London19:4019:0910.0 
3321:25   Ange Norris PBV45WDulwich21:1119:546.9 
3421:35   Jerry Twomey  V55MSouth London20:3320:3336.0 
3521:43   Kevin Bradnick  SENMUnattached21:0421:04  
3621:46   Sonia Bandeira  S30WStragglers20:3119:108.0 
3721:55   Karen Lloyd PBS30WReigate Priory21:1320:5916.4 
3822:02   Alan Collis  V50M26.220:2320:2327.8 
3922:22   Ian Strong SBV45MEpsom Oddballs22:2221:3815.8 
4022:50   Steph McCall  U15WSutton & District21:4317:031.4 
4122:50   David Mccall  V40MSutton Runners20:4719:448.7 
4222:56   Neville Harris  U18MSutton & District19:1817:38-2.0 
4323:04   Tony Richards SBV40MEpsom & Ewell22:3820:3030.2 
4423:06   Clive Williams PBV60MSouth London22:3221:4727.1 
4523:09   James Dance  S30MUnattached21:3021:3036.0 
4623:10   Mark Thomas  V45MWalton21:0721:0734.7 
4723:19   Jenny Cooney PBS30WSutton Runners22:1521:069.8 
4823:26   Neil Sunderland  V55M26.222:5822:1924.8 
4923:29   Gerald Milton  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:3922:3020.7 
5023:31   John Miller  V50MUnattached23:0523:0521.2 
5124:11   Mark Thompson PBV45MUnattached23:2322:3613.8 
5224:14   Gary Cordery  V40MUnattached23:2322:24  
5324:20   Phil Garrard  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:2023:1836.0 
5424:49   Matthew Searle  U20MUnattached21:3421:3433.0 
5524:49   Steve Goodwin PBV45MUnattached24:4924:2518.0 
5625:00   Neil Burnett  V35MUnattached24:1524:15  
5725:09   Sheila Burki PBV35WUnattached23:2723:2736.0 
5825:18   Alan Thruston  V50MUnattached24:3524:35  
5925:23   Irene Leitner PBV35WReigate Priory/South Africa25:2325:2335.3 
6025:30   Sharon Hodgson PBV35WUnattached25:3025:30  
6125:44   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5423.0 
6226:02   Sean Sadler PBV35MUnattached23:1022:0611.1 
6326:08   Claire Ballhatchet SBS25WSutton Runners25:2125:1136.0 
6426:09   Nicola Easton PBV50WEpsom Allsorts25:4024:5619.9 
6526:12   Mark Waring  V45MUnattached25:2325:23  
6626:15   Ben Glithero  V45MUnattached25:0622:0625.0 
6726:16   Matthew Jeffery PBU20MUnattached26:0425:1636.0 
6826:28   Vanessa Anstee PBV35WUnattached25:4324:5116.9 
6926:39   Christian Brooks  V40MUnattached24:3124:0636.0 
7026:40   Elaine Dodds  V50W26.226:0524:2820.5 
7126:42   Melvin Trundley PBV60MCollingwood26:0925:2823.2 
7226:44   John Allen  V60MCollingwood25:2925:2936.0 
7326:44   Jeff Hewett PBV50MUnattached24:4924:4936.0 
7426:50   Martin Trenaman PBV35MUnattached26:1824:5920.6 
7527:10   Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners25:4225:1723.7 
7627:14   Mike Bryant  V65M26.226:1326:1334.7 
7727:18   Jo Robinson PBV45WUnattached25:2825:2832.7 
7827:33   Samuel Burki PBU18MUnattached27:3327:33  
7927:42   Veronica Cocker PBSENWUnattached27:4227:42  
8027:43   Andy Robinson  V45MUnattached21:2621:0836.0 
8127:54   Kathy Wetherall  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:4226:4234.1 
8228:01   Lilybeth Burki  U18WUnattached26:5826:58  
8328:13   Sally Davis  V45WSouth London27:3625:1721.1 
8428:30   Robert Philip  V60MUnattached26:2424:5536.0 
8528:49   Susan Esslemont  V40WEpsom Allsorts27:4726:1424.4 
8628:50   Mike Pollard  V35MEpsom Oddballs22:2420:4819.7 
8729:16   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts27:5126:0036.0 
8829:26   Andy Maxton  V55MEpsom Oddballs26:0025:0325.0 
8930:08   Sarah Tindley SBV40WUnattached30:0826:5719.9 
9030:10   Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached27:3227:1427.0 
9130:21   Pat Milton  V50WEpsom Allsorts26:4226:2026.1 
9230:22   Vicki Clark SBS20WRedway Runners30:2225:4633.3 
9330:35   Geoff Kinlen  V55MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon26:0926:0925.3 
9430:40   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1123:3523.6 
9530:41   Rachel Johnson U15WSt Anne's School    
9630:59   Patricia Cue  V50WSutton Runners29:2626:4328.0 
9731:12   Kevin Burnett  V65MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:1630:1631.3 
9831:17   Rachel Standford PBV35WUnattached28:1828:18  
9932:05   Fee Baulackey  V50WEpsom Allsorts28:0727:3329.4 
10032:24   Janine Fuller  V40WEpsom Allsorts29:3329:3336.0 
10133:17   Leah Purvis PBV35WUnattached31:5731:5736.0 
10234:16   Keith Booth  V65MUnattached33:5833:5834.1 
10335:13   Pauline Woodman  V50WSutton Runners31:2428:5736.0 
10439:43   Lauren Hall  U15WUnattached34:2526:5131.6 
10539:43   Christopher Hall  V40MUnattached20:1919:5622.9