RR10 League External Results
Wilverley
22 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRD SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Nick Buis SENMTotton7.4 
10NT   Jon Grainger V45MSouthampton/Welsh Masters3.6 
100NT   David Madelin SENMSouthampton8.7 
101NT   Richard Alderson V35MTotton26.3 
102NT   Dylan Killick V35MEastleigh RC23.2 
103NT   Paul Hallett V50MTotton34.8 
104NT   Kieron Batt V40MEastleigh RC20.7 
105NT   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR17.9 
106NT   Martin G Loveless V55MHardley12.2 
107NT   Nick Kimber V50MStubbington Green20.5 
108NT   Callum JarvisSENMStubbington  
109NT   Ben TurleySENMHedge End  
11NT   Paul Lacey SENMLordshill2.9 
110NT   Jamie AliV40MHedge End  
111NT   Matthew TaylorV40MWinchester  
112NT   Michael Roe V45MLordshill13.2 
113NT   Phil May V55MStubbington Green22.2 
114NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton20.5 
115NT   Mike Smith V60MHardley13.2 
116NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC4.7 
117NT   David Barnes V55MEastleigh RC11.4 
118NT   Tim Johnson V45MEastleigh RC29.6 
119NT   Clinton Whitfield V40MSouthampton12.3 
12NT   Jon Osman V50MEastleigh RC5.5 
120NT   James Archer V35MTotton30.1 
121NT   David Walker V45MWinchester13.3 
122NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton12.7 
123NT   David Hollinshead V35MLordshill8.6 
124NT   Alan Tulip V55MSouthampton21.3 
125NT   Ian Smith V50MHardley8.9 
126NT   Martin Keith Nugus V35MTotton13.5 
127NT   Andrew Archibald V50MRomsey34.1 
128NT   Paul Garland V45MHalterworth20.0 
129NT   John Simmonds V55MHardley13.0 
13NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill0.8 
130NT   Steve Goodwin V55MWinchester9.8 
131NT   Melvin Holloway V50MEastleigh Junior  
132NT   Steve RobsonV40MHedge End  
133NT   Ian Rogers V45MEastleigh RC28.8 
134NT   Lee GilesSENMStubbington  
135NT   Lutz PreussV40MWinchester  
136NT   Mike Clarke V65MHardley14.2 
137NT   Paul Coverdale V35MStubbington Green12.2 
138NT   Colin Jones V55MEastleigh RC14.7 
139NT   Julian Porter V50MLordshill28.6 
14NT   Lewis Banner U23MSouthampton/Swansea Uni/Swansea-0.6 
140NT   Brian Rummary V50MEastleigh Junior  
141NT   Neil Jarvis V45MStubbington Green14.2 
142NT   Douglas WhitbyV40MHedge End  
143NT   Charles Bartlett Fox V60MHardley12.7 
144NT   Terence Earney V65MHardley16.0 
145NT   Andrew Brooks V60MWessex RR23.9 
146NT   Thomas Mills U20MTotton10.7 
147NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley10.6 
148NT   Nigel Whitcher V45MStubbington Green25.6 
149NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley14.4 
15NT   James A Allen SENMSouthampton16.6 
150NT   James Dunlop V45MTotton11.2 
151NT   Kevin RoyleV50MEastleigh  
152NT   Steve Johnson V55MLordshill12.6 
153NT   Henry Hopkins V55MWinchester13.4 
154NT   Roger Morgan V50MHardley14.0 
155NT   Mark WilsonSENMWinchester  
156NT   Christopher Hibberd V55MSouthampton17.8 
157NT   Tom Hearn V35MSouthampton15.8 
158NT   Keith SheppardV50MHedge End  
159NT   David McElhenny V55MHardley13.8 
16NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton4.0 
160NT   Greg Roulston V55MHavant/Romsey35.9 
161NT   Mark Bowers V45MHedge End32.1 
162NT   Stephen Foster V40MTotton32.4 
163NT   Ian Boshier V45MEastleigh RC11.3 
164NT   John KeenanV50MLordshill  
165NT   Marc Holmes SENMSouthampton18.4 
166NT   Jeff Oswald V50MLordshill29.6 
167NT   David Howells V60MWessex RR14.9 
168NT   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton20.9 
169NT   Russell Mead V45MStubbington Green14.6 
17NT   Mike Read SENMSouthampton24.6 
170NT   Cliff Manton V55MEastleigh RC14.0 
171NT   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green21.5 
172NT   Timothy Heath U23MLordshill21.6 
173NT   Roy S Mcloughlin V65MLordshill18.8 
174NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley19.7 
175NT   Barrie Reeves V60MEastleigh RC28.9 
176NT   Philip Clarke V35MHedge End28.7 
177NT   Robson TrendellSENMHedge End  
178NT   Mark WhitlockSENMTotton  
179NT   Andy PorterSENMLordshill  
18NT   Daragh Hendley V35MStubbington Green18.9 
180NT   Chris Jackson SENMLordshill23.2 
181NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton22.9 
182NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley18.2 
183NT   Francis Henry Littler V65MEastleigh RC22.9 
184NT   Christopher Russell V35MSouthampton36.0 
185NT   Rob CrossSENMHardley  
186NT   Adrian Field V45MWinchester15.9 
187NT   Andrew Barber V55MHardley31.5 
188NT   Dave Jewell V65MHardley36.0 
189NT   Craig Taylor V35MTotton18.3 
19NT   David Currie V35MSouthampton5.7 
190NT   Douglas Maclean V65MWessex RR27.6 
191NT   John Tussler V60MStubbington Green28.0 
192NT   Peter Lindsell V60MHardley  
193NT   Paul Eves V35MLordshill17.9 
194NT   Derek Kelly V65MRomsey35.5 
195NT   Paul BlincoV50MHardley  
196NT   Rob Burnett V60MSouthampton36.0 
197NT   Shaun Grieves V45MTotton28.7 
198NT   Mike Smears V65MSouthampton23.5 
199NT   Ian JacksonV40MHedge End  
2NT   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-0.9 
20NT   Jim Davies SENMLordshill1.8 
200NT   Richard Widdop V65MWessex RR  
201NT   Lindsay Davis V55MTotton36.0 
202NT   Martyn Banner V50MStubbington Green22.0 
203NT   Brian Grierson V70MLordshill28.0 
204NT   Guy Lawrenson V60MHardley36.0 
205NT   Chris Taylor V65MSouthampton27.1 
206NT   Matthew Collins SENMEastleigh RC22.3 
207NT   Andrew Walter V45MHalterworth36.0 
208NT   Graham ClarkeV50MTotton  
209NT   Peter ThorntonV60MHardley  
21NT   Mark Stileman V45MHardley2.9 
210NT   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.9 
211NT   Allan Stinson V45MStubbington Green30.7 
212NT   Mike Bisson SENMLordshill2.6 
22NT   Toby Burrows SENMRomsey22.9 
23NT   Mike Davies V45MWinchester18.4 
24NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.5 
25NT   Mike White V50MStubbington Green4.5 
26NT   Mark Eaton V45MStubbington Green6.7 
27NT   Daniel Powell U23MHardley15.3 
28NT   Ashley Forbes SENMLordshill0.6 
29NT   Simon Price V35MTotton9.2 
3NT   James Dean SENMTotton2.8 
30NT   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.5 
31NT   Andy Parkinson V40MWinchester4.6 
32NT   Chris Hall V45MStubbington Green7.1 
33NT   Ian Fearon V40MEastleigh RC15.2 
34NT   Mark Sills V40MHalterworth32.4 
35NT   Duncan Dickinson V35MRomsey18.4 
36NT   Tim Morgan U17MHardley-0.3 
37NT   Callum TannerSENMHardley  
38NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley5.1 
39NT   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.2 
4NT   Andrew Griggs SENMLordshill-0.8 
40NT   Ian Ralph V35MRomsey14.2 
41NT   Kevin King V50MTotton23.3 
42NT   Jason Sparks V35MEastleigh RC11.6 
43NT   Mark Aston SENMLordshill4.3 
44NT   James Allderidge V35MLordshill36.0 
45NT   Robert Benham V40MLordshill9.9 
46NT   Ian Moran V50MEastleigh RC8.5 
47NT   Neil Vincent V40MTotton21.5 
48NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton19.6 
49NT   Jeff Scarle V35MLordshill5.7 
5NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green1.2 
50NT   John MacInnes V50MSouthampton7.6 
51NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley30.0 
52NT   Peat Allan V45MWinchester4.9 
53NT   Nick Ambler V35MWinchester4.8 
54NT   Eamonn Rivers V50MTotton15.1 
55NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey30.4 
56NT   Euan McGrath V40MStubbington Green11.5 
57NT   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green8.3 
58NT   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green16.0 
59NT   Tony Rickman V35MLordshill5.6 
6NT   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton2.1 
60NT   Steve Oliver V50MWinchester5.5 
61NT   Stephen Kivlochan V40MHedge End5.7 
62NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill2.0 
63NT   Nicolas Willson SENMSouthampton5.8 
64NT   Jon Ward V40MSouthampton/Unattached8.5 
65NT   Gary Painting SENMLordshill5.3 
66NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC8.4 
67NT   Tony King V35MRomsey16.3 
68NT   Michael Patrick Chappell V40MEastleigh RC/Hedge End20.7 
69NT   Adam Bridge V55MSouthampton36.0 
7NT   Jimmy Hunt SENMRomsey30.9 
70NT   Marcus T Lee V40MStubbington Green7.6 
71NT   Carl Iszatt V35MLordshill/Unattached12.5 
72NT   Tim Sullivan V50MStubbington Green20.5 
73NT   Godfrey Rhimes V50MEastleigh Junior  
74NT   Alex Johnson V40MHedge End7.2 
75NT   Andy Dyer V40MTotton20.2 
76NT   Tim Hart V45MLordshill9.8 
77NT   Neil Jennings U23MRomsey2.2 
78NT   David Kenyon V45MHalterworth7.3 
79NT   John Blake V40MStubbington Green10.4 
8NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton4.1 
80NT   Simon Mccarthy V45MLordshill15.5 
81NT   Charlie Cooper V50MHedge End4.9 
82NT   David Ransom V65MTotton23.4 
83NT   Matthew AbbotSENMStubbington  
84NT   Owen Davies V40MEastleigh RC/Hedge End18.3 
85NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.4 
86NT   Justin Rangecroft V40MTotton30.7 
87NT   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green2.9 
88NT   Lee Caiels SENMLordshill11.4 
89NT   Adam Wills SENMLordshill5.0 
9NT   Paul Stoodley V50MWinchester14.2 
90NT   Sean O'Grady V35MEastleigh RC12.6 
91NT   Paul Burnage V50MRomsey16.2 
92NT   Neil Richardson V40MStubbington Green12.1 
93NT   Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.0 
94NT   Andrew StonestreetSENMSoton AC  
95NT   Martin Kerslake V40MEastleigh RC22.3 
96NT   Tony Lees V50MTotton9.6 
97NT   Kris Reilly V35MHalterworth32.3 
98NT   Ian Hawker V55MHardley14.2 
99NT   Lawrence Chen V35MLordshill5.1 
ZRD SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Kath Bailey V45WWinchester/New Forest Runners3.4 
10NT   Emma Carter V40WWinchester9.0 
100NT   Anna Duigan V60WRomsey  
101NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton27.9 
102NT   Carla-Maria Bradshaw SENWTotton36.0 
103NT   Erin BannerV50WStubbington  
104NT   Sandie Mcintosh V55WStubbington Green27.7 
105NT   Loraine Harris V45WLordshill25.9 
106NT   Kate Rowan V50WTotton36.0 
107NT   Sharon A Rose V40WSolent Running Sisters34.0 
108NT   Caroline Street V55WStubbington Green30.4 
109NT   Sarah Nancholas V35WEastleigh RC36.0 
11NT   Sophie James U23WTotton26.3 
110NT   Tori WardSENWEastleigh  
111NT   Tina Mills V50WTotton21.7 
112NT   Alice Yates SENWLordshill25.4 
113NT   Mirella Spalluto V45WSouthampton36.0 
114NT   Gill Goodwin V60WWinchester23.0 
115NT   Lynne Newson V50WSolent Running Sisters22.9 
116NT   Pam Bungay V50WTotton26.4 
117NT   Sian Whiffin V40WSolent Running Sisters24.3 
118NT   Dawn RummaryV50WEastleigh  
119NT   Sheila Marsh V60WEastleigh RC36.0 
12NT   Hayley Chilvers V45WEastleigh RC11.1 
120NT   Rebecca Roberts V35WEastleigh RC17.0 
121NT   Sue Robinson V55WStubbington Green26.6 
122NT   Alison Kaines V45WTotton23.0 
123NT   Rachel Sutch V50WLordshill19.6 
124NT   Sharon Oliver V45WLordshill23.6 
125NT   Alison ReynoldsV50WHardley  
126NT   Tanya MatthewsV40WEastleigh  
127NT   Leonora Stovell V55WHardley35.4 
128NT   Helen Fry V40WHedge End27.4 
129NT   Liz Carter V40WLordshill30.0 
13NT   Anna Brook U23WLordshill36.0 
130NT   Ann-Marie Vanderplank V35WTotton19.9 
131NT   Louise DraytonSENWEastleigh  
132NT   Carolyn Cairns SENWEastleigh RC36.0 
Page: 1 2