Ipswich parkrun # 37 External Results
Ipswich
1 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   Ross Fawcett  S20MIpswich16:4916:4918.1 
218:33   Mark Lloyd PBV40MHarwich18:3317:532.6 
318:37   Edward Hanlon V35MUnattached    
418:50   Neil Richard Wooby SENMUnattached    
519:27   Tom Ames  S30MStowmarket19:1018:358.5 
619:38   Matthew Snowdon  U15MIpswich18:5317:15-0.4 
719:46   Pete Bell SENMUnattached    
819:58   Adrian Peake  V45MIpswich Jaffa19:1419:147.8 
919:59   Adrian Dale V35MUnattached    
1020:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:07   William Page  U15MColchester & Tendring19:3816:27-1.1 
1220:09   Shayne Thorpe V35MUnattached    
1320:12   Wayne Alan Martin SENMUnattached    
1420:15   Ben Jay PBU20MNewmarket20:1518:5824.7 
1520:17   Aston Bird SENMUnattached    
1620:37   George Wright  U18MIpswich Jaffa18:5118:5128.4 
1720:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:53   Robin Harper  V35MFelixstowe19:4018:264.7 
1920:57   Chris Wilding PBV35MUnattached20:5720:5720.1 
2020:59   Jack Weaver PBU11MIpswich19:0518:2511.0 
2120:59   Mark Goodwin  V40MFelixstowe20:1920:148.8 
2221:00   Ben Pettit V35MUnattached    
2321:02   Ian Duggan  V45MUnattached20:3219:146.1 
2421:08   Stephen Henning V40MUnattached    
2521:20   Simon David Crick V45MUnattached    
2621:26   Adrian Goode  V45MIpswich20:1319:519.8 
2721:28   Neil Turner V40MUnattached    
2821:31   Rob Swansborough V40MUnattached    
2921:37   Nicholas Stephens SBV45MStowmarket21:3720:2210.4 
3021:40   Glen Curtis SBS30MIpswich TC21:4021:1624.5 
3121:48   Stuart Weaver PBV40MUnattached21:4818:325.3 
3221:51   Matthew Sims V40MUnattached    
3321:53   Luke Pettit PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:0716:41-0.3 
3421:57   Matthew Bird U15MUnattached    
3521:58   Jim Aldridge  V35MUnattached21:1620:5310.8 
3621:59   Paul Snowdon  V40MIpswich21:2319:568.9 
3722:00   Michael Carpenter  V35MIpswich TC21:4721:2121.3 
3822:00   Lucy Brighty U15WUnattached    
3922:18   Ashley Wilding  U11MIpswich Jaffa21:3519:5322.2 
4022:21   Richard Bonnett V55MUnattached    
4122:27   John Wheatley  V70MColchester H20:5920:5615.5 
4222:30   Jonathan Pinkney SENMUnattached    
4322:35   Jon Sharp V40MUnattached    
4422:44   Scott Mayson V35MUnattached    
4522:53   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:2720:5010.6 
4622:57   David Tilley V35MUnattached    
4723:00   Nick Elmer U20MUnattached    
4823:01   Oliver Chamberlain U15MIpswich JAFFA RC    
4923:02   Christopher Pettit U15MUnattached    
5023:03   Tom Baker SENMUnattached    
5123:07   Jonathan Burls  V50MHarwich21:3621:3626.3 
5223:14   Jamie Smith SENMUnattached    
5323:23   Martin Jarvis V35MUnattached    
5423:31   Reece Compton U15MUnattached    
5523:35   Julian Tyndale-Biscoe V45MUnattached    
5623:44   Gregory Pryke SENMUnattached    
5723:47   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa20:0418:335.1 
5823:48   Hayden Faulds SENMUnattached    
5923:49   Alan Hilyard V50MSweatshop    
6023:50   Richard Cronk V40MUnattached    
6123:55   Rob Gillan SENMUnattached    
6224:00   Addz Self SENMUnattached    
6324:06   Fred Boggis  V55MWoodbridge23:5023:3319.7 
6424:28   Andrew Ross V35MUnattached    
6524:29   Jonathan Goldthorpe V45MUnattached    
6624:34   Danielle Potter SENWUnattached    
6724:44   Adam Stiff SENMUnattached    
6824:47   Paul Deslandes V35MUnattached    
6925:07   Christophe Bastian SENMUnattached    
7025:11   Libby Makinson SENWUnattached    
7125:16   Jonathon Lines SENMUnattached    
7225:18   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
7325:25   Carrie Hook  V40WHarwich24:3023:1720.2 
7425:28   Richard Collins SENMUnattached    
7525:32   Lee Emmett SENMUnattached    
7625:39   Mark Skoulding  V40MStowmarket25:0423:0711.7 
7725:44   Ian McDonnell V50MUnattached    
7825:48   Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich24:4324:1618.3 
7925:50   Peter Hammond V60MUnattached    
8025:51   Karen Shelley  V45WCapel25:2525:2518.4 
8125:54   Caroline Green SENWUnattached    
8225:57   Steve Thorndyke SENMUnattached    
8325:59   Samuel James Dowers SENMUnattached    
8426:01   Emma Winn V35WUnattached    
8526:02   Alex Dickinson V50MUnattached    
8626:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:21   David Seagroatt SENMUnattached    
8826:24   Helen Duggan V45WUnattached    
8926:26   Matthew Hicks V40MUnattached    
9026:32   Melanie Roberts PBV55WWoodbridge26:3226:1920.3 
9126:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:41   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5623:4715.6 
9326:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9426:52   Graham Chappell  V45MUnattached25:3324:1720.5 
9526:59   Cathal McLaughlin U20MUnattached    
9627:07   Rob Turner V40MUnattached    
9727:15   Warren Page  V45MColchester & Tendring25:3924:4321.0 
9827:17   Paul Rivett SENMUnattached    
9927:19   Gary Manning V45MUnattached    
10027:27   Jennifer Evans  V35WWoodbridge24:1523:4119.0 
10127:28   Michael Hamblyn V40MUnattached    
10227:31   Lesley Cooper  V40WFelixstowe26:2825:2126.0 
10327:32   Peter Woods SENMUnattached    
10427:34   Steven Mowles  V40MFelixstowe26:2826:2833.0 
10527:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10627:41   Moira Pinkney SBV60WIpswich TC27:0026:0019.3 
10728:03   Oliver Sharp U15MUnattached    
10828:03   Victoria Sharp V35WUnattached    
10928:07   Fiona Wilson V35WUnattached    
11028:15   Katie Peake  U18WIpswich Jaffa21:2121:2125.1 
11128:19   Emma Stokes SENWUnattached    
11228:25   Lauren Matthews SENWUnattached    
11328:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11428:57   Jayne Burman  S20WFelixstowe26:4823:5525.1 
11529:03   Daniel Muir V35MUnattached    
11629:07   Amelie Jarvis V35WUnattached    
11729:10   Sue Casselden V40WUnattached    
11829:11   Deb Hart V40WUnattached    
11929:26   Ella Ward  U15WIpswich Jaffa27:5926:0335.7 
12029:26   Lisa Bond V40WSweatshop    
12129:32   Anna Anderson  V40WHarwich25:2425:2432.6 
12229:39   Bethany Skoulding SBU15WStowmarket29:3927:4731.4 
12329:56   Jonathan Jenkyn  V35MFelixstowe27:3623:5520.2 
12430:17   Justin Farmer V40MUnattached    
12530:18   Charlotte Hillyard U20WUnattached    
12630:30   Laura Webb V35WUnattached    
12730:32   Suzanne Taylor SENWUnattached    
12830:45   Gemma Spencer SENWUnattached    
12930:47   Kayleigh Turpin SENWUnattached    
13030:47   Linda Young SENWUnattached    
13130:48   Karla Read SENWUnattached    
13231:04   Alister Hamilton V40MUnattached    
13331:16   Jessica Elmer U15WUnattached    
13431:21   Mark Harold V35MUnattached    
13531:23   Ali Wareham V40WUnattached    
13631:25   Eleanor Chamberlain  U15WIpswich Jaffa29:0725:4124.4 
13731:25   Karen Chamberlain  V45WIpswich Jaffa28:0026:2420.7 
13831:29   Susannah Rosenberg  V50WIpswich TC29:1629:1628.2 
13931:42   Tracy Smith V40WUnattached    
14031:52   Charlie Adams U15MUnattached    
14131:52   Georgina Rudge U15WUnattached    
14232:01   Marie Hullis V40WUnattached    
14332:14   Lucy Driver  S25WIpswich Jaffa27:3926:4019.8 
14432:41   Samantha Maycock SENWUnattached    
14532:42   Nicola Palmer SENWUnattached    
14632:59   Carla Wiggins  SENWFelixstowe28:1428:0522.7 
14733:11   Jo Whelan PBV50WFelixstowe31:0828:0922.4 
14833:17   Abigail Rudge U15WUnattached    
14933:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15033:29   Katy Irvine SENWUnattached    
15133:29   Gill Robinson V50WUnattached    
15233:38   Niki MacSephney  V35WIpswich Jaffa29:4229:4227.1 
15333:46   Andy Race V50MUnattached    
15433:50   Abbie McLaughlin U15WUnattached    
15533:55   Imogen Hullis U15WUnattached    
15633:57   Tessa Eden Black U15WUnattached    
15734:06   Michelle Ostler  V50WIpswich Jaffa32:0631:2131.0 
15835:29   Joseph Hullis U15MUnattached    
15935:29   Matt Hullis V40MUnattached    
16035:39   Edelle Devaney U15WUnattached    
16135:39   Jennifer Devaney  S30WStowmarket24:3524:1322.3 
16236:19   Rachael Miller SENWUnattached    
16337:37   Eleanor Rudge U15WUnattached    
16437:37   Rachael Rudge V40WUnattached    
16538:05   Elene Marsden V55WUnattached    
16638:49   Jenny Thorrington V50WUnattached    
16741:36   Finlay Adams U15MUnattached    
16841:37   John Adams  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:0820:3810.7 
16941:41   Courtney Turner  U15WFelixstowe33:3123:4717.0 
17042:11   Sally Solomon  V45WFelixstowe35:0930:0327.0 
17143:59   Sian Marie Ostler U15WUnattached    
17244:11   Anneli Ostler  S30WFelixstowe27:0724:2728.0 
17345:52   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham42:4542:1834.1 
17445:57   Janine Frosdick SENWUnattached    
17548:44   Madison Skoulding U15WUnattached    
17648:44   Jane Skoulding  V40WStowmarket29:1028:4621.2 
17748:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached