Old Deer Park parkrun # 140 External Results
Old Deer Park
31 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Bennett Pugsley V35MUnattached    
218:37   James Maile SENMUnattached    
318:47   Alexander Wright  V45MCorby18:2517:164.4 
418:54   Danny Conyngham PBS30MStragglers18:5418:163.4 
518:55   Robert Young PBS30MUnattached18:5518:5516.5 
619:21   Dave Blundell SENMUnattached    
719:25   Nikhil Joshua Alexander SENMUnattached    
819:31   John Carter SENMUnattached    
919:37   Richard Aird PBV35MB2P Triathlon Club19:3719:3721.2 
1020:24   Ron Miao  V45MUnattached19:5618:4414.8 
1120:36   Nigel Calvert V45MUnattached    
1220:43   Steve Middup PBV50MSelby20:4320:349.6 
1320:48   Steve Aikin PBV45MUnattached20:4820:4410.1 
1420:51   Linzey Ryan SENWUnattached    
1521:33   Richard Goddard-jones SBV40MRanelagh21:3320:3212.3 
1621:47   Stewart Anderson  V45MRanelagh20:0319:266.9 
1722:37   Catherine Wright  V55WCorby21:2720:4111.2 
1822:46   Sandeepkumar Singh V35MUnattached    
1922:51   David Howell SBV45MUnattached22:5121:279.7 
2022:58   William Hardy U15MUnattached    
2123:02   Stephanie Neville PBV45WOldham & Royton23:0223:0219.9 
2223:04   Philip Roberts  V45MUnattached/Ranelagh22:1920:3110.4 
2323:28   Richard Layton SBV35MUnattached23:2821:127.7 
2423:42   Christopher Hardy U15MUnattached    
2523:52   Alex Lewis V40MUnattached    
2624:05   Melanie Davison  V40WRanelagh23:5923:0420.1 
2724:11   Joel White SENMUnattached    
2824:17   Richard Law V35MUnattached    
2924:19   Fiona Forbes  V35WRanelagh23:3923:3917.7 
3024:38   Peter Wedderburn  V60MStragglers23:4722:5016.1 
3125:02   Erin Shevlin  U15WTeam Hounslow21:4321:3717.5 
3225:07   Jade Parker SENWUnattached    
3325:17   Nicholas Goss U15MUnattached    
3425:23   Luke Maguire U15MRanelagh Harriers    
3525:23   Joseph Middup PBU15MSelby24:4219:346.2 
3625:23   Liam Lynch  V50MUnattached24:4623:3622.0 
3725:26   Isaac Middup PBU11MSelby24:4421:0510.8 
3825:30   Orion Krawitt U20MUnattached    
3925:38   George Frost U15MUnattached    
4026:03   Clive Goss V50MUnattached    
4126:09   Russell Hardy V45MUnattached    
4226:11   Phil Lindsay  V60MLeeds City24:1624:1618.6 
4326:19   Matt Aikin  U18MUnattached23:3521:3013.2 
4427:23   Deborah Leavers  V45WEaling Eagles24:4024:4021.1 
4527:32   Louise Roper SBSENWUnattached27:3226:4028.0 
4627:34   Mark Roper  SENMUnattached25:0122:1418.2 
4727:49   Marguerite Poulter  V45WSheen27:3027:3022.5 
4827:57   Johanna Mothander V35WUnattached    
4928:06   Rachel Clarke V40WUnattached    
5028:08   Deborah Blakemore PBV45WRanelagh28:0828:0827.3 
5128:08   Lorna Smith  V45WRanelagh25:5425:2821.5 
5228:33   Ranj Grewal V40MUnattached    
5328:39   David Christie  V40MUnattached21:0820:2913.7 
5428:59   Ena Elizabeth Burgess PBV45WUnattached27:5627:5631.5 
5529:07   Richard James Mockeridge  V35MUnattached24:0622:2415.9 
5629:08   Nicola Arnold PBV40WUnattached29:0829:0836.0 
5729:09   Deborah L Riseley V35WUnattached    
5829:24   Clare Everard  V50WEaling Eagles28:0327:2734.7 
5929:27   Jennifer Hargreaves SBV40WThames Turbo29:2723:3522.6 
6029:31   Paula Maguire  V45WRanelagh27:5025:3420.6 
6129:31   Gillian Poor SBV45WUnattached29:3129:0532.1 
6229:32   Clare Louise Tickner SENWUnattached    
6330:21   Ella Cudlipp SENWUnattached    
6430:27   Katrina Roche  V50WUnattached30:1729:3026.3 
6530:46   Rebecca Deller V40WUnattached    
6630:59   Simi Grewal U15WUnattached    
6731:26   Gemma Newman SENWUnattached    
6831:39   Christopher Griesmann SENMUnattached    
6932:52   Ann Mccann  V55WOldham & Royton32:3932:3930.8 
7034:33   Sue Childs V45WUnattached    
7135:25   David Poole  V70MUnattached33:0728:1334.4 
7239:56   Unknown Runner V55WUnattached    
7347:15   Annette Roberts V55WUnattached