Milton Keynes parkrun # 174 External Results
Milton Keynes
1 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:02   Ian Kimpton SBS25MLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni/Notts14:4514:45-4.6 
216:33   Tom Comerford  S25MMarshall Milton Keynes16:1816:182.9 
317:40   Andrew Inchley  V35MLeighton Buzzard17:1216:570.7 
418:24   Peter Mackrell  S30MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes/Marshall Milton Keyn16:5916:591.2 
518:30   Alexander Hosking PBS20MUnattached17:4917:452.7 
618:55   Peter Fenton-O'Creevy PBV50MUnattached18:5518:5527.4 
719:00   Timothy Inchley PBV35MLeighton Buzzard19:0017:533.3 
819:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:06   Matt Undrell SENMUnattached    
1019:15   Adam Haylock  S30MLeighton Buzzard18:1417:343.3 
1119:26   Tim Pellatt SENMUnattached    
1219:29   Sam Nicholas  U15MLeighton Buzzard18:2417:4312.1 
1319:56   Stephen Dunham  V35MRedway Runners19:1918:504.3 
1420:04   Simon Gurney PBV45MShenley19:5019:057.0 
1520:08   Alan Humphries  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners19:4519:348.9 
1620:14   Ivor Howard  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes19:2219:1210.7 
1720:15   Robert Bu V35MUnattached    
1820:17   Ben Howard PBU18MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1019:5110.7 
1920:26   Mervyn Phillips SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Sevenoaks/Royal Mail20:1819:5910.9 
2020:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:33   Jim Buttleman  V45MLeighton Fun Runners20:0919:396.7 
2220:34   George Roberts U20MUnattached    
2320:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:40   Paul Mason SBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes20:4020:2813.2 
2520:42   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:1219:1210.3 
2620:43   Stuart Sinclair V45MUnattached    
2720:47   Jack Comerford  S20MMarshall Milton Keynes20:0119:277.7 
2820:49   Matthew Neve SENMUnattached    
2920:50   Gareth Alexander Watkins PBU18MMarshall Milton Keynes20:5020:5023.6 
3020:50   Kelvin Smith SBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes20:5020:2713.1 
3120:52   Ed Williamson SENMUnattached    
3220:55   Andy Gardner  S30MRedway Runners19:1819:185.2 
3320:58   Gavin Skelly PBV40MRedway Runners20:2520:0910.9 
3421:02   Paul Woodward  V40MRedway Runners19:5219:529.5 
3521:04   Jonathan D Oliver SBV35MMaidenhead21:0420:076.6 
3621:09   Tim O'Callaghan  V55MLondon Irish/Vale of Aylesbury/Veterans19:2217:468.4 
3721:12   Gordon Reeves  V45MDunstable19:4519:4519.1 
3821:13   Jack Sharp U15MUnattached    
3921:13   Issa Abdallah V35MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
4021:14   Chris Humphris  V40MUnattached20:0219:007.4 
4121:15   David Fendt SENMUnattached    
4221:16   Duncan Kerr PBV50MKeswick21:0020:2310.1 
4321:16   Nigel Sheppard  V50MRedway Runners19:0318:499.2 
4421:17   Peter Beatty  V55MBishops Stortford19:3718:547.6 
4521:19   Adewale Kadiri SBV45MPurple Patch/Worthing Striders21:0119:3914.6 
4621:20   Minesh Pandya  S30MUnattached20:5420:0124.3 
4721:21   Dave Peters  SENMUnattached20:1320:0627.6 
4821:22   Chris Doe  S30MBristol & West20:2720:1732.7 
4921:22   Simon G Worfolk PBV35MAlchester21:2219:408.4 
5021:23   Tam Quinn  V45MLeighton Fun Runners21:0019:3412.3 
5121:24   Andy Sealey SENMUnattached    
5221:27   Tom Sharp PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes21:2719:387.9 
5321:27   Craig Deeley  S30MMK Lakeside20:3020:2810.4 
5421:29   Peter Kemble V40MUnattached    
5521:31   Marcus Knee PBV35MRedway Runners20:3920:3911.6 
5621:40   Christopher Amesbury  V35MUnattached21:0319:296.1 
5721:43   Kev Keenan PBS25MShenley21:4320:4214.4 
5821:47   Alex Penny  S30MBuckingham & Stowe19:4619:028.6 
5921:51   Emily Bowen PBSENWUnattached21:5119:317.2 
6021:53   Simon Richard Barker V45MUnattached    
6122:01   James Egan SENMUnattached    
6222:02   Enrico Mariconda V45MUnattached    
6322:05   Julie Loxley V45WUnattached    
6422:06   Ross Gregory SENMUnattached    
6522:10   Andy Soper PBSENMUnattached22:1022:1026.0 
6622:14   Kenton Batt  V40MUnattached21:4620:208.7 
6722:15   Marc Stewart SENMUnattached    
6822:19   Jonathan Teagles U20MUnattached    
6922:19   Gary Brook U20MUnattached    
7022:20   Chris English PBV50MUnattached21:5121:5113.6 
7122:20   Adam Whitlock SENMUnattached    
7222:24   Steve Clarke  V40MShenley21:3321:2616.0 
7322:26   Andrew Wilson  S25MManchester H21:1821:0210.4 
7422:29   Michael Lever SENMUnattached    
7522:30   Ric Brackenbury SBSENMUnattached22:3021:0716.6 
7622:32   Alan Neill  S30MShenley19:3119:177.9 
7722:33   Micheal Bates  V35MUnattached20:2620:268.5 
7822:41   Peng Yan SENMUnattached    
7922:44   Andy Savage  V45MUnattached21:2321:2312.2 
8022:47   Timothy Waggett V45MUnattached    
8122:55   Anthony Byrne SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes22:5522:5034.8 
8222:57   Leah Hartwell SBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes22:1521:4415.0 
8322:59   Jeffrey Trybus  S25MCherwell21:0118:393.5 
8423:00   Richard Coles V35MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
8523:01   Bayley Daniel Cooper SBU18MUnattached23:0122:5636.0 
8623:04   Simon Sharpe  V40MUnattached21:4819:5912.6 
8723:06   Jamie Barker U20MUnattached    
8823:07   Steven Colquhoun  V40MUnattached22:4321:5914.9 
8923:10   Michael Schofield V35MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
9023:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:12   David Basham PBV65MAlchester23:1223:1217.2 
9323:13   Adam Sharman PBS30MRedway Runners23:1320:2812.1 
9423:13   Tim Mackley  V45MRedway Runners21:4420:4215.1 
9523:14   Patryk Galardziak SENMUnattached    
9623:14   Debra Brent PBV50WMarshall Milton Keynes23:1422:0811.5 
9723:14   Katie Shiells PBV35WUnattached23:1423:1436.0 
9823:16   Lynsey O'neil  SENWUnattached22:5822:5834.6 
10023:17   Steve Burlace SBV40MUnattached22:0421:0410.2 
9923:17   Robert Paul Tribe PBV40MUnattached22:5520:5210.1 
10123:18   Gary Howard SBV40MUnattached21:2421:2412.8 
10223:19   Matthew O'Neill PBS25MUnattached23:1922:4819.4 
10323:22   Mitesh Somaiya SENMUnattached    
10423:22   Martin Andrew Sheppard  V45MRedway Runners22:3922:3917.7 
10523:25   Julia Thornton  SENWUnattached23:1322:4214.0 
10623:26   Jane Ritchie PBV50WUnattached23:1322:5513.4 
10723:27   Gillian Sheppard SBV40WRedway Runners22:4522:2712.4 
10823:34   David Nicholas  V45MUnattached23:0523:0533.3 
10923:35   David Thelwall V45MTeam MK    
11023:36   Roy Taylor  V40MRedway Runners22:3021:5212.8 
11123:36   Mark Sharp V40MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
11223:38   David W Palmer PBSENMUnattached23:3823:3824.0 
11323:39   Michelle George-Barnes PBV40WRedway Runners23:0521:3610.9 
11423:42   Derek Green V45MUnattached    
11523:44   Mike Bell  V40MRedway Runners21:5521:4716.6 
11623:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11723:45   Tomas Ledgard SENMUnattached    
11823:52   James Doe  V35MUnattached22:3422:0112.4 
11923:57   Femi Okeya SENMUnattached    
12023:58   David Kefford V50MUnattached    
12123:59   Stewart Campbell V45MUnattached    
12224:00   Natalia Lim SENWUnattached    
12324:00   Russell Clarke SENMUnattached    
12424:01   Kim Taylor SENMUnattached    
12524:06   Andy Williams V40MUnattached    
12624:10   Christopher William Usher  V60MUnattached22:3521:5714.0 
12724:13   Michael Pizey SENMUnattached    
12824:18   Leila Oliver  SENWMaidenhead24:1623:4416.1 
12924:20   David Cox  V50MUnattached21:4520:5816.4 
13024:24   Ryan Smith  U18MUnattached22:0120:0616.0 
13124:31   Paul King PBV45MUnattached24:2723:3618.9 
13224:33   Billy Dixon SENMUnattached    
13324:35   Sarah King  S25WRedway Runners21:3520:5411.5 
13424:35   Laura Davis  S25MRedway Runners22:1821:5024.2 
13524:36   Paul Heathfield SENMUnattached    
13624:37   Caroline Beechey  V50WUnattached22:5122:2715.2 
13724:38   Eleanor Grant SBV50WUnattached24:2924:1921.5 
13824:44   Karen Copley V45WUnattached    
13924:48   Matthew Kos V35MUnattached    
14024:48   Chris Cox SBV35MMK Lakeside24:4824:2821.1 
14124:50   Stephen Scott  V55MRedway Runners23:2223:2217.1 
14224:50   Paul Michael McEvoy SENMUnattached    
14324:56   Lawrence Richardson  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes21:0319:479.8 
14424:59   Tom Colvin SENMUnattached    
14525:02   Christina Tribble V40WUnattached    
14625:04   David Rees  S30MUnattached21:5021:4514.7 
14725:04   Dawn Blaber  V35WRedway Runners24:4623:2514.2 
14825:04   Andy Allen  SENMUnattached23:1821:5321.8 
14925:06   Leslie Allen PBV35WRedway Runners25:0625:0629.6 
15025:07   Guy Bowdler U15MUnattached    
15125:07   Lorraine Treadwell  V50WWorthing24:2921:5712.7 
15225:09   Peter Loose PBV50MUnattached24:3722:5014.1 
15325:09   Gary Megram PBV45MSweatshop24:4124:4136.0 
15425:16   Thomas Baines SENMUnattached    
15525:27   Lee Allen V35MUnattached    
15625:30   Lavinia MacKenzie SENWUnattached    
15725:31   Stephanie Nash PBV35WLeighton Fun Runners25:3125:3125.6 
15825:32   Robert Leslie Dennell Wilson V50MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
15925:36   Lesley Cutler V45WMK Lakeside Runners    
16025:38   Paul Haigh V35MUnattached    
16125:41   Marcus Lim U20MUnattached    
16225:45   Karen Ashby SBV50WStopsley25:4225:0619.1 
16325:46   Paul Carter  V35MRedway Runners20:4320:0014.7 
16425:47   Julie Herriott V45WUnattached    
16525:49   Mark Wilcock V35MUnattached    
16625:49   Magda Prakash  V40WUnattached22:5222:5230.5 
16725:50   Luke Dutton SENMUnattached    
16825:53   Rachel Gallimore SENWUnattached    
16925:54   David Gray  S25MUnattached24:5921:2323.6 
17025:57   Robert Alexander Nicholas PBU18MUnattached25:5725:5736.0 
17125:58   Morgan Smith SBU15MUnattached24:5418:4110.4 
17225:58   Rosalind Cullis V45WUnattached    
17326:04   Stephen Johnson V45MUnattached    
17426:04   Chris Lincoln V45MUnattached    
17526:05   Adam Kilsby  SENMRedway Runners25:4524:1135.4 
17626:06   Phil Stones V35MUnattached    
17726:07   Jan Clift SBV45WUnattached26:0725:2833.6 
17826:08   Kevin Mayles V35MUnattached    
17926:09   William Sung V45MUnattached    
18026:11   Julie Etherden V45WUnattached    
18126:15   Nathan Smith  U18MUnattached25:2622:4820.5 
18226:16   Mandy Perry SBV35WRedway Runners24:3924:1436.0 
18326:17   Joanna Smith SBV40WUnattached25:0123:5725.1 
18426:18   Ian Derek Brazier  V40MUnattached23:1922:2818.0 
18526:20   Katherine Hancock PBU18WUnattached26:2026:2033.2 
18626:24   Laura Kimpton SBS25WBearbrook/Unattached25:0824:4921.4 
18726:27   Darren Gomersall V40MUnattached    
18826:27   Barry Clarke SENMUnattached    
18926:32   Alastair Cameron SENMUnattached    
19026:33   Danny Barthaud SENMUnattached    
19126:33   Jenny Bates  V35WUnattached25:2724:3016.1 
19226:35   Ian James Stevens SBV60MUnattached26:0125:0317.9 
19326:37   Nick Tomkins PBV50MShenley25:4523:2314.1 
19426:40   Wayne Walker  V35MRedway Runners25:2225:2231.1 
19526:41   Rachael Passee PBV40WOlney26:4126:4135.3 
19626:43   Chris Pepperrell  V50MUnattached23:5423:0519.1 
19726:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19826:45   Helen Vaughan SBV50WRedway Runners25:4225:3220.6 
19926:46   Jackie Tungate V50WUnattached    
20026:50   Ellen Gulliksen SENWUnattached    
20126:50   Dan Foot V35MUnattached    
20226:55   Darren Michael O'leary SBV40MUnattached25:3722:5714.5 
20327:01   Robert Thorne V50MUnattached    
20427:03   Gillian Colquhoun V40WDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
20527:14   Matt Tearle SENMUnattached    
20627:16   Nick Costin  V50MRedway Runners22:2421:2711.5 
20727:19   Hugh Gallacher  V55MUnattached26:4925:5036.0 
20827:23   Mariam Allen PBS30WLeighton Fun Runners26:0326:0326.0 
20927:25   Eleanor Rees PBU15WSilson26:4923:3223.0 
21027:29   Robert Richardson SENMUnattached    
21127:29   Ian Banyard SENMUnattached    
21227:32   Paul Barrett V35MUnattached    
21327:34   Antonio Di Carlofelice V45MUnattached    
21427:35   Geoff Holland V55MUnattached    
21527:36   Jim Lawrence SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters27:3625:2625.8 
21627:36   Colin Parsloe V40MUnattached    
21727:38   Laura Peek V45WUnattached    
21827:38   David Cullum V50MUnattached    
21927:40   Caroline Ford PBSENWUnattached25:3925:0218.9 
22027:44   Stephen Blackwell V40MUnattached    
22127:48   Sarah Loftus  V35WRedway Runners/MK Lakeside25:3825:2028.6 
22227:51   Katie Orman  S30WMK Lakeside26:5124:2126.8 
22327:57   Fiona Jones PBSENWFlitwick Tri26:0326:0320.6 
22428:00   Jessica Cox U20WUnattached    
22528:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22628:08   Len Voralia  V70MUnattached27:1625:2923.0 
22728:11   Kim Jones  SENWUnattached27:4327:3036.0 
22828:16   Ruth Lynch  V50WUnattached26:3525:4322.1 
22928:17   Danny Williams U15MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
23028:22   Hazel Cockerill  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes27:1525:2820.1 
23128:22   Kassia Gardner  V35WRedway Runners24:4924:1313.7 
23228:23   Rose Biddle  V45WRedway Runners27:0625:5623.5 
23328:23   Paul Bursnall  V65MAlchester26:0526:0517.4 
23428:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:24   Theresa O'Brien V45WUnattached    
23628:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23728:25   Paul Harris V40MUnattached    
23828:26   Mandy Loader  SENWUnattached27:0825:0433.5 
23928:29   Steve Bell SENMUnattached    
24028:31   Jade Louise Thompson SENWUnattached    
24128:34   Warwick Payne  V40MRedway Runners22:4219:4311.5 
24228:35   Carol Downs  V45WRedway Runners26:1925:4024.7 
24328:39   Heather Charles  V45WUnattached27:4327:0426.7 
24428:40   Catia Di Carlofelice U15WUnattached    
24528:41   Samuel Worfolk  U11MBicester27:0519:327.0 
24628:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:47   Isobel Elmes U15WUnattached    
24828:49   Martin Elmes  V45MMK Lakeside24:1022:5618.6 
24928:49   Emily Hancock  U18WUnattached27:5926:5434.0 
25028:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2