Hackney Marshes parkrun # 159 External Results
Hackney Marshes
3 Aug 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:58   Tomas Stasionis  S25MEton Manor/Lithuania15:3515:3216.2 
216:38   Joe Dale SBS30MUnattached16:3816:01-1.7 
316:40   Simon Ramsay PBS30MUnattached16:3416:343.1 
417:01   Robert Smyth  S30MSwim Bike Run Tri16:4016:400.6 
517:26   Connor Johnston PBS30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:2616:412.0 
617:34   Matthew Thompson  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:1117:115.3 
717:54   Simon Hughes SENMUnattached    
818:15   Alistair Ryder PBSENMUnattached18:1517:524.2 
918:43   David Cato SBS30MEton Manor18:4317:444.1 
1018:49   Tim Boxall SENMUnattached    
1118:56   Finlay Gall  S25MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:5517:013.2 
1219:47   Fabio Schmieder SENMUnattached    
1319:59   James Nichols PBS25MUnattached19:5918:484.4 
1420:06   Sarah Flanagan  V35WEton Manor20:0420:048.6 
1520:38   Mick Smith SENMUnattached    
1620:50   Rohan Byles SBS25MUnattached20:5020:2735.6 
1720:55   Trevor East  V35MEton Manor20:4618:0618.8 
1820:57   Dave Clarke SBV35MUnattached20:1920:1914.3 
1921:07   Dominic Graham SENMUnattached    
2021:42   Richard Snieg V45MLondon Fields Triathlon    
2121:55   John Ives  SENMUnattached19:3819:229.3 
2222:16   Matt Powell SBV35MUnattached21:3421:1110.9 
2322:25   Cate Rickards SBSENWUnattached21:3821:0711.6 
2422:31   Patrick Coyle SENMUnattached    
2522:51   Robert Kyle SENMLondon Fields Triathlon    
2623:01   Jacob Blandy SENMUnattached    
2723:06   Christian Holder  V40MUnattached22:1222:1219.2 
2823:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2923:31   Nat Ellis  V40MUnattached22:1121:4731.0 
3023:49   Oliver Holmes V35MUnattached    
3123:52   Heather Reeve-Black SENWUnattached    
3224:00   Mary Flanagan SENWUnattached    
3324:03   Rebecca Omonira SENWVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC    
3424:18   Yucel Erkan PBV45MUnattached21:3521:3525.4 
3524:51   Lucy McDougall SENWUnattached    
3625:04   Christopher Reid U20MUnattached    
3725:16   Abigail Boswell  S30WUnattached24:2922:5626.9 
3826:15   Carol Muir PBV40WIlford25:5525:4622.6 
3926:26   Barry Hipwell  V50MNorwich RR24:2123:1014.3 
4026:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4126:55   Rachel Barnard V35WUnattached    
4227:01   Bernard Storch  V35MUnattached23:3322:1725.2 
4327:14   Jurate Brindzaite SENWUnattached    
4427:20   Ross Cairns SENMUnattached    
4527:21   Sophie Taylor V35WUnattached    
4627:38   Jenny Richards SENWUnattached    
4728:11   Lucy Palmer SENWUnattached    
4828:38   Ritwik Samsi SENMUnattached    
4928:41   Ruby Daly  V55WOrion26:4826:4825.0 
5029:08   Maddy Abbott PBU11WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets26:4921:1010.4 
5129:08   Clem Cook V60MUnattached    
5229:41   Eleanor Meredith SENWUnattached    
5331:11   Louise Shelley SENWUnattached    
5432:13   Julia Ridley  V50WIlford30:0528:1728.6 
5532:23   Victoria Geoghegan V40WUnattached    
5633:54   Catriona Andrew  V40WUnattached32:4328:5533.2 
5733:55   Isabelle Cardinal V40WUnattached    
5834:39   Samantha Ankrah SENWUnattached    
5945:09   Ade Ajilogba V45MUnattached