Greenwich parkrun # 159 External Results
Greenwich
16 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:36   Thomas Potter  U18MBingley18:1418:1425.6 
218:38   John Cox SBV40MUnattached17:5117:422.8 
319:32   David Potter  V50MBingley19:0719:078.5 
419:41   Ian Doig  SENMUnattached18:5918:1211.4 
519:43   Ben Reeves SENMUnattached    
620:50   Paul Mccrone  V45MKent18:3418:313.6 
721:05   Matthew Brace PBS20MBristol & West21:0519:3312.6 
821:08   Kieran Hughes  U18MDartford H18:4518:072.7 
921:31   Robert Laing SBV45MPetts Wood20:4719:478.6 
1021:44   Ian Shorthouse  S30MUnattached20:1720:0217.1 
1121:52   Brinsley Gunning  SENMCambridge H20:5020:3124.9 
1221:56   Lewis Stickings SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1219:0519.9 
1322:02   Greg Mitchell  SENMUnattached21:0821:0833.9 
1422:14   Keith Hughes  V45MUnattached20:5120:1720.5 
1522:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:36   Charlotte Stickings  V40WBlackheath & Bromley21:0920:5926.3 
1722:42   Ross Wardlaw SENMUnattached    
1822:51   Steven Hull  V50MNew Eltham Joggers20:5820:5811.9 
1923:19   Seth Davis  V35MIpswich Jaffa21:2720:1524.8 
2023:30   Chris Read  V45MRanelagh21:3318:5912.6 
2123:49   Dean Keable V40MUnattached    
2224:09   Chris Rowedder  V45MUnattached21:5621:3320.1 
2324:34   Luke Boyton  U15MCambridge H24:1024:0036.0 
2424:39   John Hannan  V40MGreenwich Tritons23:3022:3620.0 
2524:50   Ian Chant  V40MUnattached21:5921:5913.8 
2624:55   Jules Williams  V40WUnattached23:3323:1516.4 
2725:21   Rich Grant  SENMUnattached21:0121:0113.4 
2825:30   Jez Coad V50MUnattached    
2925:44   Dich Phat Sam  V50MUnattached23:3223:1312.3 
3025:58   Wole Odele  V45MCambridge H22:2620:134.1 
3126:01   Hopi Sen  V40MUnattached23:1522:1829.8 
3226:15   Jane Hinne  V50WGreenwich Tritons22:2022:2020.9 
3326:33   Ed Hadlow  V65MKent24:0522:4217.0 
3426:36   Nicole Rogers V35WUnattached    
3526:36   Kate Evan-Jones  V50WUnattached23:3822:3013.1 
3627:00   Gary Anderson  V50MUnattached24:0423:3518.8 
3727:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3827:21   Barry Beesley  V45MUnattached25:1624:2718.5 
3927:30   William Leonard North  V45MUnattached25:1925:1635.9 
4027:36   Catherine Warner PBV45WNew Eltham Joggers27:3626:2818.9 
4127:45   Carol Anderson  V50WUnattached26:0324:5017.8 
4227:46   Sonja Laing  V40WPetts Wood24:1223:2015.6 
4327:51   Michael Anderson  V60MCambridge H24:5223:3621.4 
4427:58   Jack Eastment  U15MBlackheath & Bromley23:4723:4736.0 
4528:14   Paul Till  V45MUnattached24:5022:4715.7 
4628:15   Matt Gardiner SENMUnattached    
4728:25   Susan Edwards  V55WCambridge H25:2424:5415.2 
4828:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4928:51   Sophie Fenner  U15WCambridge H24:3423:0715.3 
5028:52   Alexandra Pauline Coode  V45WUnattached26:0726:0726.6 
5129:57   Richard Parkins SBV50MUnattached28:2428:2425.2 
5229:59   Martin Dennis V40MUnattached    
5330:08   Annabelle L Hadlow  V55WKent28:0227:2323.7 
5430:33   Frederik Botha SENMUnattached    
5530:38   Sarah Carroll V45WUnattached    
5630:47   Deep Singh SENMUnattached    
5730:53   Robert James Oliver  V55MUnattached28:3728:3728.4 
5831:06   Mary Slade  V50WUnattached28:3028:3027.8 
5931:51   Maire Williams  V55WNew Eltham Joggers29:3228:2430.2 
6033:25   Tracey Jane North  V40WUnattached31:2330:1036.0 
6133:40   Colette Muldowney SENWUnattached    
6233:47   Linda Boscic  V55WUnattached29:3128:4726.9 
6334:24   Cathryn Kennedy PBSENWUnattached32:1231:5031.4 
6434:24   Georgia Till  SENWUnattached29:0323:2823.7 
6534:28   Emma Taylor SENWUnattached    
6634:29   Ian James Bartlett SBV75MUnattached31:4831:4831.4