Llyn Llech Owain parkrun # 3 External Results
Gorslas
6 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55   Joshua Griffiths SBU20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni15:4015:01-5.4 
217:32   Christian Lovatt  U18MCarmarthen16:3815:14-0.9 
317:57   Miles Thomas SBS30MLliswerry17:5516:441.8 
418:03   Stephen Reynolds U20MUnattached    
518:10   John Morris PBS30MAmman Valley17:0817:082.9 
618:47   Jack Tremlett SBS30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:1416:521.0 
718:53   Gareth Davey  V35MNeath18:3917:571.8 
818:58   Andrew Charles PBS30MUnattached18:1617:536.3 
919:01   Jason Dickinson PBV45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)19:0118:4813.0 
1019:16   Jonathan D Jones PBV40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:5718:5727.7 
1119:42   Nick Griffiths  V40MAmman Valley19:2117:562.9 
1219:47   William Reynolds U15MUnattached    
1319:47   Patrick Jones  U18MSwansea19:3817:123.9 
1419:50   Rob Worton V40MUnattached    
1520:06   Elizabeth Tremlett PBS30WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)19:4119:405.7 
1620:16   Kim Wehden SBV50MIslwyn20:0019:439.1 
1720:34   Mike Jones SENMUnattached    
1821:18   Claire Cleathero  V35WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)19:5719:579.8 
1921:57   Aled Jones-Davies  S30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)18:5818:093.9 
2021:59   John Marson PBV35MSospan20:2519:3814.7 
2122:01   Llinos Jones PBS30WAmman Valley21:2218:524.9 
2222:05   Noelwyn Daniel V45MUnattached    
2322:17   Paul Jasper  V45MRhondda Valley20:2219:1017.5 
2422:26   Stuart Evans V35MUnattached    
2522:26   Simon Hopkins  V35MUnattached20:4020:0612.7 
2622:28   Caryl Davies PBS20WSarn Helen21:5720:387.8 
2722:47   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
2822:48   Kevin Jenkins  V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:0021:5711.3 
2922:52   Caroline Jones  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:0020:3015.3 
3023:21   Keith Powell PBV55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:4522:3113.4 
3123:23   Brian Emms  V60MUnattached21:5521:4214.0 
3223:31   Alison James V45WUnattached    
3323:46   Mark Terry SBV55MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:3520:008.3 
3423:53   Hefin Thomas Rees V35MUnattached    
3525:31   Alexander Storch SBV45MUnattached24:4022:4936.0 
3625:33   Ruth Louise Treharne  V45WIslwyn22:0521:5216.2 
3726:23   Jenny Fifield V50WUnattached    
3827:16   Fran Knight  V55WRun4All25:3424:5820.7 
3927:35   Hannah James SENWUnattached    
4028:17   Alison Terry PBV50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)25:5825:3320.1 
4128:38   Tanwen Moon U15WUnattached    
4228:46   Helen Nerys Prytherch-Rees V35WUnattached    
4328:48   Janet James-Rees V35WUnattached    
4429:21   Rachel James U20WUnattached    
4529:22   Caroline Davies V40WUnattached    
4629:39   Danielle Phillips SENWUnattached    
4730:57   Beth Jones SENWUnattached    
4831:35   Rebecca Storch SENWUnattached    
4932:22   Efa Jones U15WUnattached    
5032:22   Carol Jones V40WUnattached    
5132:27   Debbie Moon V35WUnattached    
5232:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5334:14   Anna Mounsey SENWUnattached    
5435:56   Rhian Pole V35WUnattached    
5535:57   David Mark Pole V40MUnattached    
5637:48   Delia Catherine Keen V45WUnattached    
5738:14   Lynn Chambers V60WUnattached    
5838:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached