Llyn Llech Owain parkrun # 2 External Results
Gorslas
30 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Joshua Griffiths  U20MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni15:4015:01-5.4 
217:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:24   Michael Grant  SENMHunters Bog Trotters17:3117:224.1 
418:53   Alex Williams SBV45MPort Talbot/Road Runners Club18:5318:1212.3 
518:54   John Morris  S30MAmman Valley17:0817:082.9 
618:58   Mike Evans  V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Cardiff17:4617:445.5 
719:01   Jack Tremlett  S30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:1416:521.0 
819:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:09   Andrew Charles  S30MUnattached18:1617:536.3 
1019:12   Andrew Baker PBS30MCeltic Tri/Neath18:1118:1112.3 
1119:14   Alex Lewis PBS30MNeath19:0919:025.3 
1219:25   Tim George SENMUnattached    
1319:28   Chris Lewis SENMUnattached    
1419:41   Raul Reismann SBV35MSwansea19:4117:381.3 
1520:03   Mike Jones SENMUnattached    
1620:05   Sharon Leech  V40WCarmarthen/Welsh Masters19:4619:346.2 
1720:07   Kevin Jones  V45MVegan/Les Croupiers19:3119:176.7 
1820:19   Elizabeth Tremlett  S30WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)19:4119:405.7 
1920:29   Simon Elsbury  S25MReading RR19:3617:226.1 
2020:56   Chris James U20MUnattached    
2121:01   Marcus Holburn V40MUnattached    
2221:19   Jenny Maddocks  S30WSt. Albans Striders19:4419:448.4 
2321:53   Mary Anthony (was Bowen Rees)  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:5120:489.6 
2421:58   Michael Halsall  V35MLlanelli21:3118:469.7 
2522:13   Llinos Jones PBS30WAmman Valley21:2218:524.9 
2622:18   Noelwyn Daniel V45MUnattached    
2722:25   Simon Scurrell  S30MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:5620:358.8 
2822:26   John Marson PBV35MSospan20:2519:3814.7 
2922:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3022:50   Robin Newman V35MUnattached    
3122:59   Oliver Williams  V40MUnattached21:1320:257.8 
3223:09   Charlie Bleasdale U20MUnattached    
3323:12   Caroline Jones  V50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)22:0020:3015.3 
3423:46   Huw Thomas V45MUnattached    
3523:52   Alison James V45WUnattached    
3623:55   Karl Sepahpour  V40MCarmarthen22:2920:5115.0 
3724:08   Charles Green  V50MSutton Runners20:5618:508.8 
3824:25   Hefin Thomas Rees V35MUnattached    
3924:51   Jacob Williams  U18MUnattached23:5822:2014.0 
4024:58   Kate Holburn V40WUnattached    
4125:36   Brian Varcas  V55MUnattached22:4122:4113.9 
4225:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4326:41   David Mark Pole V40MUnattached    
4426:55   Michelle Rivett  V40WLes Croupiers25:3825:3823.0 
4526:58   Andrew Rees V35MUnattached    
4627:22   Ian Barrett V40MUnattached    
4727:34   Andrea Lynne Brabrook PBV40WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)27:2725:1524.9 
4827:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4927:54   Jacqueline Vitiello SENWUnattached    
5028:13   Simon Philip Jenkins V45MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
5128:19   Naomi James U15WUnattached    
5228:20   Hannah James SENWUnattached    
5328:30   Paul Jones  V50MSospan27:1124:5326.3 
5429:07   Karin Thomas V45WUnattached    
5529:09   Alison Terry PBV50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)25:5825:3320.1 
5629:32   Alexander Storch  V45MUnattached24:4022:4936.0 
5730:06   Rebecca Storch SENWUnattached    
5830:17   Caroline Davies V40WUnattached    
5930:28   Helen Godden V35WUnattached    
6030:31   Iolo David Clement U15MUnattached    
6130:32   Andrew Clement  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)20:5820:1210.1 
6231:14   Elin Powell SENWUnattached    
6331:15   Sharon Williams V45WUnattached    
6433:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6533:22   Andrea Dobson V40WUnattached    
6636:51   Rhiannon Thomas V35WUnattached    
6736:59   Ceri Branagh V40WUnattached    
6836:59   Jason Dickinson  V45MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)19:0118:4813.0