Gorleston Cliffs parkrun # 207 External Results
Great Yarmouth
6 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:44   David R. Hughes  V45MUnattached18:0917:575.5 
218:59   Darren Barnes  V35MUnattached18:2017:513.2 
319:06   Marc Evans  SENMUnattached18:3217:361.1 
420:03   Kane Simmonds  U18MGreat Yarmouth18:4318:174.5 
520:17   Philip Harvey SBV40MUnattached19:5119:5029.4 
620:23   Troy Douglas-Collow  U18MBungay Black Dog18:2018:2028.5 
720:24   Marcus Andrew Sladden  U20MBungay Black Dog17:3616:573.9 
820:24   Adrian Richard Simmonds  V40MUnattached19:4419:154.9 
920:26   Mark Goodwin PBV40MFelixstowe20:1920:149.2 
1020:38   Lee Wells SENMUnattached    
1120:46   Jon Comyn SENMUnattached    
1221:20   Cameron Barnes PBU15MGreat Yarmouth19:3619:3616.6 
1321:22   Simon Bekker  V35MUnattached20:1119:306.5 
1421:27   Darrell Oldman PBV45MBungay Black Dog18:5918:597.3 
1521:29   Simon Eastleigh  S30MNorfolk Gazelles20:3320:3319.7 
1621:31   Harry Greensides  U18MUnattached19:0819:0824.9 
1721:32   Jed Knights U20MUnattached    
1821:39   Mark Burns SBV40MUnattached21:1021:0433.1 
1921:41   Claire Davey  S30WWaveney Valley/Unattached21:1420:419.3 
2021:55   Mark Stone  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR20:5119:419.5 
2122:04   Nick Overy  V45MUnattached21:4619:168.3 
2222:10   Jack Townley U15MUnattached    
2322:18   Mark Richard Harrison  V50MUnattached21:0120:188.9 
2422:25   James Averies U15MUnattached    
2522:41   Vinny Jones  SENMUnattached20:0918:4610.4 
2623:03   Paul Westgate  V55MGreat Yarmouth RR22:2322:0014.2 
2723:07   Michael Fulton V45MUnattached    
2823:10   Daisy Spurway  U15WGreat Yarmouth22:0920:5825.2 
2923:15   Ashley Palmer SENMUnattached    
3023:18   Bill Prideaux U15MUnattached    
3123:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:37   Jake Cross U20MUnattached    
3323:38   Roger Williams  V50MUnattached22:0121:5912.5 
3423:39   Dan Smith V35MUnattached    
3523:44   Richard Perry V35MUnattached    
3623:45   Graham Roberts V60MUnattached    
3724:01   Dom Winney U20MUnattached    
3824:09   Mthandazo Hlabangana  V40MUnattached21:4521:4535.4 
3924:11   Penny Studley  V40WGreat Yarmouth22:3220:279.7 
4024:15   Kevin Bayes V50MUnattached    
4124:36   Michael Dale  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR22:3822:1528.3 
4224:50   Ernie George V55MUnattached    
4324:54   Pauline Leeves  V50WGreat Yarmouth RR23:0623:0613.8 
4424:55   James Donnelly  V40MUnattached21:2421:2425.3 
4524:58   William Delf  V50MCity of Norwich23:3923:1917.9 
4624:59   John Figiel  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR19:2019:2019.3 
4725:01   Janina Domiczew  SENWUnattached23:3323:3327.5 
4825:07   Howard Wilcox  V55MUnattached23:4023:3836.0 
4925:10   Duncan Harrison  V35MUnattached23:0821:5717.3 
5025:13   Niall Simmonds  U15MGreat Yarmouth20:5018:585.0 
5125:14   Sue Fraser  V50WGreat Yarmouth24:2524:1121.7 
5225:22   John Hopwood  V60MUnattached24:3223:3913.8 
5325:27   Alan Richardson  V60MUnattached24:2723:3414.1 
5425:29   Lisa Marie Riley  V40WUnattached24:2422:3917.5 
5525:33   Darren Cains  V35MWaveney Valley21:0718:5916.7 
5625:34   Ian Bundey  V40MUnattached25:1424:0320.6 
5725:45   Paul Greensides  V40MUnattached19:4619:4210.3 
5825:52   Paul Ferrow  V50MUnattached25:5125:0825.1 
5925:53   Graham Sampson PBV65MBungay Black Dog24:4024:0719.3 
6025:54   Sue Green V40WUnattached    
6125:56   Steven Rees  V35MUnattached25:0822:5928.8 
6226:01   Elaine Stone  V50WGreat Yarmouth RR24:3824:1817.7 
6326:08   Chris Dye  V45MUnattached23:0822:5815.3 
6426:13   George Jerrard U15MUnattached    
6526:17   Julie Ann Webster  V40WUnattached24:4323:4415.6 
6626:22   Matthew John Harrison SBV35MUnattached24:5724:0816.4 
6726:26   Michael Childs  V60MUnattached23:5823:2114.1 
6826:28   Karen Gedge  V45WBungay Black Dog25:0824:4619.3 
6926:35   Claire Stone SENWUnattached    
7026:37   Jamie Garbutt  S25MGreat Yarmouth RR21:1921:1919.2 
7126:40   James Gooch PBV35MWaveney Valley25:5025:2319.9 
7226:44   Hayley Donnelly SBV35WUnattached26:4225:0718.9 
7326:57   Josh Perry U15MUnattached    
7427:04   Zarina Hampton PBSENWUnattached26:0623:2116.7 
7527:07   Jade Comyn SENWUnattached    
7627:07   Adam Parker PBS25MCity of Norwich/Unattached25:5524:5936.0 
7727:16   Adrian King V35MUnattached    
7827:25   Neil Winney V45MUnattached    
7927:35   Adam Dawson U15MUnattached    
8027:36   Phillip Benjamin Laurier  V60MLowestoft26:2626:1528.5 
8127:37   Tony Prideaux V40MUnattached    
8227:47   Patsy Prideaux U20WBillericay Striders RC    
8327:49   Faye Ellis SBS30WLowestoft24:5124:4923.7 
8427:50   Mark Womack  V40MLowestoft21:4120:2112.2 
8528:00   David Bound  V55MUnattached27:2924:0035.9 
8628:04   Douglas Gladwin  V50MBungay Black Dog26:2926:1123.4 
8728:22   Les Prettyman PBV55MUnattached28:0628:0631.3 
8828:23   Barry Frosdick V40MUnattached    
8928:26   Zoe Adams SENWUnattached    
9028:31   Janet Sanderson  V55WUnattached27:1327:1323.3 
9128:38   John Scott  V45MUnattached22:4320:3714.4 
9228:39   Michelle Scott  V45WUnattached26:5925:3224.3 
9328:45   Lyndzay Baxter SENWUnattached    
9428:50   Melissa Mitchell  S25WGreat Yarmouth RR26:2124:1121.8 
9528:52   Gary David Newman  V40MUnattached27:3625:0025.3 
9629:18   Christian Wust U20MUnattached    
9729:39   Colin Cassels Brown  V45MUnattached26:1926:0131.2 
9829:39   Tony Wells  V50MUnattached26:5426:2123.4 
9929:47   Peter Spandler  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR24:4024:4035.0 
10029:58   Dianne Crosby  V65WGreat Yarmouth RR27:4826:4025.6 
10130:03   Bob Arnell  V65MGreat Yarmouth RR29:2527:2233.2 
10230:05   Helen Swann  V40WUnattached29:0228:2628.3 
10330:06   Dale Bullock  V45MUnattached21:3421:3420.6 
10430:25   Mark Sherwood  V35MChineham Park21:4120:5613.2 
10530:48   Eden Simmonds  U20WUnattached29:2528:3332.6 
10631:05   Jack Goodwin  U11MFelixstowe28:5723:3719.1 
10731:11   Rebecca Joanne Hands SBV35WUnattached29:2528:3323.4 
10831:14   Donna Sones SENWUnattached    
10931:31   Marie Dawson V40WUnattached    
11031:32   Jodie Frankis V35WUnattached    
11131:35   Alison Sullivan SBV35WUnattached31:3528:2436.0 
11234:01   Wendy Sutton  V50WUnattached30:5230:5228.1 
11335:16   Nicholas Dyer  V45MUnattached34:0332:5333.2 
11436:44   Jean Withington  V60WGreat Yarmouth RR35:5533:0235.5 
11537:25   Emily Frosdick U20WUnattached    
11637:52   Linda Phillips  V55WUnattached36:0131:4032.4 
11738:08   Anita Elizabeth Betts SBV60WUnattached37:0231:4329.9 
11839:22   Lin Randell V50WUnattached    
11942:27   Pat Bound SBV50WUnattached41:0335:0835.9 
12049:00   Sarah Twaits SENWUnattached    
12152:21   Dianne Fuller V60WUnattached