Basingstoke parkrun # 264 External Results
Basingstoke
18 May 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   Russell North  S20MSouthampton16:4116:2828.3 
217:05   Mat Shaylor SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:0516:544.4 
317:47   Callum Cleary  U18MHampshire Schs16:5016:304.2 
418:06   Robert Dick  V50MRoad Runners Club18:0418:047.6 
518:11   Mike Anderson SBV55MFarnham Runners18:0217:067.0 
618:20   Nick Jupp SBSENMUnattached17:4417:4411.5 
718:22   Jack Murphy  SENMUnattached18:0518:055.3 
818:22   David Ferguson  S25MReading RR17:5117:273.3 
918:40   Graham Hall  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2617:553.6 
1018:56   Michael Burnby SENMUnattached    
1119:05   Alastair Friar  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2318:2328.2 
1219:23   Paul Wheeler  V50MOverton19:1319:1316.3 
1319:28   Steven Fleck  V50MTadley/Police18:4518:036.7 
1419:30   Jackie Perrin SBV45WReading RR/Woodstock19:1518:3910.8 
1519:32   Gordon Bateman SENMUnattached    
1619:38   Toby Lampard  V40MUnattached19:1519:156.0 
1719:45   Greggy Cornthwaite SENMUnattached    
1819:46   Martin Crawshaw  V50MOverton19:1318:5220.0 
1919:48   Mike Hickey  V50MUnattached18:5918:599.0 
2019:49   Ben Eason PBS25MUnattached19:3719:2611.1 
2119:56   Ian J Stokes  V45MUnattached19:1519:017.3 
2220:10   Kevin Nicholson  V40MUnattached19:5619:5610.1 
2320:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:19   Alex Miller  V35MUnattached20:0919:289.6 
2520:20   Adam Pyle SENMUnattached    
2620:24   Kane Kington SENMCanix    
2720:26   Cameron Coveney PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2617:522.9 
2820:28   Victor Liu  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5419:209.5 
2920:32   Charlotte Hanson PBS25WFarnham Runners20:3219:599.9 
3020:36   Jim Karthauser  S20MUnattached20:1119:5221.5 
3120:37   Max Lucas U15MUnattached    
3220:38   Ray Gartland SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2219:4110.0 
3320:40   Sohila Ghahari V35WUnattached    
3420:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:44   Daniel Blackman U20MUnattached    
3620:49   James Morris  SENMUnattached19:4919:4934.2 
3720:52   Michael Hill  V35MUnattached20:3419:416.6 
3820:52   Michael Moseley SENMUnattached    
3920:54   Nick Onslow  V35MBramley Trail19:2718:535.5 
4020:58   Richard Pickard  V35MUnattached20:1719:145.6 
4120:59   Bill Gregory PBS30MUnattached20:4020:4014.9 
4220:59   John Ridout  V50MTadley20:3619:4121.6 
4321:04   Matt Pillinger SBS30MHardley20:0219:255.6 
4421:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:10   Claire Louise Spencer V35WCanix    
4621:14   Matthew Verlaque U20MUnattached    
4721:15   Tom Jeffery U20MUnattached    
4821:16   Kim Philtjens SENMUnattached    
4921:18   Mathew Liu PBU20MUnattached21:1821:1832.5 
5021:18   James Kingsmill Brown V35MUnattached    
5121:19   David Burrell V55MUnattached    
5221:29   Matt Roedel SENMUnattached    
5321:31   Nick Dransfield  S30MSherfield Park Runners20:1218:5710.1 
5421:33   Andy Vaughan V35MUnattached    
5521:35   Paul Hutchins SENMUnattached    
5621:41   Alison James  V45WUnattached20:5720:507.4 
5721:43   Andrew W Sworn  V45MHart20:5720:3614.2 
5821:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:52   Andrew Little SBV40MUnattached21:2720:176.8 
6021:55   Phil Pellett  V40MUnattached21:4521:1413.0 
6121:56   Josh Strudwick PBU20MUnattached19:3619:3614.8 
6221:56   Rob Lucas  V45MHatch Warren/Unattached21:1020:409.8 
6322:03   Javed Bhatti SBV45MHart19:5819:5810.5 
6422:04   Andrew Armstrong SENMUnattached    
6522:05   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached21:0620:5012.0 
6622:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6722:12   David Matthews V40MUnattached    
6822:13   Michael Day SENMUnattached    
6922:16   Antoin Le Fevre SENMUnattached    
7022:23   Steve Single PBV35MUnattached21:5521:1711.1 
7122:35   Rob Kershaw  V35MUnattached20:5819:4814.9 
7222:40   Qin Wang SENMUnattached    
7322:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7422:43   Ben Layton SENMUnattached    
7522:44   Gabriel Bori U15MUnattached    
7622:50   Rebecca Vincent  S30WOverton20:5920:1410.0 
7722:53   Andrew Shaw V50MUnattached    
7822:59   Ben Matthews U15MUnattached    
7923:01   Dean Harris SENMUnattached    
8023:05   Chandri Krishnan SBV35MUnattached23:0521:5310.2 
8123:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8223:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:11   Caroline Leppard  S25WHart22:2021:3013.8 
8423:16   Claire Boyle  S25WOverton21:4021:2811.6 
8523:21   Ross Greenhalf SENMUnattached    
8623:22   Carol Sworn SBV45WHart23:0522:0317.1 
8723:27   Dan Allinson PBS30MChineham Park21:3421:3436.0 
8823:36   Richard Baldwin SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Constabulary23:0722:0919.9 
8923:40   Neil Richards  S30MSherfield Park Runners22:1520:5425.8 
9023:44   Jim Bryers  V55MUnattached22:5122:4813.7 
9123:48   Michael Holmes U15MUnattached    
9223:50   Emma Stevens SBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District23:5020:058.7 
9323:53   Aaron Sheridan SENMUnattached    
9423:54   Zoe Pillinger  SENWUnattached22:2322:2115.8 
9523:54   Lee Crombie SENMUnattached    
9623:55   Stuart Gearing  V40MUnattached23:4121:3423.6 
9723:55   Aaron Baker SENMUnattached    
9824:00   Charlotte Louise Ferguson SENWUnattached    
9924:02   Grant Taylor  V45MUnattached22:5922:5936.0 
10024:04   Nick Burrell  V50MChineham Park23:3523:3521.4 
10124:08   John Mcelroy  V50MChineham Park19:1218:497.1 
10224:09   Tomas Buduj SENMUnattached    
10324:10   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached21:3521:1421.9 
10424:12   Clive Robinson  V50MUnattached22:5122:2936.0 
10524:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:15   Amanda Toon PBSENWUnattached23:5823:4328.8 
10724:20   Hannah Leat  SENWUnattached24:1222:4436.0 
10824:25   Neil Bausor  V55MHart/Royal Air Force23:3622:0015.9 
10924:30   Morgan Magee SBU18MUnattached24:3020:5136.0 
11024:32   Rob Hall SENMUnattached    
11124:36   Ryan Chapple SBU20MHatch Warren24:3621:2413.0 
11224:37   Nick Nash  V35MUnattached23:5223:4820.1 
11324:38   Gareth Brown SENMUnattached    
11424:39   Martin Heath V50MUnattached    
11524:45   Chris Andrews SENMUnattached    
11624:46   Huw Williams SBV50MHart24:4622:4821.9 
11724:49   Mark Jeffery SBV45MUnattached24:2324:1517.9 
11824:51   Lewis Holmes U15MUnattached    
11924:51   Shahram Sharafi V45MUnattached    
12024:53   Simon Gardiner  V40MUnattached22:3122:3120.2 
12124:56   Stephen Wenham  SENMUnattached22:0920:4817.2 
12224:59   David S Davies  V40MUnattached24:2522:3930.8 
12325:02   Mark Burrell PBV50MSherfield Park Runners24:0223:4920.7 
12425:08   Charles Burton SENMUnattached    
12525:12   Clare Allen  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2221:4124.7 
12625:13   Danny Hearn  V45MUnattached24:2324:0917.0 
12725:14   Gemma Moseley SENWUnattached    
12825:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12925:20   Debbie Cook V35WUnattached    
13025:24   Mark Perryman  V50MUnattached23:5923:1213.6 
13125:26   Immy Austen U15WUnattached    
13225:30   Linda Akesson SENWUnattached    
13325:33   Steve Suckling  SENMUnattached22:3821:4333.5 
13425:36   Alfie Taylor U15MUnattached    
13525:40   Nieve Cleary  U18WUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
13625:40   Isaac Lampard SBU18MUnattached25:4023:0526.0 
13725:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:52   David Yates V40MUnattached    
13925:53   Phillip Hiorns  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0622:4613.1 
14025:54   Iain Friar  V40MUnattached23:2523:1131.7 
14125:55   Yasmin Bedwell-Garcia U20WUnattached    
14225:56   Jonathan Peter Michael Maddison  V35MUnattached22:3721:0421.4 
14325:58   Andrew Paul Dawson  V40MChineham Park24:3923:5627.9 
14426:00   Jane Jackson  V40WUnattached25:0524:3626.5 
14526:06   David Hope PBV65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0820:4814.1 
14626:18   Sophia Lucas  V40WUnattached25:3125:3017.2 
14726:19   Anousjka Selders V35WUnattached    
14826:22   Eoin Stockdale  V40MUnattached24:2822:4121.8 
14926:24   Kielan Bawtree PBU18MUnattached26:2426:2436.0 
15026:28   Clare Coyle PBV50WUnattached26:1524:1519.8 
15126:28   Jeff Mitchell  V35MUnattached24:5421:4913.1 
15226:29   Pam Love SBV40WUnattached26:2925:1021.2 
15326:29   Nikki Pickering  V35WUnattached24:0622:5715.6 
15426:30   David Halls SENMUnattached    
15526:32   Ray Cook V60MUnattached    
15626:33   Darren Rolfe  V40MUnattached25:0924:5220.2 
15726:34   Mahesh Chandak PBS30MUnattached25:5225:0321.0 
15826:35   Carlynn Margaret Friar  V40WUnattached26:1625:3128.5 
15926:36   Marie Shone  V45WWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants22:1121:4415.5 
16026:38   Louise Smith  S30WChineham Park24:4522:0814.4 
16126:42   John Whitehall SBV50MChineham Park26:1325:5333.2 
16226:46   Heidi Frederiksen PBSENWUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
16326:54   Michelle Magee SBSENWUnattached26:5426:4036.0 
16427:00   Ross Friar  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5319:5719.3 
16527:01   Anton Squire PBSENMUnattached27:0127:0136.0 
16627:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:06   Richard Ruskin Mellish  V70MChineham Park23:5323:5324.1 
16827:08   Robbie Ruffle  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1620:1618.8 
16927:12   Alison Garland V50WUnattached    
17027:15   Peter Burbidge V55MUnattached    
17127:17   Nicky Snook V35WUnattached    
17227:20   Timothyrichard Cuell V40MSherfield Park Runners    
17327:23   Tom Matthews U15MUnattached    
17427:26   Rohit Kastuar PBV40MChineham Park26:0826:0836.0 
17527:27   Nicole Fuller  V35WChineham Park26:2126:2127.4 
17627:33   Richard White V55MUnattached    
17727:36   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park24:4923:3317.6 
17827:42   Nigel Traynor  V45MUnattached26:5323:1625.2 
17927:49   Joe Wilson V35MUnattached    
18027:55   Stewart Bicknell  V35MSherfield Park Runners23:0823:0836.0 
18127:56   Deborah Wyatt V45WSherfield Park Runners    
18227:57   Nicola Matthews V40WUnattached    
18327:58   Heidi Corrigan SENWUnattached    
18428:02   Jamie Waldron SENMUnattached    
18528:07   Peter Chiverton  V50MChineham Park/Unattached23:2422:2518.6 
18628:10   Lin Ellis V40WUnattached    
18728:16   Sam Holmes U15MUnattached    
18828:23   Andrew Wright V35MUnattached    
18928:23   Leigh Anne Walker V35WUnattached    
19028:25   Chris Ripley SENMUnattached    
19128:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19228:26   Anthony Charles Moore SBV40MUnattached26:2225:5124.1 
19328:28   Scott Coventry U20MUnattached    
19428:29   Penny Metcalf  V35WChineham Park25:1725:1518.5 
19528:30   Andrew P Mason  V40MHart23:1022:0518.1 
19628:32   Brian Richard Payne V45MUnattached    
19728:37   Hilary Somerville SBV50WUnattached27:1627:1620.8 
19828:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19928:43   Nicola Jane Miller PBV35WUnattached28:4128:4136.0 
20028:44   Kim Ulysses  V50WHatch Warren25:1623:3015.9 
20128:56   Dominic Verlaque U15MUnattached    
20229:12   Mustofa Kamal  SENMUnattached27:5127:0436.0 
20329:13   Jon Williams V35MUnattached    
20429:15   Richard Winter  V40MUnattached26:0525:1335.5 
20529:17   Stephen Fisher  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Unattached21:2221:1619.1 
20629:18   Linzi Ruddick V35WSheffield Running Club    
20729:20   Rob Dicks  SENMUnattached26:4622:5216.5 
20829:20   Lynn Brastock  V50WHatch Warren/Unattached27:5425:3521.7 
20929:21   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached27:4724:0622.9 
21029:21   Jayne White V40WUnattached    
21129:21   Julia Leavey SBV40WOverton29:2129:0536.0 
21229:22   Claire Thompson V35WSherfield Park Runners    
21329:27   Simon John French SENMUnattached    
21429:33   Robert Leppard  V60MHart29:0027:5625.6 
21529:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21629:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21729:43   Gary Lillis  V45MUnattached23:1822:1929.2 
21829:48   Ken Thake SBV60MUnattached27:4827:2021.3 
21929:53   Liza Campbell  V35WUnattached27:5624:3322.8 
22029:54   Kirstie Gaughran V35WUnattached    
22129:56   Wally Thorpe  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29:0627:3526.7 
22229:59   Bryn Ellis V35MUnattached    
22330:00   Heather Gritt V35WUnattached    
22430:02   Joel Sadler U15MUnattached    
22530:03   Darren Sadler V35MUnattached    
22630:03   Neil Wyatt V40MUnattached    
22730:06   Jon Holmes V40MUnattached    
22830:17   Brian Amesbury  V45MUnattached27:4723:4820.0 
22930:21   Jay Garland U15MUnattached    
23030:26   Sarah Lang SENWUnattached    
23130:41   Bei Ge V40MUnattached    
23230:43   Anisha Evans SENWUnattached    
23330:45   David Mears V45MUnattached    
23430:45   Kieron Butler SENMUnattached    
23530:47   Alice West SENWUnattached    
23631:03   Paula Mosquera SBSENWUnattached30:0927:3133.5 
23731:06   Christine Davies PBSENWUnattached30:1424:4636.0 
23831:15   Jessica Sarson SENWUnattached    
23931:25   Veronika Cole SENWUnattached    
24031:27   Samantha Naylor V35WUnattached    
24131:34   Robert Verlaque V45MUnattached    
24231:35   Caroline Jane Moore  V45WUnattached27:1227:1229.1 
24331:40   Tiffany Sayer U15WUnattached    
24431:47   Karen Shaw V50WUnattached    
24531:49   Annie Taylor  V40WUnattached30:2030:2036.0 
24631:50   Edward Jonathan Jacobs SENMUnattached    
24731:52   Charlotte Bailey  U11WUnattached30:2129:1525.4 
24831:53   Matthew Bailey  V35MUnattached23:1522:4016.1 
24931:55   Nicola Jane Wallace SENWUnattached    
25032:11   Susanna Aspray SENWUnattached    
Page: 1 2