Netley Abbey parkrun # 73 External Results
Netley Abbey
27 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Peter Merritt  S25MSouthampton17:0216:483.3 
218:02   Andrew Simpson  V40MStubbington Green16:3716:370.0 
318:19   Chris Brobin  S30MSouthampton/Stubbington Green17:4516:470.4 
418:20   David Hugh Hawkins  V45MEastleigh RC17:5117:515.0 
519:37   Adam Redwood U20MUnattached    
619:40   Sev Roberts  S30MStubbington Green18:5518:1511.2 
719:42   Alex Johnson  V40MHedge End19:1418:095.6 
819:58   Nicholas Hawkins  U18MUnattached18:5617:211.8 
920:09   Christopher Connell V35MUnattached    
1020:12   Michael Patrick Chappell  V40MEastleigh RC/Hedge End19:4219:4216.7 
1120:14   Louise Wills  S25WStubbington Green19:3619:3625.5 
1220:29   Kevin Martin PBS25MHedge End20:1917:422.4 
1320:31   Charlie Cooper  V50MHedge End18:4918:396.6 
1420:34   Dan Latham SENMUnattached    
1520:36   Jeff Scarle  V35MLordshill18:5418:375.1 
1620:37   Andrew McGough  V40MHardley19:2419:248.1 
1720:42   Tom Callaway  S25MStubbington Green19:5818:504.4 
1821:12   Adam Coffin  U18MSouthampton20:1118:394.4 
1921:13   John Wynn SENMUnattached    
2021:15   Anna Smith-James  S25WHedge End20:1720:069.1 
2121:30   Matt Emery PBSENMUnattached21:3019:537.3 
2221:32   Alun Hanford SENMUnattached    
2321:38   Chris Davidson  V50MStubbington Green20:0219:4612.1 
2421:49   Daniel Foster  S30MStubbington Green19:5517:584.1 
2522:03   David Hollinshead  V35MLordshill20:1319:368.1 
2622:05   Nikki Roebuck PBV35WStubbington Green22:0320:217.5 
2722:06   Tony Pilcher V40MUnattached    
2822:06   John McKenzie  V55MHardley19:2019:206.4 
2922:47   James Dunlop  V45MTotton22:2121:0213.4 
3022:52   Andrew Stockwell  V40MStubbington Green18:4418:343.9 
3123:00   Sam Grant  U18MUnattached19:5117:434.5 
3223:06   Emma Reynolds SENWUnattached    
3323:08   Sarah Butler  S30WHedge End21:5821:5814.4 
3423:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:15   Stephen Kivlochan  V40MHedge End19:0919:095.5 
3623:16   Tim Ford  V50MTiptree22:1322:0413.5 
3723:17   Jack Outram U20MUnattached    
3823:20   Tim Jenkins  SENMUnattached21:2521:2514.5 
3923:27   Dan Giles SBSENMSouthampton23:2722:2731.8 
4023:28   Russell Coleman  V35MVictory17:1317:111.8 
4123:35   John Salt  V45MUnattached22:0422:0414.8 
4223:37   Russell James Meddings SBV35MUnattached22:0120:3218.8 
4323:40   Dan Gateshill V35MUnattached    
4423:41   Paul Southon  V45MStubbington Green22:1622:1614.3 
4523:44   Paul Evans SENMUnattached    
4623:48   Jennifer Jenks  V35WRoyal Navy22:4621:0514.7 
4723:50   Michael Kevin Leamon V45MUnattached    
4823:52   Richard Townsend V35MHedge End Running Club    
4924:05   Mark Maslin  S30MHedge End22:3620:2711.9 
5024:06   Kenny Oloro  V50MSouthampton22:5822:4821.7 
5124:11   Matt Clews SENMUnattached    
5224:11   Johanna Brunar U15WUnattached    
5324:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:24   Robbie Macnab  V35MUnattached21:2721:2713.7 
5524:33   Matt James  S20MHedge End22:2521:2312.7 
5624:41   Robert Sharpe  V40MEaling Eagles24:0423:2718.4 
5725:00   Kate Maslin  S30WSouthampton21:5320:118.8 
5825:06   Craig Mould  S20MSouthampton21:2621:2628.1 
5925:11   Caroline Cronin  V45WUnattached23:5322:5412.9 
6025:12   Chris Roebuck V35MUnattached    
6125:19   Andrew Jenks V35MUnattached    
6225:23   Robyn Elliott SENWUnattached    
6325:29   Russell Mead  V45MStubbington Green23:3523:3514.1 
6425:32   James Gamble V35MUnattached    
6525:35   Melissa Hutton-Dunton  V35WStubbington Green21:3820:0415.7 
6625:39   Robson Trendell  SENMSweatshop23:5820:088.2 
6725:41   Suzanne Brooks  V45WHedge End24:0723:1522.1 
6825:48   Ali Morant V40WHedge End Running Club    
6925:49   Tim Steele V40MUnattached    
7026:06   Geoff Collins  V50MUnattached24:2223:5715.6 
7126:09   Sandra Hook  V50WStubbington Green24:3123:2917.2 
7226:14   Bethan Davis  V45WStubbington Green25:0223:5616.5 
7326:29   Neil Thomas Mellor SENMUnattached    
7426:50   Sam Jones U20MUnattached    
7526:54   Emma Shergold PBS30WHedge End26:1224:5520.4 
7627:00   Rachel Knott PBS30WSolent Running Sisters27:0025:4819.4 
7727:02   Liam Dredge  V35MStubbington Green19:5519:5516.3 
7827:03   Susie MacGregor  V40WStubbington Green21:0719:046.1 
7927:04   Lucy MacGregor U20WUnattached    
8027:09   Nick Small SENMUnattached    
8127:11   Jason Wilding PBV35MHardley27:0125:3232.3 
8227:14   Nicola Morrish  V35WSolent Running Sisters25:2625:2636.0 
8327:15   Ben Coxhill U15MUnattached    
8427:21   Jamie Stockwell  U18MUnattached24:2023:4620.1 
8527:29   Samantha Harvey SENWUnattached    
8627:36   Linda Francis  V50WHedge End25:3025:3022.5 
8727:56   Kevin Ashman  V55MStubbington Green24:1323:5821.0 
8828:08   Samantha Dunn  V35WHedge End27:0327:0336.0 
8928:14   Tiggy Sinclair V40WHedge End Running Club    
9028:21   Laura Harris PBSENWSouthampton28:2128:2136.0 
9128:22   Carol Sergeant  V40WHedge End26:4225:5119.8 
9228:23   Nicky Watkins V45WUnattached    
9328:36   Karl Skelton V45MUnattached    
9429:05   Debbie Hampton  V35WHedge End28:0626:0332.8 
9529:08   Nathan Waites V35MUnattached    
9629:10   Julie Dinwoodie  V50WStubbington Green28:2325:5721.6 
9729:33   Claire Davidson  V45WUnattached27:4927:4933.7 
9829:36   Vicky Kitcher  V35WStubbington Green28:5828:5836.0 
9929:52   Caroline Stephanie Jerrim V35WUnattached    
10029:56   Nick Sandison V50MUnattached    
10130:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10230:24   Serena Baldwin  V40WSolent Running Sisters/Lordshill/Hedge End28:3628:3636.0 
10330:27   Tracy Heath V40WUnattached    
10430:31   Sue Robinson PBV55WStubbington Green27:2927:2925.8 
10530:33   Julie Ashman  V45WStubbington Green27:4624:4816.3 
10630:35   Chris Susan Levoi  V50WUnattached28:0828:0836.0 
10730:46   Allan Stinson  V45MStubbington Green26:3625:0826.6 
10830:54   Clara Peters SENWUnattached    
10931:00   James Diamond U15MUnattached    
11031:02   Paul Diamond V40MUnattached    
11131:02   Ian Jackson V45MHedge End Running Club    
11231:09   Jim Blythe PBS30MUnattached27:1827:1836.0 
11331:19   Julie Salt  V45WUnattached26:3726:3735.5 
11431:22   Lisa Small  V35WUnattached28:1625:3521.0 
11531:34   Felicity Helen Williams SENWUnattached    
11631:45   Annie Knights SENWUnattached    
11732:23   Tom Mellor PBV60MStubbington Green26:2226:1723.9 
11832:25   Tanya Matthews  V40WEastleigh RC29:4129:4130.9 
11932:30   Clare Roberts  S30WUnattached31:5831:2636.0 
12032:36   Carol Thomas  V70WNew Forest Runners31:1530:0736.0 
12132:41   Adam Harrison-Smith U15MUnattached    
12232:45   Gemma Fleming PBS30WStubbington Green32:0631:3836.0 
12332:45   James Sawyer  S20MStubbington Green17:1916:591.5 
12432:58   Glen Street  V55MStubbington Green23:1322:5017.1 
12533:29   Rachel Harrison-Smith V45WUnattached    
12633:37   Karla Watkins SENWUnattached    
12733:41   Amanda Price  V40WEastleigh RC31:3831:3834.4 
12833:52   Elaine Grist  V60WEastleigh RC32:5827:1023.4 
12933:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13034:49   Kaitlyn Coxhill U15WUnattached    
13134:50   Yvonne Coxhill  V40WHedge End26:5926:1322.3 
13235:10   Debbie Hewitt SENWUnattached    
13335:10   Diane Julie Waterman SENWUnattached    
13435:38   Kai Godwin U15MUnattached    
13537:06   Jonathan Edward Hawkins U15MUnattached    
13637:11   Gill Richards  V55WUnattached34:5432:0036.0 
13738:11   Simon Sinclair V40MUnattached    
13838:11   Katie Sinclair U15WUnattached    
13938:30   Megan Sinclair U15WUnattached    
14038:47   Kim Ralph SENWUnattached    
14138:48   Jan Southon  V45WStubbington Green35:2032:4531.3 
14238:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached