Dam Flask Relays External Results
Sheffield
25 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.5ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:23   Tom Bains U20MHallamshire-1.9 
218:37   Phil Williams SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC0.9 
318:51   Carl Thackery V50MHallamshire11.7 
419:08   Mike SprottSENMHallamshire Harriers  
519:13   Simon Newton SENMBarnsley AC/Police-0.1 
619:32   Owen James SENMKimberworth2.9 
719:49   Simon Wright V45MDoncaster/Northern Vets-0.1 
819:51   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.6 
920:06   Thomas David White SENMBarnsley AC4.0 
1020:11   Andy GoodairSENMAskern & District AC  
1120:17   James Fulcher SENMSteel City10.6 
1220:20   John Broom V40MBarnsley AC5.9 
1320:38   Samuel Chambers U23MSheffield RC/Nottingham Uni31.8 
1420:46   Connor HannockSENMHallamshire Harriers  
1520:47   John Comrie V45MRotherham6.9 
1620:56   John Hackleton V35MKingstone9.5 
1720:58   Lee StoneySENMPenistone Footpath Runners  
1821:23   Stephen Whiteley V45MBarnsley H15.4 
1921:39   Ian A-BarnesV50MSheffield RC   
2021:39   Jason Chow SENMSheffield RC9.4 
2121:44   John MicklewaiteSENMDoncaster AC  
2221:48   Martin Cooper V45MPenistone9.0 
2321:53   Andrew Pearson V45MBarnsley H3.4 
2421:55   Richard SnowdonSENMTotley AC  
2521:59   Steve Storey V55MPenistone7.9 
2622:01   Stuart Bartley V50MDoncaster7.2 
2722:02   Dave MillinsV40MTotley AC   
2822:03   Kev SibleySENMSteel City Striders  
2922:20   Ian PhillipsSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
3022:38   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.6 
3122:52   Sean Andrew Farrow SENMSteel City17.5 
3222:56   Graham Bateson V55MBarnsley AC10.7 
3323:00   Pat Rooney V55MKimberworth8.8 
3423:17   Steve Sanders V40MPenistone10.4 
3523:32   P HiggingbottomSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
3623:40   John Spencer V50MRotherham9.7 
3723:41   Michael Jackson V40MKimberworth12.7 
3823:43   Jim ChisholmV50MBarnsley AC   
3924:01   Craige Spencer SENMKimberworth9.5 
4024:02   Mark Law V45MBarnsley AC/Penistone6.5 
4124:47   Kevin Gutteridge V40MAskern28.2 
4225:17   Scott Wilson V35MBarnsley H24.1 
4326:04   Simon Hopkins V40MKimberworth7.4 
4426:22   Tony HorsteadSENMSteel City Striders  
4526:23   Nicholas Whittingham V55MPenistone14.4 
4626:36   Cain Green SENMKimberworth30.1 
4727:35   Ian Wragg V50MPenistone20.5 
4828:08   Chris Abbey SENMSheffield RC/Unattached/Sphinx22.8 
3.5ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:19   Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire-2.3 
218:39   Darren Newbould V40MHallamshire0.7 
319:16   David Thompson V35MBarnsley AC8.9 
419:56   Andrew Siddle SENMDoncaster7.4 
520:11   Philip Cooper SENMHallamshire1.2 
620:18   Dan Birkinshaw V35MKimberworth2.2 
720:24   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC5.1 
820:41   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U20MHallamshire/British Military Fitness-0.2 
920:49   Shaun Dimelow V40MBarnsley AC1.1 
1021:01   Alistair LawsonSENMSteel City Striders  
1121:04   Trevor Neville V35MSheffield RC6.5 
1221:22   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC3.1 
1321:24   Lee MitchellSENMMens Club  
1421:24   Andrew Lockwood SENMKimberworth9.7 
1521:36   Steven Barber V35MAskern4.0 
1621:47   Matthew Marsh U20MPenistone28.3 
1721:56   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire9.2 
1821:59   Paul Dodd SENMBarnsley H4.4 
1922:06   Colin Lynch V40MTotley5.3 
2022:12   David Crossley V35MBarnsley AC14.4 
2122:22   Peter Neal V55MRotherham6.7 
2222:22   Mark ArcherV40MKimberworth Striders   
2322:30   Mike Egner V55MPenistone24.2 
2422:32   Anton Horsfall V45MHandsworth28.2 
2522:35   Colin Earl V50MKimberworth4.8 
2622:43   Shaun Swallow V40MBarnsley H10.4 
2723:15   Phil HowsonSENMSteel City Striders  
2823:17   Tom Albone SENMSheffield RC8.5 
2923:33   Andy GoodairSENMAskern & District AC  
3023:41   Peter Knight V35MPenistone10.3 
3123:43   Mark Hurrell V40MBarnsley AC8.8 
3223:46   Pate StanleyV40MPenistone Footpath Runners   
3323:47   Roy Hart V60MBarnsley AC10.4 
3423:51   Andy HyndSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
3524:04   Ross Drayton SENMSteel City13.9 
3624:18   David Nuttall V50MRotherham11.3 
3724:28   Adrian Holyhead V45MKimberworth12.5 
3825:28   Andrew Wakefield SENMBarnsley H22.6 
3925:30   Mick O'Hanlon V40MTotley34.8 
4026:05   Rob JonesSENMSheffield RC  
4126:17   Jennifer RichSENMSteel City Striders  
4226:49   Geoffrey Dimelow V55MPenistone20.2 
4327:19   James Booth SENMKimberworth36.0 
4427:20   Richard Taylor V60MBarnsley H16.2 
4527:50   Tony O'Connor V65MDoncaster26.6 
4628:45   Wayne Martison SENMAskern6.7 
4730:42   Martyn CartwrighV40MPenistone Footpath Runners   
3.5ML SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:29   John Heneghan SENMPudsey & Bramley/Sheffield RC18.2 
218:52   Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire-1.2 
319:13   Zak Mellard SENMHallamshire0.3 
419:22   Stuart Maycock V40MHallamshire5.1 
520:34   David Sedgwick V35MDoncaster8.6 
620:43   Paul Altree V35MBarnsley AC24.8 
720:43   Daren NockelsSENMMens Club  
820:44   Kevin Doyle V35MKimberworth2.0 
920:45   Mick Quinn V50MPenistone6.8 
1020:57   John Doherty SENMSheffield RC2.9 
1121:04   Louis Wood V35MSteel City4.5 
1221:06   Matt BurdenSENMTotley AC  
1321:11   Melvin Wallace V40MBarnsley AC4.0 
1421:19   Daniel George Hague SENMPenistone9.1 
1521:20   Richard Mackie V40MPenistone4.8 
1621:48   Michael Greer V35MSteel City5.3 
1721:49   David Broddle V45MSheffield RC30.6 
1821:52   Neil Johnson V40MBarnsley H15.8 
1921:56   Lee Smith V35MBarnsley H3.8 
2022:05   Steven John Stead SENMPenistone15.1 
2122:05   Lee Archer V40MKimberworth5.3 
2222:07   Steven Barber V35MAskern4.0 
2322:12   Mark Hudson V40MDoncaster13.7 
2422:17   Howard Darwin V45MRotherham6.5 
2522:31   Tim Tett V50MDark Peak/Sheffield RC19.1 
2622:33   Steve MilnerSENMBarnsley AC  
2722:51   Robert Tintinger V65MRotherham10.4 
2822:51   Brian Rose V35MSheffield RC5.8 
2922:53   Ian Bradbury V55MTotley13.0 
3023:38   Dave Allemby V55MBarnsley AC10.7 
3123:53   Andrew Shelbourne V45MPenistone/Holmfirth8.4 
3223:56   Mick PearceSENMAskern & District AC  
3324:08   Steve AtkinsonSENMSteel City Striders  
3424:22   Pete Wade V55MDoncaster8.8 
3524:24   Tony R-VardyV40MBarnsley AC   
3625:47   Stuart Mellard V50MKimberworth24.5 
3725:52   Gianluca LetiziaSENMKimberworth Striders  
3826:32   Fraser Sugden V35MBarnsley H36.0 
3926:32   Steve Sanders V40MPenistone10.4 
4026:37   Katie JenkinsonSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
4126:55   Paul Harvey SENMKimberworth28.2 
4227:28   John RichardsonSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
4327:30   Bob Innes V60MPenistone19.2 
4428:16   David Bibby V40MKimberworth18.7 
4528:22   Roger Marck Watson V40MSteel City12.7 
4629:55   Mark Wainwright V40MBarnsley H36.0 
3.5ML SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:02   David Palmer V40MSteel City6.0 
218:20   Tom Jenkins V35MHallamshire9.3 
318:47   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Sheffield TC-3.0 
419:33   Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth11.3 
519:58   Dean Furniss V45MHallamshire/Northern Vets5.5 
619:58   David Tune V40MDoncaster0.9 
720:03   Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC26.3 
820:05   Aidan Linskill SENMTotley3.9 
920:27   Craig Fishwick SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni1.6 
1020:33   David Brooksbank V50MBarnsley AC3.7 
1121:03   Martin Booth V50MPenistone17.3 
1221:20   Brendan Moody U23MBarnsley AC0.1 
1321:22   Phillip Hinchliffe V40MPenistone16.2 
1421:41   Robert Lees V35MPenistone2.8 
1522:02   Terry Eastwood V55MRotherham4.6 
1622:10   Joe Restell V35MAskern4.1 
1722:16   Mark Riordan V35MPenistone4.3 
1822:20   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.6 
1922:21   Mike SchofieldSENMBarnsley Harriers  
2022:22   Chris Horsfall V55MHandsworth16.2 
2122:58   Derrick Baldwin V40MBarnsley H8.8 
2223:11   Paul Greenwood V40MKimberworth7.9 
2323:25   Malcolm Taylor V55MSheffield RC10.9 
2423:32   Paul Richard Gains V40MBarnsley H22.2 
2523:48   Malcolm Leggett V50MDoncaster9.4 
2624:09   David Burkitt SENMSheffield RC17.4 
2724:16   Ian MicklethwaitSENMMens Club  
2824:16   Pete SmithV40MRotherham Harriers   
2924:25   Matthew Chappell SENMSteel City6.5 
3024:37   Peter Robertshaw V35MSheffield RC18.3 
3124:39   Mike McCartan SENMKimberworth20.0 
3224:52   Russell Beresford V45MHandsworth36.0 
3325:08   Steve LowndesV50MKimberworth Striders   
3425:18   Matt Ridge V40MTotley10.4 
3525:36   AN OtherSENMAskern & District AC  
3625:38   Paul Griffiths V50MPenistone36.0 
3725:43   Andy GreenSENMSteel City Striders  
3826:29   Alexander Arblaster SENMSteel City14.6 
3926:55   Alan France V45MKimberworth16.1 
4027:02   Dean Allcroft V40MPenistone10.4 
4128:14   Raymond Archer V50MBarnsley AC15.4 
4228:14   Trevor Townsend V50MWombwell/Barnsley AC19.3 
4329:05   Keith GardenV40MPenistone Footpath Runners   
4429:22   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth15.7 
4532:27   Neil Todd V50MBarnsley H30.7 
3.5ML SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:08   Pollyanne Linskill SENWTotley30.5 
221:14   Claire O'Toole SENWHallamshire12.3 
321:42   Sally Fawcett SENWHallamshire9.1 
421:57   Lindsy James V35WKimberworth5.8 
522:13   Emma Wolff V35WPenistone31.6 
622:24   Vicky ChicoV35WSmiley Pacers   
723:16   Becky Pitcher SENWSheffield RC10.8 
823:19   Fiona Bell U20WHallamshire28.8 
923:48   Steve Frith V60MPenistone/Steel City15.8 
1023:52   Jo Bolton V45WKingstone/Kimberworth7.4 
1123:53   Deborah Platts-Fowler V35WSheffield RC11.8 
1223:57   Dawn Broom V45WBarnsley AC10.7 
1324:29   Samantha James SENWKimberworth16.5 
1424:39   Louise Perrins SENWTotley9.6 
1524:48   Leanne Dungworth SENWSheffield RC21.8 
1624:55   Zoe Mitchell SENWBarnsley AC16.8 
1725:42   Katy Davis V40WPenistone32.5 
1825:55   Rachel Miller SENWSheffield RC8.5 
1925:57   Karen StevensV35WSmiley Pacers   
2025:59   Lesley LatchernSENWBarnsley Harriers  
2126:09   Penny Sadler V40WTotley12.0 
2226:19   Kaye Mann SENWKimberworth36.0 
2326:29   Nicola RaffertyV35WSmiley Pacers   
2427:23   Rose James SENWDoncaster13.0 
2527:57   Amanda Hillary SENWSheffield RC34.3 
2628:13   Emma Anderson V35WTotley17.0 
2728:27   Amanda RoperSENWAskern & District AC  
2828:31   Alison NocklesV35WPenistone Footpath Runners   
2929:20   Sarah MorrisV35WPenistone Footpath Runners   
3029:49   Susan Higham V60WPenistone23.8 
3129:50   Sophie Billington SENWPenistone25.0 
3229:53   Janet ClarkeV35WKimberworth Striders   
3330:16   Rebecca GreenSENWSmiley Pacers  
3430:38   Phillipa PenmanSENWSteel City Striders  
3530:42   Becky FieldV35WSmiley Pacers   
3630:48   Gaby WolverinkSENWBarnsley Harriers  
3730:49   Diane Clewes V50WTotley25.4 
3831:23   Elizabeth CarrV35WSmiley Pacers   
3931:23   Anne CorkeSENWSmiley Pacers  
4032:04   Anna GentilSENWSheffield RC  
4132:06   Olivia Thompson SENWBarnsley H21.9 
4232:10   Christine Peacock V40WAskern28.6 
4332:24   Jo VeneySENWSmiley Pacers  
3.5ML SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:01   Calli Thackery U20WHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni0.7 
222:37   Kerry Storrar V40WBarnsley AC5.7 
323:24   Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC2.0 
423:25   Laura Stenton SENWHallamshire33.1 
523:27   Hannah Gilman V35WUnattached26.7 
623:27   Jenny Lingrell V40WBarnsley H21.5 
723:31   Anna Hardman U23WKimberworth15.2 
824:06   Heather MarshallSENWTotley AC  
924:19   Debbie Richards V40WSheffield RC7.6 
1024:37   Kelvin Bowskill V60MPenistone11.4 
1124:45   Liz WoodSENWTotley AC  
1225:18   Louis McCartanSENWKimberworth Striders  
1325:27   Heather SImpson V35WPenistone12.9 
1425:52   Adelle Marsden V35WKimberworth9.4 
1525:56   Helen BrownSENWTotley AC  
1626:01   Sue Bains V55WNorthern Vets20.5 
1726:20   Niki ArcherSENWKimberworth Striders  
1826:48   Sarah Sykes V40WPenistone34.6 
1926:51   Beth ColeSENWSmiley Pacers  
2027:01   Pat Goodall V55WTotley13.7 
2127:07   Carol BeatieSENWSteel City Striders  
Page: 1 2