Netley Abbey parkrun # 74 External Results
Netley Abbey
3 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:18   Andrew Simpson PBV40MStubbington Green16:3716:370.6 
219:27   Jamie Wheeler V40MUnattached    
319:33   Alex Johnson  V40MHedge End19:1418:097.0 
419:43   Chris Leach  V35MStubbington Green18:2718:245.5 
520:16   Christopher Connell V35MUnattached    
620:24   Ashley Spratt  S30MChichester19:0218:4610.3 
720:25   Louise Wills  S25WStubbington Green19:3619:3628.5 
820:29   Jack Lynch  U18MSouthampton19:0518:5724.8 
920:31   John McKenzie  V55MHardley19:2019:206.7 
1020:35   Dan Latham SENMUnattached    
1120:41   Simon Mccarthy  V45MLordshill19:3119:1114.7 
1220:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1320:44   Sam Parkinson U20MUnattached    
1420:46   Ollie Chambers U15MUnattached    
1520:59   Jamie Newell SENMJC Running    
1621:00   Peter Ingason  V35MHedge End19:5218:596.5 
1721:02   Anna Smith-James  S25WHedge End20:1720:068.1 
1821:03   Robert Parkinson V45MHedge End Running Club    
1921:04   Tom Callaway  S25MStubbington Green19:5818:506.1 
2021:06   David Rich V40MUnattached    
2121:07   Bernard Dutton  V60MEastleigh RC/Hedge End20:1020:1014.2 
2221:09   Richard Grim SENMUnattached    
2321:27   John Wynn SENMUnattached    
2421:29   Vicki Cronin  S20WSouthampton19:3417:552.4 
2521:32   Rich Chowns  S30MStubbington Green20:0619:236.3 
2621:38   Susie MacGregor  V40WStubbington Green21:0719:045.4 
2721:42   Alun Hanford SENMUnattached    
2821:44   Chris Kennard PBV60MPortsmouth TC21:0421:0435.0 
2921:47   Hayley Chilvers PBV45WEastleigh RC21:1721:1711.0 
3021:56   Keith Taylor V55MUnattached    
3122:03   Nikki Roebuck PBV35WStubbington Green22:0320:026.6 
3222:06   James Sawyer  S20MStubbington Green17:1916:592.0 
3322:11   Neil Heslop  V40MHedge End18:1918:1918.6 
3422:12   Stuart French SBSENMUnattached20:5120:2713.5 
3522:16   Michael Johnson SENMBritish Army    
3622:17   James Johnson  S30MEastleigh RC18:2117:471.9 
3722:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:11   Sarah Butler  S30WHedge End21:5821:5815.2 
3923:13   Robbie Macnab  V35MUnattached21:2721:2714.0 
4023:16   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
4123:28   Robert A Bristow V45MUnattached    
4223:31   Kate Maslin  S30WSouthampton21:5320:117.0 
4323:37   Paul Southon  V45MStubbington Green22:1622:1615.3 
4423:50   Mark Maslin  S30MHedge End22:3620:2712.0 
4523:53   Andy Richardson  V45MStubbington Green22:5222:5219.5 
4624:19   Russell James Meddings  V35MUnattached22:0120:3220.2 
4724:31   Dawn Heppell  V35WSolent Running Sisters23:0723:0718.4 
4824:32   James Perry SENMUnattached    
4924:47   Craig Lintott V40MUnattached    
5024:49   Kat Daily  S25WGosport/Stubbington Green24:4524:2920.4 
5124:50   John Salt  V45MUnattached22:0422:0416.1 
5224:50   Andrew Stockwell  V40MStubbington Green18:4418:344.0 
5324:51   Matt James  S20MHedge End22:2521:2315.0 
5424:52   Cathy Abrahams SBV45WUnattached24:5224:1833.4 
5525:01   Alison Attwood SENWStubbington Green Runners    
5625:11   Kenny Oloro  V50MSouthampton22:5822:4823.9 
5725:12   Melanie Ford  V55WUnattached23:4223:1214.7 
5825:20   Caroline Cronin  V45WUnattached23:5322:5412.6 
5925:20   Ali Morant PBV35WHedge End24:1821:4915.4 
6025:21   James Dunlop  V45MTotton22:2121:0214.1 
6125:30   John Tussler  V60MStubbington Green24:3424:1626.9 
6225:37   Suzanne Brooks  V45WHedge End24:0723:1525.1 
6325:47   Darren Abrams V40MUnattached    
6425:56   Sandra Hook  V50WStubbington Green24:3123:2916.6 
6526:03   Peter Brown  V45MFareham25:1521:4515.9 
6626:06   Tim Steele V40MUnattached    
6726:10   Kevin Ashman  V55MStubbington Green24:1323:5820.7 
6826:11   Robson Trendell  SENMSweatshop23:5819:275.4 
6926:17   Laura Hook  U18WUnattached24:0823:4834.0 
7026:20   Shaun Moore SENMUnattached    
7126:33   Allan Davies V45MUnattached    
7226:45   Alan Spiers  V50MAvon Valley25:4324:3320.8 
7326:46   Keith Spiers  V45MSouthampton19:2619:107.8 
7426:47   Steve Townend SENMUnattached    
7526:48   Colin Edwards PBV40MHedge End26:4826:3832.8 
7626:49   Jill Choudhury SENWSweatshop    
7726:59   Sheryl James  V45WEastleigh RC/Hedge End25:4024:1917.9 
7827:05   Tiggy Sinclair  V35WHedge End26:0526:0523.5 
7927:19   Simon Wesbroom SENMUnattached    
8027:23   Lukasz Debowski SENMUnattached    
8127:29   John White SENMUnattached    
8227:32   Linda Francis  V50WHedge End25:3025:3023.1 
8327:37   Rich Still SENMUnattached    
8427:39   Robyn Elliott SENWUnattached    
8527:40   Sarah Martin SBV45WStubbington Green26:1426:1427.7 
8627:45   Paul Wearn SENMUnattached    
8727:46   Julie Ashman PBV45WStubbington Green27:4623:3416.7 
8827:50   Carol Sergeant PBV40WHedge End26:4225:5120.1 
8928:00   Janet Jeram  V45WUnattached26:1426:1436.0 
9028:06   Kelly Milner  S30WLordshill25:0524:2318.8 
9128:06   Ben Mycock SENMUnattached    
9228:16   Steve Carter V55MUnattached    
9328:26   Jamie Stockwell  U18MUnattached24:2023:3714.3 
9428:29   Clare Blay V35WUnattached    
9528:36   Gary Trendell  V45MSweatshop26:2124:3436.0 
9628:50   Marian Pelmore  S30WMK Lakeside26:1425:2120.1 
9728:51   Sara Duncan V40WUnattached    
9828:55   Christian Robinson V35MUnattached    
9928:57   Mary Taylor V55WUnattached    
10029:08   Samantha Gardner V35WStubbington Green Runners    
10129:12   Ben Coxhill U15MUnattached    
10229:13   Sue Robinson PBV55WStubbington Green27:2927:2926.5 
10329:23   Ruth Lovelock SENWUnattached    
10429:24   Summer Braun SENWUnattached    
10529:25   Rachel Leach  V35WStubbington Green25:4325:1720.0 
10629:29   Jessica Witt U20WUnattached    
10729:32   Terence Orr  V45MUnattached26:4026:0321.6 
10829:39   Matt Granger U20MUnattached    
10930:05   Chris Susan Levoi  V50WUnattached28:0828:0836.0 
11030:07   Jim Blythe PBS30MUnattached27:1827:1836.0 
11130:51   Ian Chambers V45MUnattached    
11230:55   Alison Fowler V45WPortsmouth Joggers Club    
11330:57   Tanya Matthews  V40WEastleigh RC29:4129:4133.8 
11431:02   Tracy Heath  V40WHedge End30:0930:0928.6 
11531:17   Bethan Davis  V45WStubbington Green25:0223:5618.9 
11631:28   Katie Fowler SENWUnattached    
11731:32   Annabel Warner U15WUnattached    
11831:33   Rebecca Sharron Skelton SENWUnattached    
11931:34   David Skelton V55MUnattached    
12031:37   Tom Mellor PBV60MStubbington Green26:2226:1723.5 
12131:47   Rowena Dodds  V45WStubbington Green27:4227:4232.4 
12233:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12333:27   Elaine Grist PBV60WEastleigh RC32:5827:1025.0 
12435:34   Kaitlyn Coxhill U15WUnattached    
12535:35   Yvonne Coxhill  V40WHedge End26:5924:5617.3 
12635:49   Samantha Stockwell V40WStubbington Green Runners    
12736:30   Lisa Trendell  V40WUnattached31:5231:5236.0 
12837:22   Emily Wheeler U15WUnattached    
12937:23   Lynda Wheeler SBV60WNew Forest Runners37:2324:4919.3 
13037:55   Melissa Cosens V35WUnattached    
13138:36   Jan Southon  V45WStubbington Green35:2032:4529.0 
13239:00   Jessica Warner U15WUnattached    
13340:20   Andrew Smith  V55MStubbington Green33:1030:3732.1 
13440:23   Wendy Holloway  V50WUnattached34:3328:2031.6 
13542:44   Beth Ingason  S30WHedge End38:1732:0830.1 
13642:45   Aurelio Bello  V55MLordshill/Unattached27:2923:2423.7