Killerton parkrun # 119 External Results
Killerton
10 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Shaun Johnson  U18MExeter16:5416:5410.3 
217:15   Adam Miller PBV35MExmouth17:1516:582.1 
318:38   Milan Goc SBS30MSidmouth18:3817:563.6 
418:44   Graham Reeves  S30MSouth West RR18:1817:3810.7 
518:47   Daniel Hawkrigg SENMUnattached    
618:59   Andrew Harding V35MUnattached    
719:03   Terry Pares V50MN1Tri Club    
819:07   Ellie Dominey  S30WExmouth/South West RR18:4218:425.1 
919:14   Matthew Menary  S25MHaldon18:5917:321.4 
1019:16   Jason Potter V35MUnattached    
1119:25   Nick Daniels  V40MChard19:0518:383.3 
1219:42   Stuart Saunders PBS20MHyde Park Harriers19:4217:3818.4 
1319:50   Darren Russell V35MUnattached    
1419:58   Tom Blake  U18MExeter18:4117:034.3 
1519:59   Martin John Brace  V40MTiverton19:5319:535.7 
1620:03   Paul Clifford-Jones  V35MUnattached19:0718:576.2 
1720:22   James Benham  S30MSouth West RR20:2117:432.2 
1820:27   Justin Jones PBV35MUnattached20:2720:2716.9 
1920:29   Sam Jeffcoat V35MUnattached    
2020:35   David Wilson  S30MUnattached19:3118:195.0 
2120:39   Matthew Dominey  V35MSouth West RR19:2719:278.3 
2220:45   Maggie Hunt  V55WFetch Everyone20:0620:058.3 
2320:57   Walter Leach SBV50MForest of Dean20:5619:266.7 
2421:01   Peter Daniel PBV50MSouth West RR21:0121:0135.0 
2521:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:26   Thomas Parsons SENMUnattached    
2721:28   Rio Turl U15MUnattached    
2821:29   Louise Worthington V35WUnattached    
2921:41   Russell Collins PBS25MWest Bromwich21:0319:496.4 
3021:46   Rob Knight V40MUnattached    
3121:48   Andy Kennedy SBV55MExmouth21:0420:5019.7 
3221:49   Daniel Ahl  V40MUnattached21:2321:1010.9 
3321:53   James R Durston  V45MUnattached21:4020:1610.0 
3421:59   William Jerrold SENMUnattached    
3522:01   David Irwin  V50MRiverside21:0320:579.7 
3622:02   Jenny Mcgeever  S20WTaunton21:3021:3025.3 
3722:09   Martin Tucker  S30MSouth West RR21:3721:3725.0 
3822:20   David Woods SENMUnattached    
3922:21   Phil Nash  V40MUnattached21:0420:2711.6 
4022:24   Raymond Summerfield  V65MSouth West Vets22:1921:4211.7 
4122:27   Paul Keith Parker SENMUnattached    
4222:37   Dave Eveleigh  V55MExmouth22:0522:0515.3 
4322:46   Chris Coutts SBV35MUnattached22:1722:1628.2 
4422:50   Graham Aggett V55MUnattached    
4522:55   Tim Boxer SENMUnattached    
4622:58   Debbie Bidmead  V45WTiverton22:3318:3729.7 
4723:00   John Kavanagh  V50MSouth West RR21:5820:4315.9 
4823:03   Sam Taylor U15MUnattached    
4923:14   Christian Teague  U18MUnattached21:2919:537.1 
5023:15   John Sanders V50MUnattached    
5123:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:18   Andrew Cooper V35MUnattached    
5323:19   Kevan Rushton SENMUnattached    
5423:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:28   Rodney Hole PBV45MSouth West RR23:1323:1333.6 
5623:29   Addie Chai U15MUnattached    
5723:29   Sean Scully  V45MUnattached23:1122:0622.7 
5823:29   Wayne Clarke V40MUnattached    
5923:33   Carly Miller  S30WExmouth22:0722:0722.5 
6023:34   Andre Mouton  SENMUnattached22:4121:2223.0 
6123:35   Peter Brock V45MUnattached    
6223:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:37   Mike Johnson V35MUnattached    
6423:43   Philip Greedy  V35MWeston22:3722:3714.5 
6523:45   Benedict Teague U15MUnattached    
6623:46   Ian Paul Teague  V50MUnattached20:3820:128.2 
6723:47   Richard Gentry V45MUnattached    
6823:48   Rory Christopher Fincher U20Mrun in england    
6923:58   Malcolm Hall V55MUnattached    
7024:01   Suzanne Catherine Wright  V35WEvesham23:5023:5034.8 
7124:03   Steph Rowse SENWUnattached    
7224:14   Jessica Scott SENWUnattached    
7324:15   John Gostling  V55MUnattached23:3222:1712.5 
7424:18   Anne Darby SBV60WNewton Abbot/South West Vets24:1822:1931.3 
7524:21   Alison Round V55WUnattached    
7624:33   Tom Robinson SENMUnattached    
7724:47   Vikram Devaraj V50MUnattached    
7824:48   Graham Napper  V45MUnattached23:3621:1916.4 
7924:49   David Welsh PBV50MSidmouth24:4924:4936.0 
8024:49   Nathan Ronchetti SENMUnattached    
8124:53   Kevin Feeney  V55MUnattached24:0623:3413.8 
8224:53   Hannah Matthews SENWUnattached    
8324:58   Jonathan Senior SENMUnattached    
8425:01   Eva Nielsen SENWUnattached    
8525:04   Leah Grace Gregory U15WUnattached    
8625:06   Sue Smye  V50WUnattached23:5023:0912.5 
8725:07   Becky Quick SENWUnattached    
8825:15   John Simister  V50MStubbington Green22:2821:5117.8 
8925:24   Steven Lloyd V40MUnattached    
9025:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:39   Louise Crisp  V35WHoniton RC25:0223:4428.1 
9225:40   Matt Sullivan SENMUnattached    
9325:42   Richard Gerrard SENMUnattached    
9425:44   Mike Atkins SBV50MSouth West RR25:0923:0219.9 
9525:46   Michael Goodwin V60MUnattached    
9625:49   John Smith SBV60MUnattached25:4923:5119.6 
9725:52   Hilary Collins  V55WSouth West RR/Womens Running Network25:2024:4019.9 
9825:54   Billy Turl U15MUnattached    
9925:54   Robin Turl V35MUnattached    
10025:57   Sarah Barr SENWUnattached    
10126:00   Paul Mark Oldfield V45MUnattached    
10226:07   Suzanne Louise Pollard  SENWUnattached25:1724:4633.0 
10326:08   Adrian Wijay V40MUnattached    
10426:09   Nicholas Lattey V50MUnattached    
10526:14   Rachael Matthews SENWUnattached    
10626:17   Mary Humphries SBV60WTiverton26:1724:4618.9 
10726:19   Warren Killen  V40MUnattached24:3324:3319.9 
10826:20   Mary Rees  V60WUnattached23:3021:4713.1 
10926:20   Sharon Louise Dawkins SENWUnattached    
11026:27   Lindsey Pike SENWUnattached    
11126:34   Amanda Hawkrigg V35WUnattached    
11226:41   Jackie Hall V50WUnattached    
11326:46   Pamela McEwan V65WUnattached    
11426:46   Poppy Walters  U11WWoking25:2421:599.6 
11526:47   Ed Walters  V35MUnattached21:2520:5612.3 
11626:47   Matthew John Lawson V40MUnattached    
11727:00   Claire Berryman SENWUnattached    
11827:07   Neil Tarn V35MUnattached    
11927:09   Peter Bone  V55MVictory25:4225:2520.9 
12027:14   Amelia Johnson V40WHoniton RC    
12127:14   Alex Lupton PBU18MUnattached27:1426:1233.8 
12227:16   Caitlin Jelley U15WUnattached    
12327:17   Thomas Brenchley SENMUnattached    
12427:23   Abi Sheridan U15WUnattached    
12527:31   Zoe Sheridan U15WUnattached    
12627:31   David Pittard  V40MSouth West RR21:1621:1612.9 
12727:40   John Peter Reader  V65MUnattached26:5126:0823.6 
12827:53   Sharon Wells SBV45WSpringfield27:0425:0317.6 
12927:54   Andrew Taplin V45MUnattached    
13028:01   Matthew Ahl U15MUnattached    
13128:03   Lucie Ahl  V35WSouth West RR20:3820:389.4 
13228:11   Sylvia Lum SENWUnattached    
13328:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13428:19   David Lewis  V35MMK Lakeside27:3525:0527.5 
13528:22   Tessa Helen Fincher V50WUnattached    
13628:38   Emma Richardson PBS30WSouth West RR28:3828:3827.8 
13728:42   Rachel Lattey V50WUnattached    
13828:44   Liz Gregory  V40WTotley27:2123:3818.3 
13928:46   Paul Palmer V35MUnattached    
14028:59   Nicholas John Ware V50MUnattached    
14129:05   Yemi Thomas V35WUnattached    
14229:06   Dan Brenchley SENMUnattached    
14329:08   Sara Murray  V40WUnattached28:2424:4426.7 
14429:09   Jane Pallanca PBV50WSouth West RR29:0628:5929.3 
14529:10   Barbara Charles V45WUnattached    
14629:11   Ed James William Carpenter SENMUnattached    
14729:13   Molly Knight U15WCheltenham & County Harriers    
14829:19   Tamsin Scott V35WUnattached    
14929:26   Philip Michael Hall V45MUnattached    
15029:26   Clare Aldrich SENWUnattached    
15129:39   Sarah Shepley  V45WUnattached27:4725:5218.7 
15229:46   Geoff Field PBV60MMalvern27:3127:3136.0 
15329:49   Tracy Tanton V40WUnattached    
15429:51   Linda Hearn V40WUnattached    
15529:56   Dan Toy PBSENMUnattached29:5629:5630.7 
15630:08   James Walters PBU11MWoking/Unattached30:0822:1414.1 
15730:10   Bill Cross PBV60MUnattached28:0528:0534.9 
15830:13   Abigail Wills  SENWUnattached28:5925:3830.6 
15930:14   Jon Waller SENMUnattached    
16030:19   Jess Walters V40WUnattached    
16130:24   John Sanders  V50MUnattached23:3422:0324.7 
16230:25   Gavin Roberts V35MUnattached    
16330:29   Meg Hepworth V35WUnattached    
16430:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16530:32   Kenson Low V40MUnattached    
16630:33   Jenni Olive V40WUnattached    
16730:34   Sue Norman  V50WUnattached28:3628:3626.1 
16830:42   Fergus Stephenson U15MUnattached    
16930:45   Julie Cashmore V45WUnattached    
17030:46   Kate Cantwell SENWUnattached    
17130:46   Gary Cregan  V45MUnattached23:3123:3122.8 
17230:51   Julie White V40WUnattached    
17330:55   Julia Cusack V45WUnattached    
17430:57   Pauline Joan Doyle PBV40WUnattached27:2024:2329.1 
17531:03   Caroline Taplin V40WUnattached    
17631:05   Svetlana Johns V35WUnattached    
17731:06   Emma Sanders SENWUnattached    
17831:07   Hannah Whelan SENWUnattached    
17931:08   Wendy Fernandez SBV35WUnattached29:3128:4728.5 
18031:12   Judith Nielsen V55WUnattached    
18131:41   Curtis Berryman U15MUnattached    
18231:45   David Mortimer V60MUnattached    
18331:46   Katie Simister SBU15WStubbington Green28:5019:546.7 
18432:03   Kerry Nicola Richards SBSENWUnattached29:4229:4229.4 
18532:23   Tom Lindus V50MUnattached    
18632:37   Yasmine Jelley U20WUnattached    
18733:05   Sue Simister  V55WStubbington Green28:2827:5832.6 
18833:12   Debbie Hall V35WUnattached    
18933:18   Jenny Field  V60WMalvern31:3531:3530.6 
19033:21   Alison Brace  V40WTiverton28:4726:0934.9 
19133:22   Dean Cashmore V50MUnattached    
19233:34   Sue Gray  V40WChiltern Church Runners31:1431:1130.0 
19333:43   Kate Fenn SENWUnattached    
19433:45   Katelyn Wells  U15WExeter25:0222:1421.8 
19533:50   Ali Shorer V35WUnattached    
19633:54   Sarah Rachel Sullivan SENWUnattached    
19734:04   Cameron Berryman U15MUnattached    
19834:23   Tracy Downs PBV45WUnattached31:4128:0022.7 
19934:26   Shelly Rolinson V45WUnattached    
20034:29   Hind Khushaim V45WUnattached    
20134:31   Conrad Gray SBU18MUnattached31:2227:1722.2 
20234:32   Richard Gray  V35MStilton19:5418:579.6 
20334:32   Marie Dawn Gray V35WUnattached    
20434:34   Katie Thompson PBV40WUnattached33:5731:0228.0 
20534:37   Gillian Ratcliff V60WUnattached    
20634:57   Tim Lupton  V40MPurple Patch/runbritain.com29:2829:2826.2 
20735:18   Alexander Fewtrell U15MUnattached    
20835:19   Brenda Fewtrell V45WUnattached    
20935:23   Lara Thompson U15WUnattached    
21035:40   Bev Rowe V65MUnattached    
21135:41   Emily Macaulay  S30WSpringfield27:3422:5018.9 
21235:41   Dawn Woodland  V40WUnattached34:3531:2736.0 
21335:53   Jo Billing V35WUnattached    
21435:53   Leonard Styles V75MUnattached    
21536:06   Rebecca Bliss SENWUnattached    
21637:10   Amy Buckley U15WUnattached    
21738:01   Samantha Taplin U20WUnattached    
21838:32   Heather Jane Crompton V65WUnattached    
21938:32   Melanie Gostling  V50WUnattached29:2327:5724.4 
22038:34   Charlotte Snow V60WUnattached    
22140:45   Nic Hatto  V45MUnattached34:1231:4536.0 
22240:56   Jill Williams V45WUnattached    
22342:55   Ben Lupton SBU18MUnattached33:3128:0824.3 
22443:24   Mandi Harvey SBV40WUnattached43:2443:0736.0 
22543:24   Bernadine Buckley V40MUnattached    
22643:39   Gillian Hopkins V55WUnattached    
22743:47   Rachel Hill V35WUnattached    
22843:50   Dillon Buckley U15MUnattached    
22944:04   Lloyd Buckley V40MUnattached    
23044:05   Victoria Elworthy SENWUnattached    
23145:35   Sharon Barnett V40WUnattached    
23247:52   Morven Stephenson U15WUnattached    
23348:05   Susan Coghlan  V45WSouth West RR33:3225:3836.0 
23448:06   John Cornwell V60MUnattached    
23553:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2361:00:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2371:00:47   Sandra Dewson  V40WUnattached29:0428:3525.1