Sexarathon Shropshire 4 External Results
Telford
5 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:24   Joe Brocklehurst PBSENMShrewsbury20:2420:2417.5 
220:51   Paul Ward SBV45MTelford AC/Wrekin20:5120:12-1.5 
321:03   Jimmy Kershaw PBU17MOswestry21:0321:03-0.7 
421:22   Ryan Heath PBU20MTelford AC21:2221:222.0 
521:52   Daniel Young PBSENMTelford AC21:5221:5221.8 
621:56   James Craig SENM     
721:57   Chris Bagshaw SBV35MTelford AC21:5721:120.7 
822:12   James Bennett SBV40MMarket Drayton22:1222:0626.3 
922:13   Brian Wright PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston22:1322:1321.2 
1022:21   Dale Wilkinson PBV40MTelford AC22:2122:214.3 
1122:25   Matthew Giles PBU17MTelford AC22:2522:2521.8 
1222:28   Robin Sedman-Smith V35MNewport & District    
1322:30   Jordan Lee Stamp PBU17MWrekin22:3022:308.0 
1422:41   Robin Guy PBV40MNewport & District22:4122:415.9 
1522:47   Jamie Davies SBSENMTelford AC22:4722:073.3 
1622:52   Ian Lowe PBV40MOswestry22:5222:524.5 
1723:00   Angus Harvey-Smith PBV35MShrewsbury23:0023:0014.9 
1823:08   Hayden Beebee SENMWrekin College Tri    
1923:11   Tim Beckett PBV45MMarket Drayton/Wrekin23:1123:115.9 
2023:16   Simon Calrow PBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston23:1623:164.0 
2123:18   Carson Tweedie PBV40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters23:1823:184.0 
2223:21   Stephen Reid V35MTelford AC    
2323:23   Gary Vickers PBV40MTelford AC23:2323:235.9 
2423:30   Paul Bowes PBV40MShropshire Shufflers23:3023:092.7 
2523:32   Luke Butler SBSENMShrewsbury23:3222:321.2 
2623:36   Sam Garmson SBU20MTelford AC23:3622:4726.8 
2723:38   Peter Plant PBV50MTelford AC23:3823:389.3 
2823:45   John Garmson SBV50MTelford AC23:4523:205.7 
2923:46   David Tatton PBSENMTelford AC23:4623:4620.1 
3023:49   Emma Gould PBU23WWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell23:4923:4910.5 
3123:56   Ian Laverie V40M     
3223:58   James Hickinbottom SBSENMWrekin23:5822:13-1.0 
3323:59   Ian Pincher SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston23:5923:268.4 
3424:03   Chris Atherton PBSENMMaldwyn24:0324:034.9 
3524:05   Craig Ottolini PBV40MMarket Drayton24:0523:444.6 
3624:11   Steven Jones SBV50MTelford AC24:1124:087.5 
3724:18   David Isaac PBV35MWrekin24:1824:189.8 
3824:26   Rob Sannwald PBSENMDudley Kingswinford24:2624:269.2 
3924:32   Cameron Stamp PBU20MWrekin College Triathlon Club24:3223:485.2 
4024:36   Steve Waters SBSENMShrewsbury24:3624:311.1 
4124:41   John Abbiss PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston24:4124:4114.1 
4224:49   David Brown PBV35MNewport & District24:4924:499.5 
4324:54   Duncan Strowger PBSENMNewport & District24:5424:5428.9 
4424:55   Philip J Smith PBV45MDudley Kingswinford24:5524:5526.4 
4525:03   Darren Waters PBV40MTelford AC/Unattached25:0325:0312.0 
4625:09   Kevin Evans PBV40MWenlock25:0925:0931.2 
4725:13   Andrew Dippie PBV50MTelford H25:1325:138.8 
4825:23   Edijs Alksnis PBSENMWrekin25:2325:239.8 
4925:24   Stephen Lovejoy SENMLudlow Runners    
5025:27   Christopher Freer PBV40MNewport & District25:2725:279.5 
5125:28   Carl Aveyard SBSENMMercia Fell25:2824:342.3 
5225:29   Christopher Clayton PBV45MWrekin25:2925:2916.5 
5325:33   Robert Price PBV35MShrewsbury Triathlon25:3325:3330.9 
5425:37   Pete Savill PBV60MShrewsbury25:3725:376.2 
5525:38   Jackie Halford PBV45WWolverhampton & Bilston25:3825:247.4 
5625:41   Glen Macdonald Jones V55MNewport & District    
5725:45   Maurice J Reid SBV45MNewport & District25:4524:4411.9 
5825:51   Philip Hill SBV50MNewport & District25:5125:3711.3 
5926:06   Bruce Gregory PBV50MTelford AC26:0626:0615.3 
6026:09   Martin Summers SBV55MUnattached26:0925:3931.9 
6126:14   Paul Davies PBV45MOswestry26:1426:1428.3 
6226:17   Paul Williams SBV45MTelford AC26:1723:274.6 
6326:19   Stephen Bajic PBV50MTelford H26:1926:1913.1 
6426:23   David Chuter PBV50MMarket Drayton26:2326:2329.9 
6526:27   Ian Maxwell SBV45MTelford H26:2724:5711.1 
6626:28   Peter Johnson PBV60MMercia Fell26:2826:2811.0 
6726:37   Stuart Robinson PBV35MTelford H26:3726:379.5 
6826:41   Lorna Hulme SBSENWDudley Kingswinford26:4125:5313.8 
6926:55   Mathew Saunders SBU20MChase H26:5526:3132.5 
7026:56   Craig Stadrin SENM     
7126:57   Anthony W Pinson PBSENMTelford H26:5726:577.0 
7226:57   Catherine Voyce PBV35WShropshire Shufflers26:5726:5715.5 
7327:01   Paul Pemberton V35M     
7427:04   Michelle Clarke SBV40WTelford AC27:0423:592.7 
7527:05   Simon Hughes SBSENMDudley Kingswinford27:0524:255.1 
7627:05   Mark Judge PBV35MDudley Kingswinford27:0526:117.1 
7727:09   Alan Palin PBV45MWrekin27:0927:0926.1 
7827:11   Andy Clough V55MWrekin Orienteers    
7927:11   Darren Poulton PBSENMWrekin27:1127:1115.8 
8027:12   Paul Spriggs PBV45MWrekin27:1227:1213.0 
8127:17   Gavin Bridge SENMTelford AC    
8227:19   Molly Perkins PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston27:1927:1924.1 
8327:24   Simon West V40MWenlock Olympians    
8427:30   Ian Hopkins SBV45MTelford AC27:3026:499.0 
8527:38   Darren Molloy V35M     
8627:42   Jonty Mountford SENM     
8727:47   Frank Shervey V45M     
8827:48   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie PBSENWCobra27:4827:4811.1 
8927:49   Andy Seal PBV50MTelford H27:4927:4932.3 
9027:50   Jonathan Morgan SBV55MWhitchurch27:5026:3711.5 
9127:53   Kevin Mayo V45MRAF Cosford    
9228:06   Michael Whitehead SBV45MTelford AC28:0628:0121.5 
9328:08   Mark Perry SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston28:0827:2323.1 
9428:11   Greg Perkins SBV60MTelford AC28:1126:4414.5 
9528:13   Emma Lister V35WTelford AC    
9628:24   Mark Gatenby SBSENMDudley Kingswinford28:2427:116.6 
9728:31   Paul Dainty SBV45MNewport & District28:3128:0614.3 
9828:31   Paul Austin PBV45MMarket Drayton28:3128:3125.9 
9928:33   Andrew Storey PBV45MNewport & District28:3328:3327.3 
10028:35   Steven Fowles SBV60MNewport & District28:3527:4518.2 
10128:39   Darren Beattie PBV40MDudley Kingswinford28:3928:1822.0 
10228:46   Mark Richards PBSENMWrekin28:4628:4635.1 
10328:47   Juliet Hoad SBV45WTelford AC28:4727:0127.7 
10428:48   Sally Potts V40WNewport & District    
10528:50   Richard Saunders PBV50MChase H28:5028:5033.2 
10628:55   Jonathan Pierce SBV60MNewport & District28:5527:3112.6 
10728:57   Peter Butler PBV55MShrewsbury28:5728:5712.5 
10828:59   Paul Carroll PBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston28:5928:5919.7 
10929:05   Georgia Potts SBU17WBridgnorth29:0528:0428.6 
11029:09   Kirsty Greenhead SENW     
11129:14   Charlotte Gardner PBV35WTelford H29:1429:1421.8 
11229:20   Sarah Tatton PBU17WTelford AC29:2028:3628.7 
11329:26   Kevin Nicklin PBV40MNewport & District29:2628:5313.7 
11429:33   Michael Fereday PBV45MWrekin29:3329:3316.9 
11529:34   Steve Price PBV60MShropshire Shufflers29:3429:3417.0 
11629:46   David Gould SBV60MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell29:4629:1615.8 
11729:51   Martyn Bidgood V55M     
11829:56   Neil Grey PBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston29:5629:5628.7 
11930:03   Karl Morris SBV40MTelford AC30:0328:0522.5 
12030:03   Emily Beebee SBV35WWrekin College Triathlon Club30:0329:3915.0 
12130:15   Gayle Hellawell V35WNewport & District    
12230:16   Mark Mcdonald SENM     
12330:27   Martin Skehan SBV50MTelford H30:2727:4519.8 
12430:28   Lucy Kesek PBU20WTelford AC/Wrekin30:2830:2829.1 
12530:36   Roland Broadhead V50M     
12630:41   Jo Grandfield SBV50WMarket Drayton30:4130:0013.6 
12730:42   Jacqueline Macey V35WWrekin Road Runners    
12830:48   Paul Rowlands PBV60MDudley Kingswinford30:4830:4830.1 
12930:54   Nigel Tatton SBV45MTelford AC30:5427:5013.8 
13031:05   Mark Evans SBV45MWrekin31:0530:0519.4 
13131:10   Oliver John Stokes SBSENMNewport & District31:1030:0814.7 
13231:10   Lisa Yeomans SBV45WTelford H31:1030:3517.8 
13331:10   Victoria Everall V45WShropshire Shufflers    
13431:15   Alan Davies SBV45MCobra31:1530:1717.8 
13531:16   Eddie Perkins V40MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
13631:20   Sharon Clayton PBV45WWrekin31:2031:2029.6 
13731:22   Sara Rex PBV45WTelford H31:2228:5220.5 
13831:38   David Bratby PBSENMWest Bromwich31:3831:3815.7 
13931:41   Keith Cotton PBV50MWhitchurch31:4130:4112.2 
14031:43   Richard Tonks PBSENMDudley Kingswinford31:4327:527.6 
14131:48   David Cooper V50M     
14231:51   Robert Starr V35M     
14332:00   Alison Preece PBV40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC32:0032:0013.7 
14432:08   Marie Deakin PBV35WWrekin32:0832:0833.0 
14532:10   Benita Guy SBV40WNewport & District32:1031:3816.6 
14632:13   Andrea Logan-Bourne V45WWrekin Road Runners    
14732:16   Alison Dunn PBV45WKidderminster & Stourport32:1632:1626.3 
14832:26   Pauline Kesek PBV50WWrekin32:2632:2621.0 
14932:35   Dave Webb V50M     
15032:40   Barbara Ward SBV55WOswestry32:4030:3821.4 
15132:47   Sally Withington PBV40WWrekin32:4732:4719.3 
15232:48   Lesley Morris PBV40WTelford H32:4832:4828.2 
15332:57   Lizzy Jackson SENW     
15433:03   Robert Hurley SBV50MWrekin/Newport & District33:0332:1620.9 
15533:09   John Glover SBV65MDudley Kingswinford33:0932:3127.9 
15633:15   Angela Vinall PBV45WTelford H33:1533:1515.8 
15733:20   Abi Gregory SENWNottingham AC    
15833:21   Sam Hooper V40W     
15933:31   Anthea Tayloy V40W     
16033:39   Katherine Loveday SENWLudlow Runners    
16133:40   Sarah Higginson PBV35WNewport & District33:4033:4024.1 
16233:41   Suzanne Potts PBV40WNewport & District33:4133:4118.5 
16333:42   Michael Elwell SBV60MCobra/Midland Masters33:4228:4421.5 
16433:46   Beverley Ward SBV50WWest Bromwich33:4632:1717.3 
16534:02   Ian Beattie SBV55MTelford AC34:0232:3023.1 
16634:06   John Thompson PBV40MTelford H34:0631:5621.3 
16734:13   Anne Strowger SBV60WNewport & District34:1333:0821.6 
16834:17   Jennifer Barber PBV40WWrekin34:1734:1736.0 
16934:19   Sally Johnson SENWWrekin Road Runners    
17034:27   Alan Hodgkiss SBV65MTelford AC34:2733:1528.1 
17134:28   Meg Dowen V35WDudley Kingswinford    
17234:31   Lesley Pymm PBV60WBournville Harriers34:3134:3124.2 
17334:32   Julie Tatton SBV50WWrekin34:3231:4736.0 
17434:38   Kelly Mackay PBSENWTelford H34:3834:3827.3 
17534:41   Dave Hopkins  V60MTelford AC30:4328:1713.7 
17634:58   Nicola Starr V35W     
17734:59   Sharon Blest PBV50WSneyd34:5933:4420.0 
17835:03   Sue Johnson V55W     
17935:15   Angela Newton SBV35WMarket Drayton35:1534:4524.1 
18035:20   Richard Pugh V45M     
18135:21   Elliott Stamp SENMWrekin College Tri    
18235:33   Esther Whitten  V35WWrekin35:3135:3125.0 
18335:34   Dave Davies PBV55MTelford AC35:3435:3436.0 
18435:44   Rachel Bailey PBSENWTelford H35:4435:4434.5 
18535:47   Mike Ricketts V65MTelford Harriers    
18635:59   Ruth Corrigan SBV45WNewport & District35:5932:3028.6 
18736:01   Mike Earl V35M     
18836:03   Hilary Beasley SBV40WTelford H36:0334:2433.6 
18936:06   Lisa Jayne Newell V40WDudley Kingswinford    
19036:11   Nicola Blake SENW     
19136:13   Mike Harrington SBV65MOswestry36:1335:0927.6 
19236:17   Samantha Hemming PBSENWDudley Kingswinford36:1736:1723.3 
19336:18   Wendy Evans V45W     
19436:19   Sue Bowskill V50WWrekin Road Runners    
19536:22   Nicola Atkins SBV35WTelford H36:2230:1213.2 
19636:27   Patricia Sims SBV45WNewport & District36:2733:3136.0 
19736:43   Laragh Yvonne McIntosh PBV40WMarket Drayton36:4336:4330.5 
19836:48   Ruth Blackwood PBV45WWest Bromwich36:4836:4836.0 
19936:58   Nicki Davies SBV45WCobra36:5832:3317.5 
20037:03   Lorraine Blythe SBV40WTelford H37:0335:4828.5 
20137:20   Theresa Simmonds PBV40WTelford H37:2037:2031.6 
20237:25   John Gould PBV50MDudley Kingswinford37:2537:2532.9 
20337:29   John Stokes SBV60MNewport & District37:2936:2626.0 
20437:45   Ian Robinson V40M     
20537:47   Laura Evenson SENWDudley Kingswinford    
20637:51   Tracey Nicholls PBV45WDudley Kingswinford37:5137:5131.1 
20737:54   Clarissa Gunning SENW     
20837:56   Tracy Cousins PBV45WWrekin37:5637:5633.8 
20937:57   Petra Leach SBV45WNewport & District37:5736:0426.1 
21038:03   Beryl Glover PBV60WDudley Kingswinford38:0338:0336.0 
21138:08   Neil Robins PBV40MNewport & District38:0838:0832.1 
21238:11   Diane Chadwick PBV55WWrekin38:1138:1135.2 
21338:33   Giselle Smith PBV40WMarket Drayton38:3338:3334.8 
21438:50   Mike Murray SBV60MFell Runners Association38:5037:4224.2 
21539:00   Jo Cartwright SBV40WWrekin39:0036:2423.1 
21639:02   Stuart Harris PBV35MTelford H39:0239:0235.6 
21739:13   John Buckby SBV70MWest Bromwich39:1337:5924.6 
21839:36   Wendy Coleman PBV55WBlack Pear Joggers39:3639:3632.9 
21939:53   Toni Ireland SBV55WNewport & District39:5336:2521.5 
22040:28   Mick Ward SBV75MOswestry40:2837:0636.0 
22140:28   Hilary Hollington SBV60WSneyd40:2837:1425.8 
22240:43   Tracey Robinson V40WWrekin Road Runners    
22340:49   Ursula Elwell SBV60WCobra40:4937:2527.6 
22441:00   Hazel Nielsen V45WWrekin Road Runners    
22541:02   Susan Gill PBV40WWrekin41:0241:0231.4 
22642:08   Angela Munn PBV60WMarket Drayton42:0842:0835.0 
22742:38   Alison Bellamy PBV40WNewport & District42:3842:3836.0 
22843:08   Julie Spriggs SBV45WWrekin43:0841:2523.7 
22943:14   Sian Rudling SBV55WNewport & District43:1442:2931.6 
23043:22   Brian Williams  V70MShrewsbury42:3742:3736.0 
23143:23   Peter Morris V50M     
23244:24   Dave Towers PBV70MOswestry44:2444:2436.0 
23345:03   Kerry Fenner SENW     
23445:13   Cynthia Lewis PBV60WTelford H45:1345:1335.0 
23546:14   Fiona Evans PBV45WNewport & District46:1446:1431.6 
23647:19   Denise Chuter PBV45WMarket Drayton47:1947:1936.0 
23750:18   Janet Pugh SBV60WWrekin50:1849:2534.1 
23850:18   Kathy Ling SBV65WWrekin50:1849:2534.1