Burnley parkrun # 66 External Results
Burnley
14 Sep 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:31   Steve Turland V45MIlkley Harriers AC    
218:34   Graham Rose PBS30MTrawden18:2618:193.6 
318:42   Darren Holland  V40MTrawden18:3518:348.2 
418:54   Paul Hesketh  V45MClayton le Moors18:3518:356.7 
518:55   Colin Cavanagh V45MUnattached    
619:04   James Harris PBS30MTrawden19:0019:0024.3 
719:13   Mark Hanson PBV40MBurnley18:5718:123.8 
819:18   Barry Shuttleworth V35MUnattached    
919:27   Jonathan Pye PBS20MClayton le Moors18:3117:333.0 
1019:31   James Turland U15MUnattached    
1119:44   Dave Lancaster  V55MYork Acorn19:0418:305.3 
1219:46   Andrew Foster PBV45MClayton le Moors19:4619:4625.8 
1319:57   Jack Holder  S20MWharfedale19:0218:2517.4 
1419:58   Daniel Morley  S25MUnattached19:0718:408.5 
1520:06   Sean Clare  V45MClayton le Moors18:4418:449.0 
1620:09   David Kelly  V60MRossendale20:0219:117.0 
1720:17   Keith Holder  V50MWharfedale20:1220:1222.1 
1820:30   Keiron Carroll  SENMUnattached19:5219:4913.7 
1920:31   Anthony Murphy PBV40MRed Rose20:0119:4410.7 
2020:34   Daniel Plant  S30MUnattached20:1619:385.2 
2120:46   Neil Garnett  V50MSpectrum/Clayton le Moors19:2719:277.8 
2220:55   Richard Gill SENMUnattached    
2321:00   Danny Morton V35MUnattached    
2421:12   Christopher Tomes  V55MKeighley & Craven20:4820:069.8 
2521:15   Damian Fletcher  SENMUnattached20:2120:2120.3 
2621:16   Neil Worthington V40MUnattached    
2721:18   Fionnuala Swann PBV40WTrawden21:1821:1812.6 
2821:20   Paul Wale  V40MClayton le Moors21:1420:5115.8 
2921:24   Dan Grundy V35MUnattached    
3021:41   Stuart Reeve  V55MClayton le Moors21:1621:0832.8 
3121:53   Paul Young  V35MRossendale21:3120:067.7 
3221:53   Andrew Figiel SBV45MUnattached21:5321:3612.8 
3321:57   Lee Anthony Smith SENMUnattached    
3421:58   Chamu Narayana SENMUnattached    
3522:16   Stuart Proctor  V35MClayton le Moors22:0821:1213.2 
3622:19   Ivan Whitney V35MUnattached    
3722:22   Paul Sutherland V45MUnattached    
3822:23   Peter O'Gorman V50MUnattached    
3922:29   Benjamin Thomas Balmforth Parkinson U15MUnattached    
4022:31   Euan Fraser U15MUnattached    
4122:33   Ryan Andrew Clarke U15MClayton-le-Moors Harriers    
4222:33   Stephen Ainsworth V55MUnattached    
4322:34   David Bevis U20MUnattached    
4422:42   Ralph Barrowclough V50MUnattached    
4522:43   Andrew Hollas  V45MAccrington21:5521:5412.2 
4622:58   Peter Morley PBV55MRossendale22:0622:0630.1 
4722:59   Scott Mckenzie  SENMUnattached22:4521:1322.4 
4823:11   Andrew Turner V45MUnattached    
4923:16   John Collins V35MUnattached    
5023:17   Mark Howorth  U15MRossendale22:5221:219.7 
5123:19   Karina Rypzynska  U15WClayton le Moors22:0022:0032.5 
5223:33   Oliver Parkinson U15MUnattached    
5323:33   Steven Morgan V40MUnattached    
5423:39   Simon Doyle  V35MUnattached21:2217:520.9 
5523:47   Alan Stanworth SENMUnattached    
5623:55   Sam Holland U20MUnattached    
5723:57   Kenneth Livesey  V55MTrawden21:3921:3926.7 
5824:01   Stuart Taylor V35MUnattached    
5924:05   Liz Glennon V35WUnattached    
6024:14   David Robinson V40MUnattached    
6124:14   Fiona Pudge PBV45WTrawden24:1424:1424.2 
6224:16   Chris Lyle  SENMUnattached23:2922:5336.0 
6324:20   Alan Dixon V40MUnattached    
6424:23   Samuel Turland U15MUnattached    
6524:24   Kevin Foster V35MUnattached    
6624:26   Jean Knightley PBV55WClayton le Moors24:2623:2217.2 
6724:36   Nathan Daly SENMUnattached    
6824:37   Joanne Stott V40WUnattached    
6925:06   Jane Bulcock V35WUnattached    
7025:09   Ben Healey SENMUnattached    
7125:10   Nigel Baldwin V60MUnattached    
7225:15   Austin Kelly  V55MUnattached24:0123:0215.2 
7325:32   Patrick Barrowclough V45MUnattached    
7425:39   Paul Smith V40MUnattached    
7525:48   Deborah Stevenson PBSENWUnattached25:3824:2120.6 
7625:48   Steven Tibbs V40MUnattached    
7726:02   Jean Baistow  V65WTrawden24:2123:3517.7 
7826:04   Karen Parkinson V40WRossendale Triathlon Club    
7926:23   Patrick Eady V45MUnattached    
8026:33   Jonathan Bracewell SENMUnattached    
8126:39   Elli Dixon V45WRossendale Triathlon Club    
8226:44   Christopher Jason Greenwood V50MUnattached    
8326:50   Nicola Ainsworth  SENWUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
8427:13   Lisa Johnson V40WUnattached    
8527:20   Louise Victoria Stevenson  V50WAccrington26:3423:5322.4 
8627:25   Stuart Lawlor V50MUnattached    
8727:45   Antonia Viner V40WUnattached    
8828:03   Jayme Clarkson SENWUnattached    
8928:06   Amy Tattersall SENWUnattached    
9028:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9128:25   Matthew James Maxfield U15MTrawden AC    
9228:28   David Ball V50MUnattached    
9328:36   Joanne Harvey V40WUnattached    
9428:39   Jerry Starr V50MUnattached    
9528:41   Jennifer Adams  V60WNorthern Vets25:2725:2733.4 
9628:42   Peter Blackledge  V60MAccrington25:3225:3222.3 
9728:43   Karen Clarkin PBV40WClayton le Moors28:4328:3426.1 
9828:43   Jo Oliver V40WUnattached    
10029:02   Declan Greenwood SENMUnattached    
9929:02   Brian Baistow PBV65MTrawden28:2628:2630.2 
10129:07   William Fort U15MUnattached    
10229:10   Erica Ripo V35WUnattached    
10329:21   Paul Dudbridge V55MUnattached    
10429:25   Tim Wells  V50MUnattached27:0326:2421.8 
10529:26   Annabel Wilcock  U15WClayton le Moors27:2524:3116.8 
10629:37   John Wilcock  V50MClayton le Moors27:2720:188.6 
10729:40   Steve Howorth V55MUnattached    
10830:14   Alec Dean Wilkinson  V45MUnattached27:0527:0536.0 
10930:18   Jack McGuire PBV55MClayton le Moors30:1828:1025.1 
11030:26   Christine Leathley  V60WClayton le Moors29:2429:2424.7 
11130:36   Helen Boyle V35WHyndburn AC    
11230:58   Caroline Medcalfe V40WUnattached    
11331:23   Sam Abdoollah SENWUnattached    
11431:26   Reece Harter U15MUnattached    
11531:26   Richard Harter SBSENMUnattached27:5822:0636.0 
11632:09   Joan Parkinson V65WUnattached    
11732:11   Lisa Riding SENWUnattached    
11832:14   Rachel Fitzsimon SENWUnattached    
11932:19   Stacey Madin SENWUnattached    
12032:47   Claire Aspinall V45WUnattached    
12132:49   Tom Wilkinson SENMUnattached    
12232:50   Sally Eccleston SENWUnattached    
12333:06   Pam Blood V35WUnattached    
12433:29   Joshua Gilhooley U15MUnattached    
12533:43   Catherine Brennan V40WUnattached    
12633:44   Angela Caine SENWUnattached    
12733:49   Barbara Pauline Baldwin V60WUnattached    
12834:00   Sandra Green V45WAiredale Dodgers    
12934:18   Keira Stevenson  U11WClayton le Moors30:0025:1219.8 
13034:18   Lucy Stevenson  U15WClayton le Moors30:5927:4626.9 
13134:32   Kelly Fort V35WUnattached    
13234:36   Katie Greenwood V50WUnattached    
13334:53   Mia Rose Howorth U15WRossendale Harriers & AC    
13434:55   Ian Stansfield  V70MTodmorden33:2630:5934.1 
13535:06   Barbara Howorth V40WUnattached    
13635:34   Theo Burfield U15MUnattached    
13735:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13835:45   Jude Burfield U15MUnattached    
13936:07   Judith Gilhooley V40WUnattached    
14036:58   Eve Wharton U15WUnattached    
14137:33   Barbara Wharton V65WUnattached    
14237:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14338:08   Mia 'N' Mummy Wroe U15WUnattached    
14438:19   Phoebe Jesson U20WUnattached    
14538:20   Mark Jesson V45MPendle Forest Orienteers    
14638:29   Katie Wharton V35WUnattached    
14738:29   Harry Wharton U15MUnattached    
14839:00   Alison Sneddon V40WUnattached    
14939:24   Katie Turland  U15WIlkley35:1735:1736.0 
15040:18   Richard Packer  V80MRed Rose36:1636:1636.0 
15141:37   Shirley Wilson V55WUnattached    
15241:53   Kelly Coleman SENWUnattached    
15341:54   Clifford Jones V55MUnattached