Banstead Woods parkrun # 304 External Results
Banstead
6 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Paul O'Callaghan  V35MTadworth16:5016:280.9 
217:29   Neil Reissland  V45MCollingwood16:3816:380.5 
318:03   David Freeman SBV45MTadworth17:4317:161.4 
418:52   Matt Hyett PBS30MKingston & Poly18:3518:353.8 
519:23   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:4418:163.5 
619:24   Kevin Lewis  V35MSutton Runners18:2417:210.5 
719:33   Philip Stiff PBV50MUnattached18:5418:377.0 
819:49   Lisa Rooney  S30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2018:547.6 
919:57   Alex Jenkins SENMUnattached    
1020:11   Matthew Kiernan SBS25MCroydon19:5819:578.3 
1120:13   Kieran Hosking PBU20MUnattached20:1320:0026.9 
1220:15   Niall Macgregor PBV35MReigate Priory18:4018:4017.5 
1320:43   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood20:0519:045.9 
1420:49   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.8 
1520:54   Amelia Stiff PBU15WSouth London20:3820:3815.3 
1621:05   Ian Hill SENMUnattached    
1721:06   Alexander Ewin SENMUnattached    
1821:10   Paul Addie PBV35MHorsham Joggers21:1020:328.6 
1921:19   Joshua Meadowcroft SENMUnattached    
2021:20   Geoff Clarke SBV45MSouth London20:1920:1912.7 
2121:42   Dan Hawker V40MUnattached    
2221:48   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District19:5519:5010.0 
2321:53   David George V50MUnattached    
2421:57   Caroline Cattini SBV35WSouth London20:4520:4521.6 
2522:13   Dominic Aslangul  SENMUnattached20:5219:389.0 
2622:21   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
2722:25   Calum Watt U20MUnattached    
2822:28   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:2921:299.7 
2922:30   Alex Magee  S25MCollingwood19:4519:0110.3 
3022:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3122:42   Des Keogh  V45MUnattached21:0820:049.5 
3222:44   David Warren  V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets22:2518:4218.1 
3322:47   James Landless  U18MUnattached20:2520:2517.0 
3422:47   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:0321:5311.5 
3522:54   Chris Phillips SBV40MDorking & Mole Valley20:4920:189.7 
3622:59   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached22:1722:0611.1 
3723:20   Andrew Stalley SBV45MCollingwood20:5119:319.8 
3823:25   Nigel Green V50MRun to Live RC    
3923:26   Mark Thompson SBV50MUnattached22:4022:3613.8 
4023:31   Paul Movel V35MUnattached    
4123:35   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached22:0721:1720.6 
4223:58   Jason Carter  V40MUnattached22:2919:1333.7 
4323:59   Adam Sayer  V40MUnattached23:5323:2536.0 
4424:01   Andy Lomas PBV35MUnattached22:1022:1017.2 
4524:04   Martin Kirby SBV45MUnattached22:4022:4035.0 
4624:06   Mike Towersey V60MUnattached    
4724:09   Joanne Williams V35WUnattached    
4824:11   Tracy E Land  V45WSouth London23:0923:0927.4 
4924:18   Mary Keogh  SENWUnattached22:3722:3717.5 
5024:22   Christopher Paul Elliott SENMUnattached    
5124:29   Fabian Blohm V40MUnattached    
5224:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:40   David Oram SENMUnattached    
5424:41   Don Esslemont SBV50M26.224:4120:2832.7 
5524:50   Sam Skipper  SENMUnattached22:1921:0717.2 
5624:51   Samson Guest SENMUnattached    
5724:54   Michael Daines  V40MUnattached21:2221:2217.5 
5824:58   Juliet Robinson  V35WUnattached/Seevic22:5622:1313.2 
5925:00   Karina Hesketh PBSENWUnattached24:0021:4819.6 
6025:02   Natasha Brooks PBS30WSutton Runners25:0224:0817.3 
6125:15   Roddy Watt U15MUnattached    
6225:19   James Day SBU18MUnattached25:1923:1530.4 
6325:22   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:2723:2415.4 
6425:24   David Alexander V40MUnattached    
6525:25   Adam Hempenstall  SENMUnattached24:4721:5412.3 
6625:26   John Landless PBV45MUnattached24:3024:2327.0 
6725:30   Steve Hill V55MUnattached    
6825:32   John Belshaw  V45MUnattached23:5223:5222.0 
6925:34   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:5724:2930.0 
7025:39   Sally Davis SBV50WSouth London25:1725:1721.1 
7125:43   Megan Lawrence PBU11WSouth London24:1624:1618.5 
7225:43   Richard Lawrence V45MUnattached    
7325:46   Maria Balbi  S30WSouth London23:5122:4817.9 
7425:52   Andy Thornley SBV55MOxted24:5624:0516.9 
7526:00   Calum Stewart SENMUnattached    
7626:08   Richard Day SBV40MUnattached26:0825:4027.8 
7726:14   Anna Page V35WUnattached    
7826:17   Therese Panetta SBV50WSutton Runners25:0722:4119.2 
7926:17   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:4923:3923.3 
8026:25   Mary Matthews  V55WTadworth25:1424:0518.0 
8126:26   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached26:1122:4117.9 
8226:26   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
8326:38   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:0824:0818.7 
8426:39   Laurie Kia Luke Bedford SBU15MSouth London24:0224:0231.1 
8526:42   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth25:1422:1414.9 
8627:00   Andy Mineyko V40MUnattached    
8727:03   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
8827:13   Kirsten Fielding SBSENWUnattached27:1322:3734.2 
8927:14   Ellie Holland  U15WDorking & Mole Valley24:0323:1233.5 
9027:19   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3114.5 
9127:26   Julie Holland V45WUnattached    
9227:27   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
9327:35   Emma Craig PBS20WSouth London25:4621:2718.0 
9427:37   Encsi Nadas PBV40WSouth London23:4223:4218.3 
9527:52   Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached26:3223:4722.2 
9628:02   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
9728:06   Julie Hosking SBV40WUnattached27:1426:2529.3 
9828:18   Alison Joyce SBV45WChiltern Church Runners27:0427:0423.6 
9928:20   Jackie De Vreeze V40WUnattached    
10028:30   Laura Hewitt  SENWUnattached25:4925:2921.4 
10128:37   Charlie Daines  SENMUnattached25:0024:5836.0 
10228:43   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0922:1924.8 
10329:02   Rachel Doyle  U15WSouth London25:1825:1836.0 
10429:08   Alma Botes SBV50WFetch Everyone28:3128:3124.3 
10529:12   Sophie Hodge SENWUnattached    
10629:14   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners27:0727:0723.4 
10729:25   William Burnett  U18MUnattached27:2422:5223.8 
10829:27   Andrew Greenslade  V50MUnattached27:1427:1428.0 
10929:29   Piers Moore  U20MUnattached25:1522:3416.4 
11029:30   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached27:3024:5026.1 
11129:38   Kate Hubner  V45WUnattached28:1227:1427.0 
11229:42   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
11329:47   Alan Sharp V45MUnattached    
11429:53   Edward King  SENMUnattached28:5424:1630.5 
11530:06   Kevin William Grimshaw  V45MUnattached26:1424:4823.7 
11630:17   Elliott Burton SENMUnattached    
11730:18   Leigh Michelle Pemberton V35WUnattached    
11830:33   Usha Stevens V40WUnattached    
11930:34   Sean Kelly V45M7oaks Tri Club    
12030:40   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1127:5826.6 
12130:58   Glen Daley SBS25MEpsom Oddballs30:5825:4436.0 
12231:02   Lynne Addie  V40WUnattached30:0930:0535.7 
12331:02   Maggie Swinnerton PBV55WCollingwood29:4228:5930.3 
12431:26   Christina Ure SBU20WUnattached31:2629:1936.0 
12531:38   Heather O'Donnell SENWUnattached    
12631:46   Buff Forbes Stone  V50WUnattached30:2429:0926.9 
12731:50   Fraser Brunton  U18MUnattached25:3423:2034.8 
12831:50   Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts30:3926:1424.4 
12931:56   Helene Hill SBV60WTadworth31:5626:4922.5 
13032:03   Emma Doyle  U18WSouth London29:1624:4036.0 
13132:07   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:3129:3130.1 
13232:14   Valerie Holliman  V60WUnattached32:0229:4936.0 
13332:27   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.229:5028:2436.0 
13432:29   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached31:2226:5822.4 
13532:30   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1828:2826.2 
13632:34   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
13732:37   Annelise Mason SENWUnattached    
13834:05   William Day  U18MUnattached29:5224:5627.6 
13934:06   Amy Brunton U15WUnattached    
14034:19   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood31:5731:5729.6 
14134:20   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2823.2 
14234:34   Maria Chubb V40WUnattached    
14335:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14435:17   Ian Mcdermott  V40MUnattached22:2121:5834.9 
14535:33   Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
14635:36   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4530:0825.2 
14735:39   Gill Stalley  V45WCollingwood30:3026:4826.9 
14835:55   Kate Knight SBV50WCollingwood35:5529:1734.1 
14936:02   Mike Bryant  V70M26.231:2326:1334.7 
15037:30   Mary Harte-Jones V45WUnattached