Lloyd parkrun # 147 External Results
Lloyd Park
27 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Joe Lyne  U18MSouth London17:3516:452.7 
218:19   Jake English  U18MSouth London17:0716:36-1.4 
318:54   Kennedy Mogere PBU20MCroydon18:4618:4626.0 
418:56   James Lyne  U15MSouth London18:1517:210.2 
519:03   Philip Howard SBV35MUnattached19:0318:3330.5 
619:47   Ian Taylor SBV40MSouth London19:4718:305.9 
719:49   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:5418:376.9 
820:04   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon19:5118:283.4 
920:27   Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2319:237.6 
1020:40   Sam O'Dongo  V35MStriders of Croydon19:1519:155.8 
1120:41   Rachel Lindley  S30WStriders of Croydon20:0818:284.4 
1220:55   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached19:0319:0310.5 
1320:58   Andrew William Heinemann  U18MUnattached19:4819:0911.3 
1421:05   Neil Gamble V35MUnattached    
1521:10   Henry Stiff  U15MSouth London20:4619:037.0 
1621:21   Ashton Goymer Brown V40MUnattached    
1721:23   Jordan O'Dongo  U15MCroydon20:2818:411.0 
1821:24   Geoff Pennells  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1020:439.8 
1921:37   Trevor Clarke  S30MUnattached20:0719:2424.3 
2021:39   Darren Over  V40MSerpentine21:1419:347.1 
2121:41   Michael Beecher  V50MUnattached21:0819:158.9 
2221:49   David Richard Bryan  SENMUnattached21:1319:327.5 
2321:54   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon20:3119:317.6 
2422:00   Julian Black  V35MUnattached21:2721:2712.9 
2522:11   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:0620:1811.1 
2622:17   Martin Duckworth V40MUnattached    
2722:31   Samuel Jacob Hansen  U18MUnattached21:2418:134.8 
2822:43   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:3519:226.4 
2922:49   John Punt PBV45MStriders of Croydon22:0319:346.2 
3022:53   Andrew Rowland V40MUnattached    
3123:06   David Ellison SENMUnattached    
3223:14   George Heinemann  SENMUnattached21:0820:258.8 
3323:29   Stephen Rhys-davies  V35MUnattached22:3522:3213.5 
3423:32   Ian Briant V40MUnattached    
3523:36   Andy Strudwick SBV35MUnattached23:3621:3917.3 
3623:37   Glenn Lillo V35MUnattached    
3723:42   Ian Johnson PBV50MStriders of Croydon23:3622:4913.2 
3824:01   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached23:5223:1615.4 
3924:10   William Gamble V65MUnattached    
4024:18   Marta Kiermacz-Abramek V40WUnattached    
4124:21   Noel O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
4224:34   George Quiller Mahoney  SENMUnattached22:3021:2720.8 
4324:39   Lez Gonsalves  V40MUnattached24:0423:2414.6 
4424:42   Alex Lyne  U15MSouth London21:2418:210.3 
4524:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:48   Michael Richards V35MUnattached    
4724:52   Phil Mazur  V50MStriders of Croydon23:5322:5127.8 
4824:53   Andrew Lyne  V45MUnattached23:2322:4618.8 
4925:01   Andrew Crossley  V40MUnattached23:4823:4818.2 
5025:04   Haridas Anandakuttan  SENMUnattached24:0021:5117.3 
5125:07   Andrew Denore V50MUnattached    
5225:09   Shiona Meikle V45WCroydon Running Sisters    
5325:22   Mark Baker V35MUnattached    
5425:42   Michael Bassett V60MUnattached    
5525:44   Matthew Brian Smith  U18MStriders of Croydon24:4722:4229.0 
5625:45   Matthew Jennings SENMUnattached    
5725:46   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached24:3622:2612.8 
5825:47   Colin Findlay  V45MUnattached23:2923:2933.5 
5925:57   Robert Denney SENMUnattached    
6026:05   Clem Cook V60MUnattached    
6126:07   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon23:5718:4522.1 
6226:07   Richard Tanner  V45MCollingwood24:3422:0116.3 
6326:26   Sanjay Iyer  V45MUnattached25:4625:0016.7 
6426:43   Benjamin Hansen U15MUnattached    
6526:48   Amy Danielle Dhanda PBV35WUnattached26:4826:4836.0 
6626:54   Vanessa Wheeler SBV50WUnattached26:2826:0624.6 
6727:24   Stephen Heinemann  V50MUnattached25:3625:3618.5 
6827:28   Nick Fiander  V50MStriders of Croydon25:1124:1416.8 
6927:34   Annie Cripps  V40WUnattached25:4324:0718.7 
7027:42   Jack Stewart SENMUnattached    
7127:46   Robert Wray U15MUnattached    
7227:54   Sean Newcombe V70MUnattached    
7328:00   Rahul Agrawal SENMUnattached    
7428:04   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
7528:08   Emma Budgen  V40WUnattached27:2026:1925.4 
7628:14   Andrew Diamantis  V40MStriders of Croydon27:4426:0332.3 
7728:17   Neil Wray V45MUnattached    
7828:23   Richard Mernagh  V45MStriders of Croydon23:0923:0923.2 
7928:24   Micky Wheeler  V45M 20:3219:457.9 
8028:25   Emily Tanner SBU18WCollingwood27:1924:3119.3 
8128:47   Luca Marcovecchio  U18MUnattached27:4627:4636.0 
8229:02   Ralph Dawkins  V40MUnattached27:0126:2025.6 
8329:12   Jo O'reilly  V45WUnattached28:0226:5121.3 
8429:21   Freddie Goymer Brown U15MUnattached    
8529:26   Peter Attewell  V65MStriders of Croydon28:1527:0227.2 
8629:29   Amy Goymer Brown V40WUnattached    
8729:35   Martin Hows V45MUnattached    
8829:54   Sharon Rhys-davies  V35WUnattached28:2527:2727.2 
8929:59   Rachel Lidbetter SENWUnattached    
9030:00   Neil Witherow V45MUnattached    
9130:02   Loretta Moreira SENWUnattached    
9230:16   Ian Grant V60MUnattached    
9330:40   Bernard Imber  V65MDulwich30:2630:2636.0 
9430:54   Linda Ingram  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25:1722:3312.7 
9530:59   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon28:2628:2624.8 
9631:09   Elisabet Lyne  V45WUnattached29:5027:4836.0 
9731:11   Rowena Stone SENWSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
9831:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9931:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10031:32   Declan Gray  V45MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
10131:44   Sarah Kernaghan SENWUnattached    
10231:45   Jill Gambrill  S30WSlinn Allstars24:0623:2419.7 
10332:04   Fintan O'Reilly U15MUnattached    
10432:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10532:27   Satheesh Gopalakrishnan V40MUnattached    
10632:30   Julie Jordan  V50WStriders of Croydon28:2428:2433.1 
10732:30   Paula Irving PBV40WStriders of Croydon28:2528:2536.0 
10832:51   Stephen Tyler SBV55MStriders of Croydon31:5719:4928.3 
10932:54   Yvonne Farquharson SENWUnattached    
11032:55   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen SBV45WUnattached31:3229:2925.9 
11133:03   Charlie Tanner U15MCollingwood AC    
11233:08   Rachel Tanner  V40WCollingwood25:5725:2821.4 
11333:26   James Drummond  U15MCroydon27:2023:5429.3 
11433:42   Ben Nash  SENMUnattached28:0126:1828.1 
11534:00   Sean Gray  U18MUnattached26:4526:4536.0 
11634:03   Jonathan Lewis U15MUnattached    
11734:10   Vino Jose SENMUnattached    
11834:11   Ekkoratha Prasanth V35MUnattached    
11934:23   Beryl Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
12034:58   Carol Horchuk SENWUnattached    
12134:58   Keira Stone SENWUnattached    
12235:34   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached32:3330:1625.8 
12335:38   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached28:3627:1734.1 
12435:47   Zahra Noor SENWUnattached    
12536:17   Sreejan Nair V35MUnattached    
12637:47   Sue Witherow V40WUnattached    
12738:30   Jakub Zoldak U15MUnattached    
12838:33   Marek Zoldak  V35MUnattached21:0521:0528.1 
12939:09   Carole Chambers  V55WCroydon36:0136:0136.0 
13039:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13140:09   Chandni Khan V40WUnattached    
13248:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13349:56   Bunmi Whiskey V45WUnattached    
13450:56   Rishabh Dawar SENMUnattached    
13551:56   Shivalika Dawar SENWUnattached