CC6 League External Results
Stoney Cross
15 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Scott Edgington SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Totton3.2 
10NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill0.2 
11NT   Tom Cully U17MSouthampton-0.7 
12NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill2.1 
13NT   Mark Causebrook SENMHardley/Southampton0.6 
14NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.4 
15NT   JAPPAS DUPREEZSENMHARDLEY  
16NT   Tim Morgan U17MHardley2.6 
17NT   Brendan Anglim V40MNorth York Moors/NYP Tri4.5 
18NT   David Vosser V50MWinchester5.6 
19NT   JOHN PAULSONV50MLYMINGTON TRI  
2NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton5.9 
20NT   Jon Hannan V35MSouthampton2.7 
21NT   Ben Andrew SENMHardley2.5 
22NT   John Gore V50MWinchester17.9 
23NT   Paul Bartlett SENMNew Forest Runners23.5 
24NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey29.6 
25NT   Tim Stewart V45MTotton22.8 
26NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC5.8 
27NT   Stuart Judd V45MNew Forest Runners16.8 
28NT   Mark Sills V40MHalterworth31.5 
29NT   John MacInnes V50MSouthampton7.4 
3NT   Andrew Griggs V35MLordshill-0.1 
30NT   Marc Lyne V45MWinchester12.8 
31NT   Matthew Brearley V45MLymington Triathlon Club8.5 
32NT   Neil Jennings U23MRomsey1.7 
33NT   Jon Ward V40MSouthampton/Unattached11.5 
34NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley5.4 
35NT   Andrew Gates V50MTotton11.0 
36NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.4 
37NT   David Kenyon V50MHalterworth7.8 
38NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR22.6 
39NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC7.6 
4NT   Paul Pallister V40MHardley6.1 
40NT   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley12.1 
41NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton18.8 
42NT   David Madelin SENMSouthampton10.0 
43NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton13.0 
44NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley9.8 
45NT   Hugh Risebrow V50MNew Forest Runners11.7 
46NT   Marc Cole V35MSouthampton2.2 
47NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley9.8 
48NT   Malcolm Green V50MWinchester13.6 
49NT   DUNCAN WALLINGSENMROMSEY  
5NT   David Blackman V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.0 
50NT   Stuart Graves V45MLymington Triathlon Club8.2 
51NT   Peter Watts V55MWinchester11.4 
52NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester6.4 
53NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton11.2 
54NT   Andrew Makin V45MLymington Triathlon Club22.3 
55NT   Paddy Butler V50MHardley11.4 
56NT   John Horton V55MHardley12.4 
57NT   John Quayle V35MRomsey10.3 
58NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton15.0 
59NT   Martin G Loveless V55MHardley11.4 
6NT   Peter Willson SENMLordshill27.9 
60NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley26.8 
61NT   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners16.3 
62NT   DIMITRI ELENISV40MNEW FOREST  
63NT   Rhys K Henderson V55MNew Forest Runners8.6 
64NT   David Murray V50MTotton27.7 
65NT   Nick Waddell V50MWinchester13.5 
66NT   Peter Ellis V50MTotton10.4 
67NT   Charles Bartlett Fox V60MHardley13.2 
68NT   ROGER MIDDLEV40MLYMINGTON TRI  
69NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley22.0 
7NT   Daniel Hunt SENMLordshill0.2 
70NT   Chris Wilson V50MHardley23.0 
71NT   Kevin Royle V55MEastleigh RC36.0 
72NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC19.2 
73NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.3 
74NT   JON MILNERSENMNEW FOREST  
75NT   Roger Morgan V50MHardley15.5 
76NT   Ian Boshier V45MEastleigh RC10.9 
77NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester31.9 
78NT   Neil Cameron V40MTotton14.2 
79NT   Alan Boot V35MLymington Triathlon Club34.8 
8NT   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester5.5 
80NT   David McElhenny V60MHardley14.8 
81NT   Peter Gregory V55MHardley36.0 
82NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley13.8 
83NT   Craig Taylor V35MTotton18.2 
84NT   MIKE MILLSV60MTOTTON  
85NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton23.0 
86NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley18.3 
87NT   Dave Jewell V65MHardley36.0 
88NT   Ian Smith V50MHardley9.0 
89NT   Nigel Holt V55MNew Forest Runners35.7 
9NT   Bonnor Sullivan U17MWinchester4.2 
90NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley17.4 
91NT   Mike Smears V65MSouthampton22.4 
92NT   Jeff Deacon V55MEastleigh RC21.0 
93NT   RICHARD LARGEV50MSOUTHAMPTON AC  
94NT   Carl Jenkins V50MEastleigh RC24.1 
95NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.7 
96NT   Andrew Walter V45MHalterworth36.0 
97NT   Lindsay Davis V55MTotton36.0 
98NT   David Nixon V65MRomsey36.0 
99NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton6.2 
10NT   Hannah Vosser U23WWinchester/Exeter Uni10.2 
11NT   Tamatha Ryan V45WRomsey14.4 
12NT   Lynn McDonagh V40WHardley11.5 
13NT   Emma Carter V40WWinchester12.2 
14NT   Emma Hopkins U23WPortishead/Southampton Uni/New Forest Runners17.8 
15NT   Jane Morgan V50WHardley17.3 
16NT   Lynda Brown V40WRomsey30.4 
17NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton15.0 
18NT   MADDIE TAYLORSENWNEW FOREST  
19NT   BECKY TOVEYSENWROMSEY  
2NT   Laure Van Den Broeck V35WLordshill21.7 
20NT   Lisa Lewis V45WHardley29.4 
21NT   Charlotte Frankham SENWLordshill26.1 
22NT   Alice Jones SENWLordshill10.5 
23NT   Isabelle Parkes V45WNew Forest Runners33.1 
24NT   HANNAH DUPREEZSENWHARDLEY  
25NT   Emma Pilbeam V35WTotton19.7 
26NT   Jo Weguelin SENWRomsey22.4 
27NT   Chloe Woolf SENWLymington Triathlon Club9.7 
28NT   SHARON ARDLEYV40WWINCHESTER  
29NT   Laura Kenyon U20WHalterworth13.2 
3NT   Jane Gandee V45WWinchester12.7 
30NT   Julie Swainston V40WHardley32.1 
31NT   Elaine Jeffery V50WLordshill17.2 
32NT   Penny Jennings V50WRomsey19.0 
33NT   Dawn Rogers V50WNew Forest Runners13.8 
34NT   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC12.2 
35NT   Noreen Henderson V55WNew Forest Runners13.7 
36NT   Millie Bush U17WNew Forest Runners20.0 
37NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey35.6 
38NT   Sarah Nangle V35WSolent Running Sisters15.9 
39NT   Jenny Astall V40WEastleigh RC17.6 
4NT   Esther Wiley V35WTotton9.6 
40NT   Carrie Oliver V50WWinchester15.5 
41NT   Annabel Taylor V45WLymington Triathlon Club29.0 
42NT   Claire Deacon V50WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters15.6 
43NT   Sonia Cluitt V55WTotton17.5 
44NT   Gemma Causebrook SENWTotton27.0 
45NT   Donna Rodger V45WHalterworth14.2 
46NT   Mel Hobson V35WLymington Triathlon Club26.3 
47NT   Dawn Heppell V35WSolent Running Sisters18.0 
48NT   Rosemarie Osborn V65WNew Forest Runners22.2 
49NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton27.0 
5NT   Francesca Knapper SENWWimbledon Windmilers11.2 
50NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley22.8 
51NT   Mirella Spalluto V45WSouthampton36.0 
52NT   Tegan Gears U17WNew Forest Runners36.0 
53NT   Gin Tidridge V40WSolent Running Sisters29.9 
54NT   Louise Hillier-Wheal V40WSolent Running Sisters28.4 
55NT   CAROL BAILEYV40WHARDLEY  
56NT   LAWRI EVANSSENWRUNNING SSTRS  
57NT   Claudia Lucas V35WSolent Running Sisters36.0 
58NT   Ann Bruce-Low V70WHardley35.3 
6NT   Anna Sharp U17WSouthampton6.7 
7NT   Liz Young SENWNew Forest Runners18.1 
8NT   Sonia Rushby V40WEastleigh RC8.7 
9NT   Sue True V35WWinchester8.0