Banstead Woods parkrun # 316 External Results
Banstead
29 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24   Alister Moses  S30MReigate Priory/Shaftesbury Barnet16:2115:543.7 
217:04   Ryan Harris  V35MReigate Priory16:3116:162.3 
317:30   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:5716:431.4 
418:17   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:4317:161.4 
519:01   Glenn Quarton  V55MSouth London18:1417:473.4 
619:02   Philip Stiff PBV50MUnattached18:5418:377.0 
719:09   Gavin Lawrence SBV40MReigate Priory19:0918:197.6 
819:14   Carleton Martin  S30MReigate Priory18:3718:3724.5 
919:16   Chris Jenkins SENMUnattached    
1019:19   Andy Davis  V40MSouth London18:5217:2612.2 
1119:25   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:4418:163.5 
1219:27   Roland Townson  V45MUnattached19:1718:187.2 
1319:29   Paul Mitchell SBV45MSouth London18:4118:416.0 
1419:42   David Chambers  S20MUnattached18:1417:0416.6 
1519:45   Alex Magee PBS25MCollingwood19:4519:0110.3 
1619:49   John Foss  V50MSouth London19:0018:111.9 
1720:11   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:3519:358.2 
1820:14   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:2218:1010.7 
1920:20   Alexander Ewin SENMUnattached    
2020:21   Phil Roebuck V35MUnattached    
2120:26   Rob Phillips  V40MDorking & Mole Valley19:5619:5615.8 
2220:28   Richard Addis SBS30MSouth London20:2820:2227.0 
2320:39   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5819:578.3 
2420:43   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood20:0519:045.9 
2520:47   Robbie Browning U20MUnattached    
2620:57   Adrian Feasby  V45MUnattached20:0420:049.1 
2721:01   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
2821:11   David George V50MUnattached    
2921:14   Andrew Stalley SBV45MCollingwood20:5119:319.8 
3021:30   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:1218:213.3 
3121:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:43   Geoff Clarke  V45MSouth London20:1920:1912.7 
3321:50   Stuart Conibear V35MUnattached    
3421:58   James Landless  U18MUnattached20:2520:2517.0 
3522:12   Nicholas David Smith  U11MReigate Priory20:2617:331.6 
3622:13   Steven Cross SENMUnattached    
3722:18   Michael Daines  V40MUnattached21:2221:2217.5 
3822:20   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
3922:23   Sam Spencer  SENMUnattached20:5020:5020.4 
4022:26   Chris J Evans SBV50MUnattached22:2622:1713.2 
4122:33   Mark Robert Kelly PBV45MUnattached22:1321:5518.2 
4222:37   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
4322:40   David P Morris SBV40MUnattached22:3521:3710.5 
4422:44   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3114.5 
4522:46   Sam Skipper  SENMUnattached22:1921:0717.2 
4622:55   Fabian Blohm V40MUnattached    
4722:58   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:3921:3920.4 
4823:03   Joanne Williams V35WUnattached    
4923:07   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
5023:10   Bill Freestone  V45MUnattached22:3822:2111.2 
5123:17   Matthew Browning U15MUnattached    
5223:17   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood21:4621:069.8 
5323:18   Amelia Clark PBU15WSouth London23:0422:2114.8 
5423:25   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2518:4218.1 
5523:27   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:4022:3613.8 
5623:29   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:2114.6 
5723:35   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
5823:46   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District19:5519:5010.0 
5924:02   Fernanda Todd  V35WTadworth23:0123:0135.3 
6024:09   Thomas Holford SENMUnattached    
6124:09   Gary Holford  V50MUnattached21:4720:4710.1 
6224:17   Steve Hill V55MUnattached    
6324:17   Ian Hill SENMUnattached    
6424:18   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:0824:0818.7 
6524:27   Maria Balbi PBS30WSouth London23:5122:4817.9 
6624:37   Graham Potter SBV45MUnattached24:3722:4719.7 
6724:38   Tim Cooke PBV50MSouth London22:4822:3717.2 
6824:39   Karina Hesketh  SENWUnattached24:0021:4819.6 
6924:47   Ruth Cottam SBV45WCollingwood24:4724:1819.1 
7024:48   Linda O'Sullivan SBV45WUnattached24:4424:3220.6 
7124:51   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:2723:2415.4 
7224:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:56   John Belshaw PBV45MUnattached23:5223:5222.0 
7425:07   Nicola Easton SBV55WEpsom Allsorts24:5624:5619.9 
7525:20   Emily Brown SENWUnattached    
7625:21   Andy Mineyko V40MUnattached    
7725:25   Lewis Sharp U15MUnattached    
7825:25   Richard Lawrence V45MUnattached    
7925:28   Ian Martin  V60MReigate Priory24:3723:5928.7 
8025:29   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached24:4624:4617.1 
8125:31   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:5724:2930.0 
8225:35   Elliot Scott U15MUnattached    
8325:35   Anthony Scott  V45MUnattached22:5121:4220.7 
8425:44   Nick Shields U20MUnattached    
8525:45   Encsi Nadas  V40WSouth London23:4223:4218.3 
8625:47   Claire Rachel Rowe V35Wfit4lady    
8725:52   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:4923:3923.3 
8826:00   Stuart Ewin SENMUnattached    
8926:07   Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:4123:2321.9 
9026:12   Damian Porter V35MUnattached    
9126:13   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
9226:34   Ellie Holland  U15WDorking & Mole Valley24:0323:1233.5 
9326:43   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners25:0722:4119.2 
9426:46   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:2923:3518.9 
9527:01   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached26:1122:4117.9 
9627:01   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
9727:09   Tom Creighton  V45MUnattached24:4124:3026.7 
9827:14   Pau Wong V35WUnattached    
9927:20   Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
10027:24   Ian Nelson  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0522:2815.7 
10127:26   Margaret Faherty  V65WStriders of Croydon27:0325:5625.9 
10227:30   Julie Holland V45WUnattached    
10327:35   Louise Appleton V45WUnattached    
10427:36   Amy Beattie U15WUnattached    
10527:38   Helen Atkinson  V45WUnattached26:4226:1836.0 
10627:38   Vanessa Anstee SBV45WUnattached27:3824:5116.9 
10727:39   Andrew Greenslade PBV50MUnattached27:1427:1428.0 
10827:44   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
10927:48   Laura Hewitt  SENWUnattached25:4925:2921.4 
11027:49   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached26:3625:3920.4 
11127:59   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:4626:3921.7 
11228:13   George Colairo SENMUnattached    
11328:19   Stephen Foss  S20MUnattached26:5624:1223.4 
11428:22   Gary Viles  S20MCrawley26:3125:4617.8 
11528:23   Naomi Wheeler V35WUnattached    
11628:37   Gemma Hallin V35WUnattached    
11728:37   Robert Evans V50MUnattached    
11828:54   Elizabeth Geraghty  V40WUnattached27:3727:3523.5 
11929:05   Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
12029:12   Gemma Louise Margaret Taylor PBSENWUnattached29:1229:1236.0 
12129:20   Jacqui Cooper PBV40WDorking & Mole Valley29:2028:1229.1 
12229:25   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached28:4327:3823.2 
12329:34   Breege Ball V50WUnattached    
12429:35   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners27:0727:0723.4 
12529:41   Sandhya Drew  V45WSouth London28:2527:4330.4 
12629:55   Edward King  SENMUnattached28:5424:1630.5 
12730:05   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:3129:3130.1 
12830:07   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.229:5028:2436.0 
12930:12   Judith Wheeler  S25WPlumstead/Collingwood28:0828:0823.6 
13030:25   Amanda Beattie V35WUnattached    
13130:32   Vanessa Harrold  V45WCrawley Saints & Sinners29:0528:5026.5 
13230:40   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0922:1924.8 
13330:47   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:4128:0525.5 
13430:50   Alan Viles V55MUnattached    
13530:56   Debra Arnold SBV45WUnattached30:5627:0836.0 
13630:57   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.8 
13731:07   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood30:3026:4826.9 
13831:10   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
13931:12   Steve Chinnery  V55MUnattached31:0729:4236.0 
14031:14   Julie Oliver PBV45WUnattached28:4627:1422.8 
14131:36   Leigh Michelle Pemberton V35WUnattached    
14231:40   Fiona Viles  V50WUnattached30:0529:3726.0 
14332:03   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
14432:22   Mike Bryant  V70M26.231:2326:1334.7 
14532:29   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4530:0825.2 
14632:37   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:4129:1226.2 
14732:42   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood31:5731:5729.6 
14832:51   Beryl Strugnell V60WUnattached    
14932:53   Rachel Byrne V35WUnattached    
15033:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15133:40   Jennifer McMaster SENWUnattached    
15233:55   Brittany Orton SENWUnattached    
15334:12   Faye Wolfenden SENWUnattached    
15434:14   James Willis  SENMUnattached31:0227:1526.8 
15534:18   Gill McMaster V60WUnattached    
15634:36   Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
15735:07   Lisa Scott  V45WUnattached31:2631:2634.9 
15835:30   Lawrence James U15MUnattached    
15935:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16035:37   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2823.2 
16137:59   Sophie Dowe SBSENWUnattached37:5929:0026.2 
16237:59   Shaun Dowe SBV50MUnattached37:5927:5629.7