ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
12 Oct 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.848KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:17   William Gray U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-1.2 
217:18   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC-4.2 
317:21   Danny Russell SENMHighgate-0.2 
417:22   Ben Tickner SENMBrighton Phoenix/Kent8.3 
517:24   Joshua Grace U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-3.7 
617:25   Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-6.4 
717:26   Niall Brooks U23MSale Harriers Manchester1.5 
817:27   Marius Ionescu SENMAltrincham/Romania5.2 
917:28   Paul Thompson U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni16.3 
1017:29   Alastair Watson V35MNotts/Hermitage-4.6 
1117:29   Nick Swinburn SENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-1.7 
1217:32   Alex O'Gorman SENMStockport5.4 
1317:33   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-3.3 
1417:46   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-2.5 
1517:47   Andrew Combs U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni17.0 
1617:48   Kojo Kyereme V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-1.8 
1717:51   John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni-4.3 
1817:51   Stephen Emery SENMCoventry17.8 
1917:52   Robert Galt U23MStroud/UWE20.9 
2017:53   Joshua Griffiths U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni-5.3 
2117:54   Martin Williams V35MTipton/Police-2.8 
2217:55   Steven Naylor SENMBedford & County-0.1 
2317:56   Alex Dunbar U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
2417:58   Tom Marshall SENMCardiff-4.5 
2517:58   Stuart Robinson SENMSalford H/Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde-3.4 
2617:59   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-3.0 
2718:00   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS-1.0 
2818:01   Philip Sesemann U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni-5.0 
2918:01   Shaun Antell SENMBideford/North Devon RR-4.0 
3018:05   Jonathan Wills V35MLeeds City3.4 
3118:07   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.3 
3218:10   Osmana Omer SENMBirchfield H/Sudan16.4 
3318:11   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-3.1 
3418:11   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
3518:12   Stephen Davies SENMBelgrave18.0 
3618:12   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.2 
3718:13   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-2.7 
3818:18   Ryan Moore U20MSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni12.3 
3918:25   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London5.8 
4018:26   Sean Ledger SENMHarrow/Oxford Uni5.3 
4118:27   Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County-2.9 
4218:27   Ross Floyd SENMMorpeth-1.6 
4318:28   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper0.2 
4418:29   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine-0.9 
4518:29   Andrew Agnew SENMAnnadale/Kent7.7 
4618:30   Rob Stafford-Keal V35MNotts16.9 
4718:30   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-1.5 
4818:32   Anthony Valentine V35MBolton/Leigh-1.1 
4918:32   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-3.0 
5018:33   Daniel Hallam U23MOwls Leicester/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.0 
5118:37   James Mills SENMCardiff/Wrexham0.0 
5218:38   David Turnbull SENMHolmfirth9.2 
5318:39   Patrick GardenerSENMEast Chesh  
5418:39   Jamaine Coleman U20MPreston-0.8 
5518:40   Sebastian Duffy SENMCity of Stoke0.7 
5618:44   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.5 
5718:50   Jamie Webb U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-4.1 
5818:54   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.8 
5918:57   Charlie Critchley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2.8 
6018:58   Nick Corker V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.0 
6119:00   Sam Densham U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students6.2 
6219:03   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham1.1 
6319:04   Scott Hazell SENMCoventry1.6 
6419:08   Harry Bishop U20MSevern4.7 
6519:10   Dara Francis Chesser U23MGateshead/Ireland2.0 
6619:15   Laurie Probert U20MTonbridge/Lamar Uni17.7 
6719:15   Luke Minns SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni-2.0 
6819:16   Darren Jordan V40MCheltenham1.8 
6919:16   Chris McCarthy SENMKenilworth Runners/Tipton11.2 
7019:17   Kevin Jeffress SENMTyne Bridge-1.5 
7119:21   Jamie Langley SENMLeamington2.1 
7219:23   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn-0.4 
7319:25   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets-0.5 
7419:30   Richard White SENMHalesowen-2.0 
7519:36   Dean Parker V40MBournville Harriers2.6 
7619:50   Gareth Turner SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni/Unattached20.7 
7720:01   Philip Waite SENMBarrow & Furness-2.0 
7820:04   Eric Crowther V35MSalford H23.9 
7920:13   Chris Carter U23MTelford AC/St. Mary's Uni13.3 
8020:25   Michael Vennard U20MVale Royal-1.0 
8120:29   Rich Lomas SENMBromsgrove & Redditch13.3 
8220:37   James McLaren SENMExeter19.1 
8320:41   Daniel Brazier SENMWolverhampton & Bilston2.1 
8420:47   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-0.6 
5.848KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1117:06   Jonathan Davies U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni-5.0 
1417:19   Richard Weir SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni-4.6 
117:27   Robert Russell SENMThames Valley/Central3.5 
217:37   Charlie Hulson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-5.1 
317:37   Niall Fleming U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni1.0 
417:38   Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix-1.7 
517:39   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.7 
617:44   Marc Hobbs SENMSwansea-3.9 
717:45   Luke Cragg SENMLeeds City12.5 
817:49   Audun Nordtveit SENMHighgate/Norway-3.9 
1017:50   Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde/Central-3.6 
917:50   Jack Martin SENMStockport-5.1 
1117:53   Owain Jones SENMBristol & West-2.6 
1217:54   Russell Bentley SENMKent/Eryri-3.2 
1317:58   Dave Norman SENMAltrincham-0.5 
1417:58   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-2.4 
1517:58   Rhys Park U20MCheltenham/Boise State Uni-2.9 
1617:59   Jonathan Hopkins U23MCardiff-4.8 
1718:06   Kevin Rojas SENMBrighton & Hove-2.6 
1818:06   Ryan Stephenson SENMMorpeth8.5 
1918:06   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-3.9 
2018:07   Dave Mitchinson V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Police15.5 
2118:10   Calum Johnson U20MGateshead-4.1 
2218:12   Matthew Shirling U20MLiverpool H-0.8 
2318:12   Josh Norman U23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.6 
2418:14   Richard Kay SENMTipton13.1 
2518:16   Jorge Raso Gea SENMHerne Hill/Spain20.8 
2618:17   Sam Eglen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.7 
2718:25   Neil Phillips SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
2818:29   Matthew Lole SENMCoventry11.1 
2918:29   Doug Musson U20MNotts-4.0 
3018:32   Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students-2.9 
3118:33   Will Green V35MSerpentine-1.2 
3218:33   Stephen Lisgo SENMLeeds City/Edinburgh AC8.0 
3318:34   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.8 
3418:34   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.3 
3518:35   Shane Kerr SENMArmagh/Loughborough Students/Ireland11.2 
3618:36   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.8 
3718:39   Chris Livesey SENMPreston-2.4 
3818:41   Joe Johnston U23MRossendale-1.5 
3918:42   Mark Powell SENMHeanor-1.6 
4018:43   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton8.1 
4118:46   William Neill U23MCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-2.5 
4218:47   Jermaine Mays SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-1.2 
4318:47   Harry Harper SENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3.0 
4418:54   Graeme Taylor SENMMorpeth/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club-0.1 
4519:02   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.7 
4619:05   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-3.2 
4719:08   Paul Andrew SENMKenilworth Runners-1.8 
4819:09   Daniel Robinson SENMBRAT-2.5 
4919:09   James TrolloppSENMBirchfield  
5019:11   Matthew Withey U23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni8.5 
5119:11   Peter Brookes U20MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-4.1 
5219:12   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students14.2 
5319:12   Tom Madden SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral13.0 
5419:14   Robert Hughes SENMSalford H13.0 
5519:15   Liam Roberts SENMTipton9.8 
5619:16   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-2.5 
5719:21   Christopher Olley U20MTonbridge-5.3 
5819:23   Jonathan Tobin U20MSwansea-4.4 
5919:27   Richard Harper SENMLeamington/Loughborough Students15.8 
6019:27   Stephen Male V45MOxford City15.7 
6119:29   Martin Shore V35MThames Hare & Hounds-1.3 
6219:35   Jack Douglas U20MBedford & County-2.5 
6319:50   Nick Samuels SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students-1.6 
6419:51   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners4.5 
6519:54   Gareth Cadd SENMBournville Harriers23.9 
6619:59   Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France-0.2 
6720:03   Sparrow Morley SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.6 
6820:05   Joseph Hudak U20MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-1.0 
6920:07   Elliott Smales U20MRotherham-2.3 
7020:07   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Vets-1.1 
7120:12   Andrew Kaighin U23MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni8.1 
7220:13   Steven Greenwood SENMJarrow & Hebburn14.5 
7320:21   Oliver Starkey U23MSevern/Oxford Uni10.8 
7420:22   Todd Oates SENMBarrow & Furness/Ambleside1.9 
7520:28   Marc Turner V40MHalesowen/Coventry Uni0.4 
7620:29   Chris Bagshaw V35MTelford AC0.8 
7721:14   Andrew Cafferky U23MBolton9.8 
7821:25   Christopher Brookes U20MWolverhampton & Bilston27.5 
7921:43   Clive Dent V45MBromsgrove & Redditch24.8 
8022:10   Adam Weightman U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde8.3 
8122:10   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC3.7 
5.848KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:55   Ryan McLeod SENMTipton/Loughborough Students3.7 
217:24   Antony Ford SENMSale Harriers Manchester4.5 
317:29   Philip Wylie SENMBristol & West/Highgate-2.7 
417:29   Jonathan Taylor SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni-3.0 
517:47   Shaun Dixon SENMHighgate-3.0 
617:47   Ian Bailey U23MAldershot, Farnham & District2.7 
717:49   James Brewer SENMCheltenham2.8 
817:49   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-4.2 
917:57   Kevin Skinner SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners17.6 
1018:01   Tommy Davies SENMCardiff7.3 
1118:07   Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet-3.6 
1218:08   Tom Hook U20MCity of Norwich-3.6 
1318:14   Ross Houston SENMCentral/Aberdeen Uni-1.3 
1418:23   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-0.9 
1518:24   Ben Riddell SENMSalford H-2.2 
1618:25   Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.3 
1718:25   Steven Fennell SENMTonbridge-0.8 
1818:27   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.7 
1918:27   Matthew Evans SENMSwansea18.5 
2018:35   Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District3.3 
2118:35   Tom Mahon SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &-0.5 
2218:36   Jonathon Roberts U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni-2.7 
2318:37   AN Other      
2418:39   Paul Green V40MSale Harriers Manchester/East Cheshire-2.8 
2518:39   Henry Pearce U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.4 
2618:40   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.6 
2718:42   Sam Barnes SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
2818:45   Nathaniel Lane V35MCardiff1.0 
2918:49   Michael Dawson V35MMorpeth0.7 
3018:51   Richard Taylor V35MCoventry23.3 
3118:52   Robbie Fitzgibbon U20MBrighton Phoenix-4.8 
3218:54   Chris Davies SENMSwansea26.8 
3318:55   Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni-1.4 
3418:55   Mark Ince V35MBRAT-1.0 
3518:57   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.6 
3618:58   Brett Halliwell U23MStroud/Yate4.2 
3718:59   David Rigby SENMPreston/Loughborough Students-2.9 
3819:00   Ian Gooding V40MBideford4.5 
3919:01   Rob Webb SENMRossendale-2.1 
4019:04   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.0 
4119:04   Andrew MorganLeeSENMThames Har  
4219:05   Damian Nevins SENMHarrow-2.8 
4319:08   Matthew Grieve U23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.4 
4419:09   Jamie Knapp U23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.0 
4519:09   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh1.6 
4619:11   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-0.7 
4719:18   Nicola Barberis Negra SENMSerpentine/Italy1.6 
4819:19   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-2.0 
4919:29   Andy Nixon SENMStockport-0.6 
5019:29   Fergus Meade SENMLeeds City/Ireland9.0 
5119:29   David Meacock V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.1 
5219:32   Richard AndersonSENMHolmfirth  
5319:42   Chris Adams SENMRotherham3.7 
5419:43   Kyran Hale U20MSevern9.9 
5519:48   Dean Richardson V40MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters-1.2 
5619:51   Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni5.6 
5719:52   Ben O'Connell V35MHeanor6.2 
5819:57   Daniel Cleary U23MHalesowen6.2 
5919:58   Mike Grace V40MSalford H2.3 
6019:59   Stuart Hopkins V35MKenilworth Runners1.3 
6120:02   Chris Tarren SENMBournville Harriers21.9 
6220:06   James McNally SENMLiverpool H-2.0 
6320:07   Dominic Chambers U20MDerby8.1 
6420:07   Mukhtar Mohammed U23MSheffield RC/Hillsborough College2.4 
6520:08   Christopher Fullerton SENMTipton0.3 
6620:09   Steve Kimber SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.5 
6720:14   Darryl Davison SENMTyne Bridge-1.6 
6820:18   Ian RichieSENMJarrow & H  
6920:19   Ryan Ganose U20MAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford5.9 
7020:22   Wayne Dashper V35MTelford AC/Royal Navy4.0 
7120:27   Namir Batavia SENMCoventry1.6 
7220:40   Rob Sloane SENMTrafford23.8 
7320:45   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City5.8 
7420:46   Brian Wright SENMWolverhampton & Bilston21.7 
7520:50   Andy Prophett V35MCheltenham5.5 
7620:52   Jonathan Benson U23MBarrow & Furness17.5 
7720:53   Matthew Butler SENMLeamington9.2 
7820:57   John Wright V45MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5.8 
7921:01   Alistair Parkin SENMCharnwood15.2 
8021:12   Steve Marklew T12/F12 V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service9.6 
8121:13   Karl Herod U20MEast Cheshire25.7 
8221:26   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.9 
8321:58   Shaun O'Dwyer V35MBolton5.7 
Page: 1 2