Booth Decorators League External Results
Carsington Water
9 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.35MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:37   Dale Annable SENMHeanor3.3 
224:15   Chris Shelton SENMChesterfield/North Derbyshire27.1 
324:50   Richard Robinson SENMSutton-in-Ashfield0.5 
425:15   Joe Rainsford U20MHeanor-2.5 
525:26   Tim Holling V35MHeanor14.1 
625:34   Shane Rice SENMHeanor-0.8 
726:01   Adam Biggs SENMHeanor13.3 
826:08   Martin Dawson V35MNorth Derbyshire-0.9 
926:12   Paul Clarke V35MAmber Valley & Erewash21.3 
1026:14   Mark Boot U23MLong Eaton7.3 
1126:21   Tim Clayton V50MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.5 
1226:25   Stephen Ashmore SENMHeanor3.2 
1326:29   Steve GascoyneSENMNorth Derbyshire  
1426:31   Ian Monaghan V40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire4.4 
1526:44   Paul Christmas V40MWirksworth4.1 
1626:53   Andrew Basey SENMBelper6.3 
1727:00   Edward James SENMBelper4.1 
1827:03   Nikita Pembleton U23WSutton-in-Ashfield28.3 
1927:05   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters5.4 
2027:07   Sean Martin SENMSutton Runners28.4 
2127:12   Jack Dakin U20MBelper2.4 
2227:15   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield23.5 
2327:32   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield21.6 
2427:39   Edmond Murden V45MShelton/Long Eaton5.7 
2527:43   Paul SorrellSENMNorth Derbyshire  
2627:49   Carl Wright SENMKimberley12.9 
2727:57   Michael Geoghegan SENMNorth Derbyshire/Portobello3.3 
2828:03   Ian Duffin V35MRipley7.7 
2928:07   Shaun Bott SENMBelper4.4 
3028:12   Andy Parkin V40MBelper8.9 
3128:21   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield1.1 
3228:31   Karl HanfordV50MChesapeake  
3328:38   Paul Manning V40MRipley29.5 
3428:44   Andrew Rose SENMBelper31.5 
3528:46   Eddie Mathieson V40MLong Eaton30.3 
3628:47   Chris Wardle V35MWirksworth22.9 
3728:52   Louise Insley V40WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters6.4 
3828:57   Steve Leverton V55MNorth Derbyshire30.0 
3928:59   Brendan Moore SENMIlkeston5.6 
4029:04   Lisa Palmer-Blount V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters2.2 
4129:06   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton10.9 
4229:22   Andrew Todd V35MNorth Derbyshire7.8 
4329:24   Gary Berzins SENMSutton-in-Ashfield4.3 
4429:32   Phillip Shaw V45MMansfield3.7 
4529:44   Michael Earley SENMIlkeston1.1 
4629:44   David Horton V45MBelper6.6 
4729:46   Tim VenkatesanU20MMansfield  
4829:46   Kyle HanfordSENMChesapeake  
4929:49   Dicky HalloranV40MLong Eaton  
5029:52   Robert Roper V40MSutton-in-Ashfield10.0 
5129:53   Carl Hughes V35MHeanor12.0 
5230:06   Neil RobinsV40MNorth Derbyshire  
5330:10   Dave Spencer V50MWirksworth17.7 
5430:15   Martin Dowson V50MWirksworth22.7 
5530:19   James SimpsonSENMSutton  
5630:21   Simon Gray V40MSutton-in-Ashfield32.1 
5730:24   Simon Edwards V50MBelper12.4 
5830:24   Alice Venkatesan U15WMansfield24.7 
5930:32   Charlotte Dye V35WBelper28.2 
6030:40   Andrew Marriott V45MHeanor32.7 
6130:43   Stuart Cunningham V50MNorth Derbyshire10.7 
6230:44   Leonie Shipley U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.9 
6330:48   Richard SimsV50MRipley  
6430:54   Richard Glyn Phillis V40MRipley20.7 
6530:56   David Riley V55MLong Eaton9.4 
6631:00   Ronald Ilsley V50MBelper/Ripley26.5 
6731:05   Dan Gooch SENMKimberley9.6 
6831:09   James ThorneycroftV55MRipley  
6931:11   Joshua Harrison U15MChesapeake33.8 
7031:11   Sandy GrimesV50WWirksworth  
7131:11   Colin Ward V40MIlkeston15.6 
7231:16   Glen WestonV45MKimberley  
7331:17   Amer Armoush V50MBelper25.9 
7431:20   Wendy Mullineux SENWHeanor6.1 
7531:24   Neil Shipley V50MChesapeake16.6 
7631:28   Tracy Holmes V40WSutton-in-Ashfield34.6 
7731:30   Tom WheatleySENMIlkeston  
7831:34   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield4.1 
7931:35   Philip Layton SENMRipley21.8 
8031:37   John Gorman V60MNorth Derbyshire14.6 
8131:43   Mark Riches V50MBelper14.0 
8231:48   Deborah Lock V40WNorth Derbyshire7.5 
8331:53   Craig Allen V35MBelper5.9 
8431:53   Rob EadonSENMWirksworth  
8531:57   John Hardy V50MMansfield30.3 
8631:58   Simon Davis V50MIlkeston12.5 
8732:04   Andrew Bird V35MIlkeston6.1 
8832:06   Glen Salkeld V35MHeanor17.8 
8932:06   Samantha IlliffeSENWNorth Derbyshire  
9032:14   Jill Burke V50WHeanor/Midland Masters9.3 
9132:20   Lisa Staley (nee Knights) V40WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police18.5 
9232:30   Rob Gooch V50MKimberley8.9 
9332:33   Kevin Johnson V40MIlkeston9.8 
9432:42   Ian Berry V35MKimberley16.2 
9532:47   Kevin Loftus V50MNorth Derbyshire/Police15.5 
9632:50   Mark Hudson V50MLong Eaton17.5 
9732:55   Paul Mercer V40MHeanor11.9 
9832:57   Eva Taylor SENWWirksworth35.0 
9932:57   Steve Meath V45MBelper21.5 
10032:58   Chris Yapp V40MNorth Derbyshire17.8 
10132:59   Dave KinderSENMRipley  
10233:01   Dennis Holmes V45MRipley11.2 
10333:02   Aston Cassidy SENMKimberley22.7 
10433:06   Jacqui HawkinsSENWWirksworth  
10533:10   Martin Harvey V60MRipley34.4 
10633:11   Karl Hopkinson V40MRipley34.3 
10733:13   Gary Bird SENMSutton-in-Ashfield9.0 
10833:15   Julian Wood V50MMansfield19.3 
10933:22   Ashley Finney V35MKimberley13.0 
11033:23   Theresa K Hempsall V45WBelper26.4 
11133:28   Neil Chaplin V55MNorth Derbyshire17.5 
11233:35   Paul Alexander V50MNorth Derbyshire14.2 
11333:39   Tom HawkinsSENMWirksworth  
11433:40   Paul Coe V55MIlkeston21.4 
11533:44   Malcolm Weir V65MBelper8.5 
11633:45   Nick Oxley V45MNorth Derbyshire14.4 
11733:47   Karl Tietz V55MRipley18.9 
11833:50   Carrie Wing SENWNorth Derbyshire36.0 
11933:52   John MarriottV40MRipley  
12033:56   Dominic BreenSENMWirksworth  
12134:02   Alan Bower V55MIlkeston20.1 
12234:04   Rose Leivers U23WHeanor13.9 
12334:04   Joanne Howett V40WRipley9.5 
12434:06   Robert Softley SENMChesapeake15.7 
12534:06   Robert D Pearce V40MBelper14.9 
12634:14   Gary Antcliffe V55MHeanor24.3 
12734:20   Colin Sinnott V60MNorth Derbyshire20.0 
12834:24   Mark SmithV40MSutton  
12934:25   Daniel Clark V40MBelper15.7 
13034:27   Adam HarrisonSENMChesapeake  
13134:31   Elaine Stone V40WWirksworth17.0 
13234:32   Ricky CurzonV40MWirksworth  
13334:33   Adele Adams U23WRipley30.1 
13434:34   Joel SiddallSENMNorth Derbyshire  
13534:38   Andrew Smart V55MNorth Derbyshire32.9 
13634:42   Phil WaltersV45MLong Eaton  
13734:44   John Cannon V45MNorth Derbyshire17.5 
13834:44   A N OtherSENMNorth Derbyshire  
13934:45   Wayne Yearwood V55MRipley12.5 
14034:49   John Cook SENMNorth Derbyshire36.0 
14134:50   Simon Hackett V40MBelper19.8 
14234:53   Susan Ward V50WLong Eaton21.1 
14334:55   Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley13.2 
14435:00   Bob Gardner V50MNorth Derbyshire27.9 
14535:09   Tim Boursnell V45MBelper14.5 
14635:11   Ian Beresford V35MIlkeston35.2 
14735:15   Amanda Alletson V40WSutton-in-Ashfield22.7 
14835:20   Nicola Chamberlain V35WKimberley13.5 
14935:21   Jeff Everitt V55MHeanor23.7 
15035:22   Jane Armoush V55WBelper33.9 
15135:32   Rob SharrattV55MIlkeston  
15235:37   Andrew Hall SENMNorth Derbyshire8.3 
15335:38   Steve Sharpe SENMIlkeston24.9 
15435:39   Esther Jane Broughton V35WRipley10.4 
15535:42   Bill Powis V55MRipley24.7 
15635:53   Milly Newton U15WHeanor35.1 
15735:54   Stephen Wardle V55MHeanor15.4 
15836:27   Allison WhittinghamV45WSutton  
15936:40   Allan MortonV40MRipley  
16036:44   Edward Buda V40MIlkeston/Unattached16.2 
16136:49   Richard Thorpe V40MNorth Derbyshire19.2 
16236:53   Andrew Lees V40MNorth Derbyshire20.6 
16336:55   Tony Staniland V70MSutton-in-Ashfield24.0 
16437:00   Jay Bird SENMRipley30.4 
16537:01   Trevor Durham V50MNorth Derbyshire15.4 
16637:03   Peter Ennis V40MIlkeston36.0 
16737:06   John Murray V50MNorth Derbyshire13.8 
16837:06   Bill Dunphy V50MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
16937:09   Claire Watson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield6.9 
17037:14   Jamie Glazebrook V40MNorth Derbyshire12.5 
17137:15   Claire Pearce U20WBelper36.0 
17237:18   Peter Bishop V45MNorth Derbyshire21.8 
17337:23   Shaun Johnson SENMNorth Derbyshire14.6 
17437:24   Abbie LeiversSENWHeanor  
17537:29   Rachel Clark V40WBelper14.6 
17637:33   John R Ashover V50MNorth Derbyshire35.8 
17737:35   Paul HartshorneV50MNorth Derbyshire  
17837:39   Joanne Potter V40WHeanor17.0 
17937:40   Lizzie PooleV40WHeanor  
18037:43   Natalie Braisby SENWIlkeston11.3 
18137:48   Kate RaynorSENWLong Eaton  
18238:02   Damian Cowlishaw V50MLong Eaton14.5 
18338:05   David Millington SENMIlkeston12.3 
18438:17   Paul Fentam V45MChesapeake36.0 
18538:24   Chris Wright V35MNorth Derbyshire32.4 
18638:32   Caroline Moss V35WRipley33.7 
18738:38   James Turton V40MIlkeston19.4 
18838:40   Michael Andrew V45MIlkeston19.1 
18938:45   Mike CorriganV50MRipley  
19038:51   Peter Fowles V65MLong Eaton25.4 
19139:06   Kev RogersV60MKimberley  
19239:07   Helen Soiris V45WBelper23.8 
19339:12   Tara Oxley SENWIlkeston15.7 
19439:14   Heather Brown V35WRipley35.3 
19539:17   Eleanor Robinson V65WRipley16.3 
19639:19   Sue Spencer V50WNorth Derbyshire27.1 
19739:25   Amanda Gallagher V45WChesapeake20.7 
19839:34   Sue Bellingham SENWMansfield35.5 
19939:37   Alison Butlin V40WRipley14.9 
20039:41   Jason RileyV40MKimberley  
20139:46   Rosemary Arris-Pratt V50WBelper18.8 
20239:52   Caroline MorrisSENWRipley  
20340:03   Amy MosleySENWChesapeake  
20440:17   Liz CrossSENWNorth Derbyshire  
20540:24   Maddy Collinge V60WMansfield15.9 
20640:31   Carol Ann Sharratt V55WHatton Darts RC21.7 
20740:42   Maggie Gorman V55WNorth Derbyshire21.8 
20840:43   Mike Richmond SENMHeanor33.4 
20940:58   Carla Louise Fox V35WHeanor/Unattached26.1 
21041:00   Gail Pickering V45WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
21141:10   Barry Jeffery V65MKimberley24.8 
21241:26   Jane Hannah V55WChesapeake33.4 
21341:26   Tanya RichardsonSENWChesapeake  
21441:31   Mike Bravin V65MNorth Derbyshire36.0 
21542:02   Emma Hagger V35WWirksworth36.0 
21642:02   Dave Chadwick V50MBelper34.6 
21742:15   Eddie Mcdermott V40MNorth Derbyshire31.9 
21842:25   Marion Bishop V45WNorth Derbyshire25.0 
21942:35   Ron Smith V60MNorth Derbyshire33.1 
22043:05   Jamie Hasted V40MRipley36.0 
22144:00   Jessica Raynor U20WMansfield25.7 
22244:00   Gary ProctorV40MKimberley  
22344:29   Alice ThompsonSENWKimberley  
22444:41   Louise Shipley V50WChesapeake27.3 
22545:17   Catherine ColeSENWKimberley  
22645:43   Suzanne Greenhalgh V35WNorth Derbyshire24.2 
22746:20   Sue McLoughlin V60WKimberley26.8 
22847:00   Antoinette Franco V35WRipley28.5 
22947:41   Catherine Pegg V60WChesapeake36.0 
23052:58   Andrea BullV40WRipley  
23156:33   Douglas Spalding V70MIlkeston34.4