Banstead Woods parkrun # 33 External Results
Banstead
12 Jan 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48   Chris Phelan  V45MSouth London16:4816:483.8 
219:08   Andy Davis  V35MSouth London17:2617:2613.5 
319:16   Tim McIntyre SBV45MEpsom Oddballs18:4518:428.2 
419:28   Stuart Pearce  SENMUnattached18:3217:5018.2 
519:58   John Quaintance  V55MSouth London18:4518:4510.8 
620:26   Stephen Cooney SBV35MCollingwood19:2919:157.1 
720:31   Peter Emery  V45MSouth London19:5719:447.5 
820:39   Tony Trundley  V40MCollingwood19:4218:346.0 
920:51   James2 Walker  V35MUnattached20:1120:099.7 
1021:03   Robert Li SBV40MRoad Runners Club20:1020:1036.0 
1121:06   Warwick Bilham  V55MSouth London/Road Runners Club20:2020:1819.7 
1221:11   Jason Carter SBV35MUnattached19:1319:1335.6 
1321:12   Jerry Twomey SBV55MSouth London20:3320:3336.0 
1421:12   Robin Holmes SBV40MSouth London19:4618:1012.3 
1521:23   Andrew Stalley  V40MCollingwood19:5719:3110.8 
1621:33   Andy Leigh SBV40MUnattached21:3320:4414.6 
1721:40   Bill Walsh  V40MCollingwood20:3819:4621.6 
1821:45   Richard G Edwards SBV40MStriders of Croydon21:4521:1824.4 
1921:55   Ceara Joyce SBV35WEpsom Oddballs21:1521:1313.3 
2021:55   Richard Fox  V40MCollingwood20:1418:046.1 
2122:15   Harvey Hughes PBV55MSouth London21:2021:2022.9 
2222:26   Paul Thatcher PBV45MUnattached21:3321:3324.6 
2322:49   Sam Ackerman  U20MUnattached20:3619:1826.9 
2422:51   Steph McCall PBU15WSutton & District21:4317:031.3 
2522:52   David Mccall SBV40MSutton Runners20:4719:448.6 
2623:07   James Glasspool PBV40MUnattached22:0821:5310.5 
2723:12   Kevin Bradnick PBSENMUnattached21:0421:04  
2823:14   Peter Searle SBV40MUnattached21:5621:3936.0 
2923:15   Francis Upcott  V55MSouth London19:5119:5115.1 
3023:18   Matthew Carr  V40MUnattached20:2020:20  
3123:20   Christopher Carr  U15MUnattached21:3621:36  
3223:48   Dave Wilson  V45M26.219:0718:4312.1 
3323:50   Neil Sunderland SBV55M26.222:5822:1923.6 
3423:51   Jo Quantrill SBV50WSouth London/Dulwich22:0721:3115.1 
3524:01   Gary Cordery  V35MUnattached23:2322:24  
3624:11   John Miller SBV50MUnattached23:0523:0520.7 
3724:15   Therese Panetta  V45WSutton Runners22:4122:4120.2 
3824:50   Matthew Searle  U20MUnattached21:3421:3433.4 
3924:51   Michael Robinson  SENMUnattached24:0624:06  
4025:12   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth24:4924:4927.2 
4125:39   Jennie Hewett  U15WSouth London23:1423:1429.0 
4225:59   Grace Clifford PBU15WUnattached23:1723:1736.0 
4326:07   Ted Baker  V70MReigate Priory24:1024:10  
4426:10   Sharon Hodgson PBV35WUnattached25:3025:30  
4526:14   Carol Goodwin  V45WEpsom Allsorts25:1324:0836.0 
4626:38   Chris Hewett  SENMUnattached23:0921:5225.7 
4726:39   Elaine Dodds SBV50W26.226:0524:2820.1 
4826:50   Jonathan Anstee  V40MUnattached24:5424:5423.7 
4926:59   Jeff Hewett PBV50MUnattached24:4924:4933.5 
5027:10   Steven Clarke  S30MSutton Runners26:1624:0019.8 
5127:10   Kaye Benjamin SBV45WSutton Runners25:4225:1724.5 
5227:15   Mike Bryant SBV65M26.226:1326:1335.3 
5327:43   Ryan Burnett  U18MUnattached26:0420:5425.7 
5427:46   David Davies  V65MEpsom Oddballs26:3526:24  
5527:54   Mark Waring  V45MUnattached25:2325:23  
5628:01   Phil Ellis SBV45MEpsom Oddballs28:0126:3835.3 
5728:11   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U15WEpsom & Ewell24:3721:3835.5 
5828:12   Phyllis Flynn  V45WStragglers19:3419:348.8 
5928:23   Zoe Hocking SBV45WEpsom Allsorts27:2127:2129.0 
6028:24   Pauline Maxton SBV50WEpsom Allsorts27:5827:5723.1 
6128:28   Jo Robinson PBV45WUnattached25:2825:2833.9 
6228:38   Melvin Trundley  V60MCollingwood26:0925:2824.5 
6329:04   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts27:5126:0035.9 
6429:28   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U11WSouth London24:1420:008.3 
6529:37   Geoff Kinlen SBV55MEpsom Oddballs/Ripon26:0926:0925.7 
6629:39   Kathleen Zonfrillo  V35WUnattached27:4824:2636.0 
6730:03   Kathy Wetherall PBV50WEpsom Allsorts26:4226:4234.9 
6830:17   Caroline Gravestock  S25WSutton Runners27:1427:14  
6930:21   Sue McIntyre  V45WSutton Runners29:1123:3525.7 
7030:32   Les Woodcock  V65MEpsom Oddballs29:1829:1836.0 
7130:36   Gerry Ifill-Williams  V45MUnattached26:4724:5534.0 
7230:38   Kevin Burnett  V65MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon30:1630:1631.6 
7331:15   Lisa C Shennan  V35WCollingwood28:4728:4736.0 
7431:20   Fee Baulackey PBV50WEpsom Allsorts28:0727:3329.3 
7532:03   Geraldine Costello PBV40WUnattached31:4428:2135.5 
7632:31   Janine Fuller PBV40WEpsom Allsorts29:3329:3336.0 
7734:11   George Frogley  V70MVeterans31:4631:4634.1 
7834:44   Cornelia Cardew  V45WUnattached31:3131:31  
7935:05   Keith Booth SBV65MUnattached33:5833:5834.2 
8036:45   Carolyn Dale PBV45WSutton Runners36:4536:4536.0 
8136:46   Christina Harris  V50WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners29:1629:0736.0 
8236:48   Amanda Pearce  V35WUnattached32:1430:58  
8338:18   Allan Kuhar  SENMUnattached27:2727:0222.5