Grovelands parkrun # 150 External Results
Enfield
3 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43   James Hughes  S20MBirmingham Uni/University of Utah17:4917:120.7 
219:14   Andy Betton PBV40MTri London19:0118:414.4 
319:25   Simon Wadey V50MUnattached    
419:50   Chris Cole V40MUnattached    
520:11   Neil Kennerley  V35MUnattached19:4418:515.0 
620:55   Giovanni Ionta V40MUnattached    
721:00   Peter Scott PBV45MEnfield & Haringey21:0021:0032.6 
821:45   Richard Nice V45MUnattached    
921:57   Steven Berman SENMUnattached    
1022:04   Chris Neer V40MUnattached    
1122:08   Ed Rosengarten PBV40MUnattached22:0821:4719.8 
1222:25   Kinni Doogal SENWUnattached    
1322:26   David Cousins V55MUnattached    
1422:30   Darran Carlisle  V40MUnattached21:3320:5118.3 
1522:39   Vicky Cooper  V40WBarking21:2720:197.9 
1622:51   Fiona Hathaway PBV35WUnattached22:1520:5310.4 
1723:00   Roger Doxey  V50MUnattached21:4221:4212.9 
1823:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1923:10   Callum Quigley SENMUnattached    
2023:13   Vanessa Goodwin-Matthews SENWUnattached    
2123:18   Jonathan Graff PBSENMUnattached23:1823:1836.0 
2223:21   Marco Maserati  V50MLondon Heathside21:1820:5811.2 
2323:55   Matt Dalton  SENMUnattached22:4221:5221.3 
2424:05   Neil Anthony V35MUnattached    
2524:10   Anna Holloway SENWUnattached    
2624:11   Annie Birch  SENWUnattached23:1019:177.0 
2724:16   Stephen Lloyd-jones  V50MUnattached23:2521:5915.9 
2824:21   Shirley Mclennaghan  V45WUnattached23:2423:0922.1 
2925:02   Kate Little  S30WBeverley21:4321:2015.8 
3025:03   Stuart Little  S30MBeverley18:1816:150.3 
3125:12   Luke Neer U15MUnattached    
3225:16   Dave Hopkin  V45MUnattached22:3622:3630.2 
3325:39   Graham Tanner PBV55MUnattached25:0222:4713.7 
3425:42   Matthew Neer U15MUnattached    
3525:44   Martin Brannigan SENMUnattached    
3626:07   Chris Haighton  S25MUnattached24:0322:0017.0 
3726:14   Clem Marsh  V50MUnattached23:4022:3920.0 
3826:22   Glyn Wood V45MUnattached    
3926:22   Robin Smith V50MUnattached    
4026:23   Ian Hickman V50MUnattached    
4126:24   James Cox SENMUnattached    
4226:30   Malcolm Edwards V35MUnattached    
4326:36   Alison Smith PBV35WUnattached26:0126:0136.0 
4426:48   Peter Lownds V45MUnattached    
4527:11   Helen Dougherty  V45WUnattached25:3724:2519.2 
4627:17   Susan Evans V50WTrent Park Running Club    
4727:31   Antonio Suarez-suarez  V65MUnattached25:3024:5017.6 
4827:41   Nangle Valerie V40WTrent Park Running Club    
4928:03   Sandeep Valluri SENMUnattached    
5028:08   Colin Liddiard  V60MBarnet27:2826:2036.0 
5128:35   Jennifer Sterlini  V50WUnattached27:3926:0919.0 
5229:13   Michael Quigley V50MUnattached    
5329:22   Helen Munro V35WUnattached    
5429:45   Mary Wilson  V50WUnattached27:5627:3033.3 
5530:02   Geoff Corgan  V65MUnattached26:5423:5436.0 
5630:03   Patrick Dougherty SBV45MUnattached28:5324:3336.0 
5730:14   Michael Christodoulides SENMUnattached    
5830:38   Cem Hilmi V35MUnattached    
5931:01   Nina C. Kennedy SBV50WUnattached29:0126:3324.6 
6031:17   Aaron Westrope SENMUnattached    
6133:07   Joanna Brown V35WUnattached    
6233:19   Jane Clift V45WUnattached    
6333:26   Alkin Izzet V35MUnattached    
6433:37   Ozan E SENMUnattached    
6533:42   Chris Christoforou V40MUnattached    
6633:43   Fez Huseyin PBS30WTrent Park33:4333:4336.0 
6748:34   Beverley Golding V45WTrent Park Running Club    
6854:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached