Sexarathon Shropshire 4 External Results
Telford
5 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:24   Joe Brocklehurst PBSENMShrewsbury20:2420:2415.6 
220:51   Paul Ward SBV45MTelford AC/Wrekin20:5120:12-2.2 
321:03   Jimmy Kershaw PBU17MOswestry21:0321:03-0.5 
421:22   Ryan Heath PBU20MTelford AC21:2221:223.8 
521:52   Daniel Young PBSENMTelford AC21:5221:5223.8 
621:56   James Craig SENM     
721:57   Chris Bagshaw SBV35MTelford AC21:5721:121.1 
822:12   James Bennett SBV40MMarket Drayton22:1222:0628.5 
922:13   Brian Wright PBSENMWolverhampton & Bilston22:1322:1323.2 
1022:21   Dale Wilkinson PBV40MTelford AC22:2122:216.3 
1122:25   Matthew Giles PBU17MTelford AC22:2522:2523.8 
1222:28   Robin Sedman-Smith V35MNewport & District    
1322:30   Jordan Lee Stamp PBU17MWrekin22:3022:3010.1 
1422:41   Robin Guy PBV40MNewport & District22:4122:416.3 
1522:47   Jamie Davies SBSENMTelford AC22:4722:074.8 
1622:52   Ian Lowe PBV40MOswestry22:5222:526.4 
1723:00   Angus Harvey-Smith PBV35MShrewsbury23:0023:0013.8 
1823:08   Hayden Beebee SENMWrekin College Tri    
1923:11   Tim Beckett PBV45MMarket Drayton/Wrekin23:1123:117.7 
2023:16   Simon Calrow PBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston23:1623:165.3 
2123:18   Carson Tweedie PBV40MCobra/Midland Masters/Northern Ireland Masters23:1823:185.1 
2223:21   Stephen Reid V35MTelford AC    
2323:23   Gary Vickers PBV40MTelford AC23:2323:237.0 
2423:30   Paul Bowes PBV40MShropshire Shufflers23:3023:093.0 
2523:32   Luke Butler SBSENMShrewsbury23:3222:322.4 
2623:36   Sam Garmson SBU20MTelford AC23:3622:4729.0 
2723:38   Peter Plant PBV50MTelford AC23:3823:3811.5 
2823:45   John Garmson SBV50MTelford AC23:4523:204.9 
2923:46   David Tatton PBSENMTelford AC23:4623:4618.6 
3023:49   Emma Gould PBU23WWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell23:4923:495.4 
3123:56   Ian Laverie V40M     
3223:58   James Hickinbottom SBSENMWrekin23:5822:13-0.9 
3323:59   Ian Pincher SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston23:5923:269.7 
3424:03   Chris Atherton PBSENMMaldwyn24:0324:035.9 
3524:05   Craig Ottolini PBV40MMarket Drayton24:0523:445.8 
3624:11   Steven Jones SBV50MTelford AC24:1124:089.3 
3724:18   David Isaac PBV35MWrekin24:1824:1810.3 
3824:26   Rob Sannwald PBSENMDudley Kingswinford24:2624:2611.2 
3924:32   Cameron Stamp PBU20MWrekin College Triathlon Club24:3223:487.3 
4024:36   Steve Waters SBSENMShrewsbury24:3624:312.3 
4124:41   John Abbiss PBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston24:4124:4116.2 
4224:49   David Brown PBV35MNewport & District24:4924:4911.4 
4324:54   Duncan Strowger PBSENMNewport & District24:5424:5431.0 
4424:55   Philip J Smith PBV45MDudley Kingswinford24:5524:5528.5 
4525:03   Darren Waters PBV40MTelford AC/Unattached25:0325:0313.8 
4625:09   Kevin Evans PBV40MWenlock25:0925:0933.4 
4725:13   Andrew Dippie PBV50MTelford H25:1325:139.7 
4825:23   Edijs Alksnis PBSENMWrekin25:2325:238.5 
4925:24   Stephen Lovejoy SENMLudlow Runners    
5025:27   Christopher Freer PBV40MNewport & District25:2725:2711.6 
5125:28   Carl Aveyard SBSENMMercia Fell25:2824:342.9 
5225:29   Christopher Clayton PBV45MWrekin25:2925:2918.3 
5325:33   Robert Price PBV35MShrewsbury Triathlon25:3325:3328.1 
5425:37   Pete Savill PBV60MShrewsbury25:3725:376.5 
5525:38   Jackie Halford PBV45WWolverhampton & Bilston25:3825:249.3 
5625:41   Glen Macdonald Jones V55MNewport & District    
5725:45   Maurice J Reid SBV45MNewport & District25:4524:4412.3 
5825:51   Philip Hill SBV50MNewport & District25:5125:3713.4 
5926:06   Bruce Gregory PBV50MTelford AC26:0626:0617.5 
6026:09   Martin Summers SBV55MUnattached26:0925:3934.0 
6126:14   Paul Davies PBV45MOswestry26:1426:1430.3 
6226:17   Paul Williams SBV45MTelford AC26:1723:276.0 
6326:19   Stephen Bajic PBV50MTelford H26:1926:1915.0 
6426:23   David Chuter PBV50MMarket Drayton26:2326:2332.0 
6526:27   Ian Maxwell SBV45MTelford H26:2724:5711.6 
6626:28   Peter Johnson PBV60MMercia Fell26:2826:2812.4 
6726:37   Stuart Robinson PBV35MTelford H26:3726:379.8 
6826:41   Lorna Hulme SBSENWDudley Kingswinford26:4125:5315.7 
6926:55   Mathew Saunders SBU20MChase H26:5526:3134.3 
7026:56   Craig Stadrin SENM     
7126:57   Anthony W Pinson PBSENMTelford H26:5726:576.0 
7226:57   Catherine Voyce PBV35WShropshire Shufflers26:5726:5717.2 
7327:01   Paul Pemberton V35M     
7427:04   Michelle Clarke SBV40WTelford AC27:0423:593.1 
7527:05   Simon Hughes SBSENMDudley Kingswinford27:0524:256.9 
7627:05   Mark Judge PBV35MDudley Kingswinford27:0526:118.9 
7727:09   Alan Palin PBV45MWrekin27:0927:0928.1 
7827:11   Andy Clough V55MWrekin Orienteers    
7927:11   Darren Poulton PBSENMWrekin27:1127:1116.3 
8027:12   Paul Spriggs PBV45MWrekin27:1227:1212.7 
8127:17   Gavin Bridge SENMTelford AC    
8227:19   Molly Perkins PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston27:1927:1926.2 
8327:24   Simon West V40MWenlock Olympians    
8427:30   Ian Hopkins SBV45MTelford AC27:3026:4910.3 
8527:38   Darren Molloy V35M     
8627:42   Jonty Mountford SENM     
8727:47   Frank Shervey V45M     
8827:48   Amy Sheppard-Tweedie PBSENWCobra27:4827:4811.2 
8927:49   Andy Seal PBV50MTelford H27:4927:4934.3 
9027:50   Jonathan Morgan SBV55MWhitchurch27:5026:3712.7 
9127:53   Kevin Mayo V45MRAF Cosford    
9228:06   Michael Whitehead SBV45MTelford AC28:0628:0122.1 
9328:08   Mark Perry SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston28:0827:2325.1 
9428:11   Greg Perkins SBV60MTelford AC28:1126:4415.7 
9528:13   Emma Lister V35WTelford AC    
9628:24   Mark Gatenby SBSENMDudley Kingswinford28:2427:117.4 
9728:31   Paul Dainty SBV45MNewport & District28:3128:0616.3 
9828:31   Paul Austin PBV45MMarket Drayton28:3128:3128.0 
9928:33   Andrew Storey PBV45MNewport & District28:3328:3329.3 
10028:35   Steven Fowles SBV60MNewport & District28:3527:4520.4 
10128:39   Darren Beattie PBV40MDudley Kingswinford28:3928:1824.2 
10228:46   Mark Richards PBSENMWrekin28:4628:4636.0 
10328:47   Juliet Hoad SBV45WTelford AC28:4727:0129.8 
10428:48   Sally Potts V40WNewport & District    
10528:50   Richard Saunders PBV50MChase H28:5028:5035.3 
10628:55   Jonathan Pierce SBV60MNewport & District28:5527:3112.4 
10728:57   Peter Butler PBV55MShrewsbury28:5728:5713.8 
10828:59   Paul Carroll PBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston28:5928:5921.9 
10929:05   Georgia Potts SBU17WBridgnorth29:0528:0430.6 
11029:09   Kirsty Greenhead SENW     
11129:14   Charlotte Gardner PBV35WTelford H29:1429:1423.8 
11229:20   Sarah Tatton PBU17WTelford AC29:2028:3630.7 
11329:26   Kevin Nicklin PBV40MNewport & District29:2628:5313.3 
11429:33   Michael Fereday PBV45MWrekin29:3329:3316.7 
11529:34   Steve Price PBV60MShropshire Shufflers29:3429:3417.7 
11629:46   David Gould SBV60MWest Bromwich/Mercia Fell29:4629:1615.5 
11729:51   Martyn Bidgood V55M     
11829:56   Neil Grey PBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston29:5629:5630.7 
11930:03   Karl Morris SBV40MTelford AC30:0328:0524.6 
12030:03   Emily Beebee SBV35WWrekin College Triathlon Club30:0329:3916.4 
12130:15   Gayle Hellawell V35WNewport & District    
12230:16   Mark Mcdonald SENM     
12330:27   Martin Skehan SBV50MTelford H30:2727:4521.9 
12430:28   Lucy Kesek PBU20WTelford AC/Wrekin30:2830:2826.5 
12530:36   Roland Broadhead V50M     
12630:41   Jo Grandfield SBV50WMarket Drayton30:4130:0013.4 
12730:42   Jacqueline Macey V35WWrekin Road Runners    
12830:48   Paul Rowlands PBV60MDudley Kingswinford30:4830:4832.2 
12930:54   Nigel Tatton SBV45MTelford AC30:5427:5014.8 
13031:05   Mark Evans SBV45MWrekin31:0530:0521.3 
13131:10   Oliver John Stokes SBSENMNewport & District31:1030:0815.4 
13231:10   Lisa Yeomans SBV45WTelford H31:1030:3514.0 
13331:10   Victoria Everall V45WShropshire Shufflers    
13431:15   Alan Davies SBV45MCobra31:1530:1719.6 
13531:16   Eddie Perkins V40MWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
13631:20   Sharon Clayton PBV45WWrekin31:2031:2031.6 
13731:22   Sara Rex PBV45WTelford H31:2228:5222.7 
13831:38   David Bratby PBSENMWest Bromwich31:3831:3816.8 
13931:41   Keith Cotton PBV50MWhitchurch31:4130:4112.1 
14031:43   Richard Tonks PBSENMDudley Kingswinford31:4327:528.6 
14131:48   David Cooper V50M     
14231:51   Robert Starr V35M     
14332:00   Alison Preece PBV40WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC32:0032:0011.8 
14432:08   Marie Deakin PBV35WWrekin32:0832:0828.4 
14532:10   Benita Guy SBV40WNewport & District32:1031:3818.7 
14632:13   Andrea Logan-Bourne V45WWrekin Road Runners    
14732:16   Alison Dunn PBV45WKidderminster & Stourport32:1632:1622.1 
14832:26   Pauline Kesek PBV50WWrekin32:2632:2619.5 
14932:35   Dave Webb V50M     
15032:40   Barbara Ward SBV55WOswestry32:4030:3822.2 
15132:47   Sally Withington PBV40WWrekin32:4732:4720.3 
15232:48   Lesley Morris PBV40WTelford H32:4832:4830.3 
15332:57   Lizzy Jackson SENW     
15433:03   Robert Hurley SBV50MWrekin/Newport & District33:0332:1621.1 
15533:09   John Glover SBV65MDudley Kingswinford33:0932:3129.2 
15633:15   Angela Vinall PBV45WTelford H33:1533:1515.5 
15733:20   Abi Gregory SENWNottingham AC    
15833:21   Sam Hooper V40W     
15933:31   Anthea Tayloy V40W     
16033:39   Katherine Loveday SENWLudlow Runners    
16133:40   Sarah Higginson PBV35WNewport & District33:4033:4024.8 
16233:41   Suzanne Potts PBV40WNewport & District33:4133:4119.9 
16333:42   Michael Elwell SBV60MCobra/Midland Masters33:4228:4423.6 
16433:46   Beverley Ward SBV50WWest Bromwich33:4632:1718.2 
16534:02   Ian Beattie SBV55MTelford AC34:0232:3025.3 
16634:06   John Thompson PBV40MTelford H34:0631:5623.3 
16734:13   Anne Strowger SBV60WNewport & District34:1333:0823.3 
16834:17   Jennifer Barber PBV40WWrekin34:1734:1736.0 
16934:19   Sally Johnson SENWWrekin Road Runners    
17034:27   Alan Hodgkiss SBV65MTelford AC34:2733:1530.1 
17134:28   Meg Dowen V35WDudley Kingswinford    
17234:31   Lesley Pymm PBV60WBournville Harriers34:3134:3125.0 
17334:32   Julie Tatton SBV50WWrekin34:3231:4736.0 
17434:38   Kelly Mackay PBSENWTelford H34:3834:3824.4 
17534:41   Dave Hopkins  V60MTelford AC30:4328:1714.5 
17634:58   Nicola Starr V35W     
17734:59   Sharon Blest PBV50WSneyd34:5933:4422.2 
17835:03   Sue Johnson V55W     
17935:15   Angela Newton SBV35WMarket Drayton35:1534:4526.0 
18035:20   Richard Pugh V45M     
18135:21   Elliott Stamp SENMWrekin College Tri    
18235:33   Esther Whitten  V35WWrekin35:3135:3122.5 
18335:34   Dave Davies PBV55MTelford AC35:3435:3436.0 
18435:44   Rachel Bailey PBSENWTelford H35:4435:4435.4 
18535:47   Mike Ricketts V65MTelford Harriers    
18635:59   Ruth Corrigan SBV45WNewport & District35:5932:3030.7 
18736:01   Mike Earl V35M     
18836:03   Hilary Beasley SBV40WTelford H36:0334:2435.3 
18936:06   Lisa Jayne Newell V40WDudley Kingswinford    
19036:11   Nicola Blake SENW     
19136:13   Mike Harrington SBV65MOswestry36:1335:0928.2 
19236:17   Samantha Hemming PBSENWDudley Kingswinford36:1736:1723.9 
19336:18   Wendy Evans V45W     
19436:19   Sue Bowskill V50WWrekin Road Runners    
19536:22   Nicola Atkins SBV35WTelford H36:2230:1212.0 
19636:27   Patricia Sims SBV45WNewport & District36:2733:3136.0 
19736:43   Laragh Yvonne McIntosh PBV40WMarket Drayton36:4336:4332.1 
19836:48   Ruth Blackwood PBV45WWest Bromwich36:4836:4836.0 
19936:58   Nicki Davies SBV45WCobra36:5832:3319.1 
20037:03   Lorraine Blythe SBV40WTelford H37:0335:4829.2 
20137:20   Theresa Simmonds PBV40WTelford H37:2037:2032.9 
20237:25   John Gould PBV50MDudley Kingswinford37:2537:2534.0 
20337:29   John Stokes SBV60MNewport & District37:2936:2627.1 
20437:45   Ian Robinson V40M     
20537:47   Laura Evenson SENWDudley Kingswinford    
20637:51   Tracey Nicholls PBV45WDudley Kingswinford37:5137:5127.7 
20737:54   Clarissa Gunning SENW     
20837:56   Tracy Cousins PBV45WWrekin37:5637:5634.6 
20937:57   Petra Leach SBV45WNewport & District37:5736:0426.6 
21038:03   Beryl Glover PBV60WDudley Kingswinford38:0338:0334.3 
21138:08   Neil Robins PBV40MNewport & District38:0838:0831.6 
21238:11   Diane Chadwick PBV55WWrekin38:1138:1135.6 
21338:33   Giselle Smith PBV40WMarket Drayton38:3338:3335.2 
21438:50   Mike Murray SBV60MFell Runners Association38:5037:4224.2 
21539:00   Jo Cartwright SBV40WWrekin39:0036:2424.0 
21639:02   Stuart Harris PBV35MTelford H39:0239:0236.0 
21739:13   John Buckby SBV70MWest Bromwich39:1337:5924.4 
21839:36   Wendy Coleman PBV55WBlack Pear Joggers39:3639:3634.4 
21939:53   Toni Ireland SBV55WNewport & District39:5336:2522.1 
22040:28   Mick Ward SBV75MOswestry40:2837:0636.0 
22140:28   Hilary Hollington SBV60WSneyd40:2837:1427.7 
22240:43   Tracey Robinson V40WWrekin Road Runners    
22340:49   Ursula Elwell SBV60WCobra40:4937:2528.8 
22441:00   Hazel Nielsen V45WWrekin Road Runners    
22541:02   Susan Gill PBV40WWrekin41:0241:0230.7 
22642:08   Angela Munn PBV60WMarket Drayton42:0842:0835.5 
22742:38   Alison Bellamy PBV40WNewport & District42:3842:3836.0 
22843:08   Julie Spriggs SBV45WWrekin43:0841:2524.2 
22943:14   Sian Rudling SBV55WNewport & District43:1442:2933.6 
23043:22   Brian Williams  V70MShrewsbury42:3742:3736.0 
23143:23   Peter Morris V50M     
23244:24   Dave Towers PBV70MOswestry44:2444:2436.0 
23345:03   Kerry Fenner SENW     
23445:13   Cynthia Lewis PBV60WTelford H45:1345:1333.7 
23546:14   Fiona Evans PBV45WNewport & District46:1446:1432.7 
23647:19   Denise Chuter PBV45WMarket Drayton47:1947:1936.0 
23750:18   Janet Pugh SBV60WWrekin50:1849:2534.1 
23850:18   Kathy Ling SBV65WWrekin50:1849:2534.1