Milton Keynes parkrun # 168 External Results
Milton Keynes
20 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42   Tim Harris  S30MLuton16:2016:082.4 
216:53   Liam Smith PBU20MImperial College16:1215:25-1.2 
317:43   William Shippin  S25MUknetrunner17:0517:053.8 
417:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:05   Ed Vout PBSENMUnattached17:4217:422.3 
618:36   James Arnold  S30MShenley17:4117:364.7 
718:41   Simon Gibney  SENMArmy18:2218:145.6 
818:45   Pawel Taniukiewicz SENMUnattached    
918:50   Matthew Alan Iceton SBSENMUniversity of Utah18:5017:3917.3 
1018:58   Daniel Burden SENMUnattached    
1119:00   Andrew R Wasdell SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes19:0018:203.7 
1219:03   Alexander Hosking PBS20MUnattached17:4917:452.7 
1319:22   Tim Stephens  V40MUnattached19:0217:503.8 
1419:24   Liam Crane SENMUnattached    
1519:25   Simon Read  V35MRedway Runners18:2718:244.9 
1619:30   Tony Daglish  V45MRedway Runners18:3018:224.2 
1719:35   Stephen Dunham PBV35MRedway Runners19:1918:504.3 
1819:43   Chris Youens SBS25MMarshall Milton Keynes19:4219:4124.4 
1919:53   Ashley Bourne  S30MRedway Runners19:2619:2627.3 
2019:58   Tim Miles  V40MUnattached19:2519:2513.3 
2120:01   Graeme Bickle  V35MRedway Runners18:5618:365.2 
2220:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:08   Alan Humphries  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes/Redway Runners19:4519:348.9 
2420:09   Russell Rose PBV40MRedway Runners19:5619:496.7 
2520:11   Neill Boddington PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1119:288.2 
2620:12   Adam Haylock PBS30MLeighton Buzzard18:1417:343.3 
2720:21   Martyn Douglas SENMUnattached    
2820:22   Paul Woodward SBV40MRedway Runners19:5219:529.5 
2920:29   Issa Abdallah V35MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
3020:29   Chris Worton SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes20:1619:5224.8 
3120:31   Owen Millwood U15MUnattached    
3220:32   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:1219:1210.3 
3320:33   James Harvey SBS25MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:3319:327.9 
3420:40   Stuart Edmunds V35MUnattached    
3520:43   Jill O'Neil  V35WGarscube20:0220:029.9 
3620:52   George Roberts U20MUnattached    
3720:53   Andy Worth PBV35MRedway Runners20:5320:5327.5 
3820:54   Gordon Reeves SBV45MDunstable19:4519:4519.1 
3920:55   Gareth Snelson  V40MRedway Runners19:0719:0710.8 
4020:55   Paul Mason SBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes20:4020:2813.2 
4120:56   Mervyn Phillips  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Sevenoaks/Royal Mail20:1819:5910.9 
4220:57   Keith Bird PBV35MUnattached20:5720:4326.0 
4321:00   Martin Lawrence PBV50MRedway Runners20:4720:4714.3 
4421:19   Geoff New  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes20:2120:1512.8 
4521:21   Keith Brown  V40MUnattached20:3520:1516.1 
4621:21   Michael Pattinson V35MUnattached    
4721:23   Craig Deeley PBS30MMK Lakeside20:3020:2810.4 
4821:26   James Dwight  S30MRedway Runners20:3719:397.5 
4921:29   Andy Sealey SENMUnattached    
5021:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5121:40   Chris Humphris  V40MUnattached20:0219:007.4 
5221:43   Andy Gardner  S30MRedway Runners19:1819:185.2 
5321:44   Minesh Pandya PBS30MUnattached20:5420:0124.3 
5421:45   Marcus Knee PBV35MRedway Runners20:3920:3911.6 
5521:46   Sarah Bird SBV40WRedway Runners21:3220:368.3 
5621:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5721:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:04   Phil Rogers SBV40MUnattached21:4421:4235.8 
5922:11   John Stryczek  V50MRedway Runners21:2820:3914.7 
6022:12   Enrico Mariconda V45MUnattached    
6122:13   Rodney Alan Berry V50MUnattached    
6222:16   Paul Barton PBV35MAmpthill & Flitwick22:1622:1615.5 
6322:18   Richard Hutchinson V35MUnattached    
6422:20   Tim Pearce SBV40MUnattached21:4321:4315.2 
6522:21   Steve Clarke  V40MShenley21:3321:2616.0 
6622:23   Mitch Canvin V45MUnattached    
6722:29   Michael Clark V55MLeighton Fun Runners    
6822:30   Ian Iceton  V45MUnattached20:5620:2914.0 
6922:30   Roy Taylor SBV40MRedway Runners22:3021:5212.8 
7022:35   Peter King SENMUnattached    
7122:40   Tim Mackley  V45MRedway Runners21:4420:4215.1 
7222:41   Miriam Drewett SBS25WRedway Runners20:2920:2914.7 
7322:44   Mark Sudworth V40MUnattached    
7422:48   Finbarr Morley V40MUnattached    
7522:50   Peter Molloy V50MUnattached    
7622:51   Timothy Waggett V45MUnattached    
7722:52   Peter Rodwell SBV55MUnattached22:4322:4117.0 
7822:54   Ric Brackenbury SBSENMUnattached22:3021:0716.6 
7922:54   Julie Loxley V45WUnattached    
8022:59   Alex Penny  S30MBuckingham & Stowe19:4619:028.6 
8123:02   Nigel McKeown V35MUnattached    
8223:08   Jack Maguire SENMUnattached    
8323:08   Nathan Barrington SBSENMUnattached23:0820:3314.9 
8423:13   Oliver Tomlinson  SENMUnattached22:0221:2511.7 
8523:18   Mark Crosby-Emery V45MUnattached    
8623:20   Anthony Byrne  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes22:5522:5034.8 
8723:24   Michael Neenan PBSENMUnattached23:2423:2426.2 
8823:26   Mitesh Somaiya SENMUnattached    
8923:27   Gillian Sheppard SBV40WRedway Runners22:4522:2712.4 
9023:29   Joe Lee SENMUnattached    
9123:31   Steve Burlace  V40MUnattached22:0421:0410.2 
9223:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:33   Rena Richards  SENWRedway Runners22:3022:3015.1 
9423:34   Martin Andrew Sheppard  V45MRedway Runners22:3922:3917.7 
9523:35   Peter Pearson V45MUnattached    
9623:36   Lynsey O'neil  SENWUnattached22:5822:5834.6 
9723:37   Chris Knowles SBSENMUnattached23:2121:0022.3 
9823:39   Micheal Bates  V35MUnattached20:2620:268.5 
10023:41   Carl Roberts SENMUnattached    
9923:41   David Baker V60MUnattached    
10123:44   Lindsay O'kane SBV35WRedway Runners23:1922:3313.0 
10223:44   Simon Paul Woods V40MUnattached    
10323:45   Christopher William Usher SBV60MUnattached22:3521:5714.0 
10423:47   Jonathan Clements PBV40MRedway Runners22:1722:0914.8 
10523:51   Femi Okeya SENMUnattached    
10623:52   Bryan Williams V35MSweatshop    
10723:52   David Thelwall V45MTeam MK    
10823:53   Laura E Warner SENWUnattached    
10923:54   Robert Paul Tribe  V40MUnattached22:5520:5210.1 
11023:56   Gary Howard  V40MUnattached21:2421:2412.8 
11124:00   Julie Martin SBV40WRedway Runners22:4920:4011.0 
11224:01   Alex Harvey SENMUnattached    
11324:04   Glyn James Brazier SBV40MUnattached23:2521:3413.9 
11424:05   Alan Neill PBS30MShenley19:3119:177.9 
11524:05   Harry Charles U20MUnattached    
11624:06   Natalia Lim SENWUnattached    
11724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:14   Jon Berry V35MUnattached    
11924:19   Paul Hepworth  V45MMK Lakeside23:4223:0416.7 
12024:20   Darryl Stewart SBV35MUnattached24:2022:5136.0 
12124:23   Andrew Scholefield  V35MRedway Runners/Unattached20:2120:2127.5 
12224:24   Robert Anderson SBV40MMK Lakeside23:2021:1217.0 
12324:25   Emma Robertson V35WUnattached    
12424:26   Rees Hall U15MDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
12524:26   Christopher Shacklock  SENMUnattached22:3322:1634.5 
12624:26   Tim Giffen SBV35MRedway Runners22:4722:1210.9 
12724:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12824:35   Simon Whelan SBV35MUnattached24:0523:0914.0 
12924:37   David Rees  S30MUnattached21:5021:4514.7 
13024:38   Max Bates  U18MUnattached24:1124:1129.8 
13124:41   Nigel Fenn V50MUnattached    
13224:43   Wendy Jenkins V40WUnattached    
13324:44   Stephen Thunder  V50MUnattached24:1722:0636.0 
13424:46   Jon Hunt  V45MUnattached22:5121:5721.6 
13524:47   Steven Spivey V40MUnattached    
13624:52   Gary Roberts V50MUnattached    
13724:54   Jane Ritchie  V50WUnattached23:1322:5513.4 
13824:55   David Stride PBV50MRedway Runners23:2423:2427.2 
13924:57   Ben Long U15MUnattached    
14024:58   Matt Marsh  V40MRedway Runners23:3423:1418.2 
14124:59   Stephen Scott  V50MRedway Runners23:2223:2217.1 
14225:03   Anne Hully PBV50WLeighton Fun Runners24:0624:0626.7 
14325:04   Richard Coles V35MUnattached    
14425:09   Gordon Passee  V45MUnattached22:3522:2119.7 
14525:10   Tom Price SENMUnattached    
14625:11   Jason Kenney  V35Mrunbritain.com22:3621:4320.5 
14725:12   Celine Wilcock PBV40WTring RC25:0722:3113.4 
14825:14   Adam Wallace SENMUnattached    
14925:14   Stuart Leonard V40MSweatshop    
15025:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15125:19   Alex Hunt  U18MUnattached19:2518:5223.4 
15225:20   Chris Pepperrell SBV50MUnattached23:5423:0519.1 
15325:21   Magda Prakash PBV40WUnattached22:5222:5230.5 
15425:22   Greg Swannell  SENMUnattached24:1723:3315.2 
15525:24   Julie Herriott V45WUnattached    
15625:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:26   Liam John Andersen U20MUnattached    
15825:27   Scott Kelman SBV40MUnattached22:5722:5726.5 
15925:31   James Norris  S30MUnattached23:3821:2626.2 
16025:33   Matthew Royle SENMUnattached    
16125:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16225:37   Daniel Jenkins U15MUnattached    
16325:38   Emma Davies PBS25WRedway Runners24:0923:0016.4 
16425:39   Marcus Lim U20MUnattached    
16525:42   David W Palmer  SENMUnattached23:3823:3824.0 
16625:43   Kassia Gardner  V35WRedway Runners24:4924:1313.7 
16725:43   Paul King SBV45MUnattached24:2723:3618.9 
16825:45   Eleanor Grant  V50WUnattached24:2924:1921.5 
16925:47   Nalin Rawal SBV45MUnattached25:1025:1020.3 
17025:48   Peter Loose  V50MUnattached24:3722:5014.1 
17125:49   Andy Williams V40MUnattached    
17225:51   Gareth Meade SBV50MBrackley23:3423:3415.2 
17325:53   Jonathon Wiles SENMDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
17425:53   Ralph Finister U15MUnattached    
17525:54   Christopher Finister  V35MUnattached19:2817:461.0 
17625:57   Eric Armitage  V50MRedway Runners23:5823:4325.5 
17726:02   Gary Megram PBV45MSweatshop24:4124:4136.0 
17826:03   Michael Pizey SENMUnattached    
17926:05   Adam Kilsby SBSENMRedway Runners25:4524:1135.4 
18026:07   Lesley Cutler V45WMK Lakeside Runners    
18126:19   John Holman  V55MUnattached24:2524:1936.0 
18226:19   Bernadette Frankland  V45WUnattached25:1125:1134.0 
18326:20   Neil Frankland SBV45MUnattached22:0022:0034.0 
18426:22   Luke Browning SENMUnattached    
18526:23   Charlie Fenton  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes22:2622:2614.9 
18626:24   Charlie Whelan  U18MUnattached24:2723:1434.0 
18726:31   Mike Jones  V55MSilson25:0223:4817.8 
18826:33   Caroline Beechey  V50WUnattached22:5122:2715.2 
18926:37   Sally Ann Sawkins V45WUnattached    
19026:43   Gary Hedges  V40MTeam Milton Keynes26:0024:3220.2 
19126:49   Ian Derek Brazier  V40MUnattached23:1922:2818.0 
19226:50   Lawrence Richardson  V40MMarshall Milton Keynes21:0319:479.8 
19326:52   Bryan Leggett  V35MRedway Runners22:3422:3420.5 
19426:52   Dominique Bell  U18WUnattached25:2623:4529.7 
19526:53   Abigail Roberts SENWUnattached    
19626:54   Vanessa Stride SBV50WRedway Runners25:4225:0422.9 
19726:55   Hannah Piggott U15WUnattached    
19826:55   Amie Molloy U20WUnattached    
19926:56   Samantha Boycott  V40WUnattached26:0925:5431.7 
20026:57   Claire Hankey SENWUnattached    
20126:58   Simon Billenness PBV40MRedway Runners24:1123:5122.6 
20226:59   Sarah Loftus PBS30WRedway Runners/MK Lakeside25:3825:2028.6 
20327:03   Douglas Cross V40MUnattached    
20427:03   Paul Thomas SBV65MLeighton Fun Runners25:5725:3517.4 
20527:04   Andrew Blucher-altona SBV45MUnattached23:5323:5326.2 
20627:05   Carmen Chan SENWUnattached    
20727:07   Karen Lawrence  V50WShenley26:3025:5623.4 
20827:07   Kevin Orchard  V50MShenley23:2822:2914.1 
20927:08   Colin Epathite V55MUnattached    
21027:15   Daniel Piggott V40MUnattached    
21127:16   Mark Sanderson V35MUnattached    
21227:17   Morgan Cooper U15WUnattached    
21327:18   Len Voralia  V70MUnattached27:1625:2923.0 
21427:18   Sue Atherton V45WUnattached    
21527:23   Donna Law  S25WRedway Runners25:0023:2917.8 
21627:27   Anna Willetts V35WUnattached    
21727:27   Russell Shacklock  V50MUnattached25:0525:0519.9 
21827:28   Paul Maher  V45MUnattached24:3822:1017.0 
21927:29   Dawn Steadman  V45WBearbrook25:4325:4334.2 
22027:29   Carol Cherry SBV40WBearbrook27:2926:1920.9 
22127:33   Stefan Robson V40MUnattached    
22227:34   David Beahan SENMClub Tropicana    
22327:35   Jenny Bates  V35WUnattached25:2724:3016.1 
22427:36   Jeni Cantle SENWUnattached    
22527:37   Mark Jarman SBV50MUnattached27:2223:2036.0 
22627:40   Marnie Byles  V35WPurple Patch22:2922:2915.7 
22727:40   Melissa Robinson-Smith V35WDavid Lloyd Redway Runners    
22827:41   Brett Burgess V35MUnattached    
22927:41   Richard Dodds  V60MMK Lakeside25:5324:4631.5 
23027:45   Katie Rainscourt SBSENWUnattached26:3626:1220.8 
23127:47   Joel Maddix-Asiamah U15MUnattached    
23227:48   Abigail Gooch  V35WRedway Runners/Police20:4020:407.0 
23327:49   Liesbeth Wright SENWUnattached    
23427:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23527:50   Neil Richard Goodridge PBV40MUnattached27:1027:1030.8 
23627:51   Elliot Long U15MUnattached    
23727:51   Justin Long V40MUnattached    
23827:52   Donna Roberts V50WUnattached    
23927:52   Karen Walters SENWUnattached    
24027:53   Kim Jones SBSENWUnattached27:4327:3036.0 
24127:54   Katherine Hancock PBU18WUnattached26:2026:2033.2 
24227:57   Graham Long PBV45MUnattached26:3526:3536.0 
24327:59   Louise Moran SENWSweatshop    
24427:59   Sophie Martin  V40WRedway Runners26:1826:0821.9 
24528:00   Erin Morley-Smith SENWUnattached    
24628:00   Sheniah Asiamah  SENWUnattached26:0926:0924.2 
24728:03   Gillian Colquhoun V40WUnattached    
24828:06   Hazel Cockerill  V50WMarshall Milton Keynes27:1525:2820.1 
24928:09   Gary McVeigh V50MUnattached    
25028:09   Jac Rees-jones  U18MUnattached26:4726:3535.3 
Page: 1 2