Tara Kinder Memorial 10K External Results
Elvaston Castle
19 Jul 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:22   Richard Kay  SENMTipton30:4730:4412.2 
235:33   Michael Mcginty SENM     
336:39   Craig Hinds SBV40MHermitage36:3936:162.6 
437:12   John Robertson  V50MDerby36:2835:1316.4 
537:26   Nicholas Teige  SENMIvanhoe36:5936:5922.3 
637:29   Steven Hawkins SBV40MShelton37:2936:425.8 
737:35   Ben Yule PBSENMChesapeake37:3534:280.2 
837:45   Dean Bethell PBV40MSinfin37:4537:457.2 
938:16   James Spray  SENMSinfin37:2636:434.4 
1038:29   Stanislaw Knopik  V50MHatton Darts RC37:0635:596.8 
1138:48   Tim Spate V40M     
1238:50   Alistair Chambers  V50MIvanhoe/Ivanhoe Robins37:2534:523.5 
1338:51   Craig Trimbirth SENMErewash RC    
1438:54   Jason Ball  V35MSinfin36:3736:373.6 
1538:55   Matthew Parker  SENMBarrow Runners36:0835:474.2 
1638:59   Jason Tilley SBV40MHatton Darts RC38:5938:153.2 
1739:21   Robin Clegg  V35MBelper37:2537:257.4 
1839:23   Jason Marlow PBSENMIvanhoe39:2339:2320.2 
1939:37   Steve Pezzutti  SENMShelton38:5736:2811.9 
2039:41   Robert Coxon  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)37:5037:1831.3 
2139:49   Daniel Smith PBSENMTeam Derby Runner/Lordshill39:4936:226.8 
2239:50   An Other SENM     
2339:51   Matt Carter SENM     
2440:05   Rachel Naylor  SENWDerby38:2336:433.0 
2540:19   Carl Hughes SBV35MHeanor39:3238:3210.8 
2640:21   Martin Barrader SENMDerwent Runners    
2740:25   Alec Care PBU23MCardiff Uni38:4038:403.9 
2840:26   Jon Hartley SBV40MShepshed38:0837:179.2 
2940:27   Christopher Booth  V50MDerby40:1239:536.2 
3040:35   Richard Allen SENM     
3140:42   Luke Saxton SENM     
3240:45   Damon Hammond SENMDerby Tri Club    
3340:50   Andrew Orme PBV45MSouth Derbyshire40:2639:416.4 
3441:02   John Taylor SBV45MRolls Royce41:0239:327.4 
3541:03   Simon Trickitt SENM     
3641:08   Richie Weatcroft V40M     
3741:19   Jonathan Hughes  V45MLong Eaton39:4339:439.2 
3841:27   Ronald Ilsley  V50MBelper/Ripley39:5538:3624.9 
3941:42   Brendan Devlin  V40MSinfin40:2139:408.9 
4041:43   Ian Bolton  SENMIvanhoe39:4738:134.8 
4141:44   David Hawley SENM     
4241:58   Karl Wideman SENM     
4342:02   Philip Scope SBV40MSinfin42:0241:579.0 
4442:02   Jim Richardson SBSENMSinfin42:0240:3020.0 
4542:12   Andrew Watson V40M     
4642:18   Andrew Plummer  V40MTeam Derby Runner40:5940:5918.9 
4742:22   Thomas Wheatley SBU20MIlkeston42:2238:5416.0 
4842:26   Richard Briney  SENMRolls Royce40:3737:566.3 
4942:28   Sam Amps  SENMShelton40:1840:1824.4 
5042:30   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters41:0038:489.1 
5142:31   Mitch Bryan PBV35MTeam Derby Runner42:3142:3132.4 
5242:35   Matt Bailey  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)39:0538:063.4 
5342:37    Lee SENM     
5442:43   Shaun Cooper SENMShelton Striders    
5542:49   Mark Ison SENM     
5642:51   Ian Berry SBV35MKimberley42:5141:1414.7 
5742:58   Adam Fairfield PBSENMSmalley42:5840:339.8 
5843:09   Nicholas Raj  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)41:4740:243.6 
5943:13   Phil Shearing SENM     
6043:14   Gavin Fletcher SENMDerby Tri Club    
6143:24   Chris Taylor  V45MUnattached42:1541:5814.5 
6243:28   Issey Morledge PBU20WHeanor43:2843:2823.6 
6343:29   Rob Gooch PBV50MKimberley43:2943:298.6 
6443:36   Edward Adams SENM     
6543:47   Jack Leafe  U20MSouth Derbyshire41:5236:461.8 
6643:49   Stephen Leafe SBV50MSouth Derbyshire42:0741:007.7 
6743:58   Simon Elliott PBV55MBeeston43:5843:3810.7 
6843:59   Brian Warner  V45MSinfin42:2140:257.8 
6944:02   Elaine Quince V45WShelton Striders    
7044:03   James Naylor SBV50MLittle Baddow Ridge44:0343:1726.5 
7144:08   Paul Coe  V55MIlkeston43:2741:3320.1 
7244:15   Paul Flint V40MDerwent Runners    
7344:23   Richard Brown SBV35MNorth Derbyshire42:5240:5629.9 
7444:35   David Hawley SENM     
7544:35   Lindsey Hartshorn V40MDerwent Runners    
7644:44   Alexander Grace SENM     
7744:48   Oliver Cook  V45MLong Eaton44:4540:598.8 
7844:54   Andy Wale V40MLittle Eaton Hornets    
7945:12   Andy Parry V35WTeam Derby Runner    
8045:16   Aston Cassidy  SENMKimberley43:4743:4721.0 
8145:26   Michael Sharpe V40M     
8245:29   John Clarke SENM     
8345:32   Wayne Stevenson SBV45MShelton45:3244:1519.2 
8445:35   Julie Warner PBV45WShelton45:3538:514.0 
8545:46   James Maxwell SENM     
8645:53   George Kataria V40MSinfin RC    
8746:26   Nigel Hillier SBV55MBarrow Runners46:2644:0111.4 
8846:32   Mark Andrew Hulands  V50MRolls Royce45:5243:019.4 
8946:33   Toby Meek SBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)46:3344:3518.3 
9046:33   Ian Mellors  V35MSmalley45:4340:226.7 
9146:33   Andrew Gallimore V40MWilne Runners    
9246:37   Andrew Backler SENM     
9346:52   Ciaran Guilfoyle V35WShelton Striders    
9446:57   Finlay Grace V50M     
9546:59   Paul Stewart SENM     
9647:04   Martin Rafferty  V35MLong Eaton46:4746:4725.6 
9747:07   Nicola Chamberlain  V35WKimberley46:1646:0412.8 
9847:19   Nigel Harvey  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)46:1242:579.7 
10047:20   Clare Harrison  V35WSinfin44:5043:169.8 
9947:20   Wayne Wideman SENM     
10147:23   Robert D Pearce  V40MBelper45:4944:4313.6 
10247:33   Andrew Sayers  SENMShelton46:2343:2623.5 
10347:42   Edward Buda  V40MIlkeston/Unattached47:0743:3315.2 
10447:42   Kate Elizabeth Mcblane  SENWTeam Derby Runner45:3845:3832.1 
10547:43   Sarah Martin-Smith  V35WDerwent Runners (Derby)46:0944:5312.2 
10647:58   Stuart Hunter SBV50MShepshed47:5845:4813.5 
10748:01   Mark Blurton SENMTeam Derby Runner    
10848:03   Janine Gall PBV40WTeam Derby Runner48:0344:1912.6 
10948:09   Phillip Mallon SENM     
11048:13   Thomas Haysom SENM     
11148:16   Adrian Wheatley V50M     
11248:17   Richard Hick PBV40MTeam Derby Runner48:1741:1911.7 
11348:29   Andy Bradley  V55MCirencester45:1141:1610.1 
11448:31   Paul Stevenson SBV55MSinfin48:3148:1217.9 
11548:32   David Young V50MLittle Eaton Hornets    
11648:39   Jerry Cook  V45MShepshed44:1541:539.2 
11748:40   Ciaran Fallon V40M     
11848:42   Derek Poole  V65MHolme Pierrepont47:2240:5716.1 
11948:45   Luke Barton SENM     
12048:52   Tony Barlow V40M     
12148:56   Stephen Burdis V40M     
12249:06   Duncan James Gedge SBV45MLong Eaton49:0648:0827.2 
12349:13   Richard Hill V40M     
12449:21   Steve Sharpe  SENMIlkeston48:0745:4823.2 
12549:23   Rachael Shelbourn  V40WSmalley45:0245:0210.9 
12649:23   Phillip Miller PBSENMSmalley49:2349:2336.0 
12749:24   Philip Densham V50M     
12849:27   Craig Robinson SENM     
12949:32   Rob Dymond  V35MTeam Derby Runner47:2342:2620.9 
13049:45   Dave Stapleton SENM     
13149:57   Simon Bennett SENM     
13249:59   Stephen Wells SBV35MShelton49:0747:0720.2 
13350:01   Alison Booth  V45WDerby49:1848:4515.4 
13450:01   Stephen Walker  V60MRolls Royce49:2447:2129.0 
13550:08    Marvin SENM     
13650:14   Robin Lovell PBV55WDerwent Runners (Derby)50:1445:1329.1 
13750:20   Mark Warner SBV40MShelton50:2046:0735.4 
13850:22   Liz Phillips  V40WTeam Derby Runner48:2847:5815.5 
13950:23   Dean Ward  V40MUknetrunner46:1946:1911.5 
14050:30   Collette Beeson V35W     
14150:46   Steven Tansley SENM     
14250:50   Sarah Taylor SENWIvanhoe Runners    
14350:54   Aaron Buchan SENM     
14451:13   Julie Corby V45W     
14551:14   Christopher Davis SENM     
14651:17   Justine Howlett  V40WTeam Derby Runner47:2947:1930.7 
14751:21   Oliver Dinnage PBSENMSinfin51:2151:2136.0 
14851:22   Paul Wood SENMSinfin RC    
14951:28   Steve Cartwright  V35MShelton49:2349:2323.0 
15051:33   Natalie Braisby SBSENWIlkeston51:3344:0310.0 
15151:43   Julie Stevenson  V40WShelton49:4649:3729.9 
15251:45   James Turton  V40MIlkeston50:5750:5719.0 
15351:50   Neil Ricby SENMShelton Striders    
15451:52   David Keegan  V65MShelton49:4047:3021.1 
15551:52   Joanne Potter  V40WHeanor48:1048:1017.8 
15651:55   Jason Readen SENM     
15751:56   Paul Fentem  V45MChesapeake50:4146:0116.4 
15851:59   Dave Turley  V45MShelton48:2647:0021.3 
15952:01   Gary Mellors SENMSmalley Road Runners    
16052:02   Matt Griffiths PBV35MDerwent Runners (Derby)52:0252:0220.4 
16152:04   Alex Fergusan V40M     
16252:06   Paul Waed V40M     
16352:17   Scott Gratton SENM     
16452:29   Bill Phillips SBSENMBarrow Runners52:2950:1618.4 
16552:32   Heather Turley SBV45WShelton52:3248:5523.1 
16652:32   Fiuna Mckean V45WIvanhoe Runners    
16752:43   Mary Ruddock V35W     
16852:44   Charlotte Hill SENW     
16952:48   Pete Wiseman PBV55MBarrow Runners52:4849:1016.3 
17052:54   Stuart Lacey V50M     
17152:54   David Millington  SENMIlkeston50:1643:4011.2 
17252:57   Claire Hart-Oakes SBV35WDerwent Runners (Derby)52:5750:2719.0 
17353:13   Simon Chapman SENM     
17453:14   Rachel Simpson V35W     
17553:17   Chris Baker SENM     
17653:30   Sarah Ray V45W     
17753:32   Roger Davis SENM     
17853:38   Saeah Karim SENW     
17953:42   Julie Cowley SBV45WSinfin53:4250:1226.2 
18053:42   Richard Fildes  V50MRolls Royce/Sinfin47:1745:1223.3 
18153:55   Ian Andrew Schofield  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)51:3749:1617.6 
18253:59   Adrian Starkey SENM     
18354:02   Melanie Rees SENW     
18454:10   Ian Burton SENM     
18554:12   Joanne Allerton V45WSinfin RC    
18654:14   Lee Meakin SBV40MShelton54:1447:3516.3 
18754:16   Colette Patterson SENW     
18854:17   Dan Waterfield SENM     
18954:18   Paul Nicholls PBV45MKimberley54:1842:5323.2 
19054:26   Sarah Sutton  SENWTeam Derby Runner52:4646:4713.5 
19154:49   Tara Oxley PBSENWIlkeston54:4954:4915.5 
19254:51   James Booker SBSENMDerwent Runners (Derby)54:5151:1814.2 
19354:59    Mark SENMDerwent Runners    
19455:01   Michael Mcdonald SENM     
19555:11   Don Robey SBV60MShelton55:1150:3436.0 
19655:13   Bryan Potter  V65MUnattached53:2547:4716.5 
19755:17   Jane Hudson V45WLong Eaton RC    
19855:22   Louise Mcquade V45W     
19955:25   Bob Browne  V55MErewash Valley49:4649:4625.9 
20055:27   Tony Mcconnell SENM     
20155:43   Gareth Evans SENM     
20255:59   Tanya Richardson SENWChesapeake RC    
20356:00   Paul Stacey  SENMUnattached52:5847:3820.0 
20456:07   Andrew Roberts V40M     
20556:12   Andy Saunders V50M     
20656:24   Kevin Gould V40M     
20756:29   Peter Dilley  V60MChesapeake54:0851:2026.3 
20856:34   Alan Speirs SENM     
20956:38   Pete Rees  V40MTeam Derby Runner52:3043:049.4 
21056:59   Julie Nichollis V45W     
21156:59   Caroline Simpson V35W     
21257:00   Adrian Richards V50MDerby AC    
21457:07   Tabitha Webb SENW     
21557:08   Alison Moors V45W     
21657:14   Lucy Marriott SENWShelton Striders    
21757:16   Claire Howard V45W     
21857:22   John Wiggins V40M     
21957:22   Fiona Warwick V35W     
22057:30   Jayne Bradshaw V55W     
22157:30   Joseph Melbourne SBV40MTeam Derby Runner55:0855:0825.0 
22257:31   Stefanie Mayer V35W     
22357:37   Neal Matthews V40M     
22457:47   Jo Haste SENW     
22557:51   Paul Hopkin V50MBelper 10:20 Tri    
22658:02   Joanne Daykin SBSENWIlkeston58:0254:5936.0 
22758:03   Remy Cresswell SENW     
22858:04   Matthew Jackson  SENMSmalley51:3343:089.2 
22958:14   Jane Bennett V35W     
23058:20   Stuart Phelan V40M     
23158:33   Adam Mulryon SENM     
23258:42   Mathew Abbott PBU17MSmalley58:4258:4236.0 
23359:02   Maria White SBV40WLong Eaton59:0251:0518.2 
23459:05   Amanda Kinder SENW     
23559:20   Sarah Weavers SENW     
23659:21   Rebecca Crossley SBV35WUknetrunner57:1555:2124.6 
23759:24   Rachael Howlow SENW     
23859:26   Victoria Jane Wright V35W     
23959:27   Shirley Marlow PBV45WIvanhoe59:2759:2736.0 
24059:28   Angela Ward V35WDerby AC    
24159:51   Margaret Cowling  V60WShelton58:3158:1224.2 
24259:54   Tim Whitehead V40M     
24359:57   Oliver Kirkman SENM     
24460:04   Rachel Lymer PBV50WBelper60:0460:0436.0 
24560:07   Sue Baker SBV60WErewash Valley60:0759:3724.1 
24660:18   David Lunn V40M     
24760:20   Kevin P White  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)55:1055:1035.4 
24860:21   Claire Galloway SENW     
24960:23   Terence Haysom V50M     
25060:29   Bob Crockford  V55MLong Eaton57:5357:1722.9 
25160:31   Harley Brittain SENW     
Page: 1 2