Yateley 10K Series External Results
Yateley
5 Jun 13
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:4933:48   Mark Worringham  V35MReading RR33:3632:22-2.1 
234:0934:08   Tad Dicker  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District34:0830:052.9 
334:2134:20   Alexander Fraser SENM     
434:2434:23   Chris Mcmillan SENM     
534:5734:53   Mark Symes PBV40MUnattached34:1132:59-1.3 
635:0034:58   Alexander Hamilton  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants34:5133:15-1.6 
735:1135:09   Matthew Knight PBV35MFinch Coasters35:0935:094.1 
835:3635:34   Stephen Gumbrill PBSENMHart34:5633:372.1 
936:1936:18   Jason Harris  V40MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford35:2934:411.8 
1036:2136:18   Paul Rogers SENM     
1136:2336:20   Alastair McGeoch-Williams PBSENMBracknell AC/Windle Valley Runners36:1136:111.7 
1236:2836:27   Lesley Locks PBV35WHart36:2736:182.1 
1336:3836:34   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst35:4634:234.6 
1437:0136:56   Russell Burton V50M     
1537:1837:17   Nigel Grove SENM     
1637:3037:28   Edward Reese SENM     
1737:4737:41   Will Kemp SENM     
1837:5137:46   Peter Mitchell SENM     
1937:5237:51   Sarah Hill  V40WFarnham Runners/Police37:1234:213.7 
2037:5937:55   Austin Soane  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District36:5236:432.8 
2138:0037:58   Richard Lovejoy  SENMFarnham Runners37:3334:13-0.3 
2238:0738:03   Matt Alexander  SENMElmbridge38:0336:4427.2 
2338:0738:04   Stuart Boswell  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District37:3937:3913.8 
2438:0938:07   Daniel Short SBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants38:0738:01-1.6 
2538:1638:10   Lee Tolhurst  V40MOverton/Andover34:2133:562.3 
2638:1938:15   Mark Fallowfield-Smith SBSENMSandhurst36:1335:533.2 
2738:2138:20   Matthew Cheyney  SENMDenmead35:2534:331.0 
2838:2538:24   Luke Stevenson SENM     
2938:2938:27   Stephen Balbi  SENMBracknell Forest38:2738:2732.2 
3038:3538:31   Lucy Rogers PBU23WWycombe/Exeter Uni38:3138:316.0 
3138:3938:36   Peter Mannion SBV50MWindle Valley Runners38:1937:322.5 
3238:3938:36   Dave Perrett  V35MBracknell Forest38:3637:444.5 
3338:4438:42   Mick Lane  V50MRanelagh/Police38:4234:175.7 
3438:4638:45   James Ratcliffe  V40MSandhurst38:4537:094.7 
3538:4738:40   Pete Robins V40M     
3638:5138:44   Joseph Conlon SENM     
3738:5338:51   Andi Flint  SENMBracknell Forest38:5138:5118.0 
3839:0138:57   Kate Towerton  SENWAndover/Police38:0236:403.9 
3939:0338:57   Simon Haynes  V35MHart38:5737:037.7 
4039:0339:01   Mark Slaney  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants38:4538:454.8 
4139:0939:02   Thomas Jamison SENM     
4239:1139:07   Andrew Waddington  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets37:3637:3620.7 
4339:1339:06   Stephen Finn  V40MHart39:0638:439.9 
4439:1339:06   Stuart Graves V40M     
4539:1539:11   Ian Robinson SENM     
4639:1939:19   David Ferguson  SENMReading RR38:2336:103.1 
4739:2139:18   Mickael Hegesippe SBV40MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood39:1835:4310.0 
4839:2239:18   Stephen Low PBV55MBlackwater Valley Runners38:5738:113.2 
4939:2439:23   Graham Hall  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants37:4837:395.6 
5039:2639:23   Jon Cross PBV55MHart39:2337:143.2 
5139:3139:25   Richard Champness PBV35MPhoenix TC38:1837:024.7 
5239:3139:30   Ian Giggs  SENMReading RR38:2138:214.5 
5339:3839:31   Benjamin Casson SENM     
5439:4239:40   Bob Bradbury PBV60MWoking38:3536:507.0 
5539:4539:41   John Rees V40M     
5639:5539:52   Simon Bennison  SENMBracknell Forest39:2938:243.5 
5739:5539:49   Simon Lowe  V35MBracknell Forest39:4939:4918.4 
5839:5939:53   John Hill - Venning SENM     
5940:0139:54   Mr Bartelot SENM     
6040:0640:04   Andrew Flanagan  V35MGuildford & Godalming39:0639:064.8 
6140:1139:57   Ed Harris SENM     
6240:1240:10   Melanie Brookes  V40WFarnham TC39:3039:1218.6 
6340:1440:10   John Hancock V40MJohn Hancock    
6440:1540:08   Stephen Elliott-Nicholls SENMFarnham Runners    
6540:1840:08   Anthony Graves SENM     
6640:2240:18   Stuart Taylor  SENMFarnham Runners39:0739:069.4 
6740:2340:21   Lesley Whiley  V50WReading RR40:2137:1712.7 
6840:2540:17   Oliver Slocombe SENM     
6940:2840:25   Simon Thompson PBV45MFleet & Crookham39:5439:545.5 
7040:3140:28   Ian Thompson PBV35MChineham Park39:0738:065.1 
7140:3640:31   Kevin Jones  V50MReading RR40:3137:2110.3 
7240:5140:49   Barrie Day  V40MPurple Patch40:1239:185.5 
7340:5340:51   Michael Salter PBV35MRunnymede40:5140:5128.7 
7440:5740:51   Shane Venn  SENMBracknell Forest39:1638:1615.1 
7540:5840:48   Andrew Tate  V50MRunnymede40:4840:1616.2 
7640:5940:56   Richard Guy Smith PBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District39:2839:085.7 
7741:0240:57   Darrell Robins SBV50MThames Valley Triathletes40:2539:2611.5 
7841:0340:57   James Stephenson SENM     
7941:0541:02   Steve Williams PBV35MRunnymede40:4939:224.5 
8041:0540:58   Mr Levens SENM     
8141:0741:01   Iain Wheatley V40M     
8241:0940:47   Alex Clifford SENM     
8341:1541:10   Jonathan Capel  V45MFleet & Crookham41:1041:1017.8 
8441:2541:18   David Hayman SENM     
8541:2740:51   Sam Marchant SENM     
8641:2841:23   Gabor Balint V40M     
8741:3341:03   Neil Petrie PBV35MFleet & Crookham39:3339:3333.7 
8841:3641:10   Matt Priddle SENM     
8941:3941:31   Gerry Allan  V45MSandhurst41:3141:3116.4 
9041:3941:28   Chris Sayers V40M     
9141:4441:34   Stuart Williamson V40M     
9241:4841:40   Samantha Aird PBV35WUnattached41:4041:4034.5 
9341:5241:47   Alan Bradford Street  V55MBracknell Forest41:4741:4716.0 
9441:5741:52   Alan Thomas  V45MReading RR41:2839:047.6 
9542:0441:54   Thomas Smith SENMPennine Fell Runners    
9642:0942:03   Stuart Woods SENM     
9742:1041:58   Darren Rice V40M     
9842:1142:08   Tim Cummins  V40MFarnham Runners41:2940:106.3 
9942:1242:09   Susanna Harrison  V50WWoking41:4040:026.8 
10042:1342:02   Steve Wilson V50M     
10142:1842:05   Richard Newbert SENM     
10242:1840:54   James Baulch  V40MChineham Park39:5138:127.3 
10342:2042:12   Mr Saunders SENM     
10442:2342:15   Nick Holmes  V50MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club40:4637:468.1 
10542:2342:12   Ian Stokes  V45MChineham Park40:4240:1511.8 
10642:2642:15   Leon Jones V40M     
10742:2742:16   John King V40M     
10842:2942:03   Paul Flattery PBSENMFarnham Runners42:0342:0322.5 
10942:3042:25   Natasha Mansell SENW     
11042:3142:25   Susanne Enhard  V45WCompton/Denmark38:4238:429.7 
11142:3642:26   Bernie Hurn V40M     
11242:3941:52   Gus Donovan V40MChineham Park    
11342:4242:40   Stephen Gale SENM     
11442:4342:39   Alan Tilly  V50MHart/Hayes & Harlington41:4341:247.9 
11542:4542:40   David Sheard  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants41:3741:3713.0 
11642:4942:32   Graham Digby-Jones SENM     
11742:5242:50   Keith Rosser V40M     
11842:5342:40   David Beattie SENM     
11942:5442:39   Chris Ray SENM     
12043:0342:51   Matthew Locke  V35MUnattached42:0042:0029.0 
12143:0442:54   Gary Gibbons  V40MBracknell Forest42:5442:5413.8 
12243:0842:50   Philip Case  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants42:0142:0120.9 
12343:1043:05   Andy Ward V40M     
12443:1142:55   Lisa Hale SBSENWSandhurst42:5541:559.3 
12543:1143:02   David Skellern PBV50MHart42:0242:0228.8 
12643:1543:03   Michael Gooding V50M     
12743:1843:11   Tom Steckiw PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants43:1142:449.3 
12843:2442:49   Darren Bate SENM     
12943:2743:11   Luke Main SENM     
13043:2843:11   Mark Powell SENM     
13143:2943:25   David Corrie  V45MUnattached40:2740:277.9 
13243:3143:22   Joanna Williams SENW     
13343:3143:22   James Thompson SENM     
13443:3643:20   Sam Marlow  SENMChineham Park43:2043:2014.8 
13543:3943:27   Ruth Briggs  V35WHart43:2041:5210.0 
13643:4143:30   Haywood Drake  V40MRunnymede41:3941:3910.3 
13743:4243:36   Brian Colella V50M     
13843:4343:19   Richard Patient SENM     
13943:4643:21   Thomas Bennetts SENM     
14043:4743:32   Charles Harradine SENM     
14143:5043:44   Robbie Ruffle  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants43:4443:4417.2 
14243:5643:06   Giles Lunn SENM     
14343:5643:56   Robbie Watson V40M     
14443:5843:48   Paul Fowler V40M     
14543:5943:45   Abi Fudge PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners43:4541:567.6 
14644:0243:53   Alan Freer  V55MReading RR42:3641:257.4 
14744:0643:49   Matt Harper SENM     
14844:0843:58   John Bigg  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants36:3536:347.0 
14944:0844:01   Jack Gale SENM     
15044:0843:59   Gemma Bigg PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants43:4841:1810.4 
15144:2144:11   Simon Rourke V40M     
15244:2143:55   Tom Edwards SENM     
15344:2243:57   Fergus Gilroy SENM     
15444:2443:53   Steve Smith V40M     
15544:2544:20   Andy Williams  V40MHart42:4542:4530.1 
15644:3144:22   Neil Mitchell  V50MRunnymede44:2244:2211.1 
15744:3144:09   Jean Knapp  V40WRunnymede44:0942:1312.1 
15844:3144:03   David Bateman  V45MHaslemere Border42:2342:2314.9 
15944:3844:23   Julian Brewer V40M     
16044:4044:34   Peter Thomas Healy  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants43:5242:5814.1 
16144:4344:32   Mark Applebee PBV45MUnattached44:3243:249.2 
16244:4344:19   Jay Foad SENM     
16344:4544:23   Matthew Charlton SENM     
16444:4844:37   Dave O'Toole SBV60MSandhurst44:3740:5010.5 
16544:5044:26   Geoff Lay V40M     
16644:5144:38   Alan Haresnape V40M     
16744:5344:30   Matthew Holloway SENM     
16844:5444:37   Andy Warner SENM     
16944:5744:52   Erol Ali  V50MSandhurst44:5242:5111.2 
17044:5744:27   Helen Antram  V40WSandhurst43:4541:2211.2 
17144:5844:43   Alan Cowper V40M     
17244:5944:50   Nicholas Ribton V40M     
17345:0044:37   David Ellicott  SENMUnattached44:2244:2220.2 
17445:0044:45   Eric Hunt V40M     
17545:0344:51   Matthew James V40M     
17645:0945:01   Danny Smith V60M     
17745:1044:56   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley43:1343:039.0 
17845:1344:51   Adam Harrington SENM     
17945:1445:01   David Hallson SBV60MRoad Runners Club44:0243:2414.5 
18045:1445:02   Mike Bruce  V65MElmbridge41:4837:479.3 
18145:1645:05   Sophie Keough  U23WAlton43:5543:5534.7 
18245:1745:10   Dean Townsend SENM     
18345:2045:04   Judith Ladd  V35WOxted/Waverley44:0544:0518.5 
18445:2243:57   John Mcelroy  V50MChineham Park40:4039:146.9 
18545:2445:17   Mr Proctor SENM     
18645:2645:20   Tony Cousins  V60MHart/Veterans45:2035:2728.1 
18745:2644:37   Katherine Sargeant  V40WReading RR43:5841:288.6 
18845:2845:09   Chris Poynter  V50MUnattached43:3143:229.7 
18945:3145:14   James Morris SENM     
19045:3145:03   Sam Counterman SENM     
19145:3345:21   Rupert Kemp  V35MFarnham Runners43:5338:5816.4 
19245:3445:15   Ian Blakey  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants45:1545:1533.2 
19345:3545:05   John Seddon SENM     
19445:3545:19   Stefan Kisiel SENM     
19545:3645:28   Bill Roper SENM     
19645:3745:24   Greg Sudell  V35MHatch Warren39:1039:109.3 
19745:3745:25   David Legg  V35MReading RR45:2542:1110.4 
19845:3845:35   Luke Whiddett SENM     
19945:4045:33   Tim Fowler  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants45:3343:219.5 
20045:4245:32   Marie Coburn  SENWBlackwater Valley Runners45:0845:0835.6 
20145:4545:31   Tracey Davidson PBV40WFleet & Crookham45:2742:139.9 
20245:4645:32   Ray Bowden  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants44:0642:5535.6 
20345:4745:35   John Canfield V40M     
20445:5245:41   Terry Steadman V60M     
20545:5245:37   Stephen Pearce V40M     
20645:5645:50   Paul Williams  V40MSandhurst42:5242:528.2 
20745:5945:44   Morgan Magee SENM     
20846:0045:50   Rhianna Stanley SENW     
20946:0345:52   Owen Turgoose SENM     
21046:0445:28   Tristan Brown SENM     
21146:0545:34   Joseph Harris SENM     
21246:0645:56   Nick Austin V40M     
21346:0645:40   Lucy Mayer  V40WBearbrook45:0442:2919.9 
21446:0645:42   Jonathan Scalan SENM     
21546:0744:42   Rohan Chaffey  SENMChineham Park41:2137:568.3 
21646:0845:45   Jimmy Lagios  V45MRunnymede45:4542:0214.2 
21746:0945:48   Finch Pointer V40M     
21846:1045:48   Dave Wood  V40MReading RR42:0642:0614.0 
21946:1646:09   Scott Gordon-Walker PBV35MUnattached44:5644:5619.9 
22046:1846:04   Andrew Wayland V40M     
22146:2146:11   Jane Georghiou  V60WFarnham Runners/Veterans/City of Portsmouth44:2239:3513.2 
22246:2746:06   Paul Tippins SENM     
22346:2846:16   Matt Clifton-Welker V40M     
22446:2846:12   Peter Dennett SBV45M100 Marathon Club/Andover Tri42:4542:4511.6 
22546:3145:34   Jonathan Matthews  V35MChineham Park44:1744:1727.6 
22646:3346:25   Julian Porter  V50MLordshill42:2642:2627.1 
22746:3446:14   Dominic Farrell SENM     
22846:3546:24   Kieran Ruffle  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants46:2446:2411.2 
22946:3646:17   Sarah Whelan V35W     
23046:3846:22   Adam Fussey SENM     
23146:4246:27   Nick Sweetman SENM     
23246:4346:25   Chris Lambourne V40M     
23346:4346:25   Clive Hunt SENM     
23446:4546:22   Simon Chapple SENM     
23546:4846:26   Chris Day V40M     
23646:4946:17   Deke Pedrick SENMBracknell Forest Runners    
23746:5046:28   Leigh Wallis SBV50MRunnymede46:2843:4116.6 
23846:5546:40   Nicholas Adley  SENMReading RR46:1242:509.8 
23946:5745:45   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove43:5943:5912.5 
24047:0146:42   George Macdonald  V55MBracknell Forest45:5945:5914.1 
24147:0746:47   Kendra Heward SENW     
24247:1146:55   David Medcarft V50M     
24347:1646:59   Gaylord Battershill SENM     
24447:1647:07   Marie Shone  V45WWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants46:2745:1516.1 
24547:1746:43   David Summers V40M     
24647:2046:27   Will Hegarty SENM     
24747:2047:12   Philomena Mburu  V50WCompton45:3145:3111.9 
24847:2246:58   Jo Longmuir PBV40WUnattached44:5642:048.7 
24947:2446:34   Paul Monaghan  V50MReading RR42:3242:0711.0 
25047:2446:27   Stephanie Doherty SENW     
Page: 1 2 3