BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
30 Jun 13
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.45   Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:48.011:45.42-5.6 
21:49.02   Kyle Langford PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.321:45.25-5.0 
31:49.14   Joni Jaako SBSENMSweden1:49.141:47.0124.9 
41:49.15   Sean Molloy SBU20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-4.1 
51:49.38   Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:49.271:48.442.0 
61:49.45   Joseph Maynard  SENMCardiff1:48.281:47.7514.9 
71:49.53   Richard Charles  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.301:47.280.6 
81:49.55   Oliver Aitchison  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.14-0.8 
91:49.82   Elliot Slade  U20MCardiff1:48.931:47.70-0.4 
101:50.91   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.193.4 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.53   Filip Ingebrigtsen PBU23MNorway1:48.531:48.530.2 
21:48.83   Roland Christen PBU23MSwitzerland1:48.831:48.8311.7 
31:49.59   Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.521:45.81-3.5 
41:49.76   Rickard Gunnarsson SBU23MSweden1:49.761:49.1326.2 
51:49.96   Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni1:48.731:48.65-1.2 
61:50.35   Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.481:46.78-2.7 
71:50.65   David Horniman  U23MTrafford1:49.331:49.33-3.1 
81:51.89   Paul Bradshaw  SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.751:47.379.3 
91:52.38   Bob van der Ham  SENMNetherlands1:50.181:48.6725.9 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.55   Matt McLaughlin SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:48.971:48.9719.7 
21:51.56   Hannes Naude  SENMSouth Africa1:50.161:50.1621.6 
31:51.79   Darragh Greene  SENMDunleer/Ireland1:50.881:50.8813.0 
41:52.26   Nick Jensen  U23MDenmark1:48.751:48.322.9 
51:52.67   Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.98-1.6 
61:52.75   Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.091:48.364.1 
71:54.80   Donald MacLeod  SENMStornoway1:51.041:51.04-0.9 
81:59.30   Ed Aston  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:50.861:47.0210.7 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.60   Zac Randall SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx1:49.561:49.56-1.3 
21:50.88   James McMurray PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:50.881:48.69-4.7 
31:51.51   Mark Fallaize PBSENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5118.3 
41:51.60   Jordan Donnelly SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.601:49.67-2.6 
51:52.86   Michael Trnkus  U23MCanada1:51.071:51.0722.1 
61:53.59   Tom Marley  SENMCardiff1:51.221:50.0012.9 
72:01.07   Graeme Oudney  SENMHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.821:47.7718.7 
82:06.86   Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:49.061:49.06-0.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.8   Myles Edwards PBSENMAberdeen/Napier Uni/Thames Valley1:50.491:50.37-0.9 
21:52.3   Tom Watson  U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:49.701:49.702.3 
31:53.0   Ben Martin  SENMTrafford1:51.651:51.659.0 
41:53.1   Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.873.3 
51:53.7   Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.392.1 
61:55.8   Tom Guy  U23MCity of Stoke1:52.141:52.14-2.1 
71:58.0   David Smale  U23MSouthend/Loughborough Students1:52.481:52.4810.6 
81:59.4   Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City1:52.601:50.06-3.4 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.08   Chad Lambert SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:52.191:51.9211.2 
21:54.17   Mark Burchett  SENMWorthing/Southampton Solent Uni1:52.741:52.741.4 
31:54.67   Jack Crabtree SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.671:52.37-4.0 
41:55.12   Jake Littlehales  U23MStockport1:54.321:52.910.1 
51:55.21   Tom Pye  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:53.391:51.416.8 
61:56.04   Ed Hickman Casey  U23MEastbourne/Durham Uni1:54.301:54.30-1.3 
71:56.66   Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:54.791:54.790.5 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.65   Tom Bowerman PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:54.651:53.10-1.7 
21:54.78   Richard Owens  SENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland1:53.651:52.031.2 
31:54.95   Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:53.701:53.300.1 
41:56.28   Josh Trigwell  U23MExeter1:55.431:52.96-3.5 
51:57.67   John Morrey  U23MWorthing1:55.841:55.8418.0 
61:58.91   James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon/Southend1:56.161:51.24.2 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.28   James Griffiths SBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:56.281:52.954.4 
21:56.98   Brendan Taylor PBU20MUnited States1:56.981:56.9823.2 
31:57.12   Alex Jones SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.747.6 
41:57.44   Kris Everett PBU23MHastings AC1:57.441:56.69-0.4 
Women 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.66   Angie Petty  U23WNew Zealand2:00.422:00.422.4 
22:04.86   Ciara Everard PBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland2:02.962:01.2112.6 
32:05.17   Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86-0.2 
42:05.50   Tara Bird  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:04.582:02.5423.2 
52:05.78   Dawn Hunt  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.392:03.8917.1 
62:06.45   Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan2:05.22:01.3420.3 
72:06.70   Molly Long  U17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3213.4 
Women 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.5   Katie Snowden  U20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92-0.6 
22:07.8   Rowena Cole SBU23WCoventry Uni2:07.262:02.886.3 
32:08.4   Jenny Tan  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.392:03.545.3 
42:08.9   Megan Edwards  SENWDartford H2:08.232:05.2012.8 
52:09.0   Dagmar Fæster Olsen  U20WDenmark2:08.612:07.659.6 
62:09.5   Fiona Kehoe  SENWIreland2:08.642:06.782.9 
62:09.5   Kathryn Evans  SENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.602:07.9515.5 
82:09.7   Anna Simmonds  SENWNotts2:07.482:05.7620.2 
92:10.5   Emma Leask  U23WGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.005.0 
102:10.6   Molly Renfer  U23WKingston & Poly/Harvard Uni/Switzerland2:08.332:08.331.9 
112:12.5   Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.482:08.7611.8 
Women 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.52   Rachel McClay PBU23WBracknell AC2:07.662:04.011.3 
22:10.30   Louisa Lingley  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Memphis2:09.932:09.9322.1 
32:11.40   Natalie Whitty SBSENWGuernsey2:11.402:08.377.8 
42:11.98   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:11.022:10.502.2 
52:12.80   Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London2:11.952:08.2714.2 
62:13.17   Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:11.312:06.500.3 
72:14.09   Bronagh Furlong PBSENWIreland2:11.652:08.8522.6 
82:16.90   Helen Waters  U23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.5713.9 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.15   Tom Marshall PBSENMCardiff3:41.153:37.45-4.7 
23:42.14   Luke Caldwell PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/New Mexico Uni/Kingston & Poly3:42.143:42.14-4.5 
33:42.27   Chris Gowell  SENMSwansea3:39.293:39.088.2 
43:42.48   Jonathan Mellor SBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:42.483:41.95-5.7 
53:42.78   Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC3:42.783:38.27-4.4 
63:43.64   Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni3:43.333:39.085.8 
73:44.64   Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93-4.5 
83:45.11   Alex Cornwell  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:43.343:43.3413.1 
93:45.90   Matthew Fayers PBU20MHillingdon3:45.903:43.71-2.6 
103:46.91   Mark Nouws  SENMNetherlands3:42.613:41.6627.4 
113:46.93   Adam Cotton  U23MBirchfield H/Harvard Uni3:43.253:41.332.0 
123:47.08   Philip Hurst  SENMElswick/Sunderland Uni3:41.103:41.109.9 
133:47.88   Rory Chesser  SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:44.283:40.74-2.4 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.20   Llorenc Sales Ferre PBSENMCity of Stoke/Spain3:44.203:37.213.2 
23:45.06   Andrew Heyes  SENMHallamshire/Tulsa Uni3:44.153:41.09-5.5 
33:45.75   Steven Fennell PBSENMTonbridge3:45.753:45.75-0.8 
43:46.04   Andrew Butchart  U23MCentral3:44.973:37.58-6.3 
53:46.19   Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:43.753:38.9-4.5 
63:46.86   James Thie  V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:44.253:37.06-2.3 
73:49.44   Liam Dee PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:49.443:40.30-3.1 
83:50.13   Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:43.863:41.79-3.3 
93:50.75   Michael Geissbühler  SENMSwitzerland3:45.503:45.0725.7 
103:52.42   Ben Coldray  U23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:45.493:43.974.7 
113:53.83   Lewis Lloyd  U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.723:46.34-4.0 
123:54.49   William Paulson  U20MStroud3:46.483:42.23-2.4 
133:57.70   Daniel Studley  U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64-4.8 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.65   Rhys Glastonbury PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radley3:45.653:45.654.1 
23:45.99   Kieran Reilly PBU23MTonbridge3:45.993:45.99-3.3 
33:46.73   Cameron Boyek SBU23MShildon/Central3:46.733:39.15-3.8 
43:46.87   Tom Humphries SBSENMCannock & Stafford3:46.873:44.1420.6 
53:47.12   James Tartt SBSENMSouthport Waterloo3:47.123:42.70-1.8 
63:47.41   Michael Dowling PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:47.413:47.4110.0 
73:47.95   Matthew Clowes SBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Liverpool H/Concordia Uni3:47.953:42.24-5.0 
83:48.15   Ian Williamson  SENMBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:46.763:43.387.9 
93:48.29   Nick Hooker  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.493:46.49-1.5 
103:49.32   Staffan Ek  U23MSweden3:47.53:42.621.1 
113:49.46   Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:49.463:36.97-4.8 
123:49.65   Andy Wiles  SENMNew Marske/Liverpool H3:47.423:43.47-2.7 
133:50.22   Matthew Bowser  SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/City of Sheffield3:47.313:43.41-3.8 
143:53.63   Christopher Harvey SBSENMCannock & Stafford3:53.633:46.2411.5 
153:56.26   Carl Bradbury  SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:54.233:46.0521.3 
163:57.14   Tom Frith  U23MSouthend/Oxford Uni3:49.473:47.68-3.7 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.08   Tomas Cotter PBSENMDunleer/Ireland3:47.083:43.3111.4 
23:47.78   Michael Callegari PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.783:44.027.4 
33:48.19   Ole Hesselbjerg PBSENMDenmark3:48.193:48.1920.4 
43:48.58   Tom Phillips PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:46.823:46.82-1.2 
53:48.69   Charlie Hulson PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester3:48.693:48.18-5.1 
63:49.10   Owen Walpole PBSENMExeter/Durham Uni3:49.103:49.104.5 
73:49.28   Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:46.783:46.78-1.9 
83:51.81   Nick Goolab SBSENMBelgrave/Birmingham Uni3:51.813:44.76-5.6 
93:52.34   Daniel Kramer SBSENMUnited States3:52.343:49.3426.4 
103:53.51   Joe Townsend SBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:53.513:50.952.3 
113:58.51   Haran Dunderdale  U20MLincoln Wellington3:55.923:48.81-1.4 
124:01.68   Alexander Holmblad SBU20MSweden4:01.683:52.9026.8 
134:11.99   Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.950.5 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.16   Johnathan Morgan PBSENMNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton3:50.163:50.167.5 
23:50.28   Andrew Pitts PBSENMUnited States3:50.283:50.2819.1 
33:51.03   Toby Loveridge PBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni3:49.683:49.684.1 
43:51.54   Mark Woodley PBSENMChelmsford3:48.463:48.46-3.2 
53:52.89   Luca Russo  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.793:46.47-2.5 
63:52.99   Ryan Stephenson  SENMMorpeth3:52.23:49.878.6 
73:53.36   Carl Smith  SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:51.363:51.364.7 
83:53.60   James Poole  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.433:49.7810.9 
93:55.86   Laurence Cox  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students3:53.153:47.1512.7 
103:57.45   Donald Carter  SENMInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni3:52.603:50.490.3 
113:59.36   Grant Muir  U23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:52.793:48.63-3.6 
124:00.55   Daire Bermingham  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland3:50.243:50.2415.7 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.29   Steven Morrow PBSENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim3:54.083:52.666.1 
23:54.73   Eric Keogh PBU23MDonore/University College Dublin/Ireland3:54.733:48.680.7 
33:54.85   Matt Leach PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts3:54.853:46.25-4.8 
43:55.25   Ray Hynes PBSENMCrusaders/Ireland3:53.493:53.4919.1 
53:55.31   David Gibbon SBSENMSouthend/Essex Uni3:55.313:53.2317.5 
63:55.89   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:49.413:49.15-3.4 
73:55.95   Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:53.883:49.663.8 
83:56.55   Brett Halliwell  U23MStroud/Yate3:56.323:54.084.2 
93:56.93   Paddy Radley  U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:55.963:50.6710.0 
103:56.99   Shane Robinson  U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe3:53.013:53.01-3.8 
114:05.56   Matt Hibberd SBSENMSouthampton4:05.563:58.38-0.1 
124:06.01   Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton4:02.183:58.822.3 
134:07.50   Alex Goodall  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.803:54.72-2.6 
Women 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.51   Vicky Fouhy PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Virginia Uni4:14.514:14.517.5 
24:16.53   Kate Avery SBU23WShildon/Iona Col4:16.534:15.974.7 
34:16.93   Jacqueline Fairchild PBSENWTrafford4:14.434:13.510.1 
44:17.12   Laura Kirk  SENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:16.174:14.6225.3 
54:17.69   Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:15.984:12.10-0.7 
64:18.04   Charlotte Arter  U23WCardiff/New Mexico Uni/Eden Runners4:16.944:14.41-0.9 
74:18.15   Rebekah Greene PBU23WNew Zealand4:18.154:18.1529.4 
84:19.60   Melissa Courtney  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:05.82-1.3 
94:20.11   Gemma Kersey  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.542.1 
104:24.20   Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.198.5 
114:24.65   Ashley Gibson  SENWMorpeth/Gateshead4:20.34:18.720.3 
Women 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.37   Marlin Van Hal PBU23WNetherlands4:23.374:23.3727.2 
24:23.72   Juliet Potter SBSENWCharnwood4:21.014:18.701.2 
34:24.31   Chelsea Jarvis PBU20WStockport4:24.314:24.314.7 
44:24.79   Sophie Connor SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4:21.064:13.744.4 
54:25.58   Emily Hosker Thornhill PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.704:17.740.0 
64:27.28   Ann Marie McGlynn PBSENWLifford/Ireland4:27.284:27.281.5 
74:28.87   Samantha Johnson PBSENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.964.2 
84:30.14   Eleanor Alexander SBSENWSouthampton/Clonliffe/Ireland4:30.144:26.7816.2 
94:35.07   Gemma Coe  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U4:29.404:26.8815.6 
104:36.76   Sophie Riches  U20WChelmsford4:24.694:24.697.7 
114:43.78   Manon Kruiver  SENWNetherlands4:20.644:20.6428.4 
Women 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.86   Sarah Garbutt  SENWScunthorpe/York St John University4:23.044:23.045.0 
24:29.84   Fiona Thompson SBSENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central4:28.744:28.744.4 
34:30.51   Kelly Grant PBSENWCity of Norwich4:30.514:25.184.7 
44:31.38   Becky Woods  SENWClonliffe/Ireland4:30.904:22.518.5 
54:32.83   Eilidh Mackenzie SBSENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:32.834:24.114.4 
64:35.66   Ariana Harper  U20WNew Zealand4:34.234:34.2328.3 
74:35.90   Katie Ingle PBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:35.904:30.621.8 
84:38.05   Rochelle Harrison  U23WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni4:36.374:26.631.5 
94:38.21   Rachel Robinson SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.214:31.764.1 
104:38.97   Elena Congost SBSENWSpain4:38.974:38.3728.0 
114:40.90   Tina Harris  SENWNew Zealand4:31.354:31.3527.4 
124:41.02   Bryony Proctor  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.284:30.43.9 
134:41.19   Nicola Rogers SBSENWColchester H4:40.074:27.199.7 
144:45.63   Nastassja Potgieter SBU20WCity of Norwich4:45.634:45.4426.8 
154:53.03   Ciara Dullaghan  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Brookes Uni/Lagan Valle4:45.574:29.0728.8 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:59.30   Simon Horsfield PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester13:59.3013:59.3017.4 
214:03.71   Michael Mulhare PBSENMBelgrave/North Laois/Ireland14:03.7114:03.7119.7 
314:06.54   Ronald Schröer  SENMNetherlands14:05.3414:03.3325.8 
414:08.74   Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend13:41.6613:41.66-4.4 
514:10.13   Matt Bergin  U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland14:05.2013:54.31-4.3 
614:13.35   Keith Gerrard SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles14:13.3513:50.063.0 
714:14.94   Mark Kenneally SBSENMIreland14:14.9413:36.7118.9 
814:24.05   Jonathan Hay  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni14:13.6813:57.16-4.9 
914:28.37   Adam Bitchell SBU23MCardiff/New Mexico Uni13:44.7013:44.706.8 
1014:29.38   John McDonnell  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni13:57.1913:56.17-0.5 
1114:29.59   James Walsh SBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni14:29.5913:39.2316.4 
1214:34.21   John Travers SBU23MHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland14:34.2113:52.671.1 
1314:43.37   Tommy Davies SBSENMCardiff14:43.3714:05.607.4 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:14.56   Marius Vedvik PBU23MNorway14:14.5614:14.5616.8 
214:17.98   Urige Buta PBSENMNorway14:17.9814:17.9821.9 
314:21.45   Antonio Silva PBSENMQueens Park/Portugal14:21.4514:21.45-3.8 
414:25.28   Ørjan Grønnevig SBU23MNorway14:25.2814:10.8717.0 
514:26.30   Meles Okbazghi PBSENMSheffield RC/Eritrea14:26.3014:26.3020.4 
614:27.10   Nick Swinburn SBSENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners14:27.1014:10.76-1.6 
714:28.56   Ian Kimpton SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni/Notts14:28.5614:13.32-4.2 
814:29.38   Neil Burton SBSENMTipton14:29.3814:11.96-3.1 
914:34.60   Joeri Wolf PBU23MNetherlands14:34.6014:34.6024.4 
1014:34.63   Eddie McGinley  SENMLiverpool H/Annadale/Ireland14:07.6014:07.6010.4 
1114:40.50   Niall Fleming SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni14:40.5013:58.820.3 
1214:41.50   Paul Whittaker SBSENMSouthend14:41.5014:10.06-3.6 
1314:44.76   Shaun Dixon SBSENMHighgate14:44.7614:22.93-3.0 
1414:45.38   Andrew Agnew  SENMAnnadale/Kent14:27.3414:20.537.9 
1514:45.58   Ian Bailey  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District14:36.0214:29.282.8 
1614:48.55   Edwin de Vries  U23MNetherlands14:22.9314:22.9324.0 
1715:07.34   Maikel Van Der Steen SBU23MNetherlands15:07.3414:32.5428.5 
1815:19.82   Craig Ruddy  SENMInverclyde/Central14:36.1014:20.95-3.6 
Mens 5000m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:36.14   Josh Guilmant PBSENMBrighton Phoenix14:36.1414:36.143.1 
214:38.41   Paul Thompson PBU23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni14:38.4114:38.4116.3 
314:40.10   Alex Dunbar PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14:40.1014:10.78-3.4 
414:42.39   Jack Martin  SENMStockport14:29.2914:11.97-5.3 
514:45.48   Paul Martelletti  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:36.9014:19.50-5.1 
614:47.20   Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:37.9314:37.93-1.3 
714:52.70   Joshua Entwistle PBSENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe14:52.7014:52.702.5 
814:55.78   Callum Hawkins  U23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:34.7113:59.8-6.2 
914:56.34   Kojo Kyereme SBV35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill14:56.3414:05.53-1.8 
1014:57.49   Ben Jones  SENMCoventry/Wirral14:43.4614:14.62.3 
1114:58.82   Andrew Ridley  U23MColchester H/Birmingham Uni14:48.8614:48.86-0.8 
1214:59.95   Tom Cornthwaite SBSENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H14:59.9514:35.95-2.5 
1315:05.87   Robert Galt PBU23MStroud/UWE15:05.8715:05.8721.0 
1415:14.81   Sean Fontana  SENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni14:27.4114:06.27-2.0 
1515:26.07   Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles15:07.4614:47.760.2 
1615:36.49   Elliot Palmer  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:04.4014:37.7410.1 
Page: 1 2