Leeds parkrun # 296 External Results
Leeds Hyde Park
1 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:44   Gwilym Thomas PBV35MValley Striders16:4416:442.1 
216:50   Matthew Akpan SBS20MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5016:392.1 
317:46   Tautvydas Kopustas  U20MLeeds & Bradford TC17:0616:275.6 
417:59   Azael Capetillo  SENMUnattached17:4617:4625.6 
518:14   David McGuire  V45MHyde Park Harriers17:5217:323.9 
618:16   Neal Edmondson  S25MHorsforth Harriers17:5917:582.0 
718:20   Paul Fotherby PBV35MValley Striders17:4117:252.0 
818:21   Mark Bailey SENMUnattached    
918:22   Graham Lake  V35MOtley17:4917:493.0 
1018:23   Jonathan Ball SBV35MRothwell17:3717:240.7 
1118:29   Simon Ellis PBV35M 18:2918:093.4 
1218:29   Paul Tranter  V45MRSPB18:1817:466.6 
1318:33   Colleen Wilson PBS20WLeeds Uni18:3318:3328.5 
1418:36   Keith Littlewood  V40MBarnsley AC18:1317:242.2 
1518:37   David Penman  S30MValley Striders18:0318:005.6 
1618:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:43   Jocelyn Payne  S20WHyde Park Harriers/Leeds Uni17:4317:4317.0 
1818:48   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:1818:083.0 
1918:48   Simon Gilbody  V45MHyde Park Harriers18:3518:226.3 
2019:04   Nicholas Ku  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:4318:4325.4 
2119:18   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2917:494.8 
2219:18   Hannah Brown  U20WSkyrac18:3617:382.3 
2319:19   Joseph Ledsam SENMUnattached    
2419:35   Sav Szymura  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:0618:2526.6 
2519:39   Matthew Castle SENMUnattached    
2619:41   Rob Broadbent  SENMUnattached19:3718:555.2 
2719:43   Tom Langdon  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:2718:165.0 
2819:44   Chris Smith  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:3818:154.3 
2919:46   Ken Fox  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:4219:096.6 
3019:49   David Bones  SENMUnattached19:1718:4112.7 
3119:51   Gyp Walters V40MUnattached    
3219:54   David Kirk SBV45MPudsey Pacers19:2819:148.9 
3319:55   Rachel Earl  S25WHyde Park Harriers19:3919:306.3 
3420:04   Jamie Cumiskey PBS20MSheffield Uni19:3719:3722.2 
3520:11   Chris Poole SENMUnattached    
3620:11   John Thorpe SENMUnattached    
3720:12   Ben Coldwell  S20MKirkstall18:4818:253.9 
3820:20   Leigh Rice SENMUnattached    
3920:32   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached19:5819:1713.4 
4020:39   Laurynas Pukenas SENMUnattached    
4120:44   Daniel Garcia PBV35MUnattached20:2520:2512.8 
4220:45   Benjamin Witz  SENMUnattached18:5018:5012.8 
4320:45   David Bekaert SENMUnattached    
4420:48   Terence Thomson  V55MUnattached20:2220:0421.7 
4520:51   Ekbal Hussain SENMUnattached    
4620:56   Ben Soni PBSENMUnattached20:2820:1030.3 
4720:57   Kevin Longmate  S25MKirkstall20:3819:387.8 
4820:58   Chris Mclachlan  SENMUnattached20:0118:2323.2 
4920:59   Paul Kosinski SENMUnattached    
5020:59   Chris Carver SBV45MOtley20:5918:1422.8 
5121:00   Mike Hall SBS30MValley Striders20:3219:197.4 
5221:12   Martin Critchley PBV35MHorsforth Harriers21:1219:034.5 
5321:13   Ellie Kitchen  S20WBingley/Warwick Uni20:2619:335.9 
5421:14   Isobel Finch PBS25WHyde Park Harriers21:1421:1411.8 
5521:20   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers20:3419:558.1 
5621:25   David Bowden V45MUnattached    
5721:27   Tom Jeffcoate SENMUnattached    
5821:29   Richard Moses SENMUnattached    
5921:31   David Thomas Rogerson V35MUnattached    
6021:33   Marc Randall  V35MUnattached21:0120:438.6 
6121:37   Robert Ford SENMUnattached    
6221:40   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:4720:138.2 
6321:43   Liam Brown U20MUnattached    
6421:48   Matt Rundle V35MUnattached    
6521:50   Aidan Curley PBV35MUnattached20:1717:322.9 
6621:52   Jack Downham U15MUnattached    
6721:55   James Barry V40MUnattached    
6821:59   Ewan Fowler SENMUnattached    
6922:00   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:2521:2512.7 
7022:03   Rachel Friend PBS20WLeeds Uni Cross Country Club20:4919:145.9 
7122:04   Ai Lyn Tan PBV40WUnattached21:4621:2310.1 
7222:05   George Walker SENMUnattached    
7322:06   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3521:2210.5 
7422:06   Zoe Rayner SENWUnattached    
7522:07   Karl Field  S25MHorsforth Harriers18:0718:077.2 
7622:07   Tom E G McNaughton SENMUnattached    
7722:08   Robert Battrick  SENMUnattached21:3720:1522.8 
7822:09   Dovydas Cipkus SENMUnattached    
7922:14   Brian Layng V45MUnattached    
8022:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:20   Amy Francis  U15WSkyrac22:0122:014.7 
8222:22   Max Ballad V45MUnattached    
8322:23   Nicola Francis PBV40WSkyrac22:2322:2335.4 
8422:28   Setian Coulibaly PBV40MUnattached21:5521:5518.0 
8522:30   Marko Ashton SBSENMUnattached22:0422:0435.5 
8622:35   David Smart SENMUnattached    
8722:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:55   James Peel SENMUnattached    
9023:03   Dominic Fogden  SENMUnattached21:3821:0622.1 
9123:06   Naoya Maruyama SENMUnattached    
9223:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:07   James Gregory SENMUnattached    
9423:07   Will Sadler  SENMUnattached22:3222:3220.3 
9523:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:09   Thomas Lindsay  S20MLeeds City22:2221:2117.0 
9723:13   Peter Senior V45MUnattached    
9823:14   Louise Turner SENWUnattached    
9923:16   Erin Keating SENWUnattached    
10023:24   Robert Milnes V35MUnattached    
10123:24   Paul Balderson  V40MUnattached23:1722:3217.4 
10223:25   Matthew Freeman  S25MPudsey Runners21:0321:0315.3 
10323:27   Kathy Melotte SBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond21:4921:3514.4 
10423:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:40   Darren Nixon V35MUnattached    
10623:41   Dave Hewson V35MUnattached    
10723:46   Ade Adebayo V40MUnattached    
10823:47   Karen O'Connor SBSENWUnattached23:4423:2723.1 
10923:49   Bartosz Lewandowski  S30MHyde Park Harriers/Unattached22:0521:2915.6 
11023:50   David Barras  V65MLeeds City23:3523:3517.3 
11123:52   Alex Sharp SENMUnattached    
11223:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11323:53   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1821:0514.7 
11423:57   Andrew Tidswell  V50MUnattached23:3122:3915.2 
11523:58   Mark Smith  S30MStadium Runners21:3921:3420.7 
11623:59   Thomas Hazlehurst  SENMUnattached21:4521:4514.5 
11724:00   David Marsh V45MUnattached    
11824:01   Lisa Abson SENWUnattached    
11924:01   Adam Gallagher PBS30MUnattached23:5022:3113.4 
12024:06   Louis Swallow U15MUnattached    
12124:09   Anna Nielsen-Scott SENWUnattached    
12224:11   John Swallow  V45MWakefield Triathlon Club22:0721:3211.7 
12324:16   Phil Lindsay PBV60MLeeds City24:1624:1617.7 
12424:19   Derek Whiteley SBV50MUnattached23:3622:5516.6 
12524:20   Ed Downham V40MUnattached    
12624:21   Amy Carpenter SENWUnattached    
12724:23   Paul Berry SENMUnattached    
12824:27   Andrew Tesseyman  V45MAirecentre Pacers24:1223:4017.8 
12924:28   Jonathan Mason  U18MHyde Park Harriers21:2321:0812.0 
13024:31   Peter White  V50MUnattached23:4122:5628.8 
13124:33   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached22:5622:5615.3 
13224:39   Beverly Hurst  V45WHorsforth Harriers23:2221:3310.8 
13324:41   Rolf Neugebauer  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds/Unattached23:0523:0522.9 
13424:41   Neil Anderson SBSENMUnattached24:4121:2034.4 
13524:49   James Lyons SENMUnattached    
13624:51   Philip Edward Christian U20MUnattached    
13724:51   Peter Persico  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds24:2022:0412.9 
13824:52   Sheryl Mcdonald  S25WUnattached24:3124:3130.0 
13924:53   Kev Stowell V35MUnattached    
14024:55   Werner Kollment V50MUnattached    
14124:57   Gary Holliday  S25MHyde Park Harriers20:1920:1924.8 
14224:59   Eluned Broom SENWUnattached    
14324:59   Aasim Murtaza  S20MUnattached24:5524:5535.1 
14425:00   Mark Sawyer SBV45MLeeds City24:4123:1225.3 
14525:01   Ghualm Murtaza SBV40MUnattached24:3819:0921.3 
14625:02   Helen Jeffs SENWUnattached    
14725:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14825:04   Joe Hepplewhite SENMUnattached    
14925:04   Andrew Karczewski SENMUnattached    
15025:06   Kahleen Gallagher  V45WUnattached24:4423:5928.0 
15125:07   Emma Drake  V40WHorsforth Harriers24:4823:5117.9 
15225:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:09   Rowan Cogger SENMUnattached    
15425:11   Isobel Fale  S20WUnattached23:2223:0624.4 
15525:12   Adnan Hosseini U20MUnattached    
15625:14   Elliott Sheeran SBSENMUnattached23:5022:2433.4 
15725:15   Raj Patel SENMUnattached    
15825:16   Steve Hastwell  SENMUnattached23:3123:3135.7 
15925:17   Anna Hobbs V35WUnattached    
16025:19   Gillian Kay Rogerson SENWUnattached    
16125:22   Dominic Scarr V35MUnattached    
16225:23   Mark Burns V45MUnattached    
16325:24   Milly Pratt SENWUnattached    
16425:25   Catherine Reed SBS25WHyde Park Harriers25:2523:5919.2 
16525:26   Andrew Paul Wilson  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds25:1121:5623.8 
16625:32   Ben Turner SENMUnattached    
16725:37   Keith Joplin V65MUnattached    
16825:38   Cathy Bleakley  V45WHyde Park Harriers25:0424:5530.9 
16925:47   Carl Heath  SENMUnattached23:5722:3916.5 
17025:50   Stephen O'hara  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:1722:4518.3 
17125:51   David Charutz V50MUnattached    
17225:52   Tom Bamber SENMUnattached    
17325:54   Jimmy Sheldon SBS20MHyde Park Harriers23:4318:084.2 
17425:56   Andy Best  V45MUnattached25:4224:3617.4 
17525:57   Jasmine Salih  V40WAbbey Runners Leeds24:1323:5419.7 
17625:58   Akane Yamaguchi U20WUnattached    
17726:00   David French V40MUnattached    
17826:03   Edine Pape SENWUnattached    
17926:04   Mark Barlow V35MUnattached    
18026:10   Sam Wright U20MUnattached    
18126:13   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:4325:2317.7 
18226:17   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury23:4823:4414.2 
18326:22   Nadia O'Donnell SENWUnattached    
18426:24   Alan Gay V55MUnattached    
18526:24   Katelyn Sageman SENWUnattached    
18626:25   Paul Mccormack  V35MUnattached25:2624:1034.6 
18726:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18826:28   Pamela Tranter SBV45WUnattached25:5725:5718.2 
18926:30   Finlay Sanderson U15MUnattached    
19026:30   Robert Sanderson  V40MUnattached25:1620:4736.0 
19126:32   Jianguo Cao SENMUnattached    
19226:33   Fabien Baugard SBV40MUnattached26:3321:3121.5 
19326:35   Isabell Holling SENWUnattached    
19426:35   Caroline Bull  S20WWestbury26:2324:1515.4 
19526:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:36   Joe Hogg  V40MHyde Park Harriers24:2523:3717.0 
19726:41   Robert Copley V35MUnattached    
19826:45   Janet Lightfoot V40WUnattached    
19926:45   Mandy Panesar SBSENWUnattached26:4524:3836.0 
20026:46   Andrew Wheeler  V50MUnattached24:5424:0627.9 
20126:47   Paul Christian V45MUnattached    
20226:47   Neil Hall  SENMUnattached25:3224:3416.8 
20326:51   Paul Milnes SBV45MUnattached26:5125:1932.4 
20426:52   Joe Gilbody  SENMUnattached26:1221:1322.2 
20526:59   Steve Burrow SBV45MUnattached26:2724:3821.8 
20627:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20727:02   Ralph Kidner  V55MHyde Park Harriers21:4821:1614.2 
20827:02   Clair Brennan PBV35WHyde Park Harriers27:0227:0228.0 
20927:05   Rhona Cameron  V50WUnattached26:3025:5325.8 
21027:06   Asta Buivydaite SENWUnattached    
21127:06   Sinead O'Brien PBS20WValley Striders27:0627:0323.1 
21227:07   Siobhan McMenamin SENWUnattached    
21327:08   Tom Jenkins V35MUnattached    
21427:08   Enda Munnelly V35MUnattached    
21527:09   Paul Hustwit  V60MHorsforth Harriers25:1425:1424.3 
21627:11   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V55WUnattached26:3925:4417.8 
21727:13   Patricia Flannery PBV55WStourbridge27:1327:1333.5 
21827:14   Sarah Copland PBV35WHorsforth Harriers24:5124:5132.0 
21927:15   Aidan McKay V35MUnattached    
22027:20   Rachel Kirk PBU20WPudsey Pacers27:2027:2033.9 
22127:21   Julia Burns SENWUnattached    
22227:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22327:33   Andrea Barras  V60WUnattached25:5825:5718.5 
22427:36   Tom Hebbron SENMUnattached    
22527:40   Jennifer Fale V50WUnattached    
22627:41   Nick Eager PBV40MHyde Park Harriers22:4522:4533.1 
22727:42   Neil Warnock SBV45MUnattached25:5023:0830.0 
22827:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22927:44   Rebecca Dwyer  S30WRoundhay Runners24:4224:4221.1 
23027:44   Darren Johnstone SENMUnattached    
23127:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23227:49   Michael Mason  V45MHyde Park Harriers26:2026:2023.9 
23327:51   Sam Brown SENMUnattached    
23427:57   Jane Mansfield  V50WHyde Park Harriers26:3925:2633.1 
23528:00   Claire Shepherd  U18WSkyrac26:2225:0216.7 
23628:03   Linda Glendinning  V55WHyde Park Harriers27:0527:0529.0 
23728:06   Steve Newboult V50MUnattached    
23828:09   Jo Kasher  V45WHyde Park Harriers28:0827:2323.2 
23928:14   David Pike  V60MAbbey Runners Leeds26:1522:5022.9 
24028:16   Peter Scanlon SBV65MHorsforth Harriers27:0727:0722.7 
24128:19   Carol Bailey V35WUnattached    
24228:22   Paul Bridgman  V35MUnattached26:0826:0834.7 
24328:24   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:4623:4919.3 
24428:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24528:25   Philippa Hebbron SENWUnattached    
24628:26   Anne Akers SBV50WEccleshill28:1028:1025.4 
24728:27   Susan Earley PBV45WHorsforth Harriers28:2728:2736.0 
24828:29   Ubaid Murtaza  U20MUnattached25:3425:3423.4 
24928:33   Caroline Morley  SENWUnattached26:5626:1836.0 
25028:39   Alex Papaioannou SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2