King's Lynn parkrun # 85 External Results
King's Lynn
4 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:00   Matt Pyatt  V35MFenland/Huntingdonshire16:2815:54-1.2 
217:07   Peter Ward PBV40MNorthern Ireland Masters17:0717:075.8 
317:30   Andy Merrett SBV40MRyston/Royal Air Force16:5516:555.1 
418:46   Paul Nicholson  V40MWest Norfolk/Royal Air Force18:0717:5822.5 
519:46   Jacob Kelman PBU18MUnattached18:5917:322.5 
620:05   Stewart Robins  V45MRyston18:3518:325.8 
720:10   Darren Naughton  V40MRyston19:1218:4427.7 
820:13   Stuart Graver  V45MUknetrunner19:2419:127.7 
920:23   Al Duncan V40MUnattached    
1020:38   Vivienne Malt PBV40WLondon City AC20:3419:247.6 
1121:10   Paul Griffin  V45MFenland20:2519:089.8 
1221:10   Tom Richards V45MUnattached    
1321:24   Darren N Murfitt  V45MEly20:4920:1623.4 
1421:42   Lukas Biesagirskas SENMUnattached    
1522:11   Kevin Smith  SENMUnattached21:2921:1626.2 
1622:29   Mick Welborn V45MUnattached    
1722:30   Karl Patterson SENMKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
1823:39   John Plowright  V55MRyston21:4321:4316.7 
1923:42   George Core SBV50MUnattached23:4222:5416.5 
2023:53   Oliver Crown U15MUnattached    
2124:04   Jack Griffin U20MUnattached    
2224:27   Tim Edwards V40MUnattached    
2324:34   Lorena Latisaite  S25WRyston20:4519:177.0 
2424:42   Michael Clubbs  V50MUnattached23:1023:1020.9 
2524:43   Graeme Cooper  S30MUnattached22:3122:0212.5 
2624:51   Wendy Fisher  V45WRyston23:5223:4917.3 
2726:19   Tony Goldsmith  V45MBRJ Huntingdon25:0922:0625.7 
2826:25   Andy Moyle  V40MUnattached24:1122:3416.3 
2926:32   Aaron Walker U15MUnattached    
3026:41   Jill Davis  V55WRyston24:4422:5718.7 
3126:52   Eugene Reed PBU11MRyston25:4425:4436.0 
3227:11   Phoebe Kelman U15WUnattached    
3327:26   Helena Smith  SENWUnattached25:3520:3233.8 
3427:33   Gabrielle Clare PBU15WRyston27:3326:3827.5 
3527:37   Linda Mary Bowers V35WUnattached    
3627:46   Andrew Todd  U18MUnattached21:0321:0323.9 
3727:46   Jordan Mace U15MUnattached    
3828:14   Jackie Smith V45WUnattached    
3928:33   Vivienne Williamson PBV65WUnattached27:3727:1123.2 
4028:38   Martin Sheldrick  V40MRyston18:3917:584.7 
4129:14   Jo Brooks  V35WRyston24:2924:2924.5 
4229:15   Fabia Pollard  V45WRyston23:4223:4222.0 
4329:22   Helen Burns  S25WFenland24:1124:1129.8 
4429:23   Judith Olsen  V55WUnattached27:5027:5034.3 
4529:27   Clare Mallet SENWUnattached    
4629:34   Sue Smith  V45WRyston28:0927:4433.2 
4730:18   Peter Drew  V55MRyston27:0625:0429.4 
4830:19   Brad Simpson V40MUnattached    
4930:50   Jacqueline Paterson  V40WUnattached29:4829:2728.5 
5030:52   Julie Allum  V40WRyston24:3824:3830.9 
5130:55   Peter Witley  V65MBrandon Fern Hoppers/Ryston28:4128:4035.9 
5231:02   Denise Griffin V45WUnattached    
5331:03   Dave Cook  V45MUnattached23:4223:4225.1 
5431:25   Claire Dallas V45WUnattached    
5531:32   Sarah Byatt V45WUnattached    
5631:32   Michael Ennis  V70MRyston24:2624:2621.8 
5731:52   Alexander Belyaev V35MUnattached    
5832:27   Jon Benstead  V45MUnattached27:1127:1125.8 
5933:35   Claire Emery V35WUnattached    
6034:07   Liz Thomson  V50WUnattached29:1227:4121.4 
6134:10   Andrew Holland V65MUnattached    
6236:02   Janet Porter V55WUnattached    
6337:57   Emma J Southerington  V35WUnattached30:1430:1431.6 
6439:25   Stuart Wightman SENMUnattached    
6542:33   Gemma Whiley SENWUnattached    
6642:34   Sophy Tarsey  V35WUnattached29:4826:2620.7