Banstead Woods parkrun # 309 External Results
Banstead
11 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   Peter Chambers SBU20MCroydon15:5215:21-4.3 
217:05   Richard Ward  S30MBelgrave16:0815:103.6 
317:11   Simon Ford PBV35MStragglers17:1117:032.5 
417:53   David Freeman SBV45MTadworth17:4317:161.6 
517:55   Chris Phelan  V50MSouth London17:4316:483.6 
619:02   Ben Barry  U18MSutton & District18:4017:479.0 
719:17   Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners18:2417:210.6 
819:26   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.7 
919:50   Paul Mitchell SBV45MSouth London18:4118:416.1 
1020:01   Alex Jenkins SENMUnattached    
1120:12   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:4418:345.5 
1220:29   Benjamin Gilling  SENMUnattached19:5619:5011.0 
1320:30   David Chambers  S20MUnattached18:1417:0417.1 
1420:42   Rob Phillips PBV40MDorking & Mole Valley19:5619:5616.2 
1520:46   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:1218:213.1 
1620:47   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:2218:1011.2 
1721:02   Ryan Burnett SBSENMUnattached21:0220:5424.2 
1821:03   Greg Bryant  S20MSutton Runners19:2319:2218.4 
1921:12   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon19:5819:578.4 
2021:20   Alex Magee  S25MCollingwood19:4519:018.5 
2121:29   Chris Phillips SBV40MDorking & Mole Valley20:4920:1810.1 
2221:36   David George V50MUnattached    
2321:50   Nicholas David Smith  U11MReigate Priory20:2617:331.2 
2421:52   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:2921:299.9 
2521:54   Sean Rea V50MUnattached    
2621:55   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
2722:03   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
2822:06   Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5119:3110.0 
2922:07   Francisco Giordano Silva  SENMUnattached21:3820:1322.4 
3022:12   James David Hughes SENMUnattached    
3122:17   Gary Holford  V50MUnattached21:4720:4710.3 
3222:25   David Warren SBV50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2518:4218.1 
3322:36   David Bullas  V50MUnattached21:5021:5014.7 
3422:39   Alex King U20MUnattached    
3522:40   Martin Kirby PBV45MUnattached22:4022:4035.6 
3622:40   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:0321:5311.3 
3722:44   James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached21:0220:099.8 
3822:53   David J. E. King SBV45MUnattached22:5322:2135.3 
3922:55   Rory Macleod  V50MUnattached22:2621:4312.9 
4022:58   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3115.0 
4123:02   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached22:0721:1721.1 
4223:07   Mark Thompson SBV50MUnattached22:4022:3613.9 
4323:17   Rob Mills SENMUnattached    
4423:21   Ben Glithero SBV50MUnattached22:4522:0624.8 
4523:23   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached20:4320:439.5 
4623:33   William Oliver  U20MUnattached22:0620:4918.3 
4723:36   Mark Robert Kelly SBV45MUnattached22:1321:5518.7 
4823:41   David Carr  SENMUnattached22:4421:5015.2 
4923:42   Andy Davis  V40MSouth London18:5217:2612.6 
5023:54   Fabian Blohm V40MUnattached    
5123:56   Anthony Scott  V45MUnattached22:5121:4219.8 
5224:02   Joanne Williams V35WUnattached    
5324:10   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
5424:17   Tony Barnes V40MUnattached    
5524:21   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:1820:2328.3 
5624:26   Steve Hill V55MUnattached    
5724:27   Ian Hill SENMUnattached    
5824:29   Oliver Zonfrillo  U11MSouth London23:1322:2418.9 
5924:29   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U20WEpsom & Ewell22:1421:3834.6 
6024:31   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:3519:358.7 
6124:45   John E Shaw  V60MHayes & Harlington23:0822:2614.3 
6224:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:10   Neil Wood SBV40MUnattached24:4424:0022.2 
6425:14   Fiona Delaney  V40WUnattached24:2524:0120.4 
6525:14   Amelia Clark  U15WSouth London23:0422:2115.4 
6625:15   David Ronald Lewis SBV65MUnattached24:5724:2930.5 
6725:22   Karina Hesketh  SENWUnattached24:0021:4819.7 
6825:26   Nicola Easton SBV55WEpsom Allsorts24:5624:5620.3 
6925:29   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:2024:2023.6 
7025:34   Maria Balbi  S30WSouth London23:5122:4818.2 
7125:37   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:0824:0818.1 
7225:43   Tim Cooke PBV50MSouth London22:4822:3717.6 
7325:53   John Belshaw  V45MUnattached23:5223:5222.2 
7425:55   Malcolm Matthews SBV55MUnattached25:0424:3220.0 
7525:56   Tom Clayton  U18MUnattached24:2324:2336.0 
7626:01   David Alexander V40MUnattached    
7726:04   Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
7826:05   Therese Panetta SBV50WSutton Runners25:0722:4119.5 
7926:07   Louise Ayling SBV40WFetch Everyone25:1424:2818.6 
8026:07   Emma Craig  S20WSouth London25:4621:2718.5 
8126:08   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:4923:3923.9 
8226:10   Stef Van Bockstaele  U20MUnattached23:4021:0114.9 
8326:11   Alastair Carr  V50MSouth London24:3422:2321.6 
8426:12   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London25:1725:1721.4 
8526:18   Jeromin Zettelmeyer V45MUnattached    
8626:22   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
8726:27   Dan Colgate SENMUnattached    
8826:45   Nicholas Wynne SBU18MUnattached26:4523:5936.0 
8926:49   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:1924:2114.9 
9026:53   Abigail Wynne  U18WUnattached26:0525:0736.0 
9126:56   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached26:1122:4117.6 
9226:56   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
9327:03   Suzanne Carr PBSENWUnattached26:2625:4027.7 
9427:10   Andy Mineyko V40MUnattached    
9527:13   Graham Potter  V45MUnattached24:3722:4720.1 
9627:14   Emily Oliver PBU20WUnattached27:0723:0714.3 
9727:15   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
9827:16   Linda Ingram  V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25:1722:3312.7 
9927:20   Katie Lucas U15WUnattached    
10027:24   John Henry Fry  V60MUnattached25:5024:3720.6 
10127:27   Seamus Crotty SENMUnattached    
10227:29   Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached24:4522:2129.3 
10327:31   Ben Rochford SENMUnattached    
10427:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10527:36   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:1724:3621.5 
10627:42   Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs26:0325:0324.8 
10727:44   Valerie Cooper  V50WReigate Priory25:2223:0327.7 
10827:47   William Burnett SBU18MUnattached27:2422:5224.4 
10927:56   Calum Stewart SENMUnattached    
11028:01   Justin Tolan SENMUnattached    
11128:02   Megan Lawrence  U11WSouth London24:1624:1619.0 
11228:04   Mark Bradley V50MUnattached    
11328:06   Gillian Garcia V45WUnattached    
11428:07   David Warner  V45MUnattached26:1125:1819.1 
11528:21   Lewis Sharp U15MUnattached    
11628:22   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached27:3024:5026.6 
11728:27   Nigel Rawlins  V45MUnattached27:1524:2536.0 
11828:57   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:4626:3922.3 
11929:13   Colin Shea V60MUnattached    
12029:18   Sharon Marett-gregory SBV50WSouth London29:1824:5736.0 
12129:22   Elliott Burton SENMUnattached    
12229:23   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1127:5827.1 
12329:29   Alma Botes  V50WFetch Everyone28:3128:3124.4 
12429:31   Daniella Freeman SENWUnattached    
12529:35   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts29:0427:3329.9 
12629:39   Carol Ann Hoare PBV65W26.229:3129:3130.7 
12729:41   Allan Kuhar SBV35MUnattached28:0027:0222.2 
12829:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12930:02   Ronald Henry Hoare SBV70M26.229:5028:2436.0 
13030:15   Maggie Swinnerton PBV55WCollingwood29:4228:5930.4 
13130:21   Roy Harry Cochrane V60MCity of London Freemens School    
13230:32   Anna Zettelmeyer U15WUnattached    
13330:36   Polly Small V40WUnattached    
13430:42   Emma Mankelow V40WUnattached    
13530:44   Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts29:2527:5723.0 
13630:46   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1828:2826.1 
13731:02   Fran Shea SENWUnattached    
13831:09   Tim Sheehan V55MUnattached    
13931:13   Breege Ball V50WUnattached    
14031:17   Deborah Carey V50WFitness First    
14131:20   Pat Khan PBV70WEpsom Allsorts31:2031:2033.9 
14231:20   Judy Davies  V65WEpsom Allsorts30:0726:0036.0 
14331:24   Lorraine Garrod PBV50WUnattached29:4129:1226.2 
14431:36   Emma George U20WUnattached    
14531:38   Lisa Scott PBV45WUnattached31:2631:2633.0 
14631:50   Montserrat Garcia Closas V45WUnattached    
14731:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14832:07   Steve Chinnery  V55MUnattached31:0729:4236.0 
14932:08   Anita-louise Cato  SENWSutton Runners28:3227:4336.0 
15032:21   Julie Oliver SBV45WUnattached28:4627:1422.7 
15132:23   Gill Stalley SBV45WCollingwood30:3026:4826.5 
15232:54   Mike Bryant  V70M26.231:2326:1334.7 
15333:04   Cheng Ee Low PBV60WEpsom Allsorts33:0433:0430.8 
15433:20   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood31:5731:5729.8 
15533:31   Tina Woodford  V50WEpsom Allsorts31:2429:5126.4 
15633:40   Heidi Porter V35WUnattached    
15733:44   Lawrence James U15MUnattached    
15833:46   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2823.5 
15934:01   Tim W Pinkney SBV55MUnattached32:3531:3430.4 
16034:12   Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
16134:36   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4530:0825.4 
16234:43   Ellen Vera Jones U15WUnattached    
16334:43   Olivia Mathilda Jones U15WUnattached    
16434:43   Janice Jones  V40WUnattached27:0526:1720.0 
16534:51   Tricia Anne Gallagher  V40WStragglers30:5127:1530.6 
16635:08   Patricia Cue  V55WSutton Runners28:3726:4328.0 
16735:10   Christina Harris  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners30:5329:0736.0 
16835:25   Mary Harte-Jones V45WUnattached    
16935:43   George Frogley SBV75MVeterans34:3931:4634.1 
17036:10   Tony Barry SBV45MUnattached35:3226:2636.0 
17137:01   Carole Chambers  V55WCroydon36:0136:0136.0 
17237:25   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:5529:1734.1 
17340:10   Karen Page V50WUnattached    
17440:10   Tom Glithero SENMUnattached