Banstead Woods parkrun # 303 External Results
Banstead
30 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Tony Tuohy SBV50MDulwich/Veterans16:5716:431.4 
217:54   Harvey Voller PBU18MHolland Sports AC17:5417:5425.8 
318:42   Liam Hosking  U20MUnattached17:4717:4623.2 
418:52   Liam Hatcher  S20MSouth London16:5716:576.9 
518:53   Roger Bryant SBV40MCollingwood17:5917:383.3 
619:25   Robert Hardwick PBSENMAshtead Running Group19:1918:5317.7 
719:33   Lisa Rooney SBS30WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:2018:547.6 
819:41   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London18:2218:1010.7 
919:43   Philip Stiff PBV50MUnattached18:5418:377.0 
1019:51   Andrew Mark Lewis  V35MUnattached19:0518:133.7 
1119:53   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:1218:213.3 
1220:08   Paul Mitchell SBV45MSouth London18:4118:416.0 
1320:31   Andy Alsleben SBV45MCollingwood20:3119:2933.9 
1420:40   Alex Jenkins SENMUnattached    
1520:51   Matthew Kiernan SBS25MCroydon19:5819:578.3 
1620:55   James Day SENMUnattached    
1720:58   Alexander Ewin SENMUnattached    
1821:09   Josh Cummins  S30MUnattached19:0218:335.9 
1921:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2021:16   Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood20:0519:045.9 
2121:19   Amelia Stiff SBU15WSouth London20:3820:3815.3 
2221:24   Mike Brewer  V45MSutton Runners20:3019:5910.6 
2321:43   Rob Phillips  V40MDorking & Mole Valley19:5619:5615.8 
2421:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:54   Georgia Holden  U15WSouth London20:5420:5424.7 
2621:56   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
2722:03   Joshua Meadowcroft SENMUnattached    
2822:04   Andrew Ley SENMUnattached    
2922:27   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:2921:299.7 
3022:33   David Beard PBSENMUnattached22:1522:1535.7 
3122:34   Chris Sinfield PBS25MCollingwood22:3422:1614.0 
3222:37   Ivor Rao  V40MSouth London22:1321:2913.7 
3322:38   Hazel Imeson SBV55WTadworth21:3521:0011.1 
3422:43   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
3522:49   James Glasspool  V45MUnattached22:0321:5311.5 
3623:13   Phil Sproston V35MUnattached    
3723:16   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:4321:3114.5 
3823:21   Jenny Cooney SBV35WCollingwood21:4621:069.8 
3923:32   Dan Hayes  V40MBedford H/South London20:2720:1820.8 
4023:35   Mark Thompson SBV50MUnattached22:4022:3613.8 
4123:36   Simon Crabb SENMUnattached    
4223:42   Samson Guest SENMUnattached    
4323:43   Andrew Stalley SBV45MCollingwood20:5119:319.8 
4424:00   Tom Carrod SENMUnattached    
4524:09   Andrea Brunton  V40WTadworth23:2823:1818.1 
4624:19   Sam Ackerman  S20MUnattached22:4719:1824.8 
4724:27   Tony Barnes V40MUnattached    
4824:28   Fernanda Todd PBV35WTadworth23:0123:0135.3 
4924:32   Paul Movel V35MUnattached    
5024:35   Peter Foulkes  V40MUnattached23:5322:3216.3 
5124:39   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:1820:2327.8 
5224:51   Bobby English SBSENMUnattached24:5124:1833.1 
5324:54   Amelia Clark PBU15WSouth London23:0422:2114.8 
5424:55   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
5524:57   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:1519:155.8 
5625:05   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
5725:10   Martin Kirby  V45MUnattached22:4022:4035.0 
5825:19   Peter Searle SBV45MUnattached25:1921:3936.0 
5925:20   Adam Hardgrave V35MUnattached    
6025:27   Cos Trosino  V45MUnattached24:5723:3014.5 
6125:42   David Alexander V40MUnattached    
6225:44   Ellie Holland PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley24:0323:1233.5 
6325:50   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:5724:2930.0 
6426:00   Karina Hesketh  SENWUnattached24:0021:4819.6 
6526:01   Fraser Brunton  U18MUnattached25:3423:2034.8 
6626:02   Mike Langridge V45MUnattached    
6726:07   Roddy Watt U15MUnattached    
6826:10   Steve Hill V55MUnattached    
6926:16   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:0824:0818.7 
7026:21   Emma Mcdermott  V40WUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
7126:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7226:28   Ruth Cottam  V45WCollingwood24:4724:1819.1 
7326:32   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:2024:2023.2 
7426:37   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:4923:3923.3 
7526:38   John Belshaw  V45MUnattached23:5223:5222.0 
7626:42   Thomas Rea  U15MSouth London22:5922:5936.0 
7726:42   Sean Rea V50MUnattached    
7826:44   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached26:1122:4117.9 
7926:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8026:56   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:1321:5518.2 
8127:06   Stef Van Bockstaele SBU20MUnattached23:4021:0114.3 
8227:09   Katerina Arnold SBV45WOxted26:0425:5020.1 
8327:11   Koen Van Bockstaele SBV40MUnattached24:4522:2128.7 
8427:16   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:1924:3715.6 
8527:22   Rachel Doyle SBU15WSouth London25:1825:1836.0 
8627:34   James Landless  U18MUnattached20:2520:2517.0 
8727:36   Damian Porter V35MUnattached    
8827:36   Richard Hall  V35MUnattached25:2921:3215.1 
8927:37   Leon Clark V40MUnattached    
9027:40   Andy Mineyko V40MUnattached    
9127:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9228:16   Nigel Rawlins  V45MUnattached27:1524:2536.0 
9328:28   Daniel Phillips  U11MDorking & Mole Valley23:4023:1318.5 
9428:31   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
9528:46   James Hannon SBV40MUnattached28:4626:4933.2 
9628:50   Alison Joyce  V45WChiltern Church Runners27:0427:0423.6 
9729:06   Jamie Barry  U20MSutton & District25:5624:2635.0 
9829:07   Ben Barry  U15MSutton & District18:4017:478.4 
9929:14   Lewis Sharp U15MUnattached    
10029:36   Joshua Fry SBU20MUnattached29:3627:2236.0 
10129:40   Julie Ann Piper  V40WUnattached26:2824:5835.6 
10229:43   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0922:1924.8 
10329:44   Julie Hosking  V40WUnattached27:1426:2529.3 
10429:45   Emma Doyle  U18WSouth London29:1624:4036.0 
10529:46   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1127:5826.6 
10629:53   Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:4626:3921.7 
10730:05   John Landless  V45MUnattached24:3024:2327.0 
10830:21   Gillian Garcia V45WUnattached    
10930:27   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
11030:46   Jessica Brewer  S20WUnattached29:2428:2235.5 
11130:50   Jerry Sinfield SBSENMCollingwood27:3623:0836.0 
11230:50   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood25:2825:2823.2 
11330:53   Alan Imeson  V60MTadworth29:2624:4926.7 
11430:58   Piers Moore  U20MUnattached25:1522:3416.4 
11530:59   Kit Foulkes  U20MUnattached29:2429:2434.5 
11631:13   James Penfold SBV45MUnattached31:1326:1227.5 
11731:15   Tanya Hersey SBV40WSouth London/Unattached28:1426:2523.4 
11831:18   Glen Daley  S25MEpsom Oddballs30:5825:4436.0 
11931:18   Maggie Swinnerton PBV55WCollingwood29:4228:5930.3 
12031:22   Kelly Marie Mason SBSENWUnattached31:2226:5822.4 
12131:23   Leigh Michelle Pemberton V35WUnattached    
12231:41   Judy Davies SBV65WEpsom Allsorts30:0726:0036.0 
12331:43   Lorraine Garrod PBV50WUnattached29:4129:1226.2 
12432:03   Derek Garrod V55MUnattached    
12532:19   Elliott Burton SENMUnattached    
12632:24   Natasha Rao U15WUnattached    
12732:25   Usha Stevens V40WUnattached    
12832:26   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached27:3024:5026.1 
12932:30   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
13032:35   Josef Filbin  U20MUnattached28:5325:3829.6 
13132:42   Annelise Mason SENWUnattached    
13232:43   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1828:2826.2 
13332:52   Tina Woodford  V50WEpsom Allsorts31:2429:5126.7 
13433:02   Valerie Holliman  V60WUnattached32:0229:4936.0 
13533:30   Ria Trundley SBV65WCollingwood31:5731:5729.6 
13633:33   Amy Brunton U15WUnattached    
13733:34   Graham Brunton SBV45MUnattached33:3424:2536.0 
13833:49   Liz Sproston V35WUnattached    
13933:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14034:00   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood30:4829:5026.7 
14134:08   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:3129:3130.1 
14234:36   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.229:5028:2436.0 
14335:52   Maria Chubb V40WUnattached    
14436:32   Kate Knight SBV50WCollingwood35:5529:1734.1 
14536:52   George Frogley  V75MVeterans34:3931:4634.1 
14637:50   Chris Guest V50WUnattached    
14741:20   Keith Booth  V70MUnattached39:2133:5834.1