RR10 League External Results
Itchen Valley Country Park
7 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.2 
10NT   James Smith V40MSouthampton0.0 
100NT   Ian Smith V50MHardley8.9 
101NT   Roger Watson-Hall V55MNew Forest Runners10.5 
102NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.2 
103NT   Rich Chowns SENMStubbington Green5.8 
104NT   Sid DeLara V55MSouthampton/Vegan9.0 
105NT   Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green22.5 
106NT   Daniel Foster SENMStubbington Green3.5 
107NT   Ian Rogers V50MEastleigh RC28.8 
108NT   Craig Mutter SENMNew Forest Runners6.5 
109NT   Graham James V50MStubbington Green17.5 
11NT   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester6.8 
110NT   James Archer V35MTotton30.1 
111NT   Matthew TaylorV40MWinchester  
112NT   Richard Snell V45MStubbington Green13.3 
113NT   Martin Keith Nugus V35MTotton13.5 
114NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton20.5 
115NT   Philip Martin V50MStubbington Green14.2 
116NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester6.6 
117NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester9.8 
118NT   Peter Collier V60MNew Forest Runners12.8 
119NT   Martin G Loveless V55MHardley12.2 
12NT   Matthew Emery SENMSouthampton/Bath Uni6.4 
120NT   David WellsV50MTotton  
121NT   Thomas Mills U20MTotton10.7 
122NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton15.8 
123NT   David Barnes V55MEastleigh RC11.4 
124NT   Ian Ordish V55MHardley28.6 
125NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton20.2 
126NT   Steve RobsonV40MHedge End  
127NT   Keith SheppardV50MHedge End  
128NT   Andy Fryer V35MNew Forest Runners36.0 
129NT   Colin Waters V35MNew Forest Runners21.4 
13NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton4.1 
130NT   Marcus Smith U20MNew Forest Junior  
131NT   Paul Smith V40MStubbington Green21.7 
132NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.0 
133NT   David Walker V45MWinchester13.3 
134NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green20.5 
135NT   Mike Harper V50MStubbington Green6.0 
136NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
137NT   Dave HodgekissV40MNew Forest  
138NT   Andy SimpsonV40MHardley  
139NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton21.3 
14NT   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.1 
140NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
141NT   Paul Coverdale V35MStubbington Green12.2 
142NT   Chris McGaw V40MStubbington Green12.8 
143NT   Cliff Manton V55MEastleigh RC14.0 
144NT   Charles Bartlett Fox V60MHardley12.7 
145NT   David Murray V45MTotton23.4 
146NT   David Gould V50MHardley14.4 
147NT   Tim Yeandle V55MEastleigh RC19.7 
148NT   John Quayle V35MRomsey11.8 
149NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey34.1 
15NT   Mike Read SENMSouthampton24.6 
150NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green25.6 
151NT   Ian Boshier V45MEastleigh RC11.3 
152NT   Douglas WhitbyV40MHedge End  
153NT   Kevin RoyleV50MEastleigh  
154NT   James Dunlop V45MTotton11.2 
155NT   Lutz PreussV40MWinchester  
156NT   Nick Illingsworth V50MTotton36.0 
157NT   Kevin RoweV50MHedge End  
158NT   Jason SellwoodV40MHedge End  
159NT   Alan White V50MStubbington Green18.4 
16NT   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green2.9 
160NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC16.7 
161NT   Matt James U23MHedge End15.9 
162NT   David Howells V60MWessex RR14.9 
163NT   Mark WilsonSENMWinchester  
164NT   Neil Stantiall V40MStubbington Green23.5 
165NT   John Salt V45MStubbington Green27.9 
166NT   Derek Smith V55MWinchester19.5 
167NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR23.9 
168NT   Mike Mills V60MTotton16.5 
169NT   Paul Southon V45MStubbington Green16.4 
17NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton4.0 
170NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley13.8 
171NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton18.4 
172NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley14.4 
173NT   Neil Cameron V40MTotton15.2 
174NT   Peter Ellis V50MTotton9.9 
175NT   Kenny Oloro V50MSouthampton24.1 
176NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley19.7 
177NT   Keith Whitaker V60MStubbington Green20.0 
178NT   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green28.0 
179NT   John Labbett V50MHardley36.0 
18NT   Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners0.8 
180NT   Francis Henry Littler V65MEastleigh RC22.9 
181NT   Robson TrendellSENMHedge End  
182NT   Alan Grout V55MNew Forest Runners16.9 
183NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton22.9 
184NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester33.5 
185NT   Rob CrossSENMHardley  
186NT   Dave Ellis V55MNew Forest Runners22.7 
187NT   Ian JacksonV40MHedge End  
188NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley18.2 
189NT   Colin Wood V40MRomsey16.8 
19NT   Daragh Hendley V40MStubbington Green18.9 
190NT   Bob Lowndes V55MNew Forest Runners33.7 
191NT   Steve FinnisSENMNew Forest  
192NT   Simon TerrySENMNew Forest  
193NT   Chris Paterson V55MNew Forest Runners36.0 
194NT   Glen Street V55MStubbington Green17.4 
195NT   Mark WhitlockSENMTotton  
196NT   Paul HuckleSENMHedge End  
197NT   John Parkin V65MNew Forest Runners36.0 
198NT   Craig Taylor V35MTotton18.3 
199NT   Dave Jewell V65MHardley36.0 
2NT   Stuart HollowaySENMEastleigh  
20NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.5 
200NT   Paul MillerV40MHedge End  
201NT   Andy PalmerV50MSoton AC  
202NT   Shaun Grieves V45MTotton28.7 
203NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.5 
204NT   Alastair LoadsmanV50MNew Forest  
205NT   Lindsay Davis V55MTotton36.0 
206NT   Mike Southwell V45MNew Forest Runners  
207NT   Chris Taylor V65MSouthampton27.1 
208NT   Peter Lindsell V60MHardley  
209NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green22.0 
21NT   Chris Chambers V40MEastleigh RC3.3 
210NT   Andrew Walter V45MHalterworth36.0 
211NT   Colin Sketcher V45MTotton36.0 
212NT   Carl JenkinsSENMEastleigh  
213NT   Richard Widdop V65MWessex RR  
214NT   Paul BlincoV50MHardley  
215NT   Robert Spencer V55MStubbington Green22.1 
216NT   Dean Pettitt V40MEastleigh RC17.8 
217NT   David MacSwayne V50MStubbington Green29.3 
218NT   John Timms V70MTotton36.0 
219NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green21.5 
22NT   Jon Grainger V45MSouthampton/Welsh Masters3.6 
220NT   Jeff Deacon V55MEastleigh RC22.7 
221NT   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.9 
222NT   Giuseppe SaievaV40MHedge End  
223NT   David Nixon V65MRomsey36.0 
224NT   Ken Hawkins V70MSouthampton35.8 
225NT   Guy Lawrenson V60MHardley36.0 
226NT   Graham ClarkeV50MTotton  
227NT   Allan Stinson V45MStubbington Green30.7 
228NT   Peter Hayter V40MTotton  
229NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC22.3 
23NT   Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H1.1 
230NT   Thomas Collier V35MSouthampton36.0 
24NT   Michael Oliver U20MWinchester17.0 
25NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC5.5 
26NT   Andrew Proctor V35MRomsey10.4 
27NT   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green6.7 
28NT   James Johnson SENMEastleigh RC1.5 
29NT   Michael ParkerSENMSoton AC  
3NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton7.4 
30NT   Mark Stileman V45MHardley2.9 
31NT   Paul Edmonds SENMTotton/Southampton TC14.1 
32NT   Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners6.0 
33NT   Andy Parkinson V40MWinchester4.6 
34NT   Duncan Dickinson V35MRomsey18.4 
35NT   Russ ColemanSENMStubbington  
36NT   Chris Setters V35MWinchester4.5 
37NT   Mike White V50MStubbington Green4.5 
38NT   Stuart Judd V40MNew Forest Runners14.4 
39NT   Edward Gurney V40MWinchester5.6 
4NT   Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.2 
40NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton19.6 
41NT   Simon Hearnden V35MStubbington Green6.1 
42NT   Robert Carter V40MWinchester5.7 
43NT   Mike Dally V40MFareham5.5 
44NT   Alan DoneyV40MHardley  
45NT   Jason Sparks V35MEastleigh RC11.6 
46NT   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green8.3 
47NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green7.1 
48NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC8.5 
49NT   Mark Sills V40MHalterworth32.4 
5NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.2 
50NT   Tim Spencer SENMSouthampton17.4 
51NT   Michael AkiesSENMTotton  
52NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton21.5 
53NT   Stephen Kivlochan V40MHedge End5.7 
54NT   Peat Allan V45MWinchester4.9 
55NT   Alex Johnson V40MHedge End7.2 
56NT   Jon Ward V40MSouthampton/Unattached8.5 
57NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green20.5 
58NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey30.4 
59NT   Eamonn Rivers V50MTotton15.1 
6NT   Paul Stoodley V50MWinchester14.2 
60NT   Michael McCabe V55MNew Forest Runners19.7 
61NT   Martyn West V60MSouthampton/Winchester7.2 
62NT   Tom WhitcherSENMStubbington  
63NT   Kieron Batt V40MEastleigh RC20.7 
64NT   John MacInnes V50MSouthampton7.6 
65NT   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green16.0 
66NT   James Keen V40MStubbington Green35.2 
67NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley11.6 
68NT   Aaron Froukhians SENMTotton0.0 
69NT   Tony Strickland V50MHardley13.3 
7NT   James Dean SENMTotton2.8 
70NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC8.4 
71NT   Godfrey Rhimes V50MEastleigh Junior  
72NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR17.9 
73NT   Ray Gunner V50MStubbington Green6.3 
74NT   Matthew AbbotSENMStubbington  
75NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton5.8 
76NT   David Madelin SENMSouthampton8.7 
77NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.5 
78NT   Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners/CLC Striders5.4 
79NT   Tim Stewart V45MTotton24.3 
8NT   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton2.1 
80NT   Ken Crassweller V65MDavid Lloyd Leisure - Dorset/New Forest Runners31.5 
81NT   Sean O'Grady V35MEastleigh RC12.6 
82NT   Kevin MartinSENMHedge End  
83NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green7.6 
84NT   Martin Kerslake V40MEastleigh RC22.3 
85NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton12.7 
86NT   Dylan Killick V35MEastleigh RC23.2 
87NT   Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners14.1 
88NT   Justin Rangecroft V40MTotton30.7 
89NT   Clinton Whitfield V40MSouthampton12.3 
9NT   Thomas MacSwayne U17MStubbington Green-0.3 
90NT   Neil Jennings U23MRomsey2.2 
91NT   Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.0 
92NT   Jamie AliV40MHedge End  
93NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton9.6 
94NT   Paul Blundell V45MHardley9.3 
95NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.4 
96NT   Paul Hammond V55MStubbington Green16.7 
97NT   David Ransom V65MTotton23.4 
98NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC4.7 
99NT   Wayne Windeback V40MRomsey  
ZRD SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Lucy Elliott V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
10NT   Samantha Parkinson V40WWinchester7.0 
100NT   Siobhan Andrews SENWEastleigh RC23.8 
101NT   Kelly BrookeV40WTotton  
102NT   Julie SaltV40WStubbington  
103NT   Anna Duigan V60WRomsey  
104NT   Claire Gay V40WSolent Running Sisters34.8 
105NT   Sue Jane Elizabeth Davies V50WWinchester36.0 
106NT   Marian Garrett V50WEastleigh RC/Solent Running Sisters36.0 
107NT   Caroline Street V55WStubbington Green30.4 
108NT   Joanne Thomas SENWSolent Running Sisters27.0 
109NT   Mirella Spalluto V45WSouthampton36.0 
11NT   Zoe West V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southampton10.2 
110NT   Sue Wilton V45WSolent Running Sisters22.9 
111NT   Simone Clarke V40WSolent Running Sisters21.2 
112NT   Marian SpeakmanSENWHalterworth  
113NT   Rowena Dodds V45WStubbington Green33.4 
114NT   Gill Goodwin V60WWinchester23.0 
115NT   Becky MephamSENWR Sisters  
116NT   Ann-Marie Vanderplank V35WTotton19.9 
Page: 1 2