Hampshire County Championships External Results
Eastleigh
4 Jan 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
138:58   John Beattie SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Tulsa Uni-4.2 
239:43   Tom Wade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight-0.1 
339:55   Tom Anderson SENMWinchester/Butler Uni-3.1 
440:12   Gavin Smith SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Winchester5.6 
540:15   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.7 
640:38   Aaron Harris SENMAldershot, Farnham & District17.3 
741:10   Joe Wade SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight-1.2 
841:23   Andy Greenleaf SENMWinchester/Serpentine-3.6 
941:35   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-2.9 
1041:50   Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni-3.1 
1141:59   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.3 
1242:57   Alan Murchison V40MWinchester7.8 
1343:04   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-2.5 
1443:12   Nick Buis SENMTotton6.4 
1543:34   Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey2.8 
1643:52   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
1744:00   Michael Batiste SENMGuernsey9.1 
1844:06   Stuart Holloway SENMCity of Salisbury-2.2 
1944:06   David Emery SENMGuernsey-1.0 
2044:11   Ben Wilen SENMGuernsey1.9 
2144:14   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton-0.3 
2244:14   Stephen Reid U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students0.7 
2344:24   Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC-0.4 
2444:29   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green0.6 
2544:32   Robin Houghton V40MWinchester23.3 
2644:48   Matthew Emery SENMSouthampton/Bath Uni6.8 
2744:51   Tristan Robilliard V35MGuernsey1.1 
2844:57   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.6 
2945:13   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton16.3 
3045:17   Robert Fryer SENMCity of Portsmouth3.8 
3145:20   Graham Bungay V45MTotton2.9 
3245:41   David Blackman V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets0.4 
3346:06   James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham2.4 
3446:10   Jason James SENMBurgess Hill/Guernsey1.3 
3546:14   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton3.1 
3646:18   Nathan Aspinall V40MAldershot, Farnham & District5.8 
3746:19   Oliver Nokes SENMTamar/Royal Navy13.5 
3846:28   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester5.9 
3946:42   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets/Sandhur7.0 
4046:43   Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.6 
4146:46   Ant Gritton SENMLordshill-0.7 
4246:49   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.6 
4346:50   Paul Mitchinson SENMVictory/Havant0.1 
4446:51   Toby Brimecome U23MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni0.1 
4546:52   Thomas Johnson SENMSouthampton10.4 
4647:04   Julian Mann V35MWinchester3.5 
4747:12   Robin Ward V35MPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth17.7 
4847:30   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.4 
4947:32   Benjamin Pitman SENMLordshill-0.4 
5047:35   Peter Collins V35MPortsmouth JC/Havant1.5 
5147:40   Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover2.4 
5247:45   Damian Maher V40MJersey31.1 
5347:57   Mike Bliss V55MOverton3.7 
5448:00   Leonard Passingham V45MAlton0.7 
5548:05   Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant-1.5 
5648:13   Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton12.5 
5748:22   Robert Hislop U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni17.4 
5848:25   William Bodkin U23MGuernsey/Surrey Uni6.5 
5948:39   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.5 
6048:44   Danny White SENMLordshill1.1 
6148:46   Chris Try V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst3.1 
6248:49   Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners0.3 
6349:03   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.4 
6449:20   Stuart Boswell V45MAldershot, Farnham & District14.3 
6549:27   Tom Barton V35MFleet & Crookham3.9 
6649:32   David Vosser V50MWinchester5.7 
6749:35   Steven Haggerty V40MWight Tri/Southampton4.4 
6849:36   Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth7.8 
6949:38   David Howard V40MVictory3.0 
7049:42   Ben Raggett V35MFleet & Crookham2.9 
7149:45   Joff McGillV40MLymington Triathlon Club  
7249:45   Edward Gurney V40MWinchester6.8 
7349:45   Sev Roberts SENMStubbington Green13.0 
7449:55   Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth4.7 
7550:02   Peat Allan V45MWinchester4.8 
7650:04   James A Allen SENMSouthampton15.5 
7750:07   Douglas Brisco V55MAndover/Army5.5 
7850:17   Jon Hannan V35MSouthampton3.0 
7950:37   Mike White V55MStubbington Green8.6 
8050:45   Thomas Swain SENMGuernsey24.8 
8150:48   Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H1.1 
8250:57   Tom Blackwell V35MRyde10.0 
8351:00   Robert Carter V40MWinchester6.1 
8451:02   Andrew Stockwell V40MStubbington Green4.0 
8551:13   Daniel Bailey U23MVictory0.6 
8651:15   Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets15.5 
8751:18   Andrew ParkinsonV40MWinchester & District  
8851:21   Robin Oakley V35MOverton/Winchester8.4 
8951:43   Nicolas Willson V35MSouthampton6.9 
9051:44   Jason Sparks V40MEastleigh RC10.6 
9151:46   Leslie Cupis V50MRyde7.0 
9251:49   Scott AugerV45MSouthampton  
9351:55   Keith Vallis V45MOverton6.9 
9451:57   Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland6.5 
9552:00   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College0.8 
9652:03   Jim Rapley V45MWessex RR13.3 
9752:09   Mark Clews V55MAldershot, Farnham & District22.8 
9852:16   Michael Akers SENMTotton2.2 
9952:18   Christopher Tollet U23MCity of Portsmouth4.3 
10052:21   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green7.2 
10152:26   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green8.9 
10252:41   John Gore V50MWinchester18.4 
10352:52   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton23.2 
10452:55   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.7 
10553:05   Fintan Kennedy V40MJersey19.5 
10653:11   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.7 
10753:14   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton4.8 
10853:36   Warwick Helps V35MGuernsey1.8 
10953:41   Andy Dyer V40MTotton19.1 
11053:42   Tom Callaway SENMStubbington Green6.1 
11153:45   Henry Bateman SENMNew Forest Runners11.9 
11253:45   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green15.4 
11354:14   Gareth HierV40MAldershot, Farnham & District  
11454:23   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC16.2 
11554:30   Calum Bressington U23MSouthampton8.7 
11654:36   Matt Lane V45MAndover7.4 
11754:51   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green21.4 
11855:01   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.2 
11955:09   Michael McCabe V60MNew Forest Runners18.5 
12055:13   Keith Spiers V45MHedge End7.8 
12155:17   Rob Harrison V50MChineham Park12.3 
12255:26   Phil Hoy V50MPortsmouth JC6.0 
12355:37   Phil Norris V45MChineham Park7.1 
12455:44   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham5.3 
12555:45   Aaron Froukhians SENMTotton-0.3 
12655:49   Derek Powles V40MPortsmouth JC7.1 
12755:54   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC7.6 
12856:30   Keith Clark V40MOverton/Andover17.9 
12956:41   Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.6 
13056:45   Reg Ball V60MCity of Portsmouth6.4 
13156:53   Kevin Wheeler SENMCity of Portsmouth4.2 
13257:01   Ben O'Connor V45MFleet & Crookham8.4 
13357:30   Darren Cole SENMIsle of Wight RRC4.2 
13457:30   Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth5.4 
13557:41   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.6 
13658:23   Paul Carter V50MHavant11.3 
13758:30   Nialls Davies V35MCity of Portsmouth6.1 
13858:37   Neil StantialV40MStubbington Green Runners  
13958:44   Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton11.2 
14058:50   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green13.0 
14158:52   Paddy Butler V50MHardley10.5 
14258:56   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners14.7 
14359:05   Paul Charlton-SmithV60MRyde Harriers  
14459:16   Jonathan ButtsV45MHedge End RC  
14559:20   Philip Scrase V50MAlton9.2 
14659:24   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners/CLC Striders5.7 
14759:37   Ian Banks V50MHardley22.4 
14859:49   Dave Titcomb V50MOverton15.6 
14959:51   Mark Hayes V35MTotton17.2 
15060:13   Ian Jones V45MPortsmouth JC14.9 
15161:02   Jonathan Capel V50MFleet & Crookham18.1 
15261:03   Philip Whitehouse SENMStubbington Green3.1 
15361:20   Peter Watts V55MWinchester11.1 
15461:34   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester6.5 
15561:49   Jim Clow V60MVictory12.2 
15662:12   Richard Whittington V45MIsle of Wight RRC20.5 
15762:17   Paul Carter V55MSouthampton/Hardley26.3 
15862:38   Peter Still V45MRyde22.6 
15962:56   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green24.4 
16063:16   Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District9.9 
16163:46   Jim Armitage V50MAlton12.6 
16264:18   Derek Smith V55MWinchester18.3 
16364:54   Andrew Keehn SENMRyde16.2 
16465:03   Martin S Coles V55MVictory14.2 
16566:18   Andrew Paton V45MLiss9.9 
16668:35   Steve Hardy V55MLiss18.5 
16771:33   Mike Mills V60MTotton16.5 
16872:38   Derek Collins V50MAlton33.7 
16972:45   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR26.6 
17075:29   David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District22.9 
17175:34   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley17.5 
17279:25   John Hayes V60MTotton36.0 
17381:10   Lindsay Davis V55MTotton36.0 
17484:34   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:51   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-1.0 
231:54   Stephen Simpson U20MSouthampton14.8 
332:11   Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight20.4 
432:34   Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.3 
533:21   Toby Starling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District9.6 
633:45   Stuart McCallum U20MWinchester-3.5 
734:22   Aaron Turmel U20MJersey/St. Mary's Uni/Channel Islands10.0 
834:31   Ben Watson U20MAldershot, Farnham & District13.8 
935:34   Ben Healey U20MWinchester-1.8 
1036:00   Richard Fernando U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross21.2 
1136:22   Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.3 
1236:26   Matthew Duffin U20MWinchester/Cambridge Uni19.9 
1338:22   Soloman Lane U20MAndover6.8 
1439:05   Sam Appleton U20MWinchester2.6 
1539:58   Alastair Friar U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:44   Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-5.8 
221:15   Danny Ray U17MGuernsey-0.9 
321:24   George Butler U17MSouthampton20.6 
421:47   Lucas Clements U17MSouthampton11.6 
521:50   Thomas MacSwayne U17MStubbington Green-0.2 
621:51   Peter Ellis U17MSouthampton23.2 
722:10   Callum Cleary U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs4.6 
822:14   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.4 
922:54   Abdi Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-1.5 
1022:59   Joseph Wales U17MSouthampton6.8 
1123:04   Philip Maguire U17MJersey8.6 
1223:07   Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District0.2 
1323:22   Tom Cully U17MSouthampton-0.6 
1423:26   Jack Ladhams U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.0 
1523:28   Bonnor Sullivan U17MWinchester4.7 
1623:35   Sam Beckett U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.4 
1723:52   Chris Way U17MGuernsey1.6 
1823:54   Ross Livingstone U17MAndover/Gloucestershire Schs6.4 
1923:55   Ben Jenkins U17MAldershot, Farnham & District27.5 
2023:56   Daniel Galpin U17MGuernsey-0.5 
2125:03   Daniel Chalwin U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21.3 
2225:08   Austin Law U17MIsle of Wight  
2325:26   Jamie Abrahams U17MSouthampton12.4 
2425:38   Tim Morgan U17MSouthampton0.2 
2525:40   Matthew Cook U17MAndover5.2 
2626:28   Jamie Ingrouille U17MGuernsey4.3 
2726:50   Alex Prinsep U17MSouthampton4.0 
2827:38   Ross Humphrys U17MWinchester27.6 
2928:52   Oliver Thomas U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:49   Samuel Maher U15MJersey-2.3 
215:02   Jake Cvetkovic U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
315:14   Luke Powell U15MSouthampton3.5 
415:24   Jack Boswell U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
515:37   Edward Mason U15MGuernsey-0.6 
615:39   Sam Costley U15MSouthampton-1.0 
715:46   Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.2 
816:02   Sam MetcalfU15MIsle of Wight  
916:03   Ted Yeates U15MCity of Portsmouth17.2 
1016:04   Oliver Turner U15MJersey25.2 
1116:05   Michael Ilott U15MIsle of Wight6.7 
1216:09   James Beeks U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.2 
1316:12   Connor Lopez U15MNew Forest Runners8.8 
1416:13   Alex Forster U15MNew Forest Junior18.3 
1516:20   Ben Reed U15MAndover17.4 
1616:41   Harry Richardson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.8 
1716:42   Alex Rowe U15MGuernsey-0.2 
1816:45   James Heneghan U15MWinchester-2.3 
1916:49   Jacob Lewis U15MIsle of Wight3.4 
2016:57   Michael Try U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
2117:00   Joseph Yeaman U15MGuernsey-0.4 
2217:01   Patrick Whelan U15MSouthampton7.1 
2317:04   William Brown U15MJersey-1.3 
2417:05   Sean Pocknee U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.7 
2517:15   Joe Hugh U15MJersey21.2 
2617:25   Samuel Galpin U15MGuernsey1.6 
2717:28   Toby Glass U15MGuernsey15.7 
2817:31   Harry Blay U15MCity of Portsmouth19.1 
2917:33   Barnabas Zaman U15MJersey21.6 
3017:35   Keir Sullivan U15MWinchester0.4 
3117:37   Brendan Geoghegan U15MFleet & Crookham13.0 
3217:39   Henry Lowndes U15MNew Forest Runners21.8 
Page: 1 2 3