Rushcliffe parkrun # 46 External Results
Rushcliffe Country Park
24 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01   Alastair Dunn SBV40MHelm Hill18:0117:1716.7 
218:35   Graham Lake  V35MOtley17:4917:493.0 
318:58   Benoit Gourdet PBS30MLong Eaton18:5818:586.7 
419:06   Dave Boot  V45MLong Eaton18:4518:459.2 
519:17   John Angell  S25MUnattached18:1417:257.9 
619:21   Tom York V35MUnattached    
719:23   Harry Taylor PBS25MBeeston17:3217:142.6 
819:25   Ian Riley SENMUKnetrunner    
919:29   Marc Scott SBS25MRushcliffe19:0517:45-0.6 
1019:30   Russell Patrick  V45MUnattached18:5118:445.7 
1119:35   James Scott PBS20MRushcliffe19:1818:583.4 
1219:43   James McMahon SENMUnattached    
1319:52   Christopher Bennett SENMUnattached    
1419:57   Neil Sandom PBV35MFormula One Circuit Crew19:5719:5710.5 
1520:03   Anthony John Holdsworth SENMBalanced Performance    
1620:25   Robert Stewart PBV40MHolme Pierrepont19:5818:157.2 
1720:47   David Jones SENMUnattached    
1821:14   Simon Reynolds  V35MUnattached20:0419:017.6 
1921:31   Harry Wesson  U15MNottinghamshire Schs20:0620:0628.0 
2021:47   Samuel Livsey U15MUnattached    
2122:06   Helen Spencer SENWUnattached    
2222:08   Andy Towers  V45MUnattached21:0420:438.3 
2322:13   William Underwood U15MUnattached    
2422:33   Kate Collins  V35WBarrow Runners21:3921:1114.2 
2522:35   Vicky Booth SENWSweatshop    
2622:36   Rachel Angell  S30WUnattached21:5021:0814.1 
2722:43   Anthony Underwod V45MUnattached    
2822:44   Ian Livsey V40MUnattached    
2922:46   Steven Mitchell  S30MHolme Pierrepont21:1721:1717.6 
3022:51   Ken Allen  V65MNotts22:2420:4316.0 
3122:52   Nick Pidgeon  V35MUnattached19:4419:1310.7 
3222:54   William F L Clay U15MUnattached    
3322:56   Joe Cartwright  U15MNotts22:0819:426.8 
3422:57   Chris Morledge SENMUnattached    
3522:58   Craig Walker SENMUnattached    
3623:02   David Harley V45MUnattached    
3723:04   Steve Leek  V45MBeeston22:4222:2512.6 
3823:07   Richard Alan Owen  V60MUnattached21:4821:4710.9 
3923:11   Mark Ingram SENMUnattached    
4023:24   Stefan Halcarz V55MUnattached    
4123:30   Leigh Walker SENMUnattached    
4223:39   Matthew James Hird V35MUnattached    
4323:50   Gareth Norman SENMUnattached    
4424:12   Olav Davis  V40MUnattached22:5522:5013.8 
4524:14   Robert Warburton SBV60MLong Eaton24:1423:5122.8 
4624:15   David Patrick PBV45MLong Eaton23:3720:288.4 
4724:18   Lisa Evans V35WUnattached    
4824:19   Jonathan Mark Cross V45MUnattached    
4924:23   Richard Wilson V40MUnattached    
5024:37   Andrew Barber SENMUnattached    
5124:43   Peter Robert Cartwright  V40MUnattached23:5123:1014.2 
5224:47   John Oldfield  V65MHolme Pierrepont21:5921:4414.7 
5324:53   Mark Whelan SENMUnattached    
5424:57   Darren Bradley V35MUnattached    
5525:03   Jacob Botting U15M4Life Tri Club    
5625:14   David Wilson SENMUnattached    
5725:16   Richard Sharpe  V40MLincoln Wellington24:0220:2210.0 
5825:28   David Evans SENMUnattached    
5925:30   Nigel Turner V50MUnattached    
6025:33   Richard Rudd V45MUKnetrunner    
6125:36   Iain Colville V40MUnattached    
6225:45   Dylan Jowett U15MUnattached    
6325:47   Ivan Jowett  V45M4Life Tri23:0522:5018.5 
6426:04   Everard Robinson V70MCharnwood AC    
6526:09   Daniel Clack U15MUnattached    
6626:11   Fliss Keetley V50WUnattached    
6726:12   David Jordan V45MUnattached    
6826:14   John Hess V55MUnattached    
6926:19   Dylan Turner U15MUnattached    
7026:35   Georgina Woolley SENWUnattached    
7126:37   Kevan Howarth V50MUnattached    
7226:41   Jennifer Manning-ohren PBV40W4Life Tri25:5825:5823.6 
7326:45   Arun Chopra  V35MUnattached25:4024:4319.2 
7426:49   Ben Botting U15M4Life Tri Club    
7527:00   Stephanie Dumbacher SENWUnattached    
7627:02   Jonathan Tolley V40MUnattached    
7727:09   Mari Paskin PBV35W4Life Tri25:5025:5026.4 
7827:14   Helen Hill  V45WBarrow Runners26:0925:4033.3 
7927:16   Becky Blunden V40WUnattached    
8027:17   Mike Wilson V45MUnattached    
8127:26   Nick Platts V45MUnattached    
8227:36   Sarah Boys  S30WUnattached26:2822:5929.1 
8327:37   Louise Platts V45WNotts AC    
8427:47   Jill Langridge V45WUnattached    
8527:51   Tracey Louise Clay V45WUnattached    
8627:58   Jo Betts V35WUnattached    
8728:11   Danny Hendry SENMUnattached    
8828:11   Richard Clack V35MUnattached    
8928:13   Joseph Hann U15MUnattached    
9028:18   Molly Patrick  U20WUnattached25:5925:5931.7 
9128:26   Philip Botting V40M4Life Tri Club    
9228:35   Bethan McDonald SENWUnattached    
9328:44   Paul Brady V35MUnattached    
9428:49   Sophie Edwards SENWUnattached    
9528:52   Lucy Kathleen Field V40WUnattached    
9628:54   Steven Connick V40MUnattached    
9728:56   Charlotte Crosby SENWUnattached    
9828:57   Katie Roberts SENWUnattached    
9928:59   Rebecca Howard V35WUnattached    
10029:01   Pat Allen  V65WLong Eaton26:1826:1823.3 
10129:25   Sheila Carruthers  V60WShepshed26:5626:5621.0 
10229:35   Richard Majewski V60MUnattached    
10329:41   Claire Meluish V45WUnattached    
10429:42   Michelle Boot V45WUnattached    
10529:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10629:46   Marie Dawn Gray V35WUnattached    
10729:49   John McGinley V50MUnattached    
10830:14   Douglas Richard Greenfield  V50MUnattached29:1728:5933.4 
10930:46   Oscar Davis  U15MUnattached26:5322:1011.3 
11030:46   Lucy Underwood V40WUnattached    
11130:57   Bethan Davis  V45WStubbington Green25:0223:5616.7 
11231:02   Lauren Robinson V35WUnattached    
11331:26   Clair O'Neill V40WUnattached    
11431:29   Christine Oldfield  V65WHolme Pierrepont30:5130:2026.9 
11531:59   Julie Cullis V45WUnattached    
11632:05   Malcolm Pritchard V65MUnattached    
11732:12   Amanda Lewis V35WUnattached    
11832:17   Conrad Gray PBU18MUnattached31:2227:1724.5 
11932:17   Richard Gray  V35MStilton19:5418:5710.6 
12032:18   Cassie Jordan U20WUnattached    
12132:21   Sam Scott U15MUnattached    
12232:24   Georgie York U15WUnattached    
12332:24   Joanne York V35WUnattached    
12432:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12533:24   Sarah Warnsby V40WUnattached    
12633:25   Doug Smith V40MUnattached    
12733:52   Kevin Ellis  SENMUnattached30:4930:4930.6 
12834:40   Robert Hann V50MUnattached    
12935:13   Bob Roberts V65MUnattached    
13035:40   Hannah Owen SENWUnattached    
13136:03   Liz Pritchard V55WUnattached    
13238:04   Jackie Ulyatt V40WUnattached    
13338:05   Lesley Gofton V45WUnattached    
13438:48   Kenneth Bray V55MUnattached    
13538:59   Celia Bates V55WUnattached    
13639:53   Ruth Jeffery SENWUnattached    
13739:53   Marc Gemie PBS30MUnattached34:2925:3219.7 
13842:01   Adam Scott U15MUnattached    
13944:54   Charlie Scott U15MUnattached    
14044:55   Ian Scott SBV40MHolme Pierrepont44:5522:1428.8