Peter Pan parkrun # 18 External Results
Anlaby
10 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Andrew Cross  U20MCity of Hull16:5516:402.1 
217:41   Mark Spikings PBS25MCity of Hull17:4117:096.9 
317:54   Alex Hoggard PBS20MUnattached17:5417:362.0 
417:55   Mark Nettleton PBV45MBarton & District AC17:5517:553.9 
518:07   Jim Crisp PBV40MKingston upon Hull17:3216:493.5 
618:34   David Birkin V40MUnattached    
719:57   Stephen Lonsdale  V45MEast Hull18:3217:4713.3 
820:27   Andy Guymer  V35MCity of Hull18:4918:495.8 
920:50   Christian Brown  V45MBarton & District AC20:2919:4029.3 
1021:21   Amanda Dean  V50WWest Hull20:3320:1714.2 
1121:33   Richard Noble V40MUnattached    
1221:34   Rupert Wilks PBV35MHull Uni21:1820:417.5 
1321:41   Sarah Corker SENWUnattached    
1421:46   Garry Dunbar V40MUnattached    
1521:48   Ian Tasker SBV40MWhite City (Hull)21:4820:4213.7 
1621:53   Jane Morley  V60WWolds Vets/Northern Vets21:3220:3613.5 
1721:55   Barry Maddison V45MUnattached    
1821:57   Richard Ham V45MUnattached    
1922:20   Kim Dent-Brown  V55MCity of Hull22:0622:0635.7 
2022:25   Keri Pearson  S25WCity of Hull/Elvet20:1918:276.6 
2122:26   Colette Brown PBV40WBarton & District AC/Unattached22:1622:1633.3 
2222:36   Joe White SENMUnattached    
2322:48   Simon Jones SENMUnattached    
2422:57   Jennie Wilberforce  V35WHull Achilles22:3722:0517.4 
2523:03   William Hawkins PBV45MHull Springhead23:0322:4221.5 
2623:08   Geoffrey Wilcox V55MUnattached    
2723:09   David Rivers PBV40MCity of Hull23:0422:0013.1 
2823:10   Brian Lee V45MUnattached    
2923:21   Mark Stockdale  V40MUnattached22:3820:5436.0 
3023:26   Joshua Hairsine U15MUnattached    
3123:33   David Andrew Ostler V45MUnattached    
3223:34   Derek Brown PBV45MCity of Hull21:4920:438.5 
3324:06   Arnold Martin V55MCity of Hull AC    
3424:09   Adam David Thompson  V40MUnattached23:5422:2214.1 
3524:35   Michael Crisp SENMUnattached    
3624:46   Verena Golach  V55WCity of Hull24:1124:0216.8 
3724:49   Ian Wilcox SENMUnattached    
3825:16   Jimmy Dunford  V35MUnattached23:1523:1536.0 
3925:18   Martyn Hicks V55MUnattached    
4025:19   Sean Royce  V40MUnattached23:1722:4332.6 
4125:20   Mark Cowley V45MUnattached    
4225:26   Jamie Laidler PBV35MCity of Hull25:2625:2622.2 
4325:49   Matthew Hanson SENMUnattached    
4426:26   Julie Hankin  V50WHull Springhead25:3025:3021.7 
4526:33   Richard Brown SENMUnattached    
4626:41   Sharron Tummons  V40WHull Springhead/Unattached25:5825:2830.7 
4726:45   Dawn Saville SENWUnattached    
4826:46   Grace Ham U20WUnattached    
4926:49   Matthew Marchant V40MUnattached    
5027:10   Lydia Marchant U20WUnattached    
5127:13   Shelley Hindley  S30WWest Hull Ladies26:5324:1920.2 
5227:14   Rob Alexander  V35MCity of Hull19:5819:117.3 
5327:28   John Pawson  V65MCity of Hull26:1825:0722.7 
5427:41   Michelle June Padley PBSENWUnattached26:2326:1022.9 
5527:53   Tony Arnold V60MUnattached    
5628:22   Martin Dale V40MUnattached    
5728:24   Rosie Dent-Brown SENWUnattached    
5828:42   George Edward Turner V55MUnattached    
5929:15   Emily Hairsine U20WUnattached    
6029:24   Diane Pickering V40WUnattached    
6129:29   Angela Louise Pye V45WUnattached    
6229:34   Claire Hairsine V40WUnattached    
6329:46   Paul Keith Fewlass  V40MUnattached27:3427:3429.8 
6430:04   Sarah May SENWUnattached    
6530:51   Malcolm James Roberts V55MUnattached    
6630:53   Jo Okey V35WFitmums and Friends    
6731:08   Cheryl Elsworthy PBV35WUnattached29:1228:2323.8 
6831:21   George Rivers U15MUnattached    
6931:39   Debbie Carmichael V40WUnattached    
7031:56   Becky Coulman SENWUnattached    
7131:59   Amy Potter SENWUnattached    
7232:21   Robert Thomson  V75MHaltemprice30:5730:1727.9 
7332:34   Jen Walker  V45WWest Hull29:3628:1223.9 
7432:38   Teresa Ann Stamp PBV35WUnattached30:4630:4636.0 
7532:56   Natalie Sharpe SENWUnattached    
7633:17   Stephanie Stevens SENWUnattached    
7733:41   Marie Page V40WUnattached    
7833:47   Caroline Taylor V35WUnattached    
7933:52   Angela Peck V55WUnattached    
8034:44   Holly Thomson U15WUnattached    
8135:21   Rachael Benson SBV35WWhite City (Hull)35:2122:0824.0 
8235:22   Andrea Thomson  V40WWest Hull32:5930:5729.2 
8335:32   Andrew Penn U15MUnattached    
8436:25   Emily Rivers U20WUnattached    
8537:10   Anya Betts U15WFitmums and Friends    
8637:11   Gavin Betts V40MUnattached    
8737:24   Alison Hudson  V45WFitmums & Friends30:5930:5935.0 
8842:25   Sophie Penn U15WUnattached    
8942:28   Helen Penn  V35WFitmums & Friends26:0424:0014.0 
9042:29   Glenn Campbell V50MUnattached