Felinheli 10K External Results
Felinheli
3 Jul 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:27   Rob Samuel  SENMEryri/Bangor Uni31:0630:21-3.9 
235:10   Gwyn Owen SENM     
335:42   Chris Evans SBSENMEryri34:0433:2321.9 
435:51   Dylan Wynn Jones V40MEryri H    
535:52   Steffan Sayer  SENMMenai34:5633:17-1.5 
635:59   John Parkinson PBV40MEryri35:5935:594.9 
736:58   Leo Nathan SENM     
837:18   Martin Green  V35MNorth Wales RR35:0833:57-1.5 
937:34   Owain James SENM     
1037:46   Dewi Owen  V35MEryri37:3935:124.0 
1138:00   Irfon Rowlands  V45MCybi37:1335:595.9 
1238:08   Karl Ashworth SENM     
1338:31   Darren Blazier  V40MAbergele35:3233:131.7 
1438:43   Chris Yorke  V40MNorth Wales RR35:5834:411.9 
1538:53   Siobhan Evans  SENWEryri36:4436:4417.5 
1639:07   Rhys James U20MMenai T&F    
1739:11   Noel Craine SBV45MEryri39:1138:2816.3 
1839:37   Ben Pegler SENM     
1939:40   Jason Thomas  V40MCybi38:3137:494.1 
2039:43   Arwel Lewis  V50MEryri37:4233:565.5 
2139:57   Jim Woodcock  V60MMenai37:3437:3426.1 
2239:59   Huw Owen PBV35MEryri38:5238:331.8 
2340:12   Richard Durrell SENM     
2440:39   Alistair Chant  V40MEryri40:0838:305.2 
2540:52   Chris Thomas  SENMCybi40:0237:205.1 
2641:02   Iwan Edgar  V55MEryri40:0838:149.8 
2741:19   Jonathan B Clemson  V40MPreston38:4638:4620.5 
2841:36   Gwion Williams SBV35MEryri41:3638:4512.3 
2941:52   Eric Chan Chi Hong SENMRun-The-Land    
3041:54   David Smith SENM     
3142:03   Brian Wills SBV40MEryri42:0339:346.1 
3242:11   Emlyn Owen SENM     
3342:16   Andy Jones SBV35MNorth Wales RR41:3640:396.1 
3442:22   Gareth Wyn Roberts SENM     
3542:22   Dave Ellis  SENMCybi40:4437:388.1 
3642:25   Emlyn Roberts SBV50MEryri42:2541:488.6 
3742:33   Jason Jones SENM     
3842:34   Kevin Slattery  V55MNorth Wales RR41:5840:158.5 
3942:55   Ifan Richard Evans PBV45MEryri42:5542:5534.2 
4043:09   Paul Carter PBV35MBangor Uni/South Africa43:0942:189.7 
4143:13   Hefin Wyn Daniel SENM     
4243:24   Anwen Darlington PBU23WColwyn Bay/Sheffield Uni43:2440:084.8 
4343:42   Arfon Williams V40M     
4443:43   Philip Targett  V45MEryri40:4040:1826.4 
4543:47   William Gray-Pa SENM     
4644:00   James Hooton  V40MCybi43:3641:008.9 
4744:07   Meirion Wyn Evans SENM     
4844:18   Trefor Hughes-Morris V40M     
4944:21   Andrew Gannon SBV45MMenai43:0741:3721.3 
5044:24   Sara Woodcock SENW     
5144:27   Andrew Roberts V40M     
5244:35   Emyr Davies SBV70MEryri43:1237:2323.0 
5344:40   Tracey Llewellyn  V35WCybi43:3540:4415.3 
5444:46   Mark Hadley V40M     
5544:47   Ian Jones V40M     
5644:53   Chris Hughes SENM     
5744:59   Meirion Jones SENM     
5845:05   Adrian Hill V40MRAF Valley    
5945:05   Paul Harrison V40M     
6045:09   Jenny Heming SBV40WEryri45:0941:2335.4 
6145:10   Emrys Lewis Jones  V55MCybi43:1842:2018.7 
6245:25   Bethan Jones SENW     
6345:36   Gwyn Roberts SENM     
6445:37   Tom Ashwell V40M     
6545:39   Jon Evans  V45MNorth Wales RR44:0241:149.1 
6645:43   Gavin Jones SENM     
6745:44   Meirion Owen SENM     
6845:56   Kate Worthington PBV35WEryri45:5645:5626.4 
6946:01   John Walker  V45MNorth Wales RR43:3541:4815.1 
7046:15   Tim Downes V40M     
7146:16   Darren Dentith V40M     
7246:17   Leah Collis SENW     
7346:21   Edward Edwards PBV55MEryri46:2144:5131.2 
7446:22   Andrew Howick  V45MCybi45:3345:3333.4 
7546:26   Tony Gibson SBV55MNorth Wales RR46:2646:2214.4 
7646:35   Megan Hughes SBV35WEryri46:3543:3411.1 
7746:36   Barry Griffith V40M     
7846:41   Geraint Jones SBV45MEryri46:4143:3333.4 
7946:47   Llyr Roberts V40M     
8047:03   Alastair Moralee V50M     
8147:08   Owen Jones V40M     
8247:14   Suzanne Cumming V35W     
8347:16   David Mortimer SBV45MCybi47:1645:2420.9 
8447:17   Anthony Blanchfield SENM     
8547:19   Dewi Snelson SENMCybi Striders    
8647:21   Mark Jones V40MNWRR    
8747:30   Ian Rothery  V55MCybi46:5239:2328.5 
8847:31   Carwyn Williams SENM     
8947:32   Ceri Lane V35W     
9047:39   Isabelle Rees SENWCaernarfon Rugby Club    
9147:42   Ieuan Wyn Evans V40M     
9247:45   Steffan Evans SENM     
9347:49   David Williams V50M     
9447:49   Huw Jones V40M     
9547:51   Ifan Emyr SENM     
9647:57   Gwion Hallam SENM     
9748:11   Kevin Lane V40M     
9848:13   Dylan Lewis SENM     
9948:18   Karl Truswell  V40MUnattached47:4143:1718.6 
10048:19   Kevin Higgins  SENMNorth Wales RR45:3945:1318.8 
10148:20   Carla Green  V40WNorth Wales RR46:0442:038.3 
10248:22   Julian Pritchard SENM     
10348:23   Charlotte Pollock V35W     
10448:26   Tony Hill  V60MCybi/Manchester H46:0543:1925.5 
10548:30   Rhian Jones V35W     
10648:31   Sion Edwards SENMYUB    
10748:31   Samantha Berry SENW     
10848:41   Neil Bridgstock SENMLlanberis Tri    
10948:46   Chris Hoult V40M     
11048:51   Alun Wyn Evans V40M     
11148:55   Irfon Jones V50M     
11248:58   Meilyr Emrys SENM     
11349:14   Daniel Jackson U20MNWRR    
11449:27   Phil Nelson V40MSurf Lines    
11549:28   Jill Riley V35W     
11649:30   Nia Williams V35W     
11749:31   Iestyn Lloyd PBSENMUnattached49:3144:3821.8 
11849:33   Brian Robbins  V65MEryri47:2747:2725.3 
11949:36   Richard Berry SENM     
12049:41   David Nolan SBV40MNorth Wales RR49:4137:0729.1 
12149:45   Sion Griffiths SBV45MCybi49:4546:3921.9 
12249:45   Glenn Barnett  V40MNorth Wales RR39:0339:0314.5 
12349:47   Graham Yarlett  V40MNorth Wales RR47:2446:3035.1 
12449:49   James Hardy SENM     
12549:51   Arron Roberts SENM     
12650:02   Trevallyan Cumming V40M     
12750:03   Neil Thomas V50M     
12850:16   Kay Hatton SBV50WNorth Wales RR50:1645:4314.5 
12950:28   Iestyn Harris V50M     
13050:29   Sian Ellis  SENWCybi47:5745:1014.0 
13150:34   Gwyn Hughes Evans  V55MEryri49:0748:3313.2 
13250:38   Julia Korn V35W     
13350:40   Phil Lynes SENM     
13450:41   Sian Williams SBV35WUnattached50:4149:2033.8 
13550:42   Eifion Harding V50MCaernarfon Rugby Club    
13650:46   Simon Longman V60M     
13750:50   Sue Jones SBV50WCybi49:2146:1518.6 
13851:10   Sali Parry U20WYUB    
13951:12   Bianca Bremaud-Thoma V35W     
14051:12   Meinir Hughes SENW     
14151:19   Lucy Curtis SBV35WAbergele51:1949:3226.7 
14251:21   Paul Jones SENM     
14351:22   Tina McDonnell SBV40WEryri51:2248:5029.5 
14451:28   Sian Jones SENW     
14551:44   Delyth Humphreys SENW     
14651:47   Leonard Jackson SBV50MNorth Wales RR51:0351:0329.7 
14751:58   Rhiannon Ward-Davies SENW     
14851:59   Carl Mather V50M     
14952:04   Kerry Williams V35W     
15052:05   Sioned Fidler SENW     
15152:06   Cheryl Ann Frost SBV45WNorth Wales RR52:0646:5813.2 
15252:07   Howell Owens SENM     
15352:10   Dyfed Williams V40MCybi Striders    
15452:11   Ann Hughes V35WYUB    
15552:15   Gavin Edwards SENM     
15652:16   Nicola Sommers SENW     
15752:21   Alun Rowlands SBV55MEryri/Cybi52:2145:5023.9 
15852:26   Jason Cahill V40MElim Citroen    
15952:29   Meirion Williams V50M     
16052:44   Mei Gwilym SENM     
16152:47   Dean Allison SENM     
16252:48   Carl Thatcher SENM     
16352:52   Paul Griffith V40MParafit Running Club    
16452:55   Ffrancon Williams V40M     
16553:05   Ceinwen Dwyfor-Clark V35W     
16653:12   Ian Regan V50M     
16753:16   Carys Hogan SENW     
16853:17   Alun Jones SBV55MCybi53:1751:2523.4 
16953:30   Kathryn Chester V35W     
17053:31   Anne Steel V35W     
17153:33   Rhian Thomas SBV40WEryri53:3352:0324.9 
17253:36   Emyr Gibson SENM     
17353:48   Sonia Elliman V35W     
17453:50   Iorwerth Griffiths V40M     
17553:58   Dyfed Thomas SENM     
17654:01   Lynn Tinsley V35WCybi Striders    
17754:13   Richard Feather V40M     
17854:17   Katie Ogden SENW     
17954:55   Kalvin William Jones PBV50MEryri54:5553:3330.4 
18055:00   Geraint Evans  V50MBro Dysynni52:2652:2636.0 
18155:18   Margaret Oliver SBV65WEryri55:1846:5822.4 
18255:34   Sian Eaglestone SENW     
18355:42   Llinos Iorwerth V35W     
18455:55   Debra Williams V35W     
18556:03   Hannah Griffith  V40WNorth Wales RR52:1647:3318.5 
18656:03   William John V50M     
18756:09   Nicola William V35W     
18856:14   Julia Wane V35W     
18956:15   Natasha Jones SENW     
19056:16   Stephen Thomas SENM     
19156:18   Richard Tanswell V40M     
19256:19   Ruth Harvey  V45WCybi53:2248:0924.1 
19356:33   Bethan Wyn Beech SENW     
19456:33   Lynne Parry V35W     
19556:33   Emyr Wyn Roberts V40M     
19656:33   Carole Richardson V35W     
19756:38   Sarah Manfredi PBV40WAbergele56:3856:3836.0 
19856:38   Scott Manfredi V40M     
19956:49   Katherine Wills V35W     
20057:00   Viv Edwards SBV55WMenai57:0054:2620.8 
20157:02   Gareth Jones V40M     
20257:04   Hugh Godfrey V40MBetsi Runaways    
20357:05   Christine Clark PBV45WBetsi Runaways57:0557:0529.8 
20457:15   Gavin Williams V40M     
20557:16   Alan Wyn Owen V40M     
20657:17   Gail Caddy V35W     
20757:19   Michael Pigott SENM     
20857:31   Rachel Jones V35WBetsi Runaways    
20957:31   Lyn Parry V35W     
21057:31   Elenid Lewis V35W     
21157:35   Rebecca Roberts PBSENWMenai57:3555:5526.4 
21257:53   Carol Hughes-Morris V35W     
21357:54   Sarah Downes V35W     
21457:56   Arwel Roberts SENM     
21558:02   Susan A Calvert  V50WAbergele53:4352:3722.3 
21658:02   Ann Morris SENW     
21758:07   Nicole Booth V35W     
21858:07   Jo Worby V35W     
21958:14   Liz Lindley V35W     
22058:22   Stewart Edney V40M     
22159:04   Nerys Hughes V35W     
22259:06   Stuart Marson V60M     
22359:08   Anna Evans U20WYUB    
22459:11   Mair Stead V35W     
22559:15   Rachel Roberts SENW     
22659:38   Carol Gruffydd V35WYUB    
22759:38   Miriam Williams V35W     
22859:44   Amanda Charlton V35W     
22959:44   Paul Williams SENM     
23060:02   Alun Jones V50M     
23160:25   Rebecca Hughes SENW     
23260:25   Nikki Williams V35W     
23360:32   Katie Hoemann SENW     
23460:39   Helena Blower V35W     
23560:49   W Marchant SENW     
23660:49   Catherine Griffiths SENW     
23760:51   Christopher Purt SENM     
23860:52   Arwel Wynn Owen SENM     
23961:03   Michelle Williams SENWParafit Bootcamp Ltd    
24061:33   Tim Radford V50M     
24161:33   Neville Hughes V40M     
24261:35   Kate Williams SENW     
24361:35   Emily Hough SENW     
24461:48   Llinos Evans PBSENWPara Fit Hoplites61:4861:4836.0 
24561:52   Karen Jones V35W     
24662:11   Cathryn Fairley V35W     
24762:15   Liz Brookes V35W     
24862:17   Tina Owen V35W     
24962:20   Lisa Jones SENW     
25062:28   Allyson Brown V35W     
Page: 1 2